European Championships U23 Kiev - Event

European Championships U23 Kiev

  • Date: 19 Nov 2005 - 20 Nov 2005
  • Place: Kiev, Ukraine
  • Type: European U23 Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR Dimitri Peters GER GER
Saso Jereb SLO SLO Marco Maddaloni ITA ITA
Alessandro Frezza ITA ITA Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS
Marlen Hein GER GER Arina Pchelintseva RUS RUS
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Michael Pinske GER GER
Telma Monteiro POR POR Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Elisabeth Greve GER GER Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Lukasz Balanda POL POL Dennis Huck GER GER
Natalia Smal UKR UKR Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Maxim Korotun UKR UKR Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Marcel Trudov MDA MDA
3/5
Natascha van Gurp NED NED Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA
Margot Wetzer NED NED Veronika Rainczuk POL POL
Alena Eiglova CZE CZE Gilda Rovere ITA ITA
Kamil Sulek POL POL Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Marie Muller LUX LUX
Aranka Schauer AUT AUT Beáta Rainczuk POL POL
Faith Pitman GBR GBR Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN
Leen Dom BEL BEL Katarzyna Pulkosnik POL POL
Primoz Ferjan SLO SLO Alexey Ledenev RUS RUS
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO Yauheni Kavalevski BLR BLR
Bruno Ivan Tomasetti ITA ITA Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO
Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Seda Unal-Karadag TUR TUR
Iain Feenan GBR GBR Malkhaz Osadze RUS RUS
Katsiaryna Razumava BLR BLR Ilona Perge HUN HUN
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Alexey Popov RUS RUS
Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO
Zaira Gisbert ESP ESP Anett Meszaros HUN HUN
Milan Randl SVK SVK Saba Gavashelishvili GEO GEO
Malgorzata Bielak POL POL Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Burhan Kocan TUR TUR
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Natalia Misin MDA MDA Carola Uilenhoed NED NED
Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE Zaur Bagirli AZE AZE
Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE Namig Sultanov AZE AZE
Nickolay Barabanov RUS RUS Ibro Miladin BIH BIH
Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN
Maksim Satsuk BLR BLR Robert Gess GER GER
1/2
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Marie Muller LUX LUX
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS
Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE
Ibro Miladin BIH BIH Alessandro Frezza ITA ITA
Gilda Rovere ITA ITA Natalia Smal UKR UKR
Marco Maddaloni ITA ITA Robert Gess GER GER
Ilona Perge HUN HUN Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Arina Pchelintseva RUS RUS Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Marlen Hein GER GER Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Beáta Rainczuk POL POL
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Burhan Kocan TUR TUR
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Seda Unal-Karadag TUR TUR
Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA Telma Monteiro POR POR
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Veronika Rainczuk POL POL
Lukasz Balanda POL POL Saba Gavashelishvili GEO GEO
Katarzyna Pulkosnik POL POL Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU
Malkhaz Osadze RUS RUS Saso Jereb SLO SLO
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Elisabeth Greve GER GER
Marcel Trudov MDA MDA Namig Sultanov AZE AZE
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN
Alexey Ledenev RUS RUS Dimitri Peters GER GER
Yauheni Kavalevski BLR BLR Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Maxim Korotun UKR UKR
Alexey Popov RUS RUS Dennis Huck GER GER
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Michael Pinske GER GER
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO
Zaur Bagirli AZE AZE Jeroen Mooren NED NED
5/7
Natascha van Gurp NED NED Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Dogan Tekin TUR TUR Maksim Satsuk BLR BLR
Kamil Sulek POL POL Saulius Gadisauskas LTU LTU
Leen Dom BEL BEL Irina Erhan MDA MDA
Sándor Taraba HUN HUN Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE
Agnieszka Chlipala POL POL Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO Vitali Cebanu MDA MDA
Daniel Brata ROU ROU Primoz Ferjan SLO SLO
Ana Monteiro POR POR Katsiaryna Razumava BLR BLR
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Gabi Teichmann GER GER
Iain Feenan GBR GBR Alexandru Goncearenco ROU ROU
Barna Bor HUN HUN Nickolay Barabanov RUS RUS
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Christophe Van Dijck BEL BEL
Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN Hakan Sentepe TUR TUR
Zaira Gisbert ESP ESP Linda Bolder NED NED
Malgorzata Bielak POL POL Shareen Richardson NED NED
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Aranka Schauer AUT AUT
Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL Bruno Ivan Tomasetti ITA ITA
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Slobodan Minic BIH BIH
Katrien Verheeke BEL BEL Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR Margot Wetzer NED NED
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Susana Gutierrez ESP ESP
Natalia Misin MDA MDA Irine Leonidze GEO GEO
Maksim Jamilashvili BLR BLR Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE
Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU
Radu Malcic SRB SRB Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR Milan Randl SVK SVK
9/12
Dogan Tekin TUR TUR Museyib Jafarov AZE AZE
Margot Wetzer NED NED Maria Loredana Roibu ROU ROU
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Katarina Tsirkina EST EST
Gergö Rajcsányi HUN HUN Bruno Ivan Tomasetti ITA ITA
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Katrien Verheeke BEL BEL
Aranka Schauer AUT AUT Sanna Laitinen FIN FIN
Tatiana Andrianets BLR BLR Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU
James Austin GBR GBR Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Cristina Busanu MDA MDA Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Sándor Taraba HUN HUN Mitar Mrdic BIH BIH
Djordje Mickovski SRB SRB Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN
Attila Madarász HUN HUN Iain Feenan GBR GBR
Primoz Ferjan SLO SLO Kamil Panek POL POL
Endika Cortijos ESP ESP Kamil Sulek POL POL
Ana Monteiro POR POR Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Angel Parra ESP ESP Barna Bor HUN HUN
Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED Revaz Chikoidze GEO GEO
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Tina Kukec SLO SLO
Elizabeth Welsh GBR GBR Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL
Christophe Van Dijck BEL BEL Adam Bick GBR GBR
Serap Billor TUR TUR Malgorzata Bielak POL POL
Flora Mkhitaryan RUS RUS Gabi Teichmann GER GER
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Bogdan Barbulescu ROU ROU Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR
Saulius Gadisauskas LTU LTU Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT
Zaira Gisbert ESP ESP Mariya Yancheva BUL BUL
Milan Randl SVK SVK Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Vesna Rankovic SRB SRB Natascha van Gurp NED NED
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Mylène Chollet FRA FRA
Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Pierre Ciaravino FRA FRA Nickolay Barabanov RUS RUS
Tatyana Simantov ISR ISR Leen Dom BEL BEL
Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR Ana Chachola POR POR
Matthew Clempner GBR GBR Radu Malcic SRB SRB
Canan Kastan TUR TUR Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Maryna Yakubets UKR UKR
Marija Mijailovic SRB SRB Shareen Richardson NED NED
Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE Fabrizio Piatti ITA ITA
Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE Colin Oates GBR GBR
Maksim Jamilashvili BLR BLR Yohan Coliaux FRA FRA
Mariya Oryashkova BUL BUL Agnieszka Chlipala POL POL
Olha Sukha UKR UKR Katsiaryna Razumava BLR BLR
Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU Daniel Brata ROU ROU
Vitali Cebanu MDA MDA Ivan Iliev BUL BUL
Ashot Danielyan ARM ARM Maksim Satsuk BLR BLR
Slobodan Minic BIH BIH Pavol Jurcik SVK SVK
Hakan Sentepe TUR TUR Kunter Rothberg EST EST
Tinatin Kulusashvili GEO GEO Linda Bolder NED NED
Skaiste Marcinkeviciute LTU LTU Natalia Misin MDA MDA
Otar Akhalia GEO GEO Alexandru Goncearenco ROU ROU
Milan Disovic SRB SRB Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
13/16
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Christophe Van Dijck BEL BEL
Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT Ashot Danielyan ARM ARM
Bogdan Barbulescu ROU ROU Jorge Benavente ESP ESP
Tamás Nemeth HUN HUN Milan Randl SVK SVK
Bernhard Mayr AUT AUT Sándor Taraba HUN HUN
Gintaras Aleknavicius LTU LTU Dogan Tekin TUR TUR
Kateryna Gusyeva UKR UKR Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Endika Cortijos ESP ESP
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Grigoris Nazarov GRE GRE Otar Akhalia GEO GEO
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Anastasiia Arkhipava BLR BLR
1/4
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Natascha van Gurp NED NED
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Maryna Yakubets UKR UKR
Saso Jereb SLO SLO Maksim Satsuk BLR BLR
Kamil Sulek POL POL Zaur Bagirli AZE AZE
Namig Sultanov AZE AZE Kunter Rothberg EST EST
Shareen Richardson NED NED Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN
Gilda Rovere ITA ITA Tina Kukec SLO SLO
Museyib Jafarov AZE AZE Malkhaz Osadze RUS RUS
Marco Maddaloni ITA ITA Iain Feenan GBR GBR
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Natalia Misin MDA MDA
Faith Pitman GBR GBR Veronika Rainczuk POL POL
Yohan Coliaux FRA FRA Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Leen Dom BEL BEL Ilona Perge HUN HUN
Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN Maria Loredana Roibu ROU ROU
Seda Unal-Karadag TUR TUR Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
Ivan Iliev BUL BUL Alessandro Frezza ITA ITA
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Mariya Yancheva BUL BUL
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO Ibro Miladin BIH BIH
Mitar Mrdic BIH BIH Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Daniel Brata ROU ROU Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Kamil Panek POL POL Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE
Bruno Ivan Tomasetti ITA ITA Burhan Kocan TUR TUR
Michael Pinske GER GER Pavol Jurcik SVK SVK
Alexandru Goncearenco ROU ROU Robert Gess GER GER
Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO Nickolay Barabanov RUS RUS
Barna Bor HUN HUN Yauheni Kavalevski BLR BLR
Katsiaryna Razumava BLR BLR Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU
Ana Cachola POR POR Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Agnieszka Chlipala POL POL
Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN Marcel Trudov MDA MDA
Colin Oates GBR GBR Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Katrien Verheeke BEL BEL
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Irina Erhan MDA MDA
Telma Monteiro POR POR Katarina Tsirkina EST EST
Malgorzata Bielak POL POL Arina Pchelintseva RUS RUS
Dennis Huck GER GER Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Lukasz Balanda POL POL Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO
Katarzyna Pulkosnik POL POL Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Beáta Rainczuk POL POL Linda Bolder NED NED
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Mylène Chollet FRA FRA
Marie Muller LUX LUX Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Saba Gavashelishvili GEO GEO Adam Bick GBR GBR
Natalia Smal UKR UKR Gabi Teichmann GER GER
Sanna Laitinen FIN FIN Elisabeth Greve GER GER
Susana Gutierrez ESP ESP Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS
Alexey Ledenev RUS RUS Radu Malcic SRB SRB
Maxim Korotun UKR UKR Fabrizio Piatti ITA ITA
Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL Marlen Hein GER GER
Revaz Chikoidze GEO GEO Dimitri Peters GER GER
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR Alexey Popov RUS RUS
Irine Leonidze GEO GEO Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
1/8
Dogan Tekin TUR TUR Malkhaz Osadze RUS RUS
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Vesna Rankovic SRB SRB
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Tatiana Andrianets BLR BLR
Tijke van de Loo NED NED Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Saulius Gadisauskas LTU LTU
Margot Wetzer NED NED Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN
Veronika Rainczuk POL POL Canan Kastan TUR TUR
Mylène Chollet FRA FRA Jelena Kostic SRB SRB
Alena Eiglova CZE CZE Nevenka Cupovic SRB SRB
Saso Jereb SLO SLO Ashot Danielyan ARM ARM
Victor Manolachi MDA MDA Yohan Coliaux FRA FRA
Namig Sultanov AZE AZE Hakan Sentepe TUR TUR
Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE Primoz Ferjan SLO SLO
Gilda Rovere ITA ITA Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Sian Wilson GBR GBR Agnieszka Chlipala POL POL
Marco Maddaloni ITA ITA Attila Madarász HUN HUN
Gergö Rajcsányi HUN HUN Burhan Kocan TUR TUR
Alessandro Frezza ITA ITA Vitali Cebanu MDA MDA
Irina Erhan MDA MDA Milica Ilic SRB SRB
Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU Olha Sukha UKR UKR
Ilona Perge HUN HUN Tatyana Simantov ISR ISR
Sophie Johnstone GBR GBR Natascha van Gurp NED NED
Katarina Tsirkina EST EST Cristina Verga ITA ITA
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Skaiste Marcinkeviciute LTU LTU
Aranka Schauer AUT AUT Elisabeth Greve GER GER
Cristina Busanu MDA MDA Marie Muller LUX LUX
Marlen Hein GER GER Elizabeth Welsh GBR GBR
Leen Dom BEL BEL Charlotte Farbon GBR GBR
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Vitali Reutski BLR BLR
Sándor Taraba HUN HUN Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Djordje Mickovski SRB SRB Marcel Trudov MDA MDA
Jesus Pardo ESP ESP Museyib Jafarov AZE AZE
Aliaksandr Lohvin BLR BLR Kamil Panek POL POL
Ivan Iliev BUL BUL Fred Finzelberg GER GER
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Zaira Gisbert ESP ESP
Dursadaf Kerimova AZE AZE Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Daniel Brata ROU ROU Remzi Kocaturk TUR TUR
Dragan Crnov CRO CRO Colin Oates GBR GBR
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR James Austin GBR GBR
Maria Loredana Roibu ROU ROU Mihaela Kruljac CRO CRO
Bruno Ivan Tomasetti ITA ITA Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Ana Monteiro POR POR Katarzyna Pulkosnik POL POL
Michael Pinske GER GER Slobodan Minic BIH BIH
Jorge Benavente ESP ESP Alexey Popov RUS RUS
Tatiana Chyk UKR UKR Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL
Christophe Van Dijck BEL BEL Saba Gavashelishvili GEO GEO
Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO Pierre Ciaravino FRA FRA
Irina Gromova RUS RUS Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Barna Bor HUN HUN Joe Delahay GBR GBR
Serap Billor TUR TUR Arina Pchelintseva RUS RUS
Ana Cachola POR POR Irina Tataru MDA MDA
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Mariya Oryashkova BUL BUL
Flora Mkhitaryan RUS RUS Natalia Smal UKR UKR
Abderrahim Alaoui FRA FRA Iain Feenan GBR GBR
Oiana Blanco ESP ESP Katsiaryna Razumava BLR BLR
Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE
Olexiy Danilov UKR UKR Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Xenia Hofer SUI SUI Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
David Dubsky CZE CZE Mitar Mrdic BIH BIH
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU
Telma Monteiro POR POR Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Bojan Ignjatijevic SRB SRB Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Alexandru Goncearenco ROU ROU
Malgorzata Bielak POL POL Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Dennis Huck GER GER Milan Randl SVK SVK
Robert Gess GER GER Otar Akhalia GEO GEO
Lukasz Balanda POL POL Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Michal Pokrywka POL POL Nickolay Barabanov RUS RUS
Katrien Verheeke BEL BEL Natia Odzelashvili GEO GEO
Fabrizio Piatti ITA ITA László Burján HUN HUN
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Dimitri Peters GER GER Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED
Reigo Toss EST EST Kamil Sulek POL POL
Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT Simon Mohorovic SLO SLO
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Carola Uilenhoed NED NED
Sanna Laitinen FIN FIN Evgenia Skvortsova RUS RUS
Linda Bolder NED NED Kristina Marijanovic CRO CRO
Marija Mijailovic SRB SRB Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN
Damir Islambasic CRO CRO Pavol Jurcik SVK SVK
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Gayane Arutyunyan ARM ARM
Jonas Sandstrom SWE SWE Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Alexey Ledenev RUS RUS Matthew Clempner GBR GBR
Yauheni Kavalevski BLR BLR Angel Parra ESP ESP
Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO
Sergey Forostyna UKR UKR Maksim Satsuk BLR BLR
Samantha Hari SUI SUI Shareen Richardson NED NED
Maxim Korotun UKR UKR Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE
Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA Mariya Yancheva BUL BUL
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Maksim Jamilashvili BLR BLR
Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR
Aleksandar Radosavljevic SRB SRB Radu Malcic SRB SRB
Revaz Chikoidze GEO GEO Milos Vukotic CRO CRO
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Zaur Bagirli AZE AZE Endika Cortijos ESP ESP
Tinatin Kulusashvili GEO GEO Beáta Rainczuk POL POL
Aldin Lukac BIH BIH Adam Bick GBR GBR
Milan Disovic SRB SRB Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Anastasiia Arkhipava BLR BLR
1/16
Dogan Tekin TUR TUR Eldin Lukac BIH BIH
László Burján HUN HUN Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR
Margot Wetzer NED NED Marianna Marinosci ITA ITA
Mylène Chollet FRA FRA Raimonda Gedutyte LTU LTU
Saso Jereb SLO SLO Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Nieva Larraya ESP ESP
Gavin Davies GBR GBR Yohan Coliaux FRA FRA
Vitaliy Novinskiy UKR UKR Djordje Mickovski SRB SRB
Museyib Jafarov AZE AZE Staffan Göthner SWE SWE
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Saba Gavashelishvili GEO GEO
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Renee Oismaa EST EST Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT
Vitali Reutski BLR BLR Yuri Contegreco ITA ITA
Jesus Pardo ESP ESP Ljubo Runjic CRO CRO
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Abderrahim Alaoui FRA FRA
Attila Madarász HUN HUN Mateja Cvetkovic SRB SRB
Primoz Ferjan SLO SLO Luka Colic CRO CRO
Ana Maria Marcu ROU ROU Zaira Gisbert ESP ESP
Endika Cortijos ESP ESP Damien Bomboir BEL BEL
Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED Gadir Gadirov AZE AZE
Lorenzo Bagnoli ITA ITA Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Iain Feenan GBR GBR Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Adam Bick GBR GBR Kyril Kavalevski BLR BLR
Costel Danculea ROU ROU Jurijs Bogdanovich LAT LAT
Irina Gromova RUS RUS Nermina Cosickic BIH BIH
Serap Billor TUR TUR Svetlana Krzic BIH BIH
Tamás Nemeth HUN HUN Dennis Huck GER GER
Christina Baris-Marzok GER GER Maria Loredana Roibu ROU ROU
Milan Randl SVK SVK Radvilas Matukas LTU LTU
Simon Mohorovic SLO SLO Alexander Inczedi SVK SVK
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Wojciech Piekarczyk POL POL
Robert Gess GER GER Grigoris Nazarov GRE GRE
Lukasz Balanda POL POL Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE
Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL Samuel Mäki FIN FIN
Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE Monika Dikow POL POL
Fabrizio Piatti ITA ITA Veysi Göz TUR TUR
Malkhaz Osadze RUS RUS Gintaras Aleknavicius LTU LTU
Alecos Lazarou CYP CYP Otar Akhalia GEO GEO
Ignacy Rudawiec POL POL David Dubsky CZE CZE
Lyudmila Afendikova UKR UKR Dursadaf Kerimova AZE AZE
Yunus Emre Bayindir TUR TUR Christophe Van Dijck BEL BEL
Milos Kolman SVK SVK Ashot Danielyan ARM ARM
Alexey Popov RUS RUS Bogdan Barbulescu ROU ROU
Kateryna Gusyeva UKR UKR Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Sophie Johnstone GBR GBR
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Bernhard Mayr AUT AUT
Zaur Bagirli AZE AZE Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR Sergiu Remarenco UAE UAE
Maksim Satsuk BLR BLR Tobias Brunner AUT AUT
Artur Muslimov RUS RUS Maksim Jamilashvili BLR BLR
Vaidotas Vinciunas LTU LTU Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE
Gezal Zutova AZE AZE Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Eujenia Musteata MDA MDA Kristina Marijanovic CRO CRO
Result City Date
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018

Judo birthday