A-Tournament Prague - Event

A-Tournament Prague

  • Date: 13 Mar 2004 - 14 Mar 2004
  • Place: Prague, Czech Republic
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Anthony Fritsch FRA FRA
3/5
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Zaur Pashayev AZE AZE
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR David Kevkishvili GEO GEO
1/2
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Zaur Pashayev AZE AZE
David Kevkishvili GEO GEO Anthony Fritsch FRA FRA
5/7
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Konstantin Zaretsky RUS RUS
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Ákos Braun HUN HUN
9/12
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Ákos Braun HUN HUN
Konstantin Zaretsky RUS RUS Saso Jereb SLO SLO
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Alan Techov LTU LTU
13/16
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Lukasz Balanda POL POL
Pavel Popov RUS RUS Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Marek Moravik CZE CZE Konstantin Zaretsky RUS RUS
Luka Vukovic SLO SLO Alan Techov LTU LTU
17/20
Pavel Popov RUS RUS Shutaro Debana JPN JPN
Marek Moravik CZE CZE Deniz Silli TUR TUR
Lukasz Balanda POL POL Srdjan Vujicic SRB SRB
1/4
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Ákos Braun HUN HUN
Saso Jereb SLO SLO Anthony Fritsch FRA FRA
David Kevkishvili GEO GEO Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Zaur Pashayev AZE AZE Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
1/8
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU David Kevkishvili GEO GEO
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Tomás Muzik CZE CZE Ákos Braun HUN HUN
Viktor Savinov UKR UKR Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Anthony Fritsch FRA FRA Konstantin Zaretsky RUS RUS
Dennis Huck GER GER Saso Jereb SLO SLO
Zaur Pashayev AZE AZE Alan Techov LTU LTU
1/16
Marco Lamprecht AUT AUT Viktor Savinov UKR UKR
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Tamás Bere HUN HUN
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Shutaro Debana JPN JPN
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Michal Kutác CZE CZE
David Lorenc CZE CZE Alan Techov LTU LTU
Matthew Purssey GBR GBR Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Daniel Mallaun AUT AUT Konstantin Zaretsky RUS RUS
Ákos Braun HUN HUN David Bodaveli GEO GEO
Saso Jereb SLO SLO Libor Pulc SVK SVK
Tomás Muzik CZE CZE Dennis Meijer NED NED
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL
Luka Vukovic SLO SLO Zaur Pashayev AZE AZE
Anthony Fritsch FRA FRA Deniz Silli TUR TUR
David Kevkishvili GEO GEO Srdjan Vujicic SRB SRB
Dennis Huck GER GER Koen van Nol NED NED
1/32
Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU
Marco Lamprecht AUT AUT Andrea Truzzi ITA ITA
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Pavel Popov RUS RUS
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Sagdat Sadykov KAZ KAZ
Tamás Bere HUN HUN Ryan Reser USA USA
Matthew Purssey GBR GBR Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR
Ercan Cakiroglu TUR TUR Luka Vukovic SLO SLO
Ákos Braun HUN HUN Marek Kolman SVK SVK
Marek Moravik CZE CZE Anthony Fritsch FRA FRA
Tomás Muzik CZE CZE Robert Brendel GER GER
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Jukka Oratuomi FIN FIN David Lorenc CZE CZE
Charalambos Angelis CYP CYP Saso Jereb SLO SLO
Marko Cetinic CRO CRO Daniel Mallaun AUT AUT
Urmas Pitsu EST EST Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Dennis Huck GER GER Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Lukasz Balanda POL POL David Kevkishvili GEO GEO
Shutaro Debana JPN JPN Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Result City Date
2Bucharest8 Dec
3The Hague16 Nov
7Baku26 Sep
3Budapest12 Aug
5Hohhot27 May

Judo birthday