World Masters Munich - Event

World Masters Munich

  • Date: 24 Feb 1996 - 25 Feb 1996
  • Place: Munich, Germany
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Martin Schmidt GER GER Dae-Sung Kwak KOR KOR
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR
Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT Dong-Sik Yoon KOR KOR
Edelmar Branco Zanol BRA BRA León Villar ESP ESP
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Sun-Yong Jung KOR KOR
Amarilis Savón CUB CUB Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Monique van der Lee NED NED Zhang Qingli CHN CHN
Axel Lobenstein GER GER Patrick Nebhuth GER GER
Dorjpalam Narmandakh MGL MGL Yacine Douma FRA FRA
Min-Sun Cho KOR KOR Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA
Sook-Hee Hyun KOR KOR Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL
Cristina Curto ESP ESP Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Sung-Sook Jung KOR KOR Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
3/5
Mark Huizinga NED NED Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA
Rogier Smulders NED NED Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA
Heidi Goossens BEL BEL Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA
Ralf Koser GER GER Frank Moeller GER GER
Magali Baton FRA FRA Chiyori Tateno JPN JPN
Carine Varlez FRA FRA Doris Pöllhuber AUT AUT
Radu Ivan ROU ROU Raymond Stevens GBR GBR
Yolanda Soler ESP ESP Yumiko Eto JPN JPN
José Tomás Toro ESP ESP Peter Schlatter GER GER
Radka Stusakova CZE CZE Silvia Henriques POR POR
Niki Jenkins CAN CAN Ling Tang CHN CHN
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Hyun-Me Shon KOR KOR
Legna Verdecia CUB CUB Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA
Marta Kolodziejczyk POL POL Beáta Maksymow POL POL
Philip Laats BEL BEL Naoya Uchimura JPN JPN
Uwe Frenz GER GER Oleg Kretsul RUS RUS
Nigel Donohue GBR GBR Manolo Poulot CUB CUB
Graeme Randall GBR GBR Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO
Isabelle Beauruelle FRA FRA Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Cathérine Fleury-Vachon FRA FRA Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN
Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO Rafal Kubacki POL POL
Giovanna Tortora ITA ITA Joyce Heron GBR GBR
Boldbaatar Khalium MGL MGL Udo Quellmalz GER GER
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Ileana Beltrán CUB CUB
Roman Novacek CZE CZE Melek Melke GER GER
Corinna Broz USA USA Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE
Brian Olson USA USA Sergey Ignatiev RUS RUS
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR Danny Kingston GBR GBR
1/2
Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Ileana Beltrán CUB CUB
Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL Ling Tang CHN CHN
Frank Moeller GER GER Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Patrick Nebhuth GER GER Raymond Stevens GBR GBR
Yacine Douma FRA FRA Manolo Poulot CUB CUB
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Joyce Heron GBR GBR
Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA Sook-Hee Hyun KOR KOR
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO Naoya Uchimura JPN JPN
Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR Peter Schlatter GER GER
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Rafal Kubacki POL POL
Edelmar Branco Zanol BRA BRA Sergey Ignatiev RUS RUS
Zhang Qingli CHN CHN Beáta Maksymow POL POL
Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA León Villar ESP ESP
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE
Amarilis Savón CUB CUB Yumiko Eto JPN JPN
Monique van der Lee NED NED Hyun-Me Shon KOR KOR
Axel Lobenstein GER GER Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA
Danny Kingston GBR GBR Martin Schmidt GER GER
Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT
Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA Silvia Henriques POR POR
Dorjpalam Narmandakh MGL MGL Melek Melke GER GER
Doris Pöllhuber AUT AUT Cristina Curto ESP ESP
Min-Sun Cho KOR KOR Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Sun-Yong Jung KOR KOR Chiyori Tateno JPN JPN
Dae-Sung Kwak KOR KOR Udo Quellmalz GER GER
Oleg Kretsul RUS RUS Dong-Sik Yoon KOR KOR
Sung-Sook Jung KOR KOR Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN
5/7
Mark Huizinga NED NED Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO
Rogier Smulders NED NED Min-Soo Kim KOR KOR
Raffaella Imbriani GER GER Legna Verdecia CUB CUB
Christian Konz GER GER José Tomás Toro ESP ESP
Ralf Koser GER GER Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS
Carine Varlez FRA FRA Agata Mróz POL POL
Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA Heidi Goossens BEL BEL
Radu Ivan ROU ROU Daniel Guerschner GER GER
Yolanda Soler ESP ESP Jana Perlberg GER GER
Radka Stusakova CZE CZE Nicole Bruns GER GER
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Colleen Rosensteel USA USA
Oliver Bartnicki GER GER Brian Olson USA USA
Uwe Frenz GER GER Chao Yuan CHN CHN
Heba Hefny EGY EGY Marta Kolodziejczyk POL POL
Nigel Donohue GBR GBR Robert Vañous CZE CZE
Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO Imre Csösz HUN HUN
Giovanna Tortora ITA ITA Hulya Senyurt TUR TUR
Daisuke Hideshima JPN JPN Boldbaatar Khalium MGL MGL
Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR
Nelson Brás POR POR Philip Laats BEL BEL
Simona Richter ROU ROU Niki Jenkins CAN CAN
Miriam Blasco ESP ESP Cathérine Fleury-Vachon FRA FRA
Roman Novacek CZE CZE Jamie Johnson GBR GBR
Corinna Broz USA USA Barbara Dohmen GER GER
Jason Morris USA USA Graeme Randall GBR GBR
Liliko Ogasawara USA USA Isabelle Beauruelle FRA FRA
Ursula Myren SWE SWE Magali Baton FRA FRA
Gisela Haemmerling SUI SUI Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
9/12
Mark Huizinga NED NED Iskander Hachicha TUN TUN
Rogier Smulders NED NED Shigeru Okaizumi JPN JPN
Heidi Goossens BEL BEL Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER
Dörte Dammann GER GER Hulya Senyurt TUR TUR
Daniel Guerschner GER GER Damjan Petek SLO SLO
Christian Konz GER GER Alisher Mukhtarov UZB UZB
Daniela Lodahl GER GER Daima Beltrán CUB CUB
Deborah Allan GBR GBR Raffaella Imbriani GER GER
Magali Baton FRA FRA Zulfia Garipova RUS RUS
Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA Karoline Kubatzki GER GER
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Carine Varlez FRA FRA
Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU Legna Verdecia CUB CUB
Radu Ivan ROU ROU Joseph Guilherme BRA BRA
Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU Imre Csösz HUN HUN
Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE Gisela Haemmerling SUI SUI
Niki Jenkins CAN CAN Silke Gerdes GER GER
Diadenis Luna CUB CUB Simona Richter ROU ROU
Marta Kolodziejczyk POL POL Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Malgorzata Roszkowska POL POL Yolanda Soler ESP ESP
Tarlan Poladov URS URS Boldbaatar Khalium MGL MGL
Oliver Bartnicki GER GER Oleg Maltsev RUS RUS
Ute Burmeister GER GER Isabelle Beauruelle FRA FRA
Barbara Dohmen GER GER Filipa Cavalleri POR POR
Uwe Frenz GER GER Alexey Sharunov RUS RUS
Heba Hefny EGY EGY Miho Ninomiya JPN JPN
Christophe Brunet FRA FRA Philip Laats BEL BEL
Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO Frank Moreno Garcia CUB CUB
Giovanna Tortora ITA ITA Tamara Meijer NED NED
Daisuke Hideshima JPN JPN Ralf Akoto GER GER
Hiroko Kitazume JPN JPN Miriam Blasco ESP ESP
Evgenia Bogunova KAZ KAZ Agata Mróz POL POL
Vladimir Shmakov UZB UZB Graeme Randall GBR GBR
Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB Eric De la Paz FRA FRA
Nelson Brás POR POR Pasi Luukkainen FIN FIN
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Irena Tokarz POL POL
Valeriu Perdivara ROU ROU Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS
Miroslava Janosikova SVK SVK Cathérine Fleury-Vachon FRA FRA
Roman Novacek CZE CZE Vardan Voskanyan RUS RUS
Robert Vañous CZE CZE Cédric Taymans BEL BEL
Corinna Broz USA USA Karine Petit FRA FRA
Liliko Ogasawara USA USA Marina Zakharova RUS RUS
Brian Olson USA USA Marko Spittka GER GER
Anne Sjö-Herlenius SWE SWE Nicole Bruns GER GER
Mika Kauppinen SWE SWE José Tomás Toro ESP ESP
Olivier Schmutz SUI SUI Chao Yuan CHN CHN
Alexander Hamm GER GER Jason Morris USA USA
Min-Soo Kim KOR KOR Bjarni Fridriksson ISL ISL
Noriko Matsuo JPN JPN Radka Stusakova CZE CZE
Vladimir Sotnikov UKR UKR Jamie Johnson GBR GBR
Alexander García BRA BRA Nigel Donohue GBR GBR
Csaba Csikesz HUN HUN Ralf Koser GER GER
Dina Maksutova KGZ KGZ Ursula Myren SWE SWE
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR
Aurora Chiorean ROU ROU Colleen Rosensteel USA USA
Shujiao Jin CHN CHN Jana Perlberg GER GER
Francis Ramos PUR PUR Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO
13/16
Daniel Guerschner GER GER Valeriano Esteban ESP ESP
Christian Konz GER GER Israel Hernández CUB CUB
Deborah Allan GBR GBR Atsuko Takeda JPN JPN
Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE
Hilal Biyik TUR TUR Niki Jenkins CAN CAN
Diadenis Luna CUB CUB Susan Koivu FIN FIN
Marta Kolodziejczyk POL POL Manchuk Daouletkereva KAZ KAZ
Malgorzata Roszkowska POL POL Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU
Ute Burmeister GER GER Barbara Zrnova CZE CZE
Detlef Knorrek GER GER Min-Soo Kim KOR KOR
Cheryle Peel GBR GBR Hiroko Kitazume JPN JPN
Francesco Giorgi ITA ITA Christophe Brunet FRA FRA
Daisuke Hideshima JPN JPN Andrei Golban MDA MDA
Akhat Achirov KAZ KAZ Tarlan Poladov URS URS
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB
Vladimir Shmakov UZB UZB Ricardo Pedroso POR POR
Nelson Brás POR POR Makrem Ayed TUN TUN
Valeriu Perdivara ROU ROU José Neri BRA BRA
Miroslava Janosikova SVK SVK Katharina Walta GER GER
Marimar Alcíbar ESP ESP Liliko Ogasawara USA USA
Corinna Broz USA USA Inge Clement BEL BEL
Clifton Sunada USA USA Robert Vañous CZE CZE
Anne Sjö-Herlenius SWE SWE Blanka Zupan SLO SLO
Håkan Olausson SWE SWE Oliver Bartnicki GER GER
Olivier Schmutz SUI SUI Aleksander Sorsak SLO SLO
Damon Keeve USA USA Csaba Csikesz HUN HUN
Thierry Beausire SUI SUI Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR
Alexander Hamm GER GER Franklin Pereira Reyes CUB CUB
Noura Hassan EGY EGY Evgenia Bogunova KAZ KAZ
Péter Toncs HUN HUN Mark Huizinga NED NED
Mattias Petterson SWE SWE Alexander García BRA BRA
Haithan El Hossainy EGY EGY Mika Kauppinen SWE SWE
Shujiao Jin CHN CHN Saoule Oljabaeva KAZ KAZ
Gavin Kelly AUS AUS Brian Olson USA USA
Viviane Oliveira BRA BRA Aurora Chiorean ROU ROU
Olga Artamonova KGZ KGZ Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
Vadim Sergeev KGZ KGZ Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU
Anvar Djuraev KGZ KGZ Uwe Frenz GER GER
Francis Ramos PUR PUR Tegen Ao CHN CHN
Rene Capo USA USA Rogier Smulders NED NED
17/20
Knut Novak GER GER Vladimir Shmakov UZB UZB
Guilherme Bentes POR POR Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Samuel Salvador ESP ESP Daisuke Hideshima JPN JPN
Haithan El Hossainy EGY EGY Richard Trautmann GER GER
1/4
Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL Imre Csösz HUN HUN
Heidi Rakels BEL BEL Nicole Bruns GER GER
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Miriam Blasco ESP ESP
Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL Carine Varlez FRA FRA
Raffaella Imbriani GER GER Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL
Frank Moeller GER GER Frank Moreno Garcia CUB CUB
Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER Sook-Hee Hyun KOR KOR
Yacine Douma FRA FRA Vardan Voskanyan RUS RUS
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Yolanda Soler ESP ESP
Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA Karoline Kubatzki GER GER
Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR Udo Quellmalz GER GER
Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT Chao Yuan CHN CHN
José Tomás Toro ESP ESP Naoya Uchimura JPN JPN
Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR Pasi Luukkainen FIN FIN
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Ralf Koser GER GER
Edelmar Branco Zanol BRA BRA Iskander Hachicha TUN TUN
Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN Irena Tokarz POL POL
Ling Tang CHN CHN Agata Mróz POL POL
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Zhang Qingli CHN CHN
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Ursula Myren SWE SWE
Manolo Poulot CUB CUB Jamie Johnson GBR GBR
Amarilis Savón CUB CUB Tamara Meijer NED NED
Legna Verdecia CUB CUB Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA
Rafal Kubacki POL POL Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS
Monique van der Lee NED NED Miho Ninomiya JPN JPN
Philip Laats BEL BEL Peter Schlatter GER GER
Silke Gerdes GER GER Cristina Curto ESP ESP
Melek Melke GER GER Cédric Taymans BEL BEL
Jana Perlberg GER GER Joyce Heron GBR GBR
Nigel Donohue GBR GBR Dorjpalam Narmandakh MGL MGL
Danny Kingston GBR GBR Ralf Akoto GER GER
Graeme Randall GBR GBR Dong-Sik Yoon KOR KOR
Isabelle Beauruelle FRA FRA Silvia Henriques POR POR
Cathérine Fleury-Vachon FRA FRA Ileana Beltrán CUB CUB
Bjarni Fridriksson ISL ISL Raymond Stevens GBR GBR
Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA Marina Zakharova RUS RUS
Shigeru Okaizumi JPN JPN Patrick Nebhuth GER GER
Boldbaatar Khalium MGL MGL Martin Schmidt GER GER
Alisher Mukhtarov UZB UZB Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Doris Pöllhuber AUT AUT Simona Richter ROU ROU
Filipa Cavalleri POR POR Chiyori Tateno JPN JPN
Alexey Sharunov RUS RUS Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO
Zulfia Garipova RUS RUS Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE
Oleg Maltsev RUS RUS Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA
Damjan Petek SLO SLO Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA
León Villar ESP ESP Marko Spittka GER GER
Hulya Senyurt TUR TUR Yumiko Eto JPN JPN
Jason Morris USA USA Oleg Kretsul RUS RUS
Colleen Rosensteel USA USA Beáta Maksymow POL POL
Min-Sun Cho KOR KOR Radka Stusakova CZE CZE
Sun-Yong Jung KOR KOR Karine Petit FRA FRA
Dae-Sung Kwak KOR KOR Eric De la Paz FRA FRA
Hyun-Me Shon KOR KOR Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Sergey Ignatiev RUS RUS Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO
Sung-Sook Jung KOR KOR Gisela Haemmerling SUI SUI
Joseph Guilherme BRA BRA Axel Lobenstein GER GER
1/8
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Irena Tokarz POL POL
Mark Huizinga NED NED Edelmar Branco Zanol BRA BRA
Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL Atsuko Takeda JPN JPN
Heidi Goossens BEL BEL Sook-Hee Hyun KOR KOR
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Hiroko Kitazume JPN JPN
Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Dörte Dammann GER GER Yumiko Eto JPN JPN
Johanna Hagn GER GER Colleen Rosensteel USA USA
Sebastian Hampel GER GER Vardan Voskanyan RUS RUS
Solveig Martens GER GER Miho Ninomiya JPN JPN
Frank Moeller GER GER Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO
Patrick Nebhuth GER GER Rogier Smulders NED NED
Andrea Neumaier GER GER Radka Stusakova CZE CZE
Dirk Radszat GER GER Chao Yuan CHN CHN
Barbara Schmidt GER GER Simona Richter ROU ROU
Martin Schmidt GER GER Tarlan Poladov URS URS
Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER He Ji CHN CHN
Birte Siemens GER GER Tamara Meijer NED NED
Marko Spittka GER GER Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Joyce Heron GBR GBR Saoule Oljabaeva KAZ KAZ
Magali Baton FRA FRA Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU
Karine Petit FRA FRA Gunhild Einecke GER GER
Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO Israel Hernández CUB CUB
Giorgina Zanette ITA ITA Yolanda Soler ESP ESP
Radu Ivan ROU ROU Axel Lobenstein GER GER
Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Salim Abanoz TUR TUR Eric De la Paz FRA FRA
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Csaba Csikesz HUN HUN
Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI Raffaella Imbriani GER GER
Sergio Oliveira BRA BRA Ralf Akoto GER GER
Ewan Beaton CAN CAN Jamie Johnson GBR GBR
Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
Shufang Li CHN CHN Nicole Bruns GER GER
Ling Tang CHN CHN Evgenia Bogunova KAZ KAZ
Zhang Qingli CHN CHN Daniela Lodahl GER GER
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Irina Rodina RUS RUS
Ileana Beltrán CUB CUB Katharina Walta GER GER
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Dina Maksutova KGZ KGZ
Frank Moreno Garcia CUB CUB Salih Tufan Durmus TUR TUR
Amarilis Savón CUB CUB Giovanna Tortora ITA ITA
Legna Verdecia CUB CUB Kristin Keppel GER GER
Naoya Uchimura JPN JPN Mika Kauppinen SWE SWE
Beáta Maksymow POL POL Aurora Chiorean ROU ROU
Chantal van Gestel NED NED Karoline Kubatzki GER GER
Monique van der Lee NED NED Heba Hefny EGY EGY
Philip Laats BEL BEL József Csák HUN HUN
Oliver Bartnicki GER GER Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA
Barbara Dohmen GER GER Chiyori Tateno JPN JPN
Silke Gerdes GER GER Yuriko Fukuba JPN JPN
Daniel Lascau GER GER Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO
Christine Meierarend GER GER Carine Varlez FRA FRA
Jana Perlberg GER GER Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS
Udo Quellmalz GER GER Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR
Nigel Donohue GBR GBR Shangbin Chen CHN CHN
Danny Kingston GBR GBR Andrei Golban MDA MDA
Graeme Randall GBR GBR Lofti Issaoui TUN TUN
Pasi Lauren FIN FIN José Tomás Toro ESP ESP
Heli Syrja FIN FIN Agata Mróz POL POL
Isabelle Beauruelle FRA FRA Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED
Christophe Brunet FRA FRA Peter Schlatter GER GER
Cathérine Fleury-Vachon FRA FRA Magdalena Baleja POL POL
Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO Uwe Frenz GER GER
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Dmitry Soloviev UZB UZB
Zsolt Kunyik HUN HUN Cédric Taymans BEL BEL
Bjarni Fridriksson ISL ISL Vladimir Sanchez CUB CUB
Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU
Shigeru Okaizumi JPN JPN Daniel Gowing NZL NZL
Dorjpalam Narmandakh MGL MGL Alexander García BRA BRA
Alisher Mukhtarov UZB UZB Ilgar Iskenderov AZE AZE
Doris Pöllhuber AUT AUT Susan Koivu FIN FIN
Filipa Cavalleri POR POR Thais Ypiranga BRA BRA
Silvia Henriques POR POR Barbara Zrnova CZE CZE
Irina Afonina RUS RUS Miriam Blasco ESP ESP
Alexey Sharunov RUS RUS Renato Dagnino BRA BRA
Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS Volker Heyer GER GER
Oleg Maltsev RUS RUS Franck Terrijn BEL BEL
Damjan Petek SLO SLO Dano Pantic SRB SRB
Jana Zavacka SVK SVK Marina Zakharova RUS RUS
Roman Novacek CZE CZE Yacine Douma FRA FRA
Roman Simsa CZE CZE Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR
Robert Vañous CZE CZE Melek Melke GER GER
Makrem Ayed TUN TUN Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR
Hulya Senyurt TUR TUR Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT
Jason Morris USA USA Bronislaw Wolkowicz POL POL
Liliko Ogasawara USA USA Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA
Brian Olson USA USA León Villar ESP ESP
Min-Sun Cho KOR KOR Noriko Matsuo JPN JPN
Sun-Yong Jung KOR KOR Inge Clement BEL BEL
Dae-Sung Kwak KOR KOR Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB
Hyun-Me Shon KOR KOR Manchuk Daouletkereva KAZ KAZ
Dong-Sik Yoon KOR KOR Ricardo Pedroso POR POR
Ursula Myren SWE SWE Viola Minx GER GER
Fredrik Norén SWE SWE Boldbaatar Khalium MGL MGL
Gisela Haemmerling SUI SUI Celita Schutz USA USA
Raymond Stevens GBR GBR Min-Soo Kim KOR KOR
Pasi Luukkainen FIN FIN Jonas Hofmann SUI SUI
Cristina Curto ESP ESP Niki Jenkins CAN CAN
Franklin Pereira Reyes CUB CUB Oleg Kretsul RUS RUS
Sergey Ignatiev RUS RUS Tegen Ao CHN CHN
Vladimir Sotnikov UKR UKR Manolo Poulot CUB CUB
Valeriano Esteban ESP ESP Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA
Aleksander Sorsak SLO SLO Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT
Badmaanyambuu Bat-Erdene MGL MGL Ralf Koser GER GER
Sung-Sook Jung KOR KOR Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE
Inna Tsoi KGZ KGZ Zulfia Garipova RUS RUS
Iskander Hachicha TUN TUN Hrvoje Filipan CRO CRO
Joseph Guilherme BRA BRA Thomas Etlinger AUT AUT
Blanka Zupan SLO SLO Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
José Neri BRA BRA Rafal Kubacki POL POL
1/16
Lars Bosman NED NED Zsolt Kunyik HUN HUN
Patrick van Loon NED NED Roman Simsa CZE CZE
Rogier Smulders NED NED Antonio Felicite MRI MRI
Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL Vadim Sergeev KGZ KGZ
Inge Clement BEL BEL Domoina Rabeantoandro MAD MAD
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Cheryle Peel GBR GBR
Ralf Akoto GER GER Stephen Corkin NZL NZL
Dörte Dammann GER GER Sarah Flynn GBR GBR
Anna-Maria Gradante GER GER Yolanda Soler ESP ESP
Daniel Guerschner GER GER Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA
Sven Helbing GER GER Iskander Hachicha TUN TUN
Frank Moeller GER GER Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA
Patrick Nebhuth GER GER Rene Capo USA USA
Dirk Radszat GER GER Ruslan Seilkhanov KAZ KAZ
Peter Schlatter GER GER Francesco Giorgi ITA ITA
Marko Spittka GER GER Miroslav Jocovic SRB SRB
Sandra Wurm GER GER Irina Afonina RUS RUS
Deborah Allan GBR GBR Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL
Joyce Heron GBR GBR Shujiao Jin CHN CHN
Karine Petit FRA FRA Sonia Tognoloni ITA ITA
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO Christian Konz GER GER
Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT Olivier Schmutz SUI SUI
Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU Antonio Rodriguez ESP ESP
Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU Sandy Kent CAN CAN
Roberto Naveira ESP ESP Vardan Voskanyan RUS RUS
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Cédric Taymans BEL BEL
Salim Abanoz TUR TUR Tino Buchholz GER GER
Hilal Biyik TUR TUR Cristina Curto ESP ESP
Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE
Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR Nelson Brás POR POR
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Damon Keeve USA USA
Rosicleia Campos BRA BRA Isabelle Beauruelle FRA FRA
Sergio Oliveira BRA BRA Malkhaz Avazneli UKR UKR
Cristiane Parmigiano BRA BRA Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
Edelmar Branco Zanol BRA BRA Péter Toncs HUN HUN
Colin Morgan CAN CAN Ricardo Pedroso POR POR
Chao Yuan CHN CHN Peter Tedeholm SWE SWE
Qin Yuying CHN CHN Miriam Blasco ESP ESP
Guangjun Zhang CHN CHN Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
Ileana Beltrán CUB CUB Miroslava Janosikova SVK SVK
Diadenis Luna CUB CUB Doris Pöllhuber AUT AUT
Legna Verdecia CUB CUB Marisa Pedulla USA USA
Shinichi Shinohara JPN JPN Badmaanyambuu Bat-Erdene MGL MGL
Ryuji Sonoda JPN JPN Nigel Donohue GBR GBR
Malgorzata Roszkowska POL POL Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Ben Sonnemans NED NED Thomas Etlinger AUT AUT
Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE Pasi Luukkainen FIN FIN
Philip Laats BEL BEL Ales Vrbancic SLO SLO
Franck Terrijn BEL BEL Marek Pisula POL POL
Michelle Krey DEN DEN Celita Schutz USA USA
Simone Besgen GER GER Agata Mróz POL POL
Barbara Dohmen GER GER Karin Ritler SUI SUI
Volker Heyer GER GER Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP
Melek Melke GER GER Clifton Sunada USA USA
Udo Quellmalz GER GER Thierry Beausire SUI SUI
Susann Singer GER GER Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED
Richard Trautmann GER GER Naoya Uchimura JPN JPN
Heba Hefny EGY EGY Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB
Graeme Randall GBR GBR Johan Laats BEL BEL
Pasi Lauren FIN FIN Tommy Mortensen DEN DEN
Mika Makela FIN FIN Andrei Golban MDA MDA
Christophe Brunet FRA FRA Ivan Netov BUL BUL
Laurent Crost FRA FRA Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS
Cathérine Fleury-Vachon FRA FRA Mirjana Rudar CRO CRO
Darcel Yandzi FRA FRA Renato Dagnino BRA BRA
Melanie Engoang GAB GAB Andrea Neumaier GER GER
Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO Peter Filkor SVK SVK
Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO Anvar Djuraev KGZ KGZ
Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO Artur Kejza POL POL
József Csák HUN HUN Amiran Totikashvili GEO GEO
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Frank Faßmann GER GER
István Gulyas HUN HUN Uwe Frenz GER GER
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Radu Ivan ROU ROU
Einat Yaron ISR ISR Dina Maksutova KGZ KGZ
Diego Brambilla ITA ITA Fredrik Norén SWE SWE
Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA Marimar Alcíbar ESP ESP
Daisuke Hideshima JPN JPN Danny Kingston GBR GBR
Shigeru Okaizumi JPN JPN Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY
Sinisa Labus SRB SRB José Neri BRA BRA
Dano Pantic SRB SRB Wenyu Wang CHN CHN
Valentina Kamsouleva KAZ KAZ Irena Tokarz POL POL
Ismail Veshagurov KAZ KAZ Ilgar Iskenderov AZE AZE
Birgit Blum LIE LIE Magdalena Baleja POL POL
Ricardo Acuna MEX MEX Ewan Beaton CAN CAN
Arturo Gutierrez MEX MEX Min-Soo Kim KOR KOR
Boldbaatar Khalium MGL MGL Josef Vensek CZE CZE
Koba Nadiradze UKR UKR Bjarni Fridriksson ISL ISL
Alisher Mukhtarov UZB UZB Kirill Sirakov BUL BUL
Dmitry Soloviev UZB UZB Igor Peshkov KAZ KAZ
Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT Andrea Rodrigues BRA BRA
Filipa Cavalleri POR POR Anja Dobovsek SLO SLO
Silvia Henriques POR POR Ute Burmeister GER GER
Justina Pinheiro POR POR Jana Perlberg GER GER
Valeriu Perdivara ROU ROU Rafal Kubacki POL POL
Simona Richter ROU ROU Sandra Bacher USA USA
Alexey Sharunov RUS RUS Nuno Ramos POR POR
Zulfia Garipova RUS RUS Tanja Muenzinger GER GER
Oleg Maltsev RUS RUS Maarten Arens NED NED
Viktoria Volotova RUS RUS He Ji CHN CHN
Jana Zavacka SVK SVK Jenny Karl GER GER
Beatriz Martin ESP ESP Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
León Villar ESP ESP Gavin Kelly AUS AUS
Pavlina Pechovicova CZE CZE Magali Baton FRA FRA
Makrem Ayed TUN TUN Taro Tan CAN CAN
Lofti Issaoui TUN TUN Timo Metsola FIN FIN
Salih Tufan Durmus TUR TUR Claude Ebode-Tsanga CMR CMR
Brian Olson USA USA Gabriel Lama CHI CHI
Hillary Wolf USA USA Tamara Meijer NED NED
Ki-Young Jeon KOR KOR Mark Huizinga NED NED
Sun-Yong Jung KOR KOR Corinna Broz USA USA
Dae-Sung Kwak KOR KOR Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Hyun-Me Shon KOR KOR Marta Kolodziejczyk POL POL
Dong-Sik Yoon KOR KOR Vladimir Shmakov UZB UZB
Anne Sjö-Herlenius SWE SWE Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Mika Kauppinen SWE SWE Uuganbayar Erdenebaatar MGL MGL
Håkan Olausson SWE SWE Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA
Gisela Haemmerling SUI SUI Dawn Murten AUS AUS
Jonas Hofmann SUI SUI Leniel Collazo PUR PUR
Raymond Stevens GBR GBR Detlef Knorrek GER GER
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Chantal van Gestel NED NED
Noura Hassan EGY EGY Ling Tang CHN CHN
Franklin Pereira Reyes CUB CUB Ahmed El Sayed EGY EGY
Jamie Johnson GBR GBR Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Noriko Matsuo JPN JPN Catarina Rodrigues POR POR
Vladimir Sotnikov UKR UKR Hendrik Schumacher GER GER
Csaba Csikesz HUN HUN Yandong Li CHN CHN
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Sergey Alimzhanov KAZ KAZ
Oleg Kretsul RUS RUS Alexander Hamm GER GER
Brigitte Taennler SUI SUI Hiroko Kitazume JPN JPN
Gregor Brod SLO SLO Israel Hernández CUB CUB
Valeriano Esteban ESP ESP Sergey Shakimov KAZ KAZ
Marek Motlicek CZE CZE Jason Morris USA USA
Mattias Petterson SWE SWE Dorjpalam Narmandakh MGL MGL
Marko Sentic CRO CRO Tarlan Poladov URS URS
Nerad Mihailovic SRB SRB Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR
Kristian Vainio FIN FIN Aleksander Sorsak SLO SLO
Jelena Micovic MNE MNE Silke Gerdes GER GER
Krzysztof Wojdan POL POL Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB
Viviane Oliveira BRA BRA Beáta Maksymow POL POL
Hsiao Feng Tseng TPE TPE Heidi Goossens BEL BEL
Olga Artamonova KGZ KGZ Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN
Tegen Ao CHN CHN Jean-Claude Raphael MRI MRI
Sung-Sook Jung KOR KOR Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Victor Florescu MDA MDA Daniel Lascau GER GER
Natalia Kuligina KGZ KGZ Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA
Francis Ramos PUR PUR Sergey Ignatiev RUS RUS
Joseph Guilherme BRA BRA Claude Kaufmann SUI SUI
Eric De la Paz FRA FRA Alex Fabry BEL BEL
Sánchez ESP ESP Ljubomir Zivic SRB SRB
Mohammed Sheta EGY EGY Frank Moreno Garcia CUB CUB
Miroslav Manhart CZE CZE Hrvoje Filipan CRO CRO
1/32
Alex Fabry BEL BEL Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN
Ralf Akoto GER GER Laurent Pellet SUI SUI
Christian Konz GER GER Michel Almeida POR POR
Shigueto Yamasaki BRA BRA Uuganbayar Erdenebaatar MGL MGL
Chao Yuan CHN CHN Jan Gregor SVK SVK
Rafal Kozielewski POL POL Tarlan Poladov URS URS
Francisco Ayala CHI CHI Nuno Ramos POR POR
Knut Novak GER GER Dong-Sik Yoon KOR KOR
Danny Kingston GBR GBR Samuel Salvador ESP ESP
Darcel Yandzi FRA FRA Kazunori Kubota JPN JPN
József Csák HUN HUN Martin Hubinka CZE CZE
István Gulyas HUN HUN Olav Åse NOR NOR
Diego Brambilla ITA ITA Ludovic Monfranc BEL BEL
Purevdorj Nyamlkhagva MGL MGL Ahmed El Sayed EGY EGY
Ricardo Pedroso POR POR Twan van Heugten NED NED
Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN Bronislaw Wolkowicz POL POL
Ilgar Iskenderov AZE AZE Ernst Hofer AUT AUT
Vitaly Krutogolov RUS RUS Lofti Issaoui TUN TUN
Josef Vensek CZE CZE Zivan Mihailovic SRB SRB
Makrem Ayed TUN TUN Alexander Aamodt NOR NOR
Dae-Sung Kwak KOR KOR Guilherme Bentes POR POR
Jonas Hofmann SUI SUI Mario Ruiz Pineda CHI CHI
Martin Grasmueck GER GER Nelson Brás POR POR
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR David Kouassi CIV CIV
Nerad Mihailovic SRB SRB Elshan Karimov AZE AZE
Haithan El Hossainy EGY EGY Naoya Uchimura JPN JPN
Mohamed Jagoub SUD SUD Christophe Brunet FRA FRA
Result City Date
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018

Judo birthday