German World Open Hamburg - Event

German World Open Hamburg

  • Date: 21 Feb 2004 - 22 Feb 2004
  • Place: Hamburg, Germany
  • Type: Super World Cup
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB
Keith Morgan CAN CAN Yuta Yazaki JPN JPN
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Midori Shintani JPN JPN
Yasuyuki Muneta JPN JPN Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN Bryan van Dijk NED NED
Yong-Shin Choi KOR KOR Jimmy Pedro USA USA
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Karoline Kubatzki GER GER
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Dmitry Maximov RUS RUS
Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA Mizuho Matsuzaki JPN JPN
Dmitry Nosov RUS RUS Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Dongmei Xian CHN CHN
Soraya Haddad ALG ALG Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
3/5
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Grzegorz Eitel POL POL
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Peter Cousins GBR GBR
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Frank Moeller GER GER
Yacine Douma FRA FRA Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP
Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA Ann Simons BEL BEL
Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS Salima Souakri ALG ALG
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Javier Delgado ESP ESP
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Marie Pasquet FRA FRA
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Lucia Morico ITA ITA
Pawel Nastula POL POL Michael Jurack GER GER
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL David Kevkishvili GEO GEO
Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE Ole Bischof GER GER
Cyril Soyer FRA FRA Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Katrin Beinroth GER GER
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS
David Somerville SCO SCO Adrian Kulisch GER GER
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS
Rachel Wilding GBR GBR Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU
Laëtitia Moulin FRA FRA Catherine Roberge CAN CAN
Eun-Hee Lee KOR KOR Michal Feinblat ISR ISR
Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ Ivan Vega ESP ESP
Nick Hein GER GER Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Yan Xu CHN CHN Yahaira Aguirre ESP ESP
Inga Gussenberg GER GER Inga Kolodziej POL POL
Huanyuan Liu CHN CHN Sandra Koeppen GER GER
1/2
Ann Simons BEL BEL Soraya Haddad ALG ALG
Katrin Beinroth GER GER Midori Shintani JPN JPN
Michael Jurack GER GER Dmitry Maximov RUS RUS
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Marie Pasquet FRA FRA
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS
Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Ole Bischof GER GER
Keith Morgan CAN CAN Peter Cousins GBR GBR
Catherine Roberge CAN CAN Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE
Dongmei Xian CHN CHN Salima Souakri ALG ALG
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Yasuyuki Muneta JPN JPN Frank Moeller GER GER
Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN Javier Delgado ESP ESP
Yuta Yazaki JPN JPN Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS
Inga Kolodziej POL POL Karoline Kubatzki GER GER
Mizuho Matsuzaki JPN JPN Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Jimmy Pedro USA USA David Kevkishvili GEO GEO
Yong-Shin Choi KOR KOR Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Ivan Vega ESP ESP
Yahaira Aguirre ESP ESP Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS
Grzegorz Eitel POL POL Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Adrian Kulisch GER GER Bryan van Dijk NED NED
Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Dmitry Nosov RUS RUS
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Michal Feinblat ISR ISR
5/7
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Veronika Rainczuk POL POL
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Christian Ultsch GER GER
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Frédéric LeCanu FRA FRA
Yacine Douma FRA FRA Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR
Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA Ana Hormigo POR POR
Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Giovanni Casale ITA ITA
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Barbara Wojcicka POL POL
Pawel Nastula POL POL Ryu Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE Jorge Benavente ESP ESP
Cyril Soyer FRA FRA Cédric Taymans BEL BEL
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Simone Callender GBR GBR
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Viktória Nagy HUN HUN
David Somerville SCO SCO Tomasz Adamiec POL POL
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Marcel Jamet GER GER
Rachel Wilding GBR GBR Esther Ridder GER GER
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR Nourredine Yagoubi ALG ALG
Laëtitia Moulin FRA FRA Juan Wang CHN CHN
Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ Amel Mekic BIH BIH
Nick Hein GER GER Salamu Mezhidov RUS RUS
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Eun-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Yan Xu CHN CHN Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Inga Gussenberg GER GER Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Huanyuan Liu CHN CHN Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
9/12
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Natascha van Gurp NED NED Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA
Yvonne Boenisch GER GER Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Anna Saraeva RUS RUS
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Christophe Humbert FRA FRA
Martin Padar EST EST Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO
Yacine Douma FRA FRA Tatsuaki Egusa JPN JPN
Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA Young-Ran Kim KOR KOR
Rupert Riess AUT AUT Amel Mekic BIH BIH
Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS Telma Monteiro POR POR
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Jonatan Arami ISR ISR
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
Pawel Nastula POL POL Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Barbara Wojcicka POL POL Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Chahla Atailia ALG ALG Esther Ridder GER GER
Nourredine Yagoubi ALG ALG Damdin Suldbayar MGL MGL
Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA
Simone Callender GBR GBR Eva Bisseni FRA FRA
Cyril Soyer FRA FRA Albert Techov LTU LTU
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Julia Matijass GER GER
David Somerville SCO SCO Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Gerhard Dempf GER GER
Viktória Nagy HUN HUN Yamila Zambrano CUB CUB
Rachel Wilding GBR GBR Jenny Karl GER GER
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR Jean-François Marceau CAN CAN
Laëtitia Moulin FRA FRA Jana Grenzdorfer GER GER
Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO Veronika Rainczuk POL POL
Ignacio Llorente ESP ESP Frédéric LeCanu FRA FRA
Sophie Cox GBR GBR Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL
Heide Wollert GER GER Juan Wang CHN CHN
Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
Thilo Pachmann SUI SUI Salamu Mezhidov RUS RUS
Mindia Bodaveli GEO GEO Marcel Jamet GER GER
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Dennis Meijer NED NED
Nick Hein GER GER Rinat Shakurov TKM TKM
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Christian Ultsch GER GER Thierry Mastenbroek NED NED
Jeannette Wanke GER GER Aiko Sato JPN JPN
Taraje Williams-Murray USA USA Cédric Taymans BEL BEL
Isabel Latulippe CAN CAN Ana Hormigo POR POR
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT
Sagat Abikeeva KAZ KAZ Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS
Yan Xu CHN CHN Maria Lindberg SWE SWE
Rahel Walser SUI SUI Eun-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Inga Gussenberg GER GER Tânia Ferreira BRA BRA
Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Jorge Benavente ESP ESP Dong-Sik Yoon KOR KOR
Ionut Deaconu ROU ROU Giovanni Casale ITA ITA
Huanyuan Liu CHN CHN Irina Rodina RUS RUS
Ryu Mijalkovic SRB SRB Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
13/16
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Jacqueline Schrank GER GER
Anna-Maria Gradante GER GER Rahel Walser SUI SUI
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Ka-Yeon Park KOR KOR
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Gabriel Lama CHI CHI
Yacine Douma FRA FRA Omar Rebahi ALG ALG
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO André Korb GER GER
Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE
Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS Naina Cecilia Ravaoarisoa MAD MAD
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Françoise Harteveld NED NED
Olga Sonina RUS RUS Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Alex Ottiano USA USA
Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE Thilo Pachmann SUI SUI
Jean-François Marceau CAN CAN Wolfgang Amoussou-Guenou GER GER
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Africa Gutiérrez ESP ESP
Pawel Nastula POL POL Daniel Guerschner GER GER
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Nynke Klopstra NED NED
David Somerville SCO SCO Mike Goepfert GER GER
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Toni Besoli AND AND
Carolina Johansson SWE SWE Jeannette Wanke GER GER
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR Daniel Mallaun AUT AUT
Laëtitia Moulin FRA FRA Christina Yannetsos USA USA
Michaela Soukalova CZE CZE Yvonne Boenisch GER GER
Matthew Purssey GBR GBR Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO Érica Moraes BRA BRA
Ignacio Llorente ESP ESP Steve Nguema Ndong GAB GAB
Susana Somolinos ESP ESP Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ Pawel Smoliniec POL POL
Varvara Massyagina KAZ KAZ Barbara Wojcicka POL POL
Katrin Dittrich GER GER Simone Callender GBR GBR
Abdelkrim Yamina ALG ALG Anna Saraeva RUS RUS
Tânia Ferreira BRA BRA Jessica García PUR PUR
Rinat Shakurov TKM TKM Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Libor Svec CZE CZE
Marco Caudana ITA ITA Albert Techov LTU LTU
Taraje Williams-Murray USA USA Jean-Claude Cameroun CMR CMR
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Smail Guendouz ALG ALG
Yan Xu CHN CHN Maria Carmen Fernández AND AND
Sanna Askeloef NOR NOR Natascha van Gurp NED NED
Ramon Ayala PUR PUR Rupert Riess AUT AUT
Jorge Benavente ESP ESP Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Kelly Silva BRA BRA Sagat Abikeeva KAZ KAZ
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA
Glenda Miranda ECU ECU Viktória Nagy HUN HUN
Gigja Gudbrandsdottir ISL ISL Heide Wollert GER GER
Ionut Deaconu ROU ROU Leandro Cunha BRA BRA
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Mindia Bodaveli GEO GEO
Fallah Abbas IRI IRI Christian Ultsch GER GER
Ryu Mijalkovic SRB SRB Thomas Pille GER GER
17/20
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Elsa Frizell-Nilsson SWE SWE
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Ozgur Yilmaz TUR TUR
Jean-François Marceau CAN CAN Saso Jereb SLO SLO
Mike Goepfert GER GER Abdou Allassane NGR NGR
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Daniel Mallaun AUT AUT
Jorge Benavente ESP ESP Reza Naeimi QAT QAT
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Helge Molt GER GER
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Gábor Potyi HUN HUN
1/4
Bryan van Dijk NED NED Giovanni Casale ITA ITA
Dennis Meijer NED NED Yong-Shin Choi KOR KOR
Ann Simons BEL BEL Julia Matijass GER GER
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP
Ole Bischof GER GER Salamu Mezhidov RUS RUS
Gerhard Dempf GER GER Keith Morgan CAN CAN
Jana Grenzdorfer GER GER Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Marie Pasquet FRA FRA
Michael Jurack GER GER Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO
Peter Cousins GBR GBR Marcel Jamet GER GER
Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA Catherine Roberge CAN CAN
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Katrin Beinroth GER GER
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA Yasuyuki Muneta JPN JPN
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Esther Ridder GER GER
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Veronika Rainczuk POL POL
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Tatsuaki Egusa JPN JPN
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Javier Delgado ESP ESP Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT
Esther San Miguel ESP ESP Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Nick Hein GER GER
Dongmei Xian CHN CHN Aiko Sato JPN JPN
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Eva Bisseni FRA FRA
Inga Kolodziej POL POL Maria Lindberg SWE SWE
Salima Souakri ALG ALG Eun-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE Dmitry Nosov RUS RUS
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN
Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS Thierry Mastenbroek NED NED
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Juan Wang CHN CHN
Ivan Vega ESP ESP Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Jimmy Pedro USA USA Damdin Suldbayar MGL MGL
Dong-Sik Yoon KOR KOR Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Yahaira Aguirre ESP ESP Inga Gussenberg GER GER
Christophe Humbert FRA FRA Yuta Yazaki JPN JPN
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR David Kevkishvili GEO GEO
Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Young-Ran Kim KOR KOR
Sarah Clark GBR GBR Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN
Grzegorz Eitel POL POL Frédéric LeCanu FRA FRA
Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA Jenny Karl GER GER
Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL Karoline Kubatzki GER GER
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Michal Feinblat ISR ISR
Ana Hormigo POR POR Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Mizuho Matsuzaki JPN JPN
Jonatan Arami ISR ISR Adrian Kulisch GER GER
Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ Cyril Soyer FRA FRA
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Telma Monteiro POR POR
Dmitry Maximov RUS RUS Amel Mekic BIH BIH
Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO Frank Moeller GER GER
Soraya Haddad ALG ALG Yamila Zambrano CUB CUB
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
Huanyuan Liu CHN CHN Midori Shintani JPN JPN
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS
1/8
Natascha van Gurp NED NED Michal Feinblat ISR ISR
Ruben Houkes NED NED Tatsuaki Egusa JPN JPN
Thierry Mastenbroek NED NED Alexander Borderieux FRA FRA
Dennis Meijer NED NED Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
Jessica van der Spil NED NED Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Ann Simons BEL BEL Nynke Klopstra NED NED
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Younès Ahamdi MAR MAR
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Daniela Krukower ARG ARG
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Uta Kuehnen GER GER Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB
Kate Howey GBR GBR Juan Wang CHN CHN
Martin Padar EST EST Frank Moeller GER GER
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
Barbara Andolina ITA ITA Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA Henry Hubert GER GER
Francesco Lepre ITA ITA Gerhard Dempf GER GER
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Ka-Yeon Park KOR KOR
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Érica Moraes BRA BRA
Rupert Riess AUT AUT Dmitry Maximov RUS RUS
Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU André Korb GER GER
Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA
Anna Saraeva RUS RUS Marie Pasquet FRA FRA
Henar Parra ESP ESP Jenny Karl GER GER
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Catherine Roberge CAN CAN Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Dongmei Xian CHN CHN Jeannette Wanke GER GER
Yasuyuki Muneta JPN JPN Dennis van der Geest NED NED
Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN David Somerville SCO SCO
Yuta Yazaki JPN JPN Gabriel Lama CHI CHI
Chahla Atailia ALG ALG Lucia Morico ITA ITA
Omar Rebahi ALG ALG Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Nourredine Yagoubi ALG ALG Jimmy Pedro USA USA
Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE Jouni Ranta FIN FIN
Marcel Jamet GER GER Andrija Djurisic SRB SRB
Simone Callender GBR GBR Daima Beltrán CUB CUB
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Cyril Soyer FRA FRA Oliver Gussenberg GER GER
Mizuho Matsuzaki JPN JPN Barbara Wojcicka POL POL
Midori Shintani JPN JPN Françoise Harteveld NED NED
Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS Christian Ultsch GER GER
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Heide Wollert GER GER
Ivan Vega ESP ESP Thomas Pille GER GER
Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED
Alex Ottiano USA USA Adrian Kulisch GER GER
Dong-Sik Yoon KOR KOR Nuno Delgado POR POR
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Yvonne Boenisch GER GER
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Keith Morgan CAN CAN
Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA Dmitry Nosov RUS RUS
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Daniel Guerschner GER GER
Rachel Wilding GBR GBR Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL
Christophe Humbert FRA FRA Renato Morais POR POR
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA
Libor Svec CZE CZE Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS
Laëtitia Moulin FRA FRA Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB
Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO
Andrea Truzzi ITA ITA Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR Mourat Kalikulov UZB UZB
Giovanni Casale ITA ITA Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA
Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS Alina Croitoru ROU ROU
Albert Techov LTU LTU Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ
Sarah Clark GBR GBR Christélle Faure FRA FRA
Grzegorz Eitel POL POL Steve Nguema Ndong GAB GAB
Ki-Yong Kim KOR KOR Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Eun-Hee Lee KOR KOR Charlee Minkin USA USA
Sophie Cox GBR GBR Karoline Kubatzki GER GER
Africa Gutiérrez ESP ESP Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN
Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ Michael Jurack GER GER
Eva Bisseni FRA FRA Hye-Jin Cho KOR KOR
Thilo Pachmann SUI SUI Ole Bischof GER GER
Tomás Kobza CZE CZE Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Veronika Rainczuk POL POL Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Tatyana Bobalova RUS RUS Julia Matijass GER GER
Mindia Bodaveli GEO GEO Peter Cousins GBR GBR
Tomás Muzik CZE CZE Damdin Suldbayar MGL MGL
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA
Rachida Ouerdane ALG ALG Jana Grenzdorfer GER GER
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Yong-Shin Choi KOR KOR
Ana Hormigo POR POR Julia Kriesten GER GER
Tânia Ferreira BRA BRA Yahaira Aguirre ESP ESP
Leandro Cunha BRA BRA Bryan van Dijk NED NED
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Antje Merk GER GER
Jonatan Arami ISR ISR Yerlan Slyambayev KAZ KAZ
Nick Hein GER GER Kenzo Nakamura JPN JPN
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA
Juri Rybak BLR BLR Frédéric LeCanu FRA FRA
Jean-Claude Cameroun CMR CMR Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP
Isabel Latulippe CAN CAN Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS
Smail Guendouz ALG ALG Javier Delgado ESP ESP
Safouane Attaf MAR MAR Salamu Mezhidov RUS RUS
Young-Ran Kim KOR KOR Nese Sensoy TUR TUR
Agnieszka Chlipala POL POL Esther Ridder GER GER
David Kevkishvili GEO GEO Wolfgang Amoussou-Guenou GER GER
Yan Xu CHN CHN Inga Kolodziej POL POL
Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT Dex Elmont NED NED
Rahel Walser SUI SUI Salima Souakri ALG ALG
Inga Gussenberg GER GER Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN
Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX Katrin Beinroth GER GER
Kelly Silva BRA BRA Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE
Telma Monteiro POR POR Kristel Taelman BEL BEL
Hassene Azoune ALG ALG Amel Mekic BIH BIH
Soraya Haddad ALG ALG Viktória Nagy HUN HUN
Huanyuan Liu CHN CHN Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB
Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Habiboulaye Adelakin Amusa NGR NGR Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
Yamila Zambrano CUB CUB Emilie Lafont FRA FRA
Maria Lindberg SWE SWE Mee-Hwa Kim KOR KOR
1/16
Bryan van Dijk NED NED Ionut Deaconu ROU ROU
Natascha van Gurp NED NED Clarisse Ebrottie Nda CIV CIV
Ruben Houkes NED NED Sven Boonen BEL BEL
Jessica van der Spil NED NED Viviane Oliveira BRA BRA
Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED Maria Loredana Roibu ROU ROU
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Michela Torrenti ITA ITA
Heidi Rakels BEL BEL Henar Parra ESP ESP
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Cristobal Aburto MEX MEX
Marie Elisabeth Veys BEL BEL Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Annett Boehm GER GER Alina Croitoru ROU ROU
Anna-Maria Gradante GER GER Salima Souakri ALG ALG
Jana Grenzdorfer GER GER Maria Martinez ESP ESP
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Fafang Tan CHN CHN
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Susana Somolinos ESP ESP
Karoline Kubatzki GER GER Olga Sonina RUS RUS
Peter Cousins GBR GBR Gábor Potyi HUN HUN
Martin Padar EST EST Maik Schädler LIE LIE
Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA Ka-Yeon Park KOR KOR
Yacine Douma FRA FRA Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Vitaliy Polyanskyy UKR UKR
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU
Daniela Krukower ARG ARG Gemma Hutchins GBR GBR
Barbara Andolina ITA ITA Magdalena Koziol POL POL
Denis Braidotti ITA ITA Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Francesco Lepre ITA ITA Jure Simic SLO SLO
Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA Oiana Blanco ESP ESP
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Florian Wanner GER GER
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Elsa Frizell-Nilsson SWE SWE
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Tomás Kobza CZE CZE
Rupert Riess AUT AUT Dimitri Peters GER GER
Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT Christelle Okodombe Foguing CMR CMR
Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU Kristel Taelman BEL BEL
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Bara Ndiaye SEN SEN
Anna Saraeva RUS RUS Paula Pöyry FIN FIN
Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Adrian Kulisch GER GER
Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE Ole Bischof GER GER
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Henry Hubert GER GER
Edelmar Branco Zanol BRA BRA Andrija Djurisic SRB SRB
Catherine Roberge CAN CAN Jacqueline Schrank GER GER
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Katrin Dittrich GER GER
Kenzo Nakamura JPN JPN Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN Abdou Allassane NGR NGR
Yuta Yazaki JPN JPN Ozgur Yilmaz TUR TUR
Barbara Bukowska POL POL Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS
Monika Cabaj POL POL Inga Gussenberg GER GER
Inga Kolodziej POL POL Maria Carmen Fernández AND AND
Ewa Iwanska POL POL Christélle Faure FRA FRA
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Mindia Bodaveli GEO GEO
Pawel Nastula POL POL Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Ivan Oviedo ESP ESP
Nynke Klopstra NED NED Gereltuya Erdenechimeg MGL MGL
Ziggy Tabacznik NED NED Dong-Sik Yoon KOR KOR
Chahla Atailia ALG ALG Melanie Engoang GAB GAB
Omar Rebahi ALG ALG Lasse Leitert GER GER
Marcel Jamet GER GER Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Pan Yuqing CHN CHN
Timo Peltola FIN FIN Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
Alexander Borderieux FRA FRA Mohamed Bensaleh LBA LBA
Midori Shintani JPN JPN Irina Rodina RUS RUS
Etoga Bernard Mvondo CMR CMR Damdin Suldbayar MGL MGL
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Ann Simons BEL BEL
David Somerville SCO SCO Roberto Ibañez ECU ECU
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Gigja Gudbrandsdottir ISL ISL
Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE Noa Laor ISR ISR
Alex Ottiano USA USA Melvin Mendez PUR PUR
Jimmy Pedro USA USA Daniel Mallaun AUT AUT
Ellen Wilson USA USA Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Yong-Shin Choi KOR KOR Matthew Purssey GBR GBR
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Sergio Doménech ESP ESP
Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Séverine Pesch GER GER Emilie Lafont FRA FRA
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Gerhard Dempf GER GER
Viktória Nagy HUN HUN Ayman Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA Florian Rinnerthaler AUT AUT
Rachel Wilding GBR GBR Seda Unal-Karadag TUR TUR
Yahaira Aguirre ESP ESP Jessica García PUR PUR
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN
Carolina Johansson SWE SWE Dongmei Xian CHN CHN
Vugar Budagov AZE AZE Ki-Yong Kim KOR KOR
Andrian Kordon ISR ISR Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ
Bjarni Skulason ISL ISL Renato Morais POR POR
Pawel Smoliniec POL POL Michael Jurack GER GER
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR Alexey Kolzhenkov RUS RUS
Nese Sensoy TUR TUR Michaela Baschin GER GER
Libor Svec CZE CZE Eduardo Carballeira ESP ESP
Michaela Soukalova CZE CZE Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
Ulrike Kaiser LIE LIE Rahel Walser SUI SUI
Wolfgang Amoussou-Guenou GER GER Koen van Nol NED NED
Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB
Maria Lindberg SWE SWE Hsien Tzu Yang TPE TPE
Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO Claudia Heill AUT AUT
Giovanni Casale ITA ITA Simon Koch DEN DEN
Mourat Kalikulov UZB UZB Namig Sultanov AZE AZE
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE
Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS Diana Chala ECU ECU
Bourama Mariko MLI MLI Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
Albert Techov LTU LTU Andrej Pavlin SLO SLO
Ákos Braun HUN HUN Nourredine Yagoubi ALG ALG
Sarah Clark GBR GBR Fanta Keita SEN SEN
Grzegorz Eitel POL POL Ignacio Llorente ESP ESP
Toni Besoli AND AND Keith Morgan CAN CAN
Yusuke Kanamaru JPN JPN Andrea Truzzi ITA ITA
Eun-Hee Lee KOR KOR Hortance Diedhiou SEN SEN
Noriko Mogi JPN JPN Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN
Frédéric Paupert FRA FRA Daniel Guerschner GER GER
Africa Gutiérrez ESP ESP Bianca Geerdts GER GER
Samantha Lowe GBR GBR Kelly Silva BRA BRA
Heide Wollert GER GER Shu Yun Liu TPE TPE
Gao Lijuan CHN CHN Julia Matijass GER GER
Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN
Eva Bisseni FRA FRA Carmen Chala ECU ECU
Askhat Shakharov KAZ KAZ André Korb GER GER
Thilo Pachmann SUI SUI Cédric Claverie FRA FRA
Dex Elmont NED NED Hyung-Ju Kim KOR KOR
Paulina Rainczuk POL POL Laëtitia Moulin FRA FRA
Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA Sasa Safranic CRO CRO
Mikhail Sokolov UZB UZB Hassene Azoune ALG ALG
Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL Aki Shinomiya SUI SUI
Varvara Massyagina KAZ KAZ Mizuho Matsuzaki JPN JPN
Tomás Muzik CZE CZE Yousef Kariman IRI IRI
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Giedrius Karavackas LTU LTU Nuno Delgado POR POR
Artur Klys POL POL Cyril Soyer FRA FRA
Michael Möbius GER GER Dennis Meijer NED NED
Dmitry Nosov RUS RUS Helge Molt GER GER
Marie Pasquet FRA FRA Abdelkrim Yamina ALG ALG
Thomas Pille GER GER Mario Sabino BRA BRA
Hila Shasha ISR ISR Julia Kriesten GER GER
Riccarda Rau GER GER Telma Monteiro POR POR
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Egamnazar Akbarov UZB UZB
Nelson Santos POR POR Jean-Claude Cameroun CMR CMR
Tânia Ferreira BRA BRA Leila Latrous ALG ALG
Sayaka Matsumoto USA USA Ana Hormigo POR POR
Anze Mihelic SLO SLO Jouni Ranta FIN FIN
Leandro Cunha BRA BRA Manuel Mueller GER GER
Rinat Shakurov TKM TKM Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA
Jonatan Arami ISR ISR Valentyn Efimov UKR UKR
Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ Marco Caudana ITA ITA
Nurgul Tagayeva KAZ KAZ Veronika Rainczuk POL POL
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Reza Naeimi QAT QAT
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Ka-Yeon Park KOR KOR
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Simone Callender GBR GBR
Sebastian Baehr GER GER Juri Rybak BLR BLR
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Joana Ramos POR POR
Janine Discher GER GER Yan Xu CHN CHN
Leen Dom BEL BEL Isabel Latulippe CAN CAN
Taraje Williams-Murray USA USA Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP
Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN Oliver Gussenberg GER GER
Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN Yvonne Boenisch GER GER
Christina Yannetsos USA USA Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB
Smail Guendouz ALG ALG Raphael Boezio GER GER
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Javier Delgado ESP ESP
Safouane Attaf MAR MAR Simon Childs NIR NIR
Young-Ran Kim KOR KOR Bertille-Mallorie Ali CAF CAF
Agnieszka Chlipala POL POL Claudirene Cezar BRA BRA
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB
Juan Wang CHN CHN Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS
David Kevkishvili GEO GEO Saso Jereb SLO SLO
Mitar Mrdic BIH BIH Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Naina Cecilia Ravaoarisoa MAD MAD
Sagat Abikeeva KAZ KAZ Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE
Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Sanna Askeloef NOR NOR Michal Feinblat ISR ISR
Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX Veronica Tataru MDA MDA
Ramon Ayala PUR PUR Dmitry Maximov RUS RUS
Kirk Hoffmann USA USA Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Saeed Khalili QAT QAT Yerlan Slyambayev KAZ KAZ
Khalafa Al Kubaisi QAT QAT Christian Ultsch GER GER
Fabiano Zamboneti BRA BRA Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU
Glenda Miranda ECU ECU Soraya Haddad ALG ALG
Soo-Hee Cho KOR KOR Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Tatyana Bobalova RUS RUS
Asuka Oka JPN JPN Kate Howey GBR GBR
Antónia Moreira ANG ANG Rachida Ouerdane ALG ALG
Fallah Abbas IRI IRI Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS
Chin-Fang Wang TPE TPE Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Fanny Euranie FRA FRA
Érica Moraes BRA BRA Ronda Rousey USA USA
Salamu Mezhidov RUS RUS Constantin Cojoc ROU ROU
Huanyuan Liu CHN CHN Gertrud Mueller GER GER
Ryu Mijalkovic SRB SRB Ivan Vega ESP ESP
Timo Schefold GER GER Younès Ahamdi MAR MAR
Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Boris Trupka GER GER
Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Mohamed Ayad QAT QAT Habiboulaye Adelakin Amusa NGR NGR
Yamila Zambrano CUB CUB Daniela Polzin BRA BRA
Mah Sounah GUI GUI Jeannette Wanke GER GER
Sherzod Rasulov UZB UZB Tatsuaki Egusa JPN JPN
Mee-Hwa Kim KOR KOR Diana Villavicencio ECU ECU
1/32
Thierry Mastenbroek NED NED Rostand Melaping CMR CMR
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Esther Myreböe NOR NOR
Valentin Knobloch GER GER Christophe Humbert FRA FRA
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Peter Cousins GBR GBR Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Francesco Lepre ITA ITA Brian Olson USA USA
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Luke Preston WAL WAL
Libor Hruby CZE CZE Fallah Abbas IRI IRI
Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE Rick Hawn USA USA
Jean-François Marceau CAN CAN David Kevkishvili GEO GEO
Yuta Yazaki JPN JPN Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Thierry Fabre FRA FRA
Ziggy Tabacznik NED NED Evgeni Rusu MDA MDA
Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE Grigori Mamrikishvili GEO GEO
Mike Goepfert GER GER Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN
Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE Betina Sejer Berg DEN DEN
Alex Ottiano USA USA Mindaugas Simenas LTU LTU
Jimmy Pedro USA USA Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Khaled Meddah ALG ALG
Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB
James Warren GBR GBR Leandro Cunha BRA BRA
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA
Koenraad De Visscher BEL BEL Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ
Giovanni Casale ITA ITA Bektas Demirel TUR TUR
Yusuke Kanamaru JPN JPN Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL
Africa Gutiérrez ESP ESP Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
Thilo Pachmann SUI SUI Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
Carlos Santiago PUR PUR Marcel Jamet GER GER
Giedrius Karavackas LTU LTU Albert Minasyan ARM ARM
Miriam Ruíz MEX MEX Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Michael Möbius GER GER Yannick David MRI MRI
Dmitry Nosov RUS RUS Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN Anna Saraeva RUS RUS
Anze Mihelic SLO SLO Branko Papovic SRB SRB
Jonatan Arami ISR ISR Andreas Weinzierl AUT AUT
Mika Toroi FIN FIN Kenzo Nakamura JPN JPN
Michael Barnes USA USA Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO
Nick Hein GER GER Ilias Iliadis II GRE GRE
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Jorge Benavente ESP ESP
Anthony Fritsch FRA FRA Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Safouane Attaf MAR MAR Rene Schaubmayr AUT AUT
Ramunas Zemaitaitis LTU LTU Salamu Mezhidov RUS RUS
Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT Ehud Vaks ISR ISR
Diana Maza ECU ECU Nurgul Tagayeva KAZ KAZ
Christina Baris-Marzok GER GER Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Robert Brendel GER GER Ákos Braun HUN HUN
Abderraman Brenes PUR PUR Dong-Sik Yoon KOR KOR
Amar Benikhlef ALG ALG Rinat Shakurov TKM TKM
Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO Gustavo Eguia ARG ARG
Boubacar Karimou NGR NGR Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Sami Al Makne QAT QAT Tomás Muzik CZE CZE
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday