World Championships Juniors Budapest - Event

World Championships Juniors Budapest

  • Date: 14 Oct 2004 - 17 Oct 2004
  • Place: Budapest, Hungary
  • Type: World Junior Championship
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Anicka van Emden NED NED Mai Hiromura JPN JPN
Barna Bor HUN HUN Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA Yuka Nishida JPN JPN
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Olesya Ovseichuk RUS RUS
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN
Mohamed Bouguerra TUN TUN Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR
David Larose FRA FRA László Burján HUN HUN
Yauheni Kavalevski BLR BLR Satoshi Ishii JPN JPN
Hitomi Ikeda JPN JPN Franziska Konitz GER GER
Sirui Yan CHN CHN Mai Tateyama JPN JPN
Ryuji Hanamoto JPN JPN Erekle Kopaliani RUS RUS
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO
Cheon Choi KOR KOR Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Jing Jing Mao CHN CHN Ronda Rousey USA USA
3/5
Vincent Verhoeven NED NED Masahiko Otsuka JPN JPN
Ivan Iliev BUL BUL Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Henk Grol NED NED Yuki Hirata JPN JPN
Benjamin Behrla GER GER Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS
Vincent Massimino FRA FRA Tijke van de Loo NED NED
Costel Danculea ROU ROU Suliman Abaev RUS RUS
Rza Aliyev AZE AZE Aset Tusupov KAZ KAZ
Samvel Sargsyan RUS RUS Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Marta Tort ESP ESP
Marta Amaro POR POR Flora Mkhitaryan RUS RUS
Emilie Lafont FRA FRA Katarzyna Nowak POL POL
Telma Monteiro POR POR Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Chloé Guerrier FRA FRA Jung-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Aline Puglia BRA BRA
Tomas Vaicekonis LTU LTU Marcos Alves BRA BRA
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Kristina Marijanovic CRO CRO
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Josefine Vostry GER GER
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Viktoria Bolshak UKR UKR Irina Gromova RUS RUS
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Shijie You CHN CHN
Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE Konyshbay Shpanov KAZ KAZ
Roman Mishura RUS RUS Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Nozomi Hirai JPN JPN Margot Wetzer NED NED
Xiaonan Ma CHN CHN Olha Sukha UKR UKR
Ka-Yeon Park KOR KOR Anais Llopis FRA FRA
Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA
Mi-Young Choi KOR KOR Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS
1/2
László Burján HUN HUN Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Franziska Konitz GER GER Flora Mkhitaryan RUS RUS
Kristina Marijanovic CRO CRO Olesya Ovseichuk RUS RUS
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Suliman Abaev RUS RUS
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS
Barna Bor HUN HUN Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA
Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA
Marta Tort ESP ESP Hitomi Ikeda JPN JPN
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Olha Sukha UKR UKR
Ronda Rousey USA USA Irina Gromova RUS RUS
Anais Llopis FRA FRA Anett Meszaros HUN HUN
Masahiko Otsuka JPN JPN Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL Erekle Kopaliani RUS RUS
Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS Yauheni Kavalevski BLR BLR
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Yuki Hirata JPN JPN
Marcos Alves BRA BRA Satoshi Ishii JPN JPN
Mohamed Bouguerra TUN TUN Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
David Larose FRA FRA Aset Tusupov KAZ KAZ
Mai Tateyama JPN JPN Aline Puglia BRA BRA
Katarzyna Nowak POL POL Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Sirui Yan CHN CHN Josefine Vostry GER GER
Ryuji Hanamoto JPN JPN Tijke van de Loo NED NED
Mai Hiromura JPN JPN Shijie You CHN CHN
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Konyshbay Shpanov KAZ KAZ
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Cheon Choi KOR KOR
Jing Jing Mao CHN CHN Margot Wetzer NED NED
Jung-Hee Lee KOR KOR Anicka van Emden NED NED
5/7
Vincent Verhoeven NED NED Pavel Ntanko GRE GRE
Ivan Iliev BUL BUL Chul-Sung Baeg KOR KOR
Henk Grol NED NED Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Benjamin Behrla GER GER Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED
Vincent Massimino FRA FRA Ramin Ahmadov AZE AZE
Costel Danculea ROU ROU Roberto Ibañez ECU ECU
Rza Aliyev AZE AZE Evgeny Kudyakov RUS RUS
Samvel Sargsyan RUS RUS Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Claudirene Cezar BRA BRA
Marta Amaro POR POR Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Emilie Lafont FRA FRA Tatyana Simantov ISR ISR
Telma Monteiro POR POR Lilla Tóth HUN HUN
Chloé Guerrier FRA FRA Claudia Ahrens GER GER
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Tina Kukec SLO SLO
Tomas Vaicekonis LTU LTU Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Mina Watanabe JPN JPN
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Min-Ji Kim KOR KOR
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE
Viktoria Bolshak UKR UKR Ana Cachola POR POR
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Hsien Tzu Yang TPE TPE
Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE Elshan Karimov AZE AZE
Roman Mishura RUS RUS Ahmet Sari TUR TUR
Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO Milan Randl SVK SVK
Nozomi Hirai JPN JPN Zsófia Gubek HUN HUN
Xiaonan Ma CHN CHN Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Ka-Yeon Park KOR KOR Tamara Sesevic SRB SRB
Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB Joao Schlittler BRA BRA
Mi-Young Choi KOR KOR Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
9/12
Vincent Verhoeven NED NED Chia Luan Wu TPE TPE
Katrien Ongena BEL BEL Hsien Tzu Yang TPE TPE
Ivan Iliev BUL BUL Jihed Sleimi TUN TUN
Henk Grol NED NED Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA
Rahel Walser SUI SUI Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Michael Pinske GER GER Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Benjamin Behrla GER GER Levan Razmadze GEO GEO
Vincent Massimino FRA FRA Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB
Daniel Fernández BEL BEL Milan Randl SVK SVK
Costel Danculea ROU ROU Lukás Kmec CZE CZE
Rza Aliyev AZE AZE Kenneth Hashimoto USA USA
Ahmet Sari TUR TUR Araz Mukhtarov AZE AZE
Samvel Sargsyan RUS RUS Alex Goodrich GBR GBR
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Martha Tellez MEX MEX
Marta Amaro POR POR Zhi Peng CHN CHN
Emilie Lafont FRA FRA Alexandra Donegan AUS AUS
Telma Monteiro POR POR Ellen Kerssemakers NED NED
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Rasa Gasiulyte LTU LTU Claudia Ahrens GER GER
Martin Janata SVK SVK Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Chloé Guerrier FRA FRA Samantha Hari SUI SUI
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Susana Gutierrez ESP ESP
Christina Pro USA USA Tatyana Simantov ISR ISR
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE
Tomas Vaicekonis LTU LTU Christian Pirchner AUT AUT
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Marcia Costa BRA BRA
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Denise Jongekrijg NED NED
Roberto Ibañez ECU ECU Pawel Zydak POL POL
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Nam-Hyun Jo KOR KOR
Viktoria Bolshak UKR UKR Katarzyna Wrobel POL POL
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Claudirene Cezar BRA BRA
Natalia Misin MDA MDA Tina Kukec SLO SLO
Alister Leat NZL NZL Evgeny Kudyakov RUS RUS
Mina Watanabe JPN JPN Nataliya Malikova UKR UKR
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Olha Starubinska UKR UKR
Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN
Roman Mishura RUS RUS Christophe Lambert GER GER
Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO Seung-Han Hong KOR KOR
Nozomi Hirai JPN JPN Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR
Zsófia Gubek HUN HUN Émilie-Claude Leroux CAN CAN
Pavel Ntanko GRE GRE Matthew Jago RSA RSA
Alisher Kuryazov UZB UZB Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Yi Shan Tsai TPE TPE Tamara Sesevic SRB SRB
Xiaonan Ma CHN CHN Glenda Miranda ECU ECU
Chul-Sung Baeg KOR KOR Domagoj Mijic CRO CRO
Ka-Yeon Park KOR KOR Hedwig Lechenauer AUT AUT
Ramin Ahmadov AZE AZE Ricardo Trevisan BRA BRA
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Min-Ji Kim KOR KOR Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
Khalifa Hamad Al Qubaisi UAE UAE Elshan Karimov AZE AZE
Lei Bai CHN CHN Joao Schlittler BRA BRA
Fang Fang Du CHN CHN Lilla Tóth HUN HUN
Lilian Lenzi BRA BRA Ana Cachola POR POR
Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB Haruki Oketani JPN JPN
Mi-Young Choi KOR KOR Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE
13/16
Marcia Costa BRA BRA Jocelyne McGrandle CAN CAN
Vincent Verhoeven NED NED Dmytro Hnitko UKR UKR
Katherine Ensler USA USA Rasa Gasiulyte LTU LTU
Rahel Walser SUI SUI Alena Gorbunova KAZ KAZ
Michael Pinske GER GER Guillaume Cavalli CAN CAN
Benjamin Behrla GER GER Andor Szoke HUN HUN
Vincent Massimino FRA FRA Tamás Madarász HUN HUN
Alexandru Goncearenco ROU ROU Araz Mukhtarov AZE AZE
Rza Aliyev AZE AZE Lubomir Nesticky SVK SVK
Yann Siccardi MON MON Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Iria García ESP ESP Christina Pro USA USA
Amir Topuz BIH BIH Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA
Domagoj Mijic CRO CRO Tomás Hornik CZE CZE
Christine Tsuyuki CAN CAN Fang Fang Du CHN CHN
Magali Mercier BEL BEL Ellen Kerssemakers NED NED
Lukás Kmec CZE CZE Petro Kuzmin UKR UKR
Martin Janata SVK SVK Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ
Chloé Guerrier FRA FRA Diana Villavicencio ECU ECU
Alex Goodrich GBR GBR Shaun Calder NZL NZL
Harry St. Leger USA USA Daniel Fernández BEL BEL
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT
Andrea Kufner AUT AUT Katarzyna Wrobel POL POL
Hedwig Lechenauer AUT AUT Alena Kozlova KGZ KGZ
Alister Leat NZL NZL Bernhard Mayr AUT AUT
Anna Palmer USA USA Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE
Mina Watanabe JPN JPN Zhanar Zhanzunova KAZ KAZ
Roman Mishura RUS RUS Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO Dylan Nienmand RSA RSA
Nozomi Hirai JPN JPN Zarina Sanaki KAZ KAZ
Jihed Sleimi TUN TUN Oleksandr Tkachov UKR UKR
Pavel Ntanko GRE GRE Michael Barinec SVK SVK
Alisher Kuryazov UZB UZB Vitali Cebanu MDA MDA
Surayvo Musaeva UZB UZB Katrien Ongena BEL BEL
Yi Shan Tsai TPE TPE Janelle Shepherd AUS AUS
Alexandra Donegan AUS AUS Dinara Doszhanova KAZ KAZ
Lisa Zammit AUS AUS Martha Tellez MEX MEX
Xiaonan Ma CHN CHN Zinura Djuraeva UZB UZB
Ramin Ahmadov AZE AZE Domenico Porcari ITA ITA
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Jorge Rigueira ESP ESP
Ibrahim Uzun TUR TUR Roberto Ibañez ECU ECU
Armando Ortiz MEX MEX Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN
Khalifa Hamad Al Qubaisi UAE UAE Gergely Horváth HUN HUN
Jianbo Meng CHN CHN Christian Pirchner AUT AUT
Lei Bai CHN CHN Ilija Lucic SRB SRB
Halil Ibrahim Uzun TUR TUR Roberto Ibañez ECU ECU
Lilian Lenzi BRA BRA Anastasiia Arkhipava BLR BLR
17/20
Roman Mishura RUS RUS Gergely Szemán HUN HUN
Pavel Ntanko GRE GRE Mahdi Ahmed Al Qubaisi UAE UAE
Hyun-Ho Lee KOR KOR Lukás Kmec CZE CZE
1/4
Margot Wetzer NED NED Viktoria Bolshak UKR UKR
Anicka van Emden NED NED Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Denise Jongekrijg NED NED Aline Puglia BRA BRA
Josefine Vostry GER GER Susana Gutierrez ESP ESP
Ivan Iliev BUL BUL Barna Bor HUN HUN
Hsien Tzu Yang TPE TPE Jung-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE
Henk Grol NED NED Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR
Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED Satoshi Ishii JPN JPN
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Hitomi Ikeda JPN JPN
Christophe Lambert GER GER Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Evgeny Kudyakov RUS RUS László Burján HUN HUN
Irina Gromova RUS RUS Émilie-Claude Leroux CAN CAN
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Tamara Sesevic SRB SRB Kristina Marijanovic CRO CRO
Ana Cachola POR POR Jing Jing Mao CHN CHN
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Franziska Konitz GER GER
Marta Tort ESP ESP Zhi Peng CHN CHN
Ronda Rousey USA USA Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR
Telma Monteiro POR POR Yuka Nishida JPN JPN
Milan Randl SVK SVK Tijke van de Loo NED NED
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Mai Hiromura JPN JPN
Masahiko Otsuka JPN JPN Ahmet Sari TUR TUR
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Katarzyna Nowak POL POL
Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA Chul-Sung Baeg KOR KOR
Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Matthew Jago RSA RSA Mohamed Bouguerra TUN TUN
Tatyana Simantov ISR ISR Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN
Tomas Vaicekonis LTU LTU Yauheni Kavalevski BLR BLR
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Glenda Miranda ECU ECU
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Anais Llopis FRA FRA
Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS Lilla Tóth HUN HUN
Claudirene Cezar BRA BRA Flora Mkhitaryan RUS RUS
Marcos Alves BRA BRA Levan Razmadze GEO GEO
Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB Erekle Kopaliani RUS RUS
Pawel Zydak POL POL Konyshbay Shpanov KAZ KAZ
Kenneth Hashimoto USA USA Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Elshan Karimov AZE AZE Suliman Abaev RUS RUS
Nataliya Malikova UKR UKR Anett Meszaros HUN HUN
Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE Aset Tusupov KAZ KAZ
Mai Tateyama JPN JPN Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
Yuki Hirata JPN JPN Samvel Sargsyan RUS RUS
Samantha Hari SUI SUI Shijie You CHN CHN
Sirui Yan CHN CHN Tina Kukec SLO SLO
Ryuji Hanamoto JPN JPN Seung-Han Hong KOR KOR
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Olha Sukha UKR UKR Emilie Lafont FRA FRA
Joao Schlittler BRA BRA Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Chia Luan Wu TPE TPE Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Cheon Choi KOR KOR Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Ka-Yeon Park KOR KOR Olesya Ovseichuk RUS RUS
Nam-Hyun Jo KOR KOR David Larose FRA FRA
Ricardo Trevisan BRA BRA Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Mi-Young Choi KOR KOR Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA
1/8
Samantha van Etten NED NED Nataliya Malikova UKR UKR
László Burján HUN HUN Bernhard Mayr AUT AUT
Alessandro Frezza ITA ITA Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB
Katarzyna Wrobel POL POL Margot Wetzer NED NED
Bianca Rechberger AUT AUT Samantha Hari SUI SUI
Franziska Konitz GER GER Martha Tellez MEX MEX
Hülya Caliskan SUI SUI Émilie-Claude Leroux CAN CAN
Primoz Ferjan SLO SLO Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Ivan Iliev BUL BUL Zhumanazar Yersultanov KAZ KAZ
Hsien Tzu Yang TPE TPE Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Ellen Kerssemakers NED NED
Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED Scott Edward CAN CAN
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Mariya Yancheva BUL BUL
Christophe Lambert GER GER Diogo Coutinho BRA BRA
Lee Shinkin GBR GBR Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Daniel Fernández BEL BEL Tijke van de Loo NED NED
Rza Aliyev AZE AZE Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Irina Gromova RUS RUS Zsófia Gubek HUN HUN
Barna Bor HUN HUN Oleksandr Tkachov UKR UKR
Ilija Lucic SRB SRB Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA Alena Gorbunova KAZ KAZ
Tamara Sesevic SRB SRB Ainhoa Toro ESP ESP
Ana Cachola POR POR Emmanuelle Payet FRA FRA
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Marta Tort ESP ESP Marta Amaro POR POR
Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE
Nicole Kubes USA USA Zhi Peng CHN CHN
Glenda Miranda ECU ECU Milica Ilic SRB SRB
Matthew D'Aquino AUS AUS Nam-Hyun Jo KOR KOR
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Christina Pro USA USA
Ronda Rousey USA USA Zarina Sanaki KAZ KAZ
Emilie Lafont FRA FRA Kitty Bravik NED NED
Telma Monteiro POR POR María García DOM DOM
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Hitomi Ikeda JPN JPN
Jonas Focke GER GER Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Kenneth Hashimoto USA USA
Rasa Gasiulyte LTU LTU Mai Hiromura JPN JPN
Lilla Tóth HUN HUN Hen Bushari ISR ISR
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Burcu Gokoz TUR TUR
Suliman Abaev RUS RUS Gergely Horváth HUN HUN
Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA Tomás Hornik CZE CZE
Chloé Guerrier FRA FRA Shijie You CHN CHN
Marjorie Deroose FRA FRA Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
Matthew Jago RSA RSA Alvaro Rodriguez ESP ESP
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Josefine Vostry GER GER
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Aset Tusupov KAZ KAZ
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Vincent Verhoeven NED NED
Egidius Zilinskas LTU LTU Samvel Sargsyan RUS RUS
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Jorge Rigueira ESP ESP
Tomas Vaicekonis LTU LTU Milos Vukotic CRO CRO
Olha Starubinska UKR UKR Anicka van Emden NED NED
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Claudia Ahrens GER GER
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Raimonda Gedutyte LTU LTU
Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS Fang Fang Du CHN CHN
Jocelyne McGrandle CAN CAN Anais Llopis FRA FRA
Aline Puglia BRA BRA Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Marcos Alves BRA BRA Benjamin Behrla GER GER
Tatiana Logvinova UKR UKR Claudirene Cezar BRA BRA
Roberto Ibañez ECU ECU Konyshbay Shpanov KAZ KAZ
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN David Larose FRA FRA
Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB Alexander Bannikow GER GER
Shaun Calder NZL NZL Yuki Hirata JPN JPN
Pawel Zydak POL POL Ritubilige Wu CHN CHN
Viktoria Bolshak UKR UKR Selma Smajlovic BIH BIH
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Flora Mkhitaryan RUS RUS
Susana Gutierrez ESP ESP Jessica Malone AUS AUS
Domenico Porcari ITA ITA Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Zhanar Zhanzunova KAZ KAZ Anett Meszaros HUN HUN
Alana Kanteeva RUS RUS Denise Jongekrijg NED NED
Yauheni Kavalevski BLR BLR Christian Pirchner AUT AUT
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Vicky Stormont NZL NZL
Katarzyna Nowak POL POL Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Marina Draskovic CRO CRO Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Levan Razmadze GEO GEO Marko Radulovic MNE MNE
Sirui Yan CHN CHN Natalia Misin MDA MDA
Ryuji Hanamoto JPN JPN Dylan Nienmand RSA RSA
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Petro Kuzmin UKR UKR
Michael Barinec SVK SVK Mohamed Bouguerra TUN TUN
Daniel McCormick USA USA Joao Schlittler BRA BRA
Olesya Ovseichuk RUS RUS Alena Kozlova KGZ KGZ
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Haruki Oketani JPN JPN
Erekle Kopaliani RUS RUS Tamás Madarász HUN HUN
Aliaksandr Katlouski BLR BLR Milan Randl SVK SVK
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA
Vitali Cebanu MDA MDA Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS
Chia Luan Wu TPE TPE Darius Balta LTU LTU
Satoshi Ishii JPN JPN Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ
Zsolt Balla ROU ROU Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Cheon Choi KOR KOR Guillaume Cavalli CAN CAN
Xiaonan Ma CHN CHN Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Chul-Sung Baeg KOR KOR Michal Pokrywka POL POL
Ka-Yeon Park KOR KOR Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Jung-Hee Lee KOR KOR Katrien Ongena BEL BEL
Min-Ji Kim KOR KOR Mai Tateyama JPN JPN
Janelle Shepherd AUS AUS Kristina Marijanovic CRO CRO
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE
Araz Mukhtarov AZE AZE Masahiko Otsuka JPN JPN
Seung-Han Hong KOR KOR Matthieu Cote CAN CAN
Yousong Zhang CHN CHN Henk Grol NED NED
Dinara Doszhanova KAZ KAZ Olha Sukha UKR UKR
Kiriakos Iosifidis GRE GRE Ricardo Trevisan BRA BRA
Andressa Fernandes BRA BRA Tatyana Simantov ISR ISR
Andreea Mocanu ROU ROU Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR
Benito Mussoline BRA BRA Elshan Karimov AZE AZE
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Ahmet Sari TUR TUR
Skaiste Marcinkeviciute LTU LTU Tina Kukec SLO SLO
Nicandro Buono ITA ITA Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Evgeny Kudyakov RUS RUS
Mi-Young Choi KOR KOR Petra Steinbauer AUT AUT
Anastasiia Arkhipava BLR BLR Jing Jing Mao CHN CHN
1/16
Marcia Costa BRA BRA Anais Llopis FRA FRA
Margot Wetzer NED NED Andrea Kufner AUT AUT
Irina Erhan MDA MDA Kitty Bravik NED NED
Ekaterina Buravtseva RUS RUS Olha Starubinska UKR UKR
Bianca Rechberger AUT AUT Nicole Barden AUS AUS
Hülya Caliskan SUI SUI Stephanie Grant AUS AUS
Katrien Ongena BEL BEL Monika Wozniak POL POL
Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN Joana Cesario POR POR
Aleksandrs Lescinskis LAT LAT Aliaksandr Katlouski BLR BLR
Hsien Tzu Yang TPE TPE Marcela Watanabe BRA BRA
Viola Waechter GER GER Hen Bushari ISR ISR
Rahel Walser SUI SUI Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Christophe Lambert GER GER Tianggang Yang CHN CHN
Michael Pinske GER GER Cheon Choi KOR KOR
Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN Marek Valovic SVK SVK
Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO Lei Bai CHN CHN
Rza Aliyev AZE AZE Rui Pinto POR POR
Tiago Lopes POR POR Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Ahmet Sari TUR TUR Eldin Lukac BIH BIH
Jorge Rigueira ESP ESP Zsolt Dravecz HUN HUN
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Romain Buffet FRA FRA
Ana Cachola POR POR Michaela Matusova SVK SVK
Alvaro Rodriguez ESP ESP Yann Benoit FRA FRA
Diana Villavicencio ECU ECU Shijie You CHN CHN
Jorge Peralta ARG ARG Chia Luan Wu TPE TPE
Matthew D'Aquino AUS AUS Fausto Bivieca DOM DOM
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Iria García ESP ESP
Aset Tusupov KAZ KAZ Yann Siccardi MON MON
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Damir Islambasic CRO CRO
Emilie Lafont FRA FRA Seo-Na Lee KOR KOR
André Martins POR POR Dylan Nienmand RSA RSA
Elisabeth Greve GER GER Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR
Laure Aerts BEL BEL Zarina Sanaki KAZ KAZ
Florian Kronschlaeger AUT AUT Benito Mussoline BRA BRA
Milan Randl SVK SVK Yunus Emre Bayindir TUR TUR
Christine Tsuyuki CAN CAN Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS
Denis Imamovic SLO SLO Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB
Magali Mercier BEL BEL Yuka Nishida JPN JPN
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Alexandra Matasaru ROU ROU
Masahiko Otsuka JPN JPN Alexandru Goncearenco ROU ROU
Marek Krecielewski POL POL Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE
Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL Ramin Ahmadov AZE AZE
Manuel Reichmann AUT AUT Alexander Bannikow GER GER
Martin Janata SVK SVK Satoshi Ishii JPN JPN
Suliman Abaev RUS RUS Khalifa Hamad Al Qubaisi UAE UAE
Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA Domagoj Mijic CRO CRO
Chloé Guerrier FRA FRA Serap Billor TUR TUR
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Mina Watanabe JPN JPN
Matthew Jago RSA RSA Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO
Tatyana Simantov ISR ISR Monika Grzelewska GBR GBR
Matthieu Cote CAN CAN Octavian Boboc ROU ROU
Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT David Larose FRA FRA
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Ruslan Zubets EST EST
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Zinura Djuraeva UZB UZB
Oksana Rebenok UKR UKR Lilla Tóth HUN HUN
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Marcon Bezzina MLT MLT
Émilie-Claude Leroux CAN CAN Andrea Barakova CZE CZE
Harry St. Leger USA USA Tijke van de Loo NED NED
Scott Edward CAN CAN Ionut Smerea ROU ROU
Roberto Ibañez ECU ECU Anton Popov MDA MDA
Guillaume Cavalli CAN CAN David Chapman USA USA
Gergely Horváth HUN HUN Joshua O'Neil USA USA
Eszter Cserháti HUN HUN Zhi Peng CHN CHN
Shaun Calder NZL NZL Teofilo Diek DOM DOM
Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM Evgeny Kudyakov RUS RUS
Pawel Zydak POL POL Mathieu Jacquot FRA FRA
Marko Radulovic MNE MNE Ioannis Arzoumanidis GRE GRE
Hovhannes Matevosyan ARM ARM Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Marie Muller LUX LUX
Viktoria Bolshak UKR UKR Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Alister Leat NZL NZL László Burján HUN HUN
Mohamed Bouguerra TUN TUN Mahdi Ahmed Al Qubaisi UAE UAE
Kenneth Hashimoto USA USA Yulin Li CHN CHN
Anna Palmer USA USA Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA
Elshan Karimov AZE AZE Hayk Aramayishan ARM ARM
Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST Vincent Verhoeven NED NED
Yauheni Kavalevski BLR BLR Jianbo Meng CHN CHN
Jonathan Lambert USA USA Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ
Lille McNulty USA USA Samantha van Etten NED NED
Michael Eldred USA USA Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN
Yuki Hirata JPN JPN Alex Goodrich GBR GBR
Burcu Gokoz TUR TUR Yin Ling Chou TPE TPE
Radvilas Matukas LTU LTU Seung-Han Hong KOR KOR
Ryuji Hanamoto JPN JPN Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO
Emily Bensted AUS AUS Telma Monteiro POR POR
Mai Hiromura JPN JPN Katherine Ensler USA USA
Nozomi Hirai JPN JPN Ronda Rousey USA USA
Andor Szoke HUN HUN Marcos Alves BRA BRA
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Lukás Kmec CZE CZE
Michael Barinec SVK SVK Awad Naeimi QAT QAT
Pavol Jurcik SVK SVK Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA
Vano Gudiyev UKR UKR Benjamin Behrla GER GER
Joao Schlittler BRA BRA Joe Delahay GBR GBR
Jihed Sleimi TUN TUN Barna Bor HUN HUN
Houda Miled TUN TUN Tamara Sesevic SRB SRB
Lea Murko SLO SLO Ainhoa Toro ESP ESP
Olesya Ovseichuk RUS RUS Hedwig Lechenauer AUT AUT
Zsófia Gubek HUN HUN Karina Acosta Avila MEX MEX
Erekle Kopaliani RUS RUS Vincent Massimino FRA FRA
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Amir Topuz BIH BIH
Natalia Borbei ROU ROU Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Katarina Carna SVK SVK Vicky Stormont NZL NZL
Dmytro Hnitko UKR UKR Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Eldin Lukac BIH BIH Daniel Fernández BEL BEL
Sebastien Duciel FRA FRA Lee Shinkin GBR GBR
Ya Lun Tseng TPE TPE Egidius Zilinskas LTU LTU
Alisher Kuryazov UZB UZB Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS
Alena Gorbunova KAZ KAZ Aylin Moharemova BUL BUL
Surayvo Musaeva UZB UZB Jung-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Yi Shan Tsai TPE TPE Kristina Marijanovic CRO CRO
Ricardo Valderrama VEN VEN Bernhard Mayr AUT AUT
Alexandra Donegan AUS AUS Olha Sukha UKR UKR
Lisa Zammit AUS AUS Franziska Konitz GER GER
Evelina Basinska POL POL Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Jing Jing Mao CHN CHN Lilian Lenzi BRA BRA
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Roman Mishura RUS RUS
Ka-Yeon Park KOR KOR Sally Conway GBR GBR
Burhan Kocan TUR TUR Yousong Zhang CHN CHN
Tamás Madarász HUN HUN Sergiu Remarenco UAE UAE
Abas Reda QAT QAT Dan Fasie ROU ROU
Nam-Hyun Jo KOR KOR Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Francisco Carreon MEX MEX Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Simon Mohorovic SLO SLO
Gantulga Kuselbadam MGL MGL Petro Kuzmin UKR UKR
Ritubilige Wu CHN CHN Pavel Leontjev EST EST
Ibrahim Uzun TUR TUR Konyshbay Shpanov KAZ KAZ
Armando Ortiz MEX MEX Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO
Gatis Milenbergs LAT LAT Jonas Focke GER GER
Botir Irgashev UZB UZB Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE
Paolo Mainero ITA ITA Darius Balta LTU LTU
Araz Mukhtarov AZE AZE Jonathan Wolf ISR ISR
Diogo Coutinho BRA BRA Jovan Pejic AUS AUS
Altynbek Ahmatov KAZ KAZ Ricardo Trevisan BRA BRA
Youdong Wang CHN CHN Domenico Porcari ITA ITA
Nemanja Jesic SRB SRB Henk Grol NED NED
Radu Malcic SRB SRB Primoz Ferjan SLO SLO
Ancel Lupke RSA RSA Vitali Cebanu MDA MDA
Ji-Ho Shim KOR KOR Tomas Vaicekonis LTU LTU
Vasiliki Sotiropoulou GRE GRE Petra Steinbauer AUT AUT
Selma Smajlovic BIH BIH Yu-Hui Huang TPE TPE
Yunxia Wang CHN CHN Raimonda Gedutyte LTU LTU
Simona Stasova SVK SVK Nataliya Malikova UKR UKR
Kiriakos Iosifidis GRE GRE Sergiy Petrov UKR UKR
Maria Printezi GRE GRE Rasa Gasiulyte LTU LTU
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Lubomir Nesticky SVK SVK
Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB Erdene Gankhuyag MGL MGL
Skaiste Marcinkeviciute LTU LTU Garlyne Celestin USA USA
Nicandro Buono ITA ITA Jacek Hojczak POL POL
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Eldor Umarov UZB UZB
Mi-Young Choi KOR KOR Mariana Barros BRA BRA
Chun-Ta Huang TPE TPE Lee Shinkin GBR GBR
Halil Ibrahim Uzun TUR TUR Konyshbay Shpanov KAZ KAZ
Michael Barinec SVK SVK Awad Naemi QAT QAT
Maja Lange Christiansen NOR NOR Anastasiia Arkhipava BLR BLR
1/32
Ewald Rusche AUT AUT Paolo Mainero ITA ITA
Alexandru Goncearenco ROU ROU Nikola Milosevic SRB SRB
Roberto Ibañez ECU ECU Lee Calder NZL NZL
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN David Asumbani GEO GEO
Alister Leat NZL NZL Yuri Contegreco ITA ITA
Mohamed Bouguerra TUN TUN Pavel Ntanko GRE GRE
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Hyun-Ho Lee KOR KOR
Kuanyshbek Mukash KAZ KAZ Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Joshua O'Neil USA USA Nasser Alansi QAT QAT
Waylon Solomon AUS AUS Pavel Leontjev EST EST
Pablo Soria ARG ARG Elshan Karimov AZE AZE
Jovan Pejic AUS AUS Ip Chi On TPE TPE
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Gergely Szemán HUN HUN
Chinbat Otgon MGL MGL Abas Reda QAT QAT
Aliaksandar Kryvasheyeu BLR BLR Lee Shinkin GBR GBR
Cheang Meng Chon MAC MAC Marek Valovic SVK SVK
Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO Thomas Iburg DEN DEN
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Antti Virta FIN FIN