European Cadet Championships U17 Rotterdam - Event

European Cadet Championships U17 Rotterdam

  • Date: 3 Jul 2004 - 4 Jul 2004
  • Place: Rotterdam, Netherlands
  • Type: European Cadet Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Lilla Tóth HUN HUN Irina Binder RUS RUS
Jeffrey van Emden NED NED Jeffrey Schulz GER GER
Linda Bolder NED NED Sona Akhmedli AZE AZE
Hedwig Lechenauer AUT AUT Lea Murko SLO SLO
Sinead Rothwell GBR GBR Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Susi Zimmermann GER GER Monika Grzelewska GBR GBR
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Olesya Sergeeva RUS RUS
Cécile Delwail FRA FRA Christina Krahe GER GER
Mikhail Naniy RUS RUS David Tsikhelashvili GEO GEO
Alexander Makeev RUS RUS Timur Alikhanov RUS RUS
Inna Cherniak UKR UKR Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Cezar Rusu ROU ROU
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Elshan Karimov AZE AZE
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Mauro Troisi ITA ITA
3/5
Albert Fercher AUT AUT Nikolaos Tachmatzidis GRE GRE
Barbara Baur GER GER Clarisse Habricot FRA FRA
Karin van Dijk NED NED Elena Grabova RUS RUS
Brigitta Szigetvölgyi HUN HUN Olesya Sergeeva RUS RUS
Andrea Kufner AUT AUT Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS
Stefanie Snel BEL BEL Xena Evers NED NED
Nils Dochow GER GER Ilya Shvatzman ISR ISR
Joana Euwens GER GER Anna Vasylevich UKR UKR
Bence Zámbori HUN HUN Maksim Morozov EST EST
Javier Ramírez ESP ESP Elman Nasibov AZE AZE
Adrian Merge ROU ROU Andrei Staushy BLR BLR
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Sabina Balahajeva LAT LAT
Nick Zwartjens NED NED Alexander Holzmann GER GER
Burcu Gokoz TUR TUR Hanne Van Bossele BEL BEL
Daniel Selling GER GER Maxim Shiryaev RUS RUS
Kacper Larem POL POL Givi Demetrashvili GEO GEO
Leslie Pialat FRA FRA Mélanie Gerber GER GER
Katarzyna Wilczynska POL POL Yulia Korchagina RUS RUS
Anne-Laure Cowe FRA FRA Ana Tatalovic SLO SLO
Violeta Nasiadko POL POL Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA
Igor Pukhov RUS RUS Jason Gawke NED NED
Eszter Gáspár HUN HUN Jana Stucke GER GER
Bálint Sztraka HUN HUN David Karbelashvili GEO GEO
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Ayse Mutlu TUR TUR
Andrei Vultur ROU ROU David Bitiev RUS RUS
Enikö Kovacs HUN HUN Nikki Pluymaekers NED NED
Milena Lesichkova BUL BUL Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Vasil Lisichkov BUL BUL Maxim Nikolaev RUS RUS
David Emil Morar ROU ROU Tomasz Kowalski POL POL
Vaza Zintiridis GRE GRE David Groom GBR GBR
Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT
Antoine Chevant FRA FRA Mekhman Novruzov AZE AZE
1/2
Alexander Holzmann GER GER Elshan Karimov AZE AZE
Lilla Tóth HUN HUN Ana Tatalovic SLO SLO
Nikki Pluymaekers NED NED Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU
Linda Bolder NED NED Jana Stucke GER GER
Hedwig Lechenauer AUT AUT Clarisse Habricot FRA FRA
Sinead Rothwell GBR GBR Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Susi Zimmermann GER GER Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Mauro Troisi ITA ITA Mekhman Novruzov AZE AZE
Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA Cécile Delwail FRA FRA
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Tomasz Kowalski POL POL
David Groom GBR GBR Alexander Makeev RUS RUS
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Mélanie Gerber GER GER
Timur Alikhanov RUS RUS David Karbelashvili GEO GEO
Irina Binder RUS RUS Ayse Mutlu TUR TUR
Jeffrey Schulz GER GER Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT
Hanne Van Bossele BEL BEL Monika Grzelewska GBR GBR
Lea Murko SLO SLO Elena Grabova RUS RUS
Mikhail Naniy RUS RUS Ilya Shvatzman ISR ISR
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Xena Evers NED NED
David Bitiev RUS RUS Jeffrey van Emden NED NED
Olesya Sergeeva RUS RUS Michelle Diemeer NED NED
Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS Sona Akhmedli AZE AZE
Inna Cherniak UKR UKR Yulia Korchagina RUS RUS
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Maxim Nikolaev RUS RUS
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Jason Gawke NED NED
David Tsikhelashvili GEO GEO Elman Nasibov AZE AZE
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Andrei Staushy BLR BLR
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Givi Demetrashvili GEO GEO
Nikolaos Tachmatzidis GRE GRE Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Maxim Shiryaev RUS RUS
Sabina Balahajeva LAT LAT Christina Krahe GER GER
Maksim Morozov EST EST Cezar Rusu ROU ROU
5/7
Albert Fercher AUT AUT Thorgal Auspert BEL BEL
Barbara Baur GER GER Kersti Laar EST EST
Karin van Dijk NED NED Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Brigitta Szigetvölgyi HUN HUN Colleen Kerr GBR GBR
Andrea Kufner AUT AUT Viktoriya Denysenko UKR UKR
Stefanie Snel BEL BEL Jennifer Jouffriault FRA FRA
Nils Dochow GER GER Stanislav Nicolaev MDA MDA
Joana Euwens GER GER Aida Sarmiento ESP ESP
Bence Zámbori HUN HUN Benji Nortan NED NED
Javier Ramírez ESP ESP Mitchell Bolleboom NED NED
Adrian Merge ROU ROU Andrey Nikitin ISR ISR
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Mariya Oryashkova BUL BUL
Nick Zwartjens NED NED Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Burcu Gokoz TUR TUR Lea Gauthier FRA FRA
Daniel Selling GER GER Mykola Tereshchenko UKR UKR
Kacper Larem POL POL Adam Bartel CZE CZE
Leslie Pialat FRA FRA Sharon Dinasta ITA ITA
Katarzyna Wilczynska POL POL Toni Prince GBR GBR
Anne-Laure Cowe FRA FRA Anush Hakobyan ARM ARM
Violeta Nasiadko POL POL Valeryia Jurayeva BLR BLR
Igor Pukhov RUS RUS Anatoliy Laskuta UKR UKR
Eszter Gáspár HUN HUN Tina Razinger SLO SLO
Bálint Sztraka HUN HUN Dmitrijs Zgardans LAT LAT
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Sandy Nisser GER GER
Andrei Vultur ROU ROU Siarhei Samtsevich BLR BLR
Enikö Kovacs HUN HUN Derya Cigdem TUR TUR
Milena Lesichkova BUL BUL Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Vasil Lisichkov BUL BUL Yakov Abetbool ISR ISR
David Emil Morar ROU ROU Pavlak Vardazaryan ARM ARM
Vaza Zintiridis GRE GRE Marvin De la Croes NED NED
Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO Antonino Petricone BEL BEL
Antoine Chevant FRA FRA Zilvinas Linartsas LTU LTU
9/12
Michael Mayr AUT AUT Stanislav Nicolaev MDA MDA
Albert Fercher AUT AUT Lauri Halme FIN FIN
Barbara Baur GER GER Sarka Vichova CZE CZE
Karin van Dijk NED NED Sofia Xiromeriti GRE GRE
Brigitta Szigetvölgyi HUN HUN Natalja Jameljanova LTU LTU
Andrea Kufner AUT AUT Maite Menuge FRA FRA
Stefanie Snel BEL BEL Rosa Caiazzo ITA ITA
Rania Daibes BEL BEL Valeryia Jurayeva BLR BLR
Nils Dochow GER GER Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Bence Zámbori HUN HUN Denys Bilichenko UKR UKR
Adam Bartel CZE CZE Rok Tajhman SLO SLO
Anush Hakobyan ARM ARM Namiko Goto NED NED
Javier Ramírez ESP ESP Matej Vinohradsky SVK SVK
Vanesa Cruz ESP ESP Sandy Nisser GER GER
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Maryna Brytikova UKR UKR
Adrian Merge ROU ROU Vasilis Kvasilava CYP CYP
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Asimina Lazaridou GRE GRE
Nick Zwartjens NED NED Robert Biro SRB SRB
Marvin De la Croes NED NED Jerry Lammasniemi FIN FIN
Laura Haynes GBR GBR Mariya Oryashkova BUL BUL
Duygu Ulubel TUR TUR Kersti Laar EST EST
Manuel Novotny AUT AUT Anatoliy Laskuta UKR UKR
Burcu Gokoz TUR TUR Ljiljana Savanovic SRB SRB
Tuija Lehtonen FIN FIN Colleen Kerr GBR GBR
Janne Korhonen FIN FIN Benji Nortan NED NED
Tiia Suo-Yrjö FIN FIN Jennifer Jouffriault FRA FRA
Mitchell Bolleboom NED NED Bart Ongena BEL BEL
Oleg Bogdanovich LAT LAT Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Daniel Selling GER GER David Mamistvalov ISR ISR
Kacper Larem POL POL Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM
Tatjana Van Steendam BEL BEL Derya Cigdem TUR TUR
Leslie Pialat FRA FRA Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Thorgal Auspert BEL BEL Gesualdo Scollo ITA ITA
Anne-Laure Cowe FRA FRA Tetyana Petrova UKR UKR
Violeta Nasiadko POL POL Carla Mosquera ESP ESP
Igor Pukhov RUS RUS Remi Vinolo FRA FRA
Mykola Tereshchenko UKR UKR Djordje Todic SRB SRB
Eszter Gáspár HUN HUN Renata Kvasnickova CZE CZE
Bálint Sztraka HUN HUN Mikalai Liutsko BLR BLR
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Alessia Regis ITA ITA
Andrei Vultur ROU ROU Mitja Jerenko SLO SLO
Olga Kis SRB SRB Toni Prince GBR GBR
Vera Zaharijevski SRB SRB Aida Sarmiento ESP ESP
Milena Lesichkova BUL BUL Leandra Freitas POR POR
Lea Gauthier FRA FRA Anouk De Graaf NED NED
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Elina Rabina LAT LAT
Vanya Ivanova BUL BUL Tina Razinger SLO SLO
Viktoriya Denysenko UKR UKR Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA
Vasil Lisichkov BUL BUL Miguel Molinero ESP ESP
Yakov Abetbool ISR ISR Gabriel Gillessen GER GER
David Emil Morar ROU ROU Russell Parker GBR GBR
Siim Mandoja EST EST Andrey Nikitin ISR ISR
Vaza Zintiridis GRE GRE Aleksandro Obrovac CRO CRO
Dmitrijs Zgardans LAT LAT Gregory Rudelson ISR ISR
Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO Michalis Fotakis GRE GRE
Antoine Chevant FRA FRA Ante Vladimir Batinic CRO CRO
Maxim Fominih MDA MDA Pavlak Vardazaryan ARM ARM
Olcay Turhan TUR TUR Siarhei Samtsevich BLR BLR
Zilvinas Linartsas LTU LTU Borislav Nemski BUL BUL
Sharon Dinasta ITA ITA Kseniya Oliynykova UKR UKR
13/16
Michael Mayr AUT AUT Solal Tripodi ESP ESP
Brigitta Szigetvölgyi HUN HUN Rebeka Tandaric CRO CRO
Andrea Kufner AUT AUT Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Anush Hakobyan ARM ARM Anna Willberg FIN FIN
Vanesa Cruz ESP ESP Sara Vukovic BIH BIH
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Anna Ovtsarenko EST EST
Nick Zwartjens NED NED Ilya Kokovich RUS RUS
Marvin De la Croes NED NED Nezir Orkun Teoman TUR TUR
Tuija Lehtonen FIN FIN Miglena Dishlieva BUL BUL
Remi Vinolo FRA FRA Niklas Von Freeden GER GER
Kacper Larem POL POL Viktor Dudiei UKR UKR
Thorgal Auspert BEL BEL Attila Fehér HUN HUN
Miguel Molinero ESP ESP Matija Frlic CRO CRO
Manuel Rodriguez ESP ESP Oleg Bogdanovich LAT LAT
Bálint Sztraka HUN HUN Giulio Mezzadri ITA ITA
Andrei Vultur ROU ROU Mateusz Stypulkowski POL POL
Milena Lesichkova BUL BUL Alessandra Poddighe ITA ITA
Yana Polyanska UKR UKR Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Katsiaryna Kirpichenka BLR BLR Karin van Dijk NED NED
Gor Mkrtchyan ARM ARM Janne Korhonen FIN FIN
Costas Kvasilava CYP CYP Denys Bilichenko UKR UKR
Filip Krizan SRB SRB Yakov Abetbool ISR ISR
Borja Fernandez ESP ESP Russell Parker GBR GBR
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Angel Angelov BUL BUL
Jacek Brysz POL POL Mitchell Bolleboom NED NED
Matej Vinohradsky SVK SVK Ferdi Akbulut TUR TUR
Erno Karpaty SVK SVK Vasilis Kvasilava CYP CYP
Deniz Bicakci TUR TUR Siim Mandoja EST EST
Ofir Maor ISR ISR Lauri Halme FIN FIN
Osman Akdeniz TUR TUR Adam Bartel CZE CZE
Andreas Makromallis CYP CYP Aleksandro Obrovac CRO CRO
Dmitrijs Zgardans LAT LAT Florian Neumann GER GER
Sharon Dinasta ITA ITA Mette Johansen NOR NOR
1/4
Jason Gawke NED NED David Emil Morar ROU ROU
Gabriel Gillessen GER GER Cezar Rusu ROU ROU
Alexander Holzmann GER GER Andrey Nikitin ISR ISR
Monika Grzelewska GBR GBR Leandra Freitas POR POR
Mélanie Gerber GER GER Colleen Kerr GBR GBR
Nikki Pluymaekers NED NED Toni Prince GBR GBR
Anouk De Graaf NED NED Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Linda Bolder NED NED Maite Menuge FRA FRA
Tomasz Kowalski POL POL Anatoliy Laskuta UKR UKR
Sinead Rothwell GBR GBR Rosa Caiazzo ITA ITA
Nils Dochow GER GER David Tsikhelashvili GEO GEO
Joana Euwens GER GER Xena Evers NED NED
Jana Stucke GER GER Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA
Bence Zámbori HUN HUN Maxim Nikolaev RUS RUS
Gesualdo Scollo ITA ITA Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE
Ana Tatalovic SLO SLO Alessia Regis ITA ITA
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Igor Pukhov RUS RUS
Elman Nasibov AZE AZE Stanislav Nicolaev MDA MDA
Andrei Staushy BLR BLR Robert Biro SRB SRB
Elshan Karimov AZE AZE Adrian Merge ROU ROU
Anna Vasylevich UKR UKR Jennifer Jouffriault FRA FRA
Sona Akhmedli AZE AZE Tina Razinger SLO SLO
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Natalja Jameljanova LTU LTU
Timur Alikhanov RUS RUS Vaza Zintiridis GRE GRE
Sandy Nisser GER GER Lilla Tóth HUN HUN
Cécile Delwail FRA FRA Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
Burcu Gokoz TUR TUR Susi Zimmermann GER GER
Ayse Mutlu TUR TUR Tetyana Petrova UKR UKR
Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT Mitja Jerenko SLO SLO
Mekhman Novruzov AZE AZE Djordje Todic SRB SRB
Namiko Goto NED NED Irina Binder RUS RUS
Mariya Oryashkova BUL BUL Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA
Jeffrey Schulz GER GER Siarhei Samtsevich BLR BLR
Mikalai Liutsko BLR BLR David Groom GBR GBR
Yann Azrou FRA FRA David Bitiev RUS RUS
Clarisse Habricot FRA FRA Sofia Xiromeriti GRE GRE
Hanne Van Bossele BEL BEL Elina Rabina LAT LAT
Maryna Brytikova UKR UKR Hedwig Lechenauer AUT AUT
Lea Murko SLO SLO Barbara Baur GER GER
Violeta Nasiadko POL POL Christina Krahe GER GER
Mikhail Naniy RUS RUS Bart Ongena BEL BEL
Alexander Makeev RUS RUS Gregory Rudelson ISR ISR
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Aida Sarmiento ESP ESP
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU Katarzyna Wilczynska POL POL
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM
Rok Tajhman SLO SLO Nikolaos Tachmatzidis GRE GRE
Maxim Shiryaev RUS RUS Antoine Chevant FRA FRA
Olesya Sergeeva RUS RUS Leslie Pialat FRA FRA
Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS Eszter Gáspár HUN HUN
Enikö Kovacs HUN HUN Yulia Korchagina RUS RUS
Derya Cigdem TUR TUR Inna Cherniak UKR UKR
Kseniya Oliynykova UKR UKR Michelle Diemeer NED NED
Kersti Laar EST EST Elena Grabova RUS RUS
Vasil Lisichkov BUL BUL Maksim Morozov EST EST
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Benji Nortan NED NED
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Pavlak Vardazaryan ARM ARM
Ilya Shvatzman ISR ISR Javier Ramírez ESP ESP
Givi Demetrashvili GEO GEO Albert Fercher AUT AUT
David Karbelashvili GEO GEO Jerry Lammasniemi FIN FIN
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Borislav Nemski BUL BUL
Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO Jeffrey van Emden NED NED
David Mamistvalov ISR ISR Mauro Troisi ITA ITA
Sabina Balahajeva LAT LAT Valeryia Jurayeva BLR BLR
1/8
Jason Gawke NED NED Russell Parker GBR GBR
Albert Fercher AUT AUT Petko Nedelchev BUL BUL
Gabriel Gillessen GER GER Mehmet Durmaz TUR TUR
Alexander Holzmann GER GER Siim Mandoja EST EST
Lilla Tóth HUN HUN Sara Vukovic BIH BIH
Barbara Baur GER GER Jennifer Arcq BEL BEL
Christina Krahe GER GER Carla Mosquera ESP ESP
Monika Grzelewska GBR GBR Milena Lesichkova BUL BUL
Mélanie Gerber GER GER Tuija Lehtonen FIN FIN
Dennis Huiskamp NED NED Rok Tajhman SLO SLO
Anouk De Graaf NED NED Diana Lemak HUN HUN
Linda Bolder NED NED Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Hedwig Lechenauer AUT AUT Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Sinead Rothwell GBR GBR Stefanie Snel BEL BEL
Hannah Sinfield GBR GBR Namiko Goto NED NED
Michelle Diemeer NED NED Sharon Dinasta ITA ITA
Nils Dochow GER GER Karolis Orlingis LTU LTU
Aida Sarmiento ESP ESP Nas Bahar TUR TUR
Chris Stewart GBR GBR Stanislav Nicolaev MDA MDA
Gesualdo Scollo ITA ITA Taavi Bekker EST EST
Mauro Troisi ITA ITA Daniel Selling GER GER
Elman Nasibov AZE AZE Solal Tripodi ESP ESP
Elshan Karimov AZE AZE Vasilis Kvasilava CYP CYP
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Helena Mala CZE CZE
David Groom GBR GBR Giulio Mezzadri ITA ITA
Sarah Commerford GBR GBR Sofia Xiromeriti GRE GRE
Niklas Von Freeden GER GER Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Alessia Regis ITA ITA
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Brigitta Szigetvölgyi HUN HUN
Anatoliy Laskuta UKR UKR Rasim Mese TUR TUR
Marvin De la Croes NED NED David Karbelashvili GEO GEO
Sandy Nisser GER GER Sanja Delladio CRO CRO
Laura Haynes GBR GBR Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA
Duygu Ulubel TUR TUR Elena Grabova RUS RUS
Thijs Dekker NED NED Djordje Todic SRB SRB
Manuel Novotny AUT AUT Tomasz Kowalski POL POL
Irina Binder RUS RUS Anna Willberg FIN FIN
Evija Pukite LAT LAT Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA
Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT Andrei Vultur ROU ROU
Lauri Halme FIN FIN Givi Demetrashvili GEO GEO
Tiia Suo-Yrjö FIN FIN Anna Vasylevich UKR UKR
Georgiy Fatuyev UKR UKR Adrian Merge ROU ROU
Ilya Kokovich RUS RUS Andrei Staushy BLR BLR
Mariya Oryashkova BUL BUL Gerdien Kupers NED NED
Jason Smith GBR GBR Benji Nortan NED NED
Cezar Rusu ROU ROU Yakov Abetbool ISR ISR
Marcin Kowalski I POL POL Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Mikalai Liutsko BLR BLR Deniss Tsernosev EST EST
Tetyana Petrova UKR UKR Natalja Sokorevica LAT LAT
Clarisse Habricot FRA FRA Karin van Dijk NED NED
Hanne Van Bossele BEL BEL Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Maryna Brytikova UKR UKR Zeljka Maranic CRO CRO
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Bart Ongena BEL BEL
Sarka Vichova CZE CZE Lea Murko SLO SLO
Tatjana Van Steendam BEL BEL Inna Cherniak UKR UKR
Leslie Pialat FRA FRA Edinge Deschuymer BEL BEL
Tina Razinger SLO SLO Sanela Markovic SRB SRB
Anne-Laure Cowe FRA FRA Ayse Mutlu TUR TUR
Maxim Nikolaev RUS RUS Denys Bilichenko UKR UKR
Igor Pukhov RUS RUS Damian Waser SUI SUI
Mikhail Naniy RUS RUS Mitchell Bolleboom NED NED
Vadym Voloshyn UKR UKR Javier Ramírez ESP ESP
Alexander Makeev RUS RUS Florian Neumann GER GER
Mykola Tereshchenko UKR UKR Mekhman Novruzov AZE AZE
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Vera Zaharijevski SRB SRB
Martyna Prawdzik POL POL Jennifer Jouffriault FRA FRA
Maite Menuge FRA FRA Lauren Baverstock GBR GBR
Hugo Robles ESP ESP Antoine Chevant FRA FRA
Joana Pereira POR POR Natalja Jameljanova LTU LTU
Attila Fehér HUN HUN Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE
Dmytro Kazakov UKR UKR Jerry Lammasniemi FIN FIN
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Ana Tatalovic SLO SLO
Renata Kvasnickova CZE CZE Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Kacper Larem POL POL
David Bitiev RUS RUS Antonino Petricone BEL BEL
Olesya Sergeeva RUS RUS Anna Ovtsarenko EST EST
Tijana Radic SRB SRB Kersti Laar EST EST
Colleen Kerr GBR GBR Oana Laura Mustetea ROU ROU
Katsiaryna Kruk BLR BLR Toni Prince GBR GBR
Vanja Delladio CRO CRO Derya Cigdem TUR TUR
Enikö Kovacs HUN HUN Patrizia De Luigi ITA ITA
Olga Kis SRB SRB Nikki Pluymaekers NED NED
Yuliya Atchanashka BLR BLR Joana Euwens GER GER
Marijana Zeba CRO CRO Rosa Caiazzo ITA ITA
Lea Gauthier FRA FRA Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Elina Rabina LAT LAT Irina Pikaljova EST EST
Ruta Aksionova LTU LTU Burcu Gokoz TUR TUR
Katrine Hofstad NOR NOR Leandra Freitas POR POR
Ljiljana Savanovic SRB SRB Susi Zimmermann GER GER
Kseniya Oliynykova UKR UKR Dijana Moric SRB SRB
Katsiaryna Radzevich BLR BLR Eszter Gáspár HUN HUN
Vanya Ivanova BUL BUL Sona Akhmedli AZE AZE
Viktoriya Denysenko UKR UKR Jana Stucke GER GER
Asimina Lazaridou GRE GRE Cécile Delwail FRA FRA
Marina Jelesic SRB SRB Violeta Nasiadko POL POL
Nazli Ulucinar TUR TUR Valeryia Jurayeva BLR BLR
Timur Bagirli AZE AZE Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Janne Korhonen FIN FIN
Pavlak Vardazaryan ARM ARM Dolev Dollberg ISR ISR
David Emil Morar ROU ROU Nenad Lazic SRB SRB
David Tsikhelashvili GEO GEO Angel Angelov BUL BUL
Ferdi Akbulut TUR TUR Ilya Shvatzman ISR ISR
Andrey Nikitin ISR ISR Mathieu Fauche FRA FRA
Andrej Naumcik LTU LTU Robert Biro SRB SRB
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Oleg Bogdanovich LAT LAT
Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM Djordje Tomic SRB SRB
Nikolaos Tachmatzidis GRE GRE Adam Bartel CZE CZE
Aleksandro Obrovac CRO CRO Timur Alikhanov RUS RUS
Vaza Zintiridis GRE GRE Antonas Gramatikov BUL BUL
Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO Dominik Untermoser AUT AUT
Flavio Pace ITA ITA Vasil Lisichkov BUL BUL
Maxim Fominih MDA MDA Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Konstantin Petkevic LTU LTU Gregory Rudelson ISR ISR
Goran Komljenovic BIH BIH Yann Azrou FRA FRA
Olcay Turhan TUR TUR Jeffrey Schulz GER GER
Michalis Fotakis GRE GRE Jeffrey van Emden NED NED
Mladen Misurovic SRB SRB Siarhei Samtsevich BLR BLR
Goran Anic CRO CRO Mitja Jerenko SLO SLO
Ante Vladimir Batinic CRO CRO Maxim Shiryaev RUS RUS
David Mamistvalov ISR ISR Luke Hughes GBR GBR
Sabina Balahajeva LAT LAT Rania Daibes BEL BEL
Zilvinas Linartsas LTU LTU Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Maksim Morozov EST EST Matija Frlic CRO CRO
1/16
Michael Mayr AUT AUT Elman Nasibov AZE AZE
Albert Fercher AUT AUT Vincent Pareti FRA FRA
Alexander Holzmann GER GER Deniz Bicakci TUR TUR
Monika Grzelewska GBR GBR Alessandra Poddighe ITA ITA
Mélanie Gerber GER GER Miglena Dishlieva BUL BUL
Anouk De Graaf NED NED Maya Berger ISR ISR
Linda Bolder NED NED Andrea Kufner AUT AUT
Brigitta Szigetvölgyi HUN HUN Lidiya Andronava BLR BLR
Michelle Diemeer NED NED Mette Johansen NOR NOR
Nils Dochow GER GER Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA
Stefan Oldenburg GER GER Adam Bartel CZE CZE
Jaroslaw Szczepaniak POL POL Flavio Pace ITA ITA
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN Ferdi Akbulut TUR TUR
Anush Hakobyan ARM ARM Irina Binder RUS RUS
Chris Stewart GBR GBR Mislav Ljubenkov CRO CRO
Vanesa Cruz ESP ESP Lilla Tóth HUN HUN
Pietro Deboli ITA ITA Andrey Nikitin ISR ISR
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Remi Vinolo FRA FRA
Elshan Karimov AZE AZE Erno Karpaty SVK SVK
Nick Zwartjens NED NED Andrei Staushy BLR BLR
David Groom GBR GBR Bálint Sztraka HUN HUN
Niklas Von Freeden GER GER Teo Poljak CRO CRO
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Rebeka Tandaric CRO CRO
Anatoliy Laskuta UKR UKR Alessandro Belverato ITA ITA
Timur Alikhanov RUS RUS Andreas Makromallis CYP CYP
Marvin De la Croes NED NED Marko Vukovic SRB SRB
Sandy Nisser GER GER Marta Karpova EST EST
Markus Moser AUT AUT Jason Smith GBR GBR
Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT Mateusz Stypulkowski POL POL
Lauri Halme FIN FIN Elliot Stewart GBR GBR
Janne Korhonen FIN FIN Adrian Wullschleger SUI SUI
Lassi Lehto-Oksa FIN FIN Siim Mandoja EST EST
Heidi Sirén FIN FIN Viktoriya Denysenko UKR UKR
Mitchell Bolleboom NED NED Daniel Costa POR POR
Mariya Oryashkova BUL BUL Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR
Pierre Afchain FRA FRA Gabriel Gillessen GER GER
Marcin Kowalski I POL POL Attila Tóth HUN HUN
Clarisse Habricot FRA FRA Katsiaryna Kirpichenka BLR BLR
Maryna Brytikova UKR UKR Marisa Celletti ITA ITA
Sarka Vichova CZE CZE Petya Petkova BUL BUL
Sofie De Saedelaere BEL BEL Vanya Ivanova BUL BUL
Tina Razinger SLO SLO Ana Julardzija CRO CRO
Stefanie Hirschmugl AUT AUT Leslie Pialat FRA FRA
Kamen Elenkov BUL BUL Pavlak Vardazaryan ARM ARM
Anne-Laure Cowe FRA FRA Lisa Kearney IRL IRL
Igor Pukhov RUS RUS Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Mikhail Naniy RUS RUS Jacek Brysz POL POL
Vadym Voloshyn UKR UKR Pavel Sahharov EST EST
Johan Douillez FRA FRA Mikalai Liutsko BLR BLR
Bram Mendizabal ESP ESP Aleksandro Obrovac CRO CRO
Casandra Rodriguez ESP ESP Maite Menuge FRA FRA
André Alves POR POR Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Augusto Silva POR POR Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM
Joana Pereira POR POR Sara Mangas ESP ESP
William Henry GBR GBR Georgiy Fatuyev UKR UKR
Dmytro Kazakov UKR UKR Blaz Mlinaric SLO SLO
Renata Kvasnickova CZE CZE Ruta Liaugaudaite LTU LTU
Tibor Tamar HUN HUN David Emil Morar ROU ROU
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Viktor Dudiei UKR UKR
Mustafa Akpinar TUR TUR David Mamistvalov ISR ISR
Olesya Sergeeva RUS RUS Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Colleen Kerr GBR GBR Perihan Yildirim TUR TUR
Elina Rabina LAT LAT Sandra Avero ESP ESP
Ruta Aksionova LTU LTU Natasa Delladio CRO CRO
Ljiljana Savanovic SRB SRB Tajda Ratajc SLO SLO
Yana Polyanska UKR UKR Hanne Van Bossele BEL BEL
Lior Cohen ISR ISR Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Gintare Micyte LTU LTU Hannah Sinfield GBR GBR
Dijana Moric SRB SRB Marina Mazurs LAT LAT
Katarina Carna SVK SVK Tuija Lehtonen FIN FIN
Beyhan Degirmenardi TUR TUR Evija Pukite LAT LAT
Timur Bagirli AZE AZE Jakub Valc CZE CZE
Costas Kvasilava CYP CYP Maxim Nikolaev RUS RUS
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Gor Mkrtchyan ARM ARM
Filip Krizan SRB SRB Cezar Rusu ROU ROU
Borja Fernandez ESP ESP Jason Gawke NED NED
Maris Gutmanis LAT LAT Maxim Fominih MDA MDA
Miroslav Frganja BLR BLR Solal Tripodi ESP ESP
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR David Tsikhelashvili GEO GEO
Angel Angelov BUL BUL Vahan Mezhlumyan ARM ARM
Georgios Saridis GRE GRE Karolis Orlingis LTU LTU
Dejan Jerinkic SRB SRB Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Roman Gerber SUI SUI Bart Ongena BEL BEL
Matej Vinohradsky SVK SVK Ilya Shvatzman ISR ISR
Vasilis Kvasilava CYP CYP Josip Knezevic CRO CRO
Shalva Uturgauli GEO GEO Ilya Kokovich RUS RUS
Anasias Popovidis GRE GRE Oleg Bogdanovich LAT LAT
Andrej Naumcik LTU LTU Sondre Jelstad NOR NOR
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Manuel Rodriguez ESP ESP
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Thorgal Auspert BEL BEL
Aliaksandr Napylau BLR BLR Kacper Larem POL POL
Luka Lesko CRO CRO Rok Tajhman SLO SLO
Stavros Apostolou BUL BUL Gesualdo Scollo ITA ITA
Pablo Jimenez ESP ESP Taavi Bekker EST EST
Nikolaos Tachmatzidis GRE GRE Osman Akdeniz TUR TUR
Ofir Maor ISR ISR Givi Demetrashvili GEO GEO
Martins Lukins LAT LAT Dennis Huiskamp NED NED
Domas Jaskunas LTU LTU Attila Fehér HUN HUN
Goran Mijanovic BIH BIH Florian Neumann GER GER
Vaza Zintiridis GRE GRE Piotr Owsianko POL POL
Dmitrijs Zgardans LAT LAT Alexander Makeev RUS RUS
Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO Mykola Kartoshkin UKR UKR
Katerina Mavromati GRE GRE Anna Ovtsarenko EST EST
Katarzyna Kupiec POL POL Katsiaryna Radzevich BLR BLR
Andrej Alfoldy SVK SVK Deniss Tsernosev EST EST
Konstantin Petkevic LTU LTU Lars Lynge Christiansen NOR NOR
Nezir Orkun Teoman TUR TUR David Karbelashvili GEO GEO
Goran Komljenovic BIH BIH Riccardo Berti ITA ITA
Olcay Turhan TUR TUR Stuart Austin GBR GBR
Ante Vladimir Batinic CRO CRO Erik Peet EST EST
Zilvinas Linartsas LTU LTU Libor Uhlík CZE CZE
Aliaksandr Biahasov BLR BLR Manuel Novotny AUT AUT
Maksim Morozov EST EST Miguel Molinero ESP ESP
Pietro D'Eboli ITA ITA Andrey Nikitin ISR ISR
Result City Date
1Minsk24 Jun
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018

Judo birthday