European Team Championships Paris - Event

European Team Championships Paris

  • Date: 24 Oct 2004 - 24 Oct 2004
  • Place: Paris, France
  • Type: European Team Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA Kate Howey GBR GBR
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Gemma Hutchins GBR GBR
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Fiona Robertson GBR GBR
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Rachel Wilding GBR GBR
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Javier Delgado ESP ESP Ahmed Ould-Saïd FRA FRA
Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP Cyril Soyer FRA FRA
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA
David Alarza ESP ESP Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA
Ivan Vega ESP ESP Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA
Oscar Fernández ESP ESP Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA
Ignacio Llorente ESP ESP Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA
Ilana Korval FRA FRA Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Elizabeth Welsh GBR GBR
1/2
Barbara Andolina ITA ITA Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Denis Braidotti ITA ITA Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA
Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA Gemma Hutchins GBR GBR
Francesca Congia ITA ITA Fiona Robertson GBR GBR
Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Rachel Wilding GBR GBR
Alicia Alonso ESP ESP Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Lucie Decosse FRA FRA
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Fanny Euranie FRA FRA
Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR Javier Delgado ESP ESP
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Ignacio Llorente ESP ESP
Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR Oscar Fernández ESP ESP
Roberta Grassi ITA ITA Elizabeth Welsh GBR GBR
Ozgur Yilmaz TUR TUR Ivan Vega ESP ESP
Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Giovanni Casale ITA ITA Ahmed Ould-Saïd FRA FRA
Salvatore Allegra ITA ITA Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA
Raquel Prieto ESP ESP Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA
Mauro Pasta ITA ITA Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA
Marco Caudana ITA ITA Cyril Soyer FRA FRA
Teresa Blanco ESP ESP Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA
Maria Martinez ESP ESP Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA
Lorenzo Bagnoli ITA ITA Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA
Oiana Blanco ESP ESP Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Cemal Oguz TUR TUR Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP
Burhan Kocan TUR TUR David Alarza ESP ESP
3/4
Alicia Alonso ESP ESP Barbara Andolina ITA ITA
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA
Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR Giovanni Casale ITA ITA
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Denis Braidotti ITA ITA
Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR Lorenzo Bagnoli ITA ITA
Bektas Demirel TUR TUR Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA
Ozgur Yilmaz TUR TUR Mauro Pasta ITA ITA
Raquel Prieto ESP ESP Lucia Morico ITA ITA
Teresa Blanco ESP ESP Roberta Grassi ITA ITA
Oiana Blanco ESP ESP Francesca Congia ITA ITA
Yunus Emre Bayindir TUR TUR Salvatore Allegra ITA ITA
Cemal Oguz TUR TUR Marco Caudana ITA ITA
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday