Tournoi de Paris - Event

Tournoi de Paris

  • Date: 7 Feb 1997 - 9 Feb 1997
  • Place: Paris, France
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Daniel Guerschner GER GER Eric Fauroux FRA FRA
Kate Howey GBR GBR Isabelle Beauruelle FRA FRA
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Daima Beltrán CUB CUB
Isabelle Magnien FRA FRA Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB
Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR Noriko Anno JPN JPN
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Hiroko Kitazume JPN JPN
Shinichi Shinohara JPN JPN Laurent Crost FRA FRA
Naoya Uchimura JPN JPN Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA
Atsuko Nagai JPN JPN Amarilis Savón CUB CUB
Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT Dae-Sung Kwak KOR KOR
Ki-Young Jeon KOR KOR Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU
Dae-Hyun Moon KOR KOR Kazuhiko Tokuno JPN JPN
In-Chul Cho KOR KOR German Abdulaev RUS RUS
Noriko Narazaki JPN JPN Legna Verdecia CUB CUB
3/5
Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL Raffaella Imbriani GER GER
Heidi Goossens BEL BEL Carolina Mariani ARG ARG
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Magali Baton FRA FRA
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Magali Cazenove FRA FRA
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Gaëlle Potel FRA FRA
Frank Moeller GER GER Imre Csösz HUN HUN
Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA Natsuko Sano JPN JPN
Christophe Massina FRA FRA Christophe Gagliano FRA FRA
Patrice Rognon FRA FRA Karim Boumedjane FRA FRA
Séverine Vandenhende FRA FRA Karine Petit FRA FRA
Karen Balayan UKR UKR Patrick Reiter AUT AUT
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Filipa Cavalleri POR POR
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Marek Matuszek SVK SVK
Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR Yacine Douma FRA FRA
Nicolas Gill CAN CAN Ben Sonnemans NED NED
Hua Yuan CHN CHN Hyun-Kyung Lee KOR KOR
Yuriko Fukuba JPN JPN Diadenis Luna CUB CUB
Masaru Tanabe JPN JPN Maarten Arens NED NED
Agata Mróz POL POL Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Uwe Frenz GER GER Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT
Servane Bruneau FRA FRA Leposava Markovic SRB SRB
Christine Rey FRA FRA Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
József Csák HUN HUN Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Dmitry Elagin RUS RUS Sergey Klishin AUT AUT
Jimmy Pedro USA USA Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA
Hyuk Kim KOR KOR Michel Almeida POR POR
Hee-Joon Yoo KOR KOR Bénédicte Rouby FRA FRA
Dzhabrail Barkalaev RUS RUS Min-Soo Kim KOR KOR
Séverine Bruneau FRA FRA Leposava Markovic SRB SRB
1/2
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Isabelle Beauruelle FRA FRA
Daniel Guerschner GER GER Ben Sonnemans NED NED
Magali Baton FRA FRA Isabelle Magnien FRA FRA
Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA Michel Almeida POR POR
Yacine Douma FRA FRA Kazuhiko Tokuno JPN JPN
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Hyun-Kyung Lee KOR KOR
Karine Petit FRA FRA Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Gaëlle Potel FRA FRA Daima Beltrán CUB CUB
Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
German Abdulaev RUS RUS Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT
Diadenis Luna CUB CUB Noriko Anno JPN JPN
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Filipa Cavalleri POR POR
Amarilis Savón CUB CUB Leposava Markovic SRB SRB
Legna Verdecia CUB CUB Carolina Mariani ARG ARG
Shinichi Shinohara JPN JPN Karim Boumedjane FRA FRA
Naoya Uchimura JPN JPN József Csák HUN HUN
Eric Fauroux FRA FRA Min-Soo Kim KOR KOR
Bénédicte Rouby FRA FRA Atsuko Nagai JPN JPN
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Laurent Crost FRA FRA
Hiroko Kitazume JPN JPN Magali Cazenove FRA FRA
Natsuko Sano JPN JPN Kate Howey GBR GBR
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Maarten Arens NED NED
Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT Christophe Gagliano FRA FRA
Ki-Young Jeon KOR KOR Sergey Klishin AUT AUT
Dae-Sung Kwak KOR KOR Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA
Dae-Hyun Moon KOR KOR Marek Matuszek SVK SVK
In-Chul Cho KOR KOR Patrick Reiter AUT AUT
Noriko Narazaki JPN JPN Raffaella Imbriani GER GER
5/7
Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA
Heidi Goossens BEL BEL Inge Clement BEL BEL
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Pernilla Andersson SWE SWE
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Christine Cicot FRA FRA
Frank Moeller GER GER Koba Nadiradze UKR UKR
Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA Sibelis Veranes CUB CUB
Christophe Massina FRA FRA Franck Lefèbvre FRA FRA
Patrice Rognon FRA FRA Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE
Séverine Vandenhende FRA FRA Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE
Karen Balayan UKR UKR René Sporleder GER GER
Jozef Krnac SVK SVK Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Liu Chuang CHN CHN
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Vardan Voskanyan RUS RUS
Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR Franck Chambilly FRA FRA
Nicolas Gill CAN CAN Timo Peltola FIN FIN
Hua Yuan CHN CHN Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Yuriko Fukuba JPN JPN Anna Koroza POL POL
Masaru Tanabe JPN JPN Oliver Bartnicki GER GER
Agata Mróz POL POL Karine Rambault FRA FRA
Uwe Frenz GER GER Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB
Servane Bruneau FRA FRA Dörte Dammann GER GER
Christine Rey FRA FRA Carine Varlez FRA FRA
Dmitry Elagin RUS RUS Yacine Selini ALG ALG
Jimmy Pedro USA USA Dae-Wook Kim KOR KOR
Hyuk Kim KOR KOR Christophe Brunet FRA FRA
Hee-Joon Yoo KOR KOR Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Dzhabrail Barkalaev RUS RUS Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO
Séverine Bruneau FRA FRA Dörte Dammann GER GER
9/12
Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED Qin Yuying CHN CHN
Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL Virginie Marie FRA FRA
Heidi Goossens BEL BEL Katia Maia BRA BRA
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Emmy Schapendonk NED NED
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Karine Lecoeuche FRA FRA
Dörte Dammann GER GER Giorgina Zanette ITA ITA
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Edilena Aparecida Andrade BRA BRA
Frank Moeller GER GER Liu Shenggang CHN CHN
Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA Rowena Sweatman GBR GBR
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Christophe Massina FRA FRA Kosztasz Haronisz HUN HUN
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Olesya Kovalenko RUS RUS
Patrice Rognon FRA FRA Slim Agrebi TUN TUN
Séverine Vandenhende FRA FRA Maddalena Sorrentino ITA ITA
Carine Varlez FRA FRA Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Adrian Cardon MDA MDA
Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA Sharon Rendle GBR GBR
Karen Balayan UKR UKR Marcello Novais SWE SWE
Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR Patrick van Kalken NED NED
Jozef Krnac SVK SVK Diego Sgreccia ITA ITA
Raquel Barrientos ESP ESP Christine Cicot FRA FRA
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Giovanni Carella ITA ITA
Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE Celita Schutz USA USA
Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR Ludovic Bimont FRA FRA
Nicolas Gill CAN CAN Jean-Pierre Debans FRA FRA
Liu Chuang CHN CHN Gwenda Heinsberger GER GER
Hua Yuan CHN CHN Marguerite Goualou Yao CIV CIV
Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB Sergio Doménech ESP ESP
Sibelis Veranes CUB CUB Yvonne Wansart GER GER
Yuriko Fukuba JPN JPN Michela Torrenti ITA ITA
Masaru Tanabe JPN JPN Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
Anna Koroza POL POL Estha Essombe FRA FRA
Agata Mróz POL POL Min-Sun Cho KOR KOR
Oliver Bartnicki GER GER Yosvani Kessel CUB CUB
Uwe Frenz GER GER David Inquel FRA FRA
René Sporleder GER GER Alvaro Paseyro URU URU
Danny Kingston GBR GBR Franck Lefèbvre FRA FRA
Timo Peltola FIN FIN Igor Gorbokon UKR UKR
Servane Bruneau FRA FRA Shujiao Jin CHN CHN
Franck Chambilly FRA FRA Jérémy Le Bris FRA FRA
Soïzic Pallancher FRA FRA Inge Clement BEL BEL
Christine Rey FRA FRA Beatriz Martin ESP ESP
Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE Christophe Barthez FRA FRA
Koba Nadiradze UKR UKR Martin Padar EST EST
Dmitry Elagin RUS RUS Yacine Selini ALG ALG
Jimmy Pedro USA USA Jessy Euclide FRA FRA
Dae-Wook Kim KOR KOR Benoît Campargue FRA FRA
Hyuk Kim KOR KOR Manuel Armitano FRA FRA
Hee-Joon Yoo KOR KOR Jana Perlberg GER GER
Pernilla Andersson SWE SWE Ji-Hyun Cho KOR KOR
Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE Christophe Brunet FRA FRA
Dzhabrail Barkalaev RUS RUS Hisanori Hanjo JPN JPN
Oleg Kretsul RUS RUS Nacer Dahli FRA FRA
Stéphanie Loyer FRA FRA Karine Rambault FRA FRA
Vardan Voskanyan RUS RUS Vincent van Kalken NED NED
Séverine Bruneau FRA FRA Shujiao Jin CHN CHN
13/16
Patrick van Kalken NED NED Benyounès Haoulani MAR MAR
Vincent van Kalken NED NED Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Manuel Armitano FRA FRA Peter Vucina SLO SLO
David Inquel FRA FRA Matti Lattu FIN FIN
Christophe Massina FRA FRA René Boerner GER GER
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Jérôme Jouannet FRA FRA
Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT Sibelis Veranes CUB CUB
Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS Servane Bruneau FRA FRA
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Domoina Rabeantoandro MAD MAD
Qin Yuying CHN CHN Nesria Traki TUN TUN
Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB Péter Toncs HUN HUN
Masaru Tanabe JPN JPN Roy Poels NED NED
Anna Koroza POL POL Lucie Albert FRA FRA
Agata Mróz POL POL Jian Jiang CHN CHN
Lynda Mekzine ALG ALG Liu Chuang CHN CHN
Oliver Bartnicki GER GER Arnaud Touré FRA FRA
René Sporleder GER GER Aleksander Sorsak SLO SLO
Danny Kingston GBR GBR Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA
Sharon Rendle GBR GBR Isabel Marchand FRA FRA
Rowena Sweatman GBR GBR Johanne Vanbergen BEL BEL
Virge Tähemäe EST EST Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Timo Peltola FIN FIN Raymond Stevens GBR GBR
Ludovic Bimont FRA FRA Jean-Claude Cameroun CMR CMR
Grégory Leroux FRA FRA Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Soïzic Pallancher FRA FRA Marisa Pedulla USA USA
Christine Rey FRA FRA Maja Frece SLO SLO
Barbara Telle FRA FRA Olesya Kovalenko RUS RUS
Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE Sergei Sokhadze BLR BLR
Giovanni Carella ITA ITA Hervé Aka FRA FRA
Hideko Sugimura JPN JPN Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL
Dmitar Milinkovic SRB SRB Koba Nadiradze UKR UKR
Akhat Achirov KAZ KAZ Dae-Wook Kim KOR KOR
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Jessy Euclide FRA FRA
Slim Agrebi TUN TUN Kyung-Doo Ko KOR KOR
Lorinda Bence RSA RSA Carine Varlez FRA FRA
Marcello Novais SWE SWE Anton Minarik SVK SVK
Tamara Zoellig SUI SUI Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE
Ji-Hyun Cho KOR KOR Dolores Ortíz ESP ESP
Fatima Suleymanoglu FRA FRA Raquel Barrientos ESP ESP
Vladimir Sotnikov UKR UKR Franck Chambilly FRA FRA
Dzhabrail Barkalaev RUS RUS Dano Pantic SRB SRB
Alexandra Dauriac FRA FRA Maddalena Sorrentino ITA ITA
Oleg Kretsul RUS RUS Daan De Cooman BEL BEL
Stéphanie Loyer FRA FRA Silvia Henriques POR POR
Yacine Selini ALG ALG Brahim Diraa MAR MAR
Andre Mechleb LIB LIB Jean-Pierre Debans FRA FRA
Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE Nuno Carvalho I POR POR
Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS Séverine Bruneau FRA FRA
17/20
Frank Moeller GER GER Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Christophe Massina FRA FRA Jozef Tomanek SVK SVK
Rowena Sweatman GBR GBR Julie Brunet FRA FRA
Ludovic Bimont FRA FRA Merab Iosebashvili GEO GEO
Grégory Leroux FRA FRA Hassen Moussa TUN TUN
Hideko Sugimura JPN JPN Séverine Buerki SUI SUI
Akhat Achirov KAZ KAZ Israel Hernández CUB CUB
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN
Roman Novacek CZE CZE Giovanni Carella ITA ITA
Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE Assaf El-Murr LIB LIB
Vladimir Sotnikov UKR UKR Gapa Tursunaliev KGZ KGZ
Pierre Flamand FRA FRA Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB
Gregor Brod SLO SLO Danny Kingston GBR GBR
Marek Motlicek CZE CZE David Inquel FRA FRA
Taalaib Tashmatov KGZ KGZ Peter Vucina SLO SLO
Iskander Hachicha TUN TUN Masaru Tanabe JPN JPN
1/4
Maarten Arens NED NED Dmitry Elagin RUS RUS
Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED Karine Petit FRA FRA
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA
Heidi Rakels BEL BEL Diadenis Luna CUB CUB
Daniel Guerschner GER GER Hisanori Hanjo JPN JPN
Yvonne Wansart GER GER Isabelle Beauruelle FRA FRA
Kate Howey GBR GBR Min-Sun Cho KOR KOR
Martin Padar EST EST Karim Boumedjane FRA FRA
Magali Baton FRA FRA Gwenda Heinsberger GER GER
Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR
Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA Franck Lefèbvre FRA FRA
Christophe Gagliano FRA FRA Benoît Campargue FRA FRA
Isabelle Magnien FRA FRA Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Gaëlle Potel FRA FRA Hua Yuan CHN CHN
Karine Rambault FRA FRA Natsuko Sano JPN JPN
Patrice Rognon FRA FRA Imre Csösz HUN HUN
Séverine Vandenhende FRA FRA Hiroko Kitazume JPN JPN
Michela Torrenti ITA ITA Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR
Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT Alvaro Paseyro URU URU
German Abdulaev RUS RUS Karen Balayan UKR UKR
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Edilena Aparecida Andrade BRA BRA Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
Katia Maia BRA BRA Raffaella Imbriani GER GER
Nicolas Gill CAN CAN Min-Soo Kim KOR KOR
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Emmy Schapendonk NED NED
Amarilis Savón CUB CUB Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Legna Verdecia CUB CUB Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA
Shinichi Shinohara JPN JPN Liu Shenggang CHN CHN
Kazuhiko Tokuno JPN JPN Oscar Peñas ESP ESP
Naoya Uchimura JPN JPN Christophe Brunet FRA FRA
Carolina Mariani ARG ARG Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL
Uwe Frenz GER GER Patrick Reiter AUT AUT
Christophe Barthez FRA FRA Laurent Crost FRA FRA
Magali Cazenove FRA FRA Celita Schutz USA USA
Estha Essombe FRA FRA Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Eric Fauroux FRA FRA Igor Gorbokon UKR UKR
Bénédicte Rouby FRA FRA Dörte Dammann GER GER
József Csák HUN HUN Hyuk Kim KOR KOR
Noriko Anno JPN JPN Beatriz Martin ESP ESP
Atsuko Nagai JPN JPN Shujiao Jin CHN CHN
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Nacer Dahli FRA FRA
Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT Jimmy Pedro USA USA
Marek Matuszek SVK SVK Jérémy Le Bris FRA FRA
Ki-Young Jeon KOR KOR Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
Dae-Sung Kwak KOR KOR Kosztasz Haronisz HUN HUN
Hyun-Kyung Lee KOR KOR Christine Cicot FRA FRA
Dae-Hyun Moon KOR KOR Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR
Hee-Joon Yoo KOR KOR Leposava Markovic SRB SRB
Pernilla Andersson SWE SWE Filipa Cavalleri POR POR
Michel Almeida POR POR Diego Sgreccia ITA ITA
In-Chul Cho KOR KOR Sergio Doménech ESP ESP
Yosvani Kessel CUB CUB Sergey Klishin AUT AUT
Vardan Voskanyan RUS RUS Yacine Douma FRA FRA
Noriko Narazaki JPN JPN Inge Clement BEL BEL
Adrian Cardon MDA MDA Ben Sonnemans NED NED
1/8
Maarten Arens NED NED Brahim Diraa MAR MAR
Philippe Bulcke BEL BEL Alvaro Paseyro URU URU
Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL Céline Brocvielle FRA FRA
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Vardan Voskanyan RUS RUS
Johanne Vanbergen BEL BEL Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL Lucie Albert FRA FRA
Ralf Akoto GER GER Benoît Campargue FRA FRA
Dörte Dammann GER GER Virginie L'Hermitte FRA FRA
Daniel Guerschner GER GER Dano Pantic SRB SRB
Raffaella Imbriani GER GER Heidi Goossens BEL BEL
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
Joyce Heron GBR GBR Shujiao Jin CHN CHN
Kate Howey GBR GBR Agata Mróz POL POL
Martin Padar EST EST Armel Larbi ALG ALG
Magali Baton FRA FRA Liu Chuang CHN CHN
Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA Benyounès Haoulani MAR MAR
Sandrine Bouland FRA FRA Emmy Schapendonk NED NED
Yacine Douma FRA FRA Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Sarah Musialik FRA FRA Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED
Gaëlle Potel FRA FRA Marguerite Goualou Yao CIV CIV
Karine Rambault FRA FRA Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Patrice Rognon FRA FRA Vladimir Sanchez CUB CUB
Séverine Vandenhende FRA FRA Irina Afonina RUS RUS
Carine Varlez FRA FRA Diadenis Luna CUB CUB
Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA Luciana Becerril MEX MEX
Maddalena Sorrentino ITA ITA Hiroko Kitazume JPN JPN
Michela Torrenti ITA ITA Silke Gerdes GER GER
Karen Balayan UKR UKR Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR Yuriko Fukuba JPN JPN
Igor Gorbokon UKR UKR Boumehdi El Hajoui MAR MAR
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Karine Lecoeuche FRA FRA
Sergio Doménech ESP ESP Thierry Grimaud FRA FRA
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Manolo Poulot CUB CUB
Edilena Aparecida Andrade BRA BRA Emmanuelle Mikula FRA FRA
Henrique Guimaraes BRA BRA Hyuk Kim KOR KOR
Katia Maia BRA BRA Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA
Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA
Nicolas Gill CAN CAN Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA
Liu Shenggang CHN CHN Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA
Li Hong Tang CHN CHN Inge Clement BEL BEL
Hua Yuan CHN CHN Sandra Borderieux ESP ESP
Amarilis Savón CUB CUB Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Sibelis Veranes CUB CUB Isabelle Beauruelle FRA FRA
Legna Verdecia CUB CUB Isabel Marchand FRA FRA
Nami Kimoto JPN JPN Yvonne Wansart GER GER
Gwenda Heinsberger GER GER Chantal van Gestel NED NED
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Christine Cicot FRA FRA
Hervé Aka FRA FRA Kazuhiko Tokuno JPN JPN
Christophe Barthez FRA FRA Sinisa Labus SRB SRB
Lakdhari Benabdelmoumene FRA FRA Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR
Christophe Brunet FRA FRA Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR
Magali Cazenove FRA FRA Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE
Nacer Dahli FRA FRA Felipe Iglesias ESP ESP
Estha Essombe FRA FRA Rkia Aami MAR MAR
Jessy Euclide FRA FRA Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT
Eric Fauroux FRA FRA Raymond Stevens GBR GBR
Jérôme Jouannet FRA FRA Ben Sonnemans NED NED
Jean-Luc Las FRA FRA Diego Sgreccia ITA ITA
Marlène Martin FRA FRA Celita Schutz USA USA
Caroline Morisson FRA FRA Hee-Joon Yoo KOR KOR
Bénédicte Rouby FRA FRA Giorgina Zanette ITA ITA
Tamaz Saakashvili FRA FRA Dmitry Elagin RUS RUS
Arnaud Touré FRA FRA Sergey Klishin AUT AUT
Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE Laurent Crost FRA FRA
József Csák HUN HUN Manuel Armitano FRA FRA
Kosztasz Haronisz HUN HUN Daniel Elias ESP ESP
Lea Zahoui Blavo CIV CIV Min-Sun Cho KOR KOR
Noriko Anno JPN JPN Maja Frece SLO SLO
Hisanori Hanjo JPN JPN Yosvani Kessel CUB CUB
Atsuko Nagai JPN JPN Servane Bruneau FRA FRA
Tomohiko Yano JPN JPN Franck Lefèbvre FRA FRA
Leposava Markovic SRB SRB Jana Perlberg GER GER
Ruslan Seilkhanov KAZ KAZ Uwe Frenz GER GER
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Daan De Cooman BEL BEL
Domoina Rabeantoandro MAD MAD Isabelle Magnien FRA FRA
Koba Nadiradze UKR UKR Karim Boumedjane FRA FRA
Patrick Reiter AUT AUT Matti Lattu FIN FIN
Silvia Henriques POR POR Natsuko Sano JPN JPN
Justina Pinheiro POR POR Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Catarina Rodrigues POR POR Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA
Olesya Kovalenko RUS RUS Daima Beltrán CUB CUB
Adja Marieme Diop SEN SEN Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Marek Matuszek SVK SVK Franck Chambilly FRA FRA
Beatriz Martin ESP ESP Jana Zavacka SVK SVK
Slim Agrebi TUN TUN Imre Csösz HUN HUN
Nesria Traki TUN TUN Karine Petit FRA FRA
Jimmy Pedro USA USA Csaba Gera HUN HUN
Young-Hee Choi KOR KOR Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Ki-Young Jeon KOR KOR Roy Poels NED NED
Dae-Wook Kim KOR KOR Christophe Gagliano FRA FRA
Dae-Sung Kwak KOR KOR René Boerner GER GER
Hyun-Kyung Lee KOR KOR Raquel Barrientos ESP ESP
Pernilla Andersson SWE SWE Emilie Harnichard FRA FRA
Marcello Novais SWE SWE German Abdulaev RUS RUS
Michel Almeida POR POR Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Dolores Ortíz ESP ESP Filipa Cavalleri POR POR
In-Chul Cho KOR KOR Péter Toncs HUN HUN
Min-Soo Kim KOR KOR Jean-Pierre Debans FRA FRA
Harri Honkanen FIN FIN Yosvani Kessel CUB CUB
Virginie Marie FRA FRA Carolina Mariani ARG ARG
Aleksander Sorsak SLO SLO Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT
Noriko Narazaki JPN JPN Marisa Pedulla USA USA
Jean-Claude Cameroun CMR CMR Dae-Hyun Moon KOR KOR
Abdelkrim Rouibet FRA FRA Jérémy Le Bris FRA FRA
Jose Manuel Guerrero MEX MEX Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR
Adrian Cardon MDA MDA Boris Pawelz GER GER
Naoya Uchimura JPN JPN Nuno Carvalho I POR POR
Estha Essombe FRA FRA Rkia Ami MAR MAR
Atsuko Nagai JPN JPN Séverine Bruneau FRA FRA
1/16
Maarten Arens NED NED Yacine Selini ALG ALG
Emmy Schapendonk NED NED Massih Abedal LIB LIB
Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA
Inge Clement BEL BEL Pascale Mainville CAN CAN
Alex Fabry BEL BEL Kosztasz Haronisz HUN HUN
Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL Tamara Meijer NED NED
Tim Pedus BEL BEL Roy Poels NED NED
Heidi Rakels BEL BEL Stéphanie Tapon FRA FRA
Johanne Vanbergen BEL BEL Hajer Tbessi TUN TUN
Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL Anna Koroza POL POL
Dörte Dammann GER GER Inna Mileva BUL BUL
Christian Konz GER GER Henrique Guimaraes BRA BRA
Michael Seipold GER GER Dmitry Elagin RUS RUS
Joyce Heron GBR GBR Anna-Maria Gradante GER GER
Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA Melanie Engoang GAB GAB
Magali Baton FRA FRA Lynda Mekzine ALG ALG
Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA Patrick van Kalken NED NED
Sandrine Bouland FRA FRA Brigitte Lastrade CAN CAN
Laëtitia Boutonne FRA FRA Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL
Céline Brocvielle FRA FRA Geneviève Nga Onana CMR CMR
Yacine Douma FRA FRA Vincent van Kalken NED NED
Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA Csaba Csikesz HUN HUN
Christophe Gagliano FRA FRA Israel Hernández CUB CUB
Emilie Harnichard FRA FRA Takhmina Nazarmukhamedova KGZ KGZ
David Inquel FRA FRA Patrick Reiter AUT AUT
Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA Adrian Cardon MDA MDA
Isabelle Magnien FRA FRA Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Christophe Massina FRA FRA Dae-Sung Kwak KOR KOR
Sarah Musialik FRA FRA Larisa Proskurakova KGZ KGZ
Stéphane Nomis FRA FRA Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
Karine Petit FRA FRA Qin Yuying CHN CHN
Karine Rambault FRA FRA Almudena Lopez ESP ESP
Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA Carin Fritzell Hamnlund SWE SWE
Patrice Rognon FRA FRA Igor Bereznitsky RUS RUS
Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA
Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA István Szasz HUN HUN
Séverine Vandenhende FRA FRA Tânia Ferreira BRA BRA
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Ben Sonnemans NED NED
Mara Laici ITA ITA Lea Zahoui Blavo CIV CIV
Diego Sgreccia ITA ITA Mike Mounawah MRI MRI
Giorgina Zanette ITA ITA Andrea Berti BRA BRA
Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR Dae-Wook Kim KOR KOR
Olena Glebova UKR UKR Celita Schutz USA USA
Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT René Sporleder GER GER
Birgit Madl AUT AUT Gwenda Heinsberger GER GER
Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS Atsuko Nagai JPN JPN
Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR Alex Ottiano USA USA
Jozef Krnac SVK SVK Pascal Breyer BEL BEL
Sergio Doménech ESP ESP Levan Tsigriashvili GEO GEO
Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE Kenia Rodríguez Ocana CRC CRC
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Xavier Nuez AND AND
Monika Kurath SUI SUI Hee-Joon Yoo KOR KOR
Nicolas Gill CAN CAN Patrick Nebhuth GER GER
Liu Chuang CHN CHN Dina Maksutova KGZ KGZ
Liu Shenggang CHN CHN Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP
Li Hong Tang CHN CHN Elénita Merle FRA FRA
Hua Yuan CHN CHN Sun-Young Kim KOR KOR
Amarilis Savón CUB CUB Virge Tähemäe EST EST
Legna Verdecia CUB CUB Sharon Rendle GBR GBR
Shinichi Shinohara JPN JPN Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Naoya Uchimura JPN JPN Assaf El-Murr LIB LIB
Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL Jana Perlberg GER GER
Chantal van Gestel NED NED Masako Otsuka JPN JPN
Belkacem Hirech ALG ALG Jérôme Jouannet FRA FRA
Salima Souakri ALG ALG Virginie L'Hermitte FRA FRA
Oliver Bartnicki GER GER Sergey Klishin AUT AUT
Uwe Frenz GER GER Lofti Issaoui TUN TUN
Ryan Birch GBR GBR Arnaud Touré FRA FRA
Nigel Donohue GBR GBR Abdelkrim Rouibet FRA FRA
Danny Kingston GBR GBR Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Sonia Ghorbel TUN TUN
Kätlin Rothberg EST EST Barbara Harel FRA FRA
Marika Haanpää FIN FIN Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Matti Lattu FIN FIN Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Christophe Barthez FRA FRA Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR
Isabelle Beauruelle FRA FRA Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT
Gaëlle Bleslu FRA FRA Agata Mróz POL POL
Christophe Brunet FRA FRA Luis Otero ESP ESP
Magali Cazenove FRA FRA Tamara Zoellig SUI SUI
Franck Chambilly FRA FRA Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP
Laurent Crost FRA FRA Sergei Sokhadze BLR BLR
Nacer Dahli FRA FRA Lamberto Raffi ITA ITA
Jean-Pierre Debans FRA FRA Pedro Soares POR POR
Estha Essombe FRA FRA Karin Kienhuis NED NED
Eric Fauroux FRA FRA Timo Peltola FIN FIN
Laurent François FRA FRA Karen Balayan UKR UKR
Jean-Luc Las FRA FRA Konrád Dallos HUN HUN
Karine Lecoeuche FRA FRA Morimi Ogasawara JPN JPN
Baptiste Leroy FRA FRA Oscar Peñas ESP ESP
Chryslain Locsei FRA FRA Daan De Cooman BEL BEL
Marlène Martin FRA FRA Barbara Dohmen GER GER
Emmanuelle Mikula FRA FRA Donata Burgatta ITA ITA
Soïzic Pallancher FRA FRA Noriko Narazaki JPN JPN
Alvaro Paseyro URU URU Dario Romano ITA ITA
Agnès Philippe FRA FRA Nami Kimoto JPN JPN
Christine Rey FRA FRA Noriko Anno JPN JPN
Tamaz Saakashvili FRA FRA Edelmar Branco Zanol BRA BRA
Barbara Telle FRA FRA Daima Beltrán CUB CUB
Sabine Tisserand FRA FRA Yuriko Fukuba JPN JPN
Zurab Samukashvili GEO GEO Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR
Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO Jean-Claude Raphael MRI MRI
Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE Felipe Vargas BRA BRA
József Csák HUN HUN Peter Vucina SLO SLO
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Kyung-Doo Ko KOR KOR
Csaba Gera HUN HUN Abdellatif Zaouia MAR MAR
Giovanni Carella ITA ITA Kazuhiko Tokuno JPN JPN
Hisanori Hanjo JPN JPN Antonio Felicite MRI MRI
Makoto Takimoto JPN JPN Ruslan Seilkhanov KAZ KAZ
Lajos Kobleher YUG YUG Jérémy Le Bris FRA FRA
Sinisa Labus SRB SRB Dennis van der Geest NED NED
Dmitar Milinkovic SRB SRB Karim Boumedjane FRA FRA
Domoina Rabeantoandro MAD MAD Esther Durtschi SUI SUI
Adil Belgaid MAR MAR Aleksander Sorsak SLO SLO
Abdelouahed Idrissi Chorfi MAR MAR Lakdhari Benabdelmoumene FRA FRA
Dolly Moothoo MRI MRI Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Cristobal Aburto MEX MEX Manolo Poulot CUB CUB
Ricardo Acuna MEX MEX Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR
Andrei Golban MDA MDA Philippe Bulcke BEL BEL
Stine Lastein NOR NOR Yvonne Wansart GER GER
Koba Nadiradze UKR UKR Denis Braidotti ITA ITA
Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Laurie Pace MLT MLT
Filipa Cavalleri POR POR Ji-Hyun Cho KOR KOR
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Anne Sjö-Herlenius SWE SWE
Marek Matuszek SVK SVK Vladimir Sotnikov UKR UKR
Jana Zavacka SVK SVK Uta Kuehnen GER GER
Daniel Elias ESP ESP Antoine Edzengue CMR CMR
Hassen Moussa TUN TUN Michel Almeida POR POR
Nesria Traki TUN TUN Jana Blahutova SVK SVK
Jimmy Pedro USA USA Martin Grasmueck GER GER
Lorinda Bence RSA RSA Diadenis Luna CUB CUB
Min-Sun Cho KOR KOR Sandra Le Bris FRA FRA
Hyuk Kim KOR KOR Franck Bellard FRA FRA
Hyun-Kyung Lee KOR KOR Fatima Suleymanoglu FRA FRA
Dae-Hyun Moon KOR KOR Merab Iosebashvili GEO GEO
Pernilla Andersson SWE SWE Jaqueline Pereira BRA BRA
Marcello Novais SWE SWE Alexei Budolin EST EST
Johan Thörsman SWE SWE Jessy Euclide FRA FRA
Raymond Stevens GBR GBR Gintaras Ambraska LTU LTU
Séverine Buerki SUI SUI Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB
Dolores Ortíz ESP ESP Mounia Islane MAR MAR
Franck Lefèbvre FRA FRA Charles Daniel LIB LIB
In-Chul Cho KOR KOR Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB
Min-Soo Kim KOR KOR Andre Mechleb LIB LIB
Vladimir Sanchez CUB CUB Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Dzhabrail Barkalaev RUS RUS Daniel Guerschner GER GER
André Allard FRA FRA Yosvani Kessel CUB CUB
Julie Brunet FRA FRA Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Alexandra Dauriac FRA FRA Hiroko Kitazume JPN JPN
Harri Honkanen FIN FIN Tegen Ao CHN CHN
Felipe Iglesias ESP ESP Patrick Hugener SUI SUI
Oleg Kretsul RUS RUS Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU
Athanasios Liaskos GRE GRE Péter Toncs HUN HUN
Stéphanie Loyer FRA FRA Natsuko Sano JPN JPN
Isabel Marchand FRA FRA Kyung-Soon Min KOR KOR
Virginie Marie FRA FRA Khadija El Hamdaoui MAR MAR
Janat Nurtazina KAZ KAZ Sibelis Veranes CUB CUB
Morten Schiotz NOR NOR Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA
Aidyn Smagulov KGZ KGZ Cédric Taymans BEL BEL
Vardan Voskanyan RUS RUS Natik Bagirov BLR BLR
Aslan Anaev RUS RUS René Boerner GER GER
Andras Bodnar HUN HUN Benoît Campargue FRA FRA
Anton Minarik SVK SVK German Abdulaev RUS RUS
Mattias Petterson SWE SWE Hervé Aka FRA FRA
Inga Pyrkh RUS RUS Catarina Rodrigues POR POR
Aurélie Javault FRA FRA Silke Gerdes GER GER
Janari Kaarde EST EST Ralf Akoto GER GER
Elena Troyan RUS RUS Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Maaoua Etoumi MAR MAR Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Marco Morais POR POR Thierry Grimaud FRA FRA
Svetlana Boyeva UKR UKR Silvia Henriques POR POR
Olga Artamonova KGZ KGZ Maddalena Sorrentino ITA ITA
Iskander Hachicha TUN TUN Masaru Tanabe JPN JPN
Jean-Claude Cameroun CMR CMR Juan Ramon Balsells AND AND
Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB Jérôme Haury FRA FRA
Boumehdi El Hajoui MAR MAR Abel Ndengue COD COD
Armel Larbi ALG ALG Odysseas Tzigouzidis GRE GRE
Boris Pawelz GER GER Peter Jákl CZE CZE
Jian Jiang CHN CHN Kate Howey GBR GBR
Jose Manuel Guerrero MEX MEX Francisco Mendes POR POR
Brahim Diraa MAR MAR Yiannis Tsaparas GRE GRE
Ridha Kachouri TUN TUN Tomohiko Yano JPN JPN
Natacha Legoff FRA FRA Heidi Goossens BEL BEL
Joseph Bourached LIB LIB Slim Agrebi TUN TUN
Marien Ikama JPN JPN Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Ndzaba COD COD Martin Padar EST EST
Nuno Carvalho I POR POR Rock Bobelet COD COD
1/32
Vincent van Kalken NED NED Vitali Khan KGZ KGZ
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Rowena Sweatman GBR GBR
Alexei Budolin EST EST Anvar Djuraev KGZ KGZ
Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA Gregor Brod SLO SLO
Christophe Gagliano FRA FRA Akhat Achirov KAZ KAZ
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Maria Carmen Fernández AND AND
Amedeo Cottone ITA ITA Christophe Barthez FRA FRA
Diego Sgreccia ITA ITA Steve Daboudar COD COD
Roman Jahoda AUT AUT Michael Seipold GER GER
Alexandra Rinnerthaler AUT AUT Pernilla Andersson SWE SWE
Sergio Doménech ESP ESP Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP David Moret SUI SUI
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Nourredine Yagoubi ALG ALG
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Crepin Kango RSA RSA
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Dario Romano ITA ITA
Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA Guilherme Bentes POR POR
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Hideko Sugimura JPN JPN
Kazunori Kubota JPN JPN Philippe Bulcke BEL BEL
Shinichi Shinohara JPN JPN Frank Moeller GER GER
Kazuhiko Tokuno JPN JPN Roman Novacek CZE CZE
Uwe Frenz GER GER Thierry Vatrican MON MON
René Sporleder GER GER Bakhytzahn Agadilov KAZ KAZ
Julian Davies GBR GBR Hyuk Kim KOR KOR
Sylvio Adigery FRA FRA Ruslan Seilkhanov KAZ KAZ
Guillaume Avril FRA FRA Alex Fabry BEL BEL
Ludovic Bimont FRA FRA Dae-Hyun Moon KOR KOR
Cédric Claverie FRA FRA Alvaro Paseyro URU URU
Guillaume Fort FRA FRA Abdellatif Zaouia MAR MAR
Laurent François FRA FRA Vladimir Samonov LAT LAT
Jean-Luc Las FRA FRA Amar Meridja ALG ALG
Grégory Leroux FRA FRA Michel Almeida POR POR
József Csák HUN HUN Taalaib Tashmatov KGZ KGZ
Haruki Adachi JPN JPN Martin Grasmueck GER GER
Masako Otsuka JPN JPN Raoudha Chaari TUN TUN
Seigo Saito JPN JPN Felipe Iglesias ESP ESP
Zivan Mihailovic SRB SRB Dae-Wook Kim KOR KOR
Dmitar Milinkovic SRB SRB Orlando Baccino ARG ARG
Charles Etame CMR CMR Arnaud Touré FRA FRA
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT
Ricardo Acuna MEX MEX Michelangelo Della Vecchia SUI SUI
Patrick Reiter AUT AUT Marek Motlicek CZE CZE
Pedro Caravana POR POR Hervé Aka FRA FRA
Marek Matuszek SVK SVK Gapa Tursunaliev KGZ KGZ
Daniel Elias ESP ESP Sagdat Sadykov KAZ KAZ
Josef Vensek CZE CZE Tomohiko Yano JPN JPN
Lofti Issaoui TUN TUN Fady Saikaly LIB LIB
Ki-Young Jeon KOR KOR Iskander Hachicha TUN TUN
Kyung-Doo Ko KOR KOR Vyacheslav Berduta KAZ KAZ
Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE Naoya Uchimura JPN JPN
Thierry Beausire SUI SUI Ralf Akoto GER GER
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Todd Brehe USA USA
Charles Daniel LIB LIB Jason Trevisan MLT MLT
Pierre Flamand FRA FRA In-Chul Cho KOR KOR
Harri Honkanen FIN FIN Petr Lacina CZE CZE
Athanasios Liaskos GRE GRE Papuna Phupenija LAT LAT
Gerjan Omarbaev KAZ KAZ Nigel Donohue GBR GBR
Péter Toncs HUN HUN Salim Boutabcha ALG ALG
Aslan Anaev RUS RUS Federico Cainero ITA ITA
Andras Bodnar HUN HUN Haifeng Zhang CHN CHN
Aleksander Sorsak SLO SLO Krisztián Tölgyesi HUN HUN
Jozef Tomanek SVK SVK Dae-Sung Kwak KOR KOR
Natik Bagirov BLR BLR Stéphane Counil FRA FRA
Marco Morais POR POR Amady Mbaré Diop SEN SEN
Cédric Francois FRA FRA Anton Minarik SVK SVK
Benyounès Haoulani MAR MAR Philip Camilleri MDA MDA
Yerzhan Abdullayev KAZ KAZ Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR
Brice Melingui COD COD Johan Thörsman SWE SWE
Niazi Manafi IRI IRI Marcello Novais SWE SWE
Yacine Selini ALG ALG Aidar Nigmetov KAZ KAZ
Result City Date
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017
1Budapest2017

Judo birthday