Cadet World Team Championships Almaty - Event

Cadet World Team Championships Almaty

  • Date: 29 Sep 2019 - 29 Sep 2019
  • Place: Almaty, Kazakhstan
  • Type: World Cadet Team Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Ion Yamaki JPN JPN Narmin Amirli AZE AZE
Mitsuki Sugawara JPN JPN Huseyn Mammedov AZE AZE
Hikari Yoshioka JPN JPN Sabina Aliyeva AZE AZE
Yuma Sato JPN JPN Kamran Suleymanov AZE AZE
Airi Yazawa JPN JPN Aytaj Gardashkhanli AZE AZE
3/5
Iriskhon Kurbanbaeva UZB UZB Aleksandra Zagirova RUS RUS
Mukhammadkodir Mansurov UZB UZB Nodar Onoprienko RUS RUS
Elizza Bakhodirova UZB UZB Aina Moiseeva RUS RUS
Azizbek Ortikov UZB UZB Rizvan Magomadov RUS RUS
Anna Santos BRA BRA Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR
Kayo Santos BRA BRA Munir Ertug TUR TUR
Alexia Nascimento BRA BRA Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR
Felipe Lima BRA BRA Muhammed Demirel TUR TUR
Maria Diniz BRA BRA Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR
Gustavo Gomes BRA BRA Musa Simsek TUR TUR
1/2
Musa Simsek TUR TUR Ryunosuke Otake JPN JPN
Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR Ion Yamaki JPN JPN
Munir Ertug TUR TUR Mitsuki Sugawara JPN JPN
Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR Hikari Yoshioka JPN JPN
Muhammed Demirel TUR TUR Yuma Sato JPN JPN
Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR Airi Yazawa JPN JPN
Ikhvan Edilsultanov RUS RUS Vugar Talibov AZE AZE
Lyubov Orlova RUS RUS Narmin Amirli AZE AZE
Nodar Onoprienko RUS RUS Ruslan Safkhanov AZE AZE
Daria Zakharova RUS RUS Sabina Aliyeva AZE AZE
Rizvan Magomadov RUS RUS Kamran Suleymanov AZE AZE
Iana Radchenko RUS RUS Aytaj Gardashkhanli AZE AZE
5/7
Renchindorj Tumursanaa MGL MGL Jakhongir Mamatrakhimov UZB UZB
Namuunaa Tuvshintugs MGL MGL Iriskhon Kurbanbaeva UZB UZB
Khuderchuluun Bayartsengel MGL MGL Mukhammadkodir Mansurov UZB UZB
Sarantuya Delgersaikhan MGL MGL Elizza Bakhodirova UZB UZB
Bulgantamir Davaadorj MGL MGL Azizbek Ortikov UZB UZB
Renan Furtado BRA BRA Noah Nightingale AUS AUS
Anna Santos BRA BRA Maria Swan AUS AUS
Bernardo Rosa BRA BRA Sung Min Lee AUS AUS
Alexia Nascimento BRA BRA Anneliese Fielder AUS AUS
Felipe Lima BRA BRA Jordon Greenbank AUS AUS
1/4
Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR Odontuya Tsevgee MGL MGL
Musa Simsek TUR TUR Renchindorj Tumursanaa MGL MGL
Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR Namuunaa Tuvshintugs MGL MGL
Munir Ertug TUR TUR Khuderchuluun Bayartsengel MGL MGL
Farangiz Redjepova UZB UZB Airi Yazawa JPN JPN
Jakhongir Mamatrakhimov UZB UZB Ryunosuke Otake JPN JPN
Iriskhon Kurbanbaeva UZB UZB Ion Yamaki JPN JPN
Kakhramon Rakhmonov UZB UZB Mitsuki Sugawara JPN JPN
Zalina Zuraeva RUS RUS Maria Diniz BRA BRA
Ikhvan Edilsultanov RUS RUS Gustavo Gomes BRA BRA
Aleksandra Zagirova RUS RUS Anna Santos BRA BRA
Nodar Onoprienko RUS RUS Bernardo Rosa BRA BRA
Aina Moiseeva RUS RUS Alexia Nascimento BRA BRA
Andarbek Arsunukaev RUS RUS Caio Kiwada BRA BRA
Josephine Haddow AUS AUS Aytaj Gardashkhanli AZE AZE
Noah Nightingale AUS AUS Magerram Imamverdiev AZE AZE
Maria Swan AUS AUS Narmin Amirli AZE AZE
Sung Min Lee AUS AUS Huseyn Mammedov AZE AZE
Anneliese Fielder AUS AUS Sabina Aliyeva AZE AZE
1/8
Nursultan Zaizagaliyev KAZ KAZ Bulgantamir Davaadorj MGL MGL
Diana Telbayeva KAZ KAZ Odontuya Tsevgee MGL MGL
Aidar Arapov KAZ KAZ Renchindorj Tumursanaa MGL MGL
Karina Takiyeva KAZ KAZ Namuunaa Tuvshintugs MGL MGL
Rauan Nazymkhanov KAZ KAZ Khuderchuluun Bayartsengel MGL MGL
Aruzhan Yerezhepova KAZ KAZ Sarantuya Delgersaikhan MGL MGL
Driss Masson Jbilou FRA FRA Azizbek Ortikov UZB UZB
Lycia Guebli FRA FRA Shukurjon Aminova UZB UZB
Arnaud Aregba FRA FRA Jakhongir Mamatrakhimov UZB UZB
Liz Ngelebeya FRA FRA Iriskhon Kurbanbaeva UZB UZB
Kenny Liveze FRA FRA Mukhammadkodir Mansurov UZB UZB
Chloe Deversain FRA FRA Elizza Bakhodirova UZB UZB
Yuma Sato JPN JPN Nicolas Kunze GER GER
Airi Yazawa JPN JPN Viktoria Folger GER GER
Ryunosuke Otake JPN JPN Tim Moeller GER GER
Felipe Lima BRA BRA Imtiiazullo Aliev KGZ KGZ
Maria Diniz BRA BRA Azhar Isaeva KGZ KGZ
Renan Furtado BRA BRA Abdulla Dzhalaldinov KGZ KGZ
Anna Santos BRA BRA Shakhida Narmukhamedova KGZ KGZ
Chong-You Lin TPE TPE Kamran Suleymanov AZE AZE
Ruo-Ting Lai TPE TPE Aytaj Gardashkhanli AZE AZE
Chih-Yi Luo TPE TPE Magerram Imamverdiev AZE AZE
Shiau-Yun Tsai TPE TPE Narmin Amirli AZE AZE
Sheng-Kai Lin TPE TPE Huseyn Mammedov AZE AZE
Yi-Chun Shen TPE TPE Sabina Aliyeva AZE AZE
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday