Polish Open Warsaw - Event

Polish Open Warsaw

  • Date: 15 Mar 1997 - 16 Mar 1997
  • Place: Warsaw, Poland
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Cindy Sneevliet NED NED Liu Xia CHN CHN
Deborah Allan GBR GBR Beáta Kucharzewska POL POL
Ruslan Mirzaliyev UKR UKR Piotr Kamrowski POL POL
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL
Song Pan CHN CHN Semir Pepic AUS AUS
Yao Ping CHN CHN Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Si Qinhuari CHN CHN Christine Rey FRA FRA
Jaroslaw Pozdzik POL POL Jérôme Haury FRA FRA
Anna Zemla POL POL Virginie L'Hermitte FRA FRA
Kosztasz Haronisz HUN HUN Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Nacer Dahli FRA FRA
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Renato Dagnino BRA BRA
Dorota Wota POL POL Joanna Piasecka POL POL
Margarita Montes ESP ESP Irena Tokarz POL POL
3/5
Françoise Harteveld NED NED Malgorzata Górnicka POL POL
Laëtitia Boutonne FRA FRA Joan van Havezaat NED NED
Patrice Rognon FRA FRA Leonid Svirid BLR BLR
Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR Izabela Lubczynska POL POL
Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS Pernilla Andersson SWE SWE
Alexsander Guedes BRA BRA Alexei Budolin EST EST
Alexandre Lee BRA BRA Robert Vañous CZE CZE
Artur Bodziacki POL POL Rafal Kubacki POL POL
Anna Byczek POL POL Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA
Pawel Sitarsky POL POL István Szasz HUN HUN
Beáta Walczak POL POL Maria Villar ESP ESP
Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL Barbara Krzywda POL POL
Galina Tomyak UKR UKR Anna Socha POL POL
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Raquel Barrientos ESP ESP
Anne Sjö-Herlenius SWE SWE Agata Mróz POL POL
Marcello Novais SWE SWE Alexis Landais FRA FRA
Badri Olgessashvili UKR UKR Karen Balayan UKR UKR
György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN Eugeniusz Misztal POL POL
Franck Lefèbvre FRA FRA Sergio Oliveira BRA BRA
Robert Zaczkiewicz POL POL Dariusz Tabisz POL POL
Piotr Sadowski POL POL Anatoly Avazneli UKR UKR
Marie Jirankova CZE CZE Regina Mickute LTU LTU
Kinga Jurek POL POL Africa Saiz ESP ESP
Robert Lubaszka POL POL Carlos Monarto BRA BRA
Mateusz Michalek POL POL Tamás Kovács HUN HUN
Viktoria Semenova RUS RUS Qiuqiong Zhou SWE SWE
Beáta Wolska POL POL Shufang Li CHN CHN
Nei Utida BRA BRA Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR
1/2
Joan van Havezaat NED NED Beáta Kucharzewska POL POL
Cindy Sneevliet NED NED Malgorzata Górnicka POL POL
Ruslan Mirzaliyev UKR UKR Robert Vañous CZE CZE
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Shufang Li CHN CHN
Raquel Barrientos ESP ESP Liu Xia CHN CHN
Rogerio Cardoso Sampaio BRA BRA Franck Lefèbvre FRA FRA
Renato Dagnino BRA BRA Alexei Budolin EST EST
Song Pan CHN CHN Leonid Svirid BLR BLR
Yao Ping CHN CHN Africa Saiz ESP ESP
Virginie L'Hermitte FRA FRA Elaine Cristina Hukuda BRA BRA
Rafal Kubacki POL POL Semir Pepic AUS AUS
Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL Dariusz Tabisz POL POL
Jaroslaw Pozdzik POL POL Eugeniusz Misztal POL POL
Irena Tokarz POL POL Agata Mróz POL POL
Anna Zemla POL POL Qiuqiong Zhou SWE SWE
Nacer Dahli FRA FRA Karen Balayan UKR UKR
Jérôme Haury FRA FRA István Szasz HUN HUN
Christine Rey FRA FRA Izabela Lubczynska POL POL
Tamás Kovács HUN HUN Piotr Kamrowski POL POL
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Sergio Oliveira BRA BRA
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Carlos Monarto BRA BRA
Regina Mickute LTU LTU Margarita Montes ESP ESP
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Marcello Novais SWE SWE
Pernilla Andersson SWE SWE Deborah Allan GBR GBR
Maria Villar ESP ESP Si Qinhuari CHN CHN
Joanna Piasecka POL POL Anna Socha POL POL
Dorota Wota POL POL Anna Byczek POL POL
Nei Utida BRA BRA Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR
5/7
Françoise Harteveld NED NED Marta Kolodziejczyk POL POL
Martin Padar EST EST Patrice Rognon FRA FRA
Laëtitia Boutonne FRA FRA Alla Klimovich UKR UKR
Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA Almudena Muñoz ESP ESP
Patricia Belivacqua BRA BRA Galina Tomyak UKR UKR
Alexsander Guedes BRA BRA Mariusz Dziura POL POL
Alexandre Lee BRA BRA Nickolay Kutergin RUS RUS
Artur Bodziacki POL POL Peter Filkor SVK SVK
Patricia Bokiej POL POL Kinga Jurek POL POL
Adriana Dadci POL POL Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR
Beáta Walczak POL POL Elena Netira CZE CZE
Alexis Landais FRA FRA Matti Lattu FIN FIN
Grégory Leroux FRA FRA Robert Zaczkiewicz POL POL
Caroline Morisson FRA FRA Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL
Sergey Shakimov KAZ KAZ Pawel Sitarsky POL POL
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Priscilla Marques BRA BRA
Petr Lacina CZE CZE Robert Lubaszka POL POL
Clifton Sunada USA USA Mateusz Michalek POL POL
Gilberto Viera USA USA Sergio Oliveira BRA BRA
Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR
Badri Olgessashvili UKR UKR Pawel Korycki POL POL
György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN Sergey Diachenko UKR UKR
Piotr Sadowski POL POL Purevdorj Nyamlkhagva MGL MGL
Oriana Malachowska POL POL Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS
Marie Jirankova CZE CZE Barbara Zrnova CZE CZE
Viktoria Semenova RUS RUS Elaine Cristina Hukuda BRA BRA
Beáta Wolska POL POL Ewa Iwanska POL POL
9/12
Patrice Rognon FRA FRA Alexandre Spier BRA BRA
Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR Anna Koroza POL POL
Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS Svetlana Maximyuk UKR UKR
Alexandre Lee BRA BRA Artur Brzeziñski POL POL
Artur Bodziacki POL POL Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA
Patricia Bokiej POL POL Tatiana Pogrebniak UKR UKR
Ewa Iwanska POL POL Celita Schutz USA USA
Marta Kolodziejczyk POL POL Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Pawel Korycki POL POL Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Pawel Sitarsky POL POL William Thompson CAN CAN
Raul Malsub EST EST Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR
Matti Lattu FIN FIN Robertas Rimas LTU LTU
Alexis Landais FRA FRA Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Grégory Leroux FRA FRA Uuganbayar Erdenebaatar MGL MGL
Caroline Morisson FRA FRA Ana Santos POR POR
Botond Tölgyesi HUN HUN Mariusz Dziura POL POL
Sergey Shakimov KAZ KAZ Timo Peltola FIN FIN
Ochirbat Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Alexsander Guedes BRA BRA
Dorjpalam Narmandakh MGL MGL Nickolay Kutergin RUS RUS
Purevdorj Nyamlkhagva MGL MGL Adam Pozdzik POL POL
Alla Klimovich UKR UKR Tamara Dzalaeva RUS RUS
Ivana Remitska UKR UKR Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA
Galina Tomyak UKR UKR Barbara Gdanska POL POL
Petr Lacina CZE CZE Krisna Bayu INA INA
Alex Ottiano USA USA Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE
Clifton Sunada USA USA Vincent van Kalken NED NED
Marina Dekevitch BLR BLR Beáta Wolska POL POL
Carin Fritzell Hamnlund SWE SWE Patricia Belivacqua BRA BRA
Badri Olgessashvili UKR UKR Artur Kejza POL POL
György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN Tomasz Lubas POL POL
Robert Zaczkiewicz POL POL Pasi Luukkainen FIN FIN
Piotr Sadowski POL POL Rogerio Cardoso Sampaio BRA BRA
Sergey Diachenko UKR UKR Cesar Medeiros BRA BRA
Alex Kortchemliuk UKR UKR Gilberto Viera USA USA
Robert Lubaszka POL POL Daniel Dell'Aquila BRA BRA
Mateusz Michalek POL POL Remigiusz Lawniczek POL POL
Malgorzata Wielgosz POL POL Laëtitia Boutonne FRA FRA
Valentina Iourkevitch BLR BLR Elaine Cristina Hukuda BRA BRA
Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS Adriana Dadci POL POL
Ákos Braun HUN HUN Sergio Oliveira BRA BRA
Charmaine Alsager USA USA Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Svetlana Kuznetsova RUS RUS Beáta Walczak POL POL
Aneta Kaczorowska POL POL Françoise Harteveld NED NED
Katarzyna Kasprowicz POL POL Viktoria Semenova RUS RUS
Olga Ungurian UKR UKR Oriana Malachowska POL POL
Roman Oydzilaoyri KAZ KAZ Martin Padar EST EST
13/16
Paul Leishman GBR GBR Sergio Oliveira BRA BRA
Alexis Landais FRA FRA Krisztián Tölgyesi HUN HUN
Giedrius Peceliunas LTU LTU Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Robertas Rimas LTU LTU Jaroslaw Lewandowski POL POL
Ochirbat Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Cezary Kozlowski POL POL
Petr Lacina CZE CZE Grzegorz Borowiec POL POL
Alex Ottiano USA USA Baojun Gao CHN CHN
Alex Kortchemliuk UKR UKR Andras Bodnar HUN HUN
Nickolay Kutergin RUS RUS Libor Svec CZE CZE
Adam Pozdzik POL POL Ali Moghadas USA USA
Myhailo Tagirov UKR UKR Mariusz Dziura POL POL
Arkadiusz Zaczek POL POL Alexandre Lee BRA BRA
Kinga Jurek POL POL Karine Lecoeuche FRA FRA
Celita Schutz USA USA Magda Baleja POL POL
Batjargal Odkhuu MGL MGL Badri Olgessashvili UKR UKR
Giedrius Karavackas LTU LTU Piotr Sadowski POL POL
Margarita Bazulina RUS RUS Patricia Bokiej POL POL
Yuriy Putij UKR UKR Grégory Leroux FRA FRA
1/4
Françoise Harteveld NED NED Raquel Barrientos ESP ESP
Vincent van Kalken NED NED Ruslan Mirzaliyev UKR UKR
Cindy Sneevliet NED NED Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Martin Padar EST EST Rafal Kubacki POL POL
Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA Joanna Piasecka POL POL
Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR Dariusz Tabisz POL POL
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Tatiana Pogrebniak UKR UKR
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Pasi Luukkainen FIN FIN
Rogerio Cardoso Sampaio BRA BRA Kosztasz Haronisz HUN HUN
Renato Dagnino BRA BRA Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Alexsander Guedes BRA BRA Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Shufang Li CHN CHN Karine Lecoeuche FRA FRA
Song Pan CHN CHN Karim Boumedjane FRA FRA
Si Qinhuari CHN CHN Anna Koroza POL POL
Liu Xia CHN CHN Marta Kolodziejczyk POL POL
Barbara Gdanska POL POL Anna Byczek POL POL
Barbara Krzywda POL POL Elaine Cristina Hukuda BRA BRA
Beáta Kucharzewska POL POL Svetlana Maximyuk UKR UKR
Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE
Anna Socha POL POL Almudena Muñoz ESP ESP
Matti Lattu FIN FIN Alexei Budolin EST EST
Timo Peltola FIN FIN Jaroslaw Pozdzik POL POL
Nacer Dahli FRA FRA Krisna Bayu INA INA
Christine Rey FRA FRA Radka Safarikova CZE CZE
Tamás Kovács HUN HUN Artur Brzeziñski POL POL
Tamara Dzalaeva RUS RUS Deborah Allan GBR GBR
Semir Pepic AUS AUS Alexandre Spier BRA BRA
Africa Saiz ESP ESP Ewa Iwanska POL POL
Robert Vañous CZE CZE Remigiusz Lawniczek POL POL
Gilberto Viera USA USA Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Pernilla Andersson SWE SWE Laëtitia Boutonne FRA FRA
Anne Sjö-Herlenius SWE SWE Regina Mickute LTU LTU
Marcello Novais SWE SWE Krisztián Tölgyesi HUN HUN
Franck Lefèbvre FRA FRA Purevdorj Nyamlkhagva MGL MGL
Piotr Kamrowski POL POL Dorjpalam Narmandakh MGL MGL
Maria Villar ESP ESP Adriana Dadci POL POL
Oriana Malachowska POL POL Joan van Havezaat NED NED
Priscilla Marques BRA BRA Malgorzata Górnicka POL POL
Peter Filkor SVK SVK Leonid Svirid BLR BLR
Eugeniusz Misztal POL POL Pawel Sitarsky POL POL
Dorota Wota POL POL Patricia Belivacqua BRA BRA
Pavlina Handlirova CZE CZE Qiuqiong Zhou SWE SWE
Marie Jirankova CZE CZE Irena Tokarz POL POL
Viktoria Semenova RUS RUS Virginie L'Hermitte FRA FRA
Beáta Wolska POL POL Yao Ping CHN CHN
Barbara Zrnova CZE CZE Agata Mróz POL POL
Ákos Braun HUN HUN Sergio Oliveira BRA BRA
Daniel Dell'Aquila BRA BRA Karen Balayan UKR UKR
Uuganbayar Erdenebaatar MGL MGL Nei Utida BRA BRA
Ana Santos POR POR Anna Zemla POL POL
Ronaldas Mielauskas LTU LTU István Szasz HUN HUN
Elena Netira CZE CZE Izabela Lubczynska POL POL
Carlos Monarto BRA BRA Pawel Korycki POL POL
1/8
Françoise Harteveld NED NED Colleen Rosensteel USA USA
Joan van Havezaat NED NED Olga Ungurian UKR UKR
Cindy Sneevliet NED NED Charmaine Alsager USA USA
Deborah Allan GBR GBR Alla Klimovich UKR UKR
Alexei Budolin EST EST Jaroslaw Lewandowski POL POL
Martin Padar EST EST Alessandre Roque BRA BRA
Patrice Rognon FRA FRA Semir Pepic AUS AUS
Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA Anna Adamczewska POL POL
Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS Beáta Kucharzewska POL POL
Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR Ivan Baglaev KAZ KAZ
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Patricia Bokiej POL POL
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Vincent van Kalken NED NED
Patricia Belivacqua BRA BRA Oxana Pilenchuk UKR UKR
Renato Dagnino BRA BRA Botond Tölgyesi HUN HUN
Alexsander Guedes BRA BRA Patrick Klas NED NED
Sergio Oliveira BRA BRA Anatoly Avazneli UKR UKR
William Thompson CAN CAN Eugeniusz Misztal POL POL
Shufang Li CHN CHN Kinga Jurek POL POL
Song Pan CHN CHN Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA
Yao Ping CHN CHN Marina Dekevitch BLR BLR
Si Qinhuari CHN CHN Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR
Liu Xia CHN CHN Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Virginie L'Hermitte FRA FRA Katarzyna Kasprowicz POL POL
Aneta Arak POL POL Karine Lecoeuche FRA FRA
Anna Byczek POL POL Galina Tomyak UKR UKR
Adriana Dadci POL POL Brenda van der Meulen NED NED
Ewa Iwanska POL POL Marcia Rossi BRA BRA
Pawel Korycki POL POL Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
Iwona Machalek POL POL Almudena Muñoz ESP ESP
Beáta Walczak POL POL Radka Safarikova CZE CZE
Patricia Kalsbeek NED NED Pavlina Handlirova CZE CZE
Raul Malsub EST EST Dariusz Tabisz POL POL
Timo Peltola FIN FIN Igor Gorbokon UKR UKR
Karim Boumedjane FRA FRA Pawel Malowaniec POL POL
Nacer Dahli FRA FRA Grzegorz Borowiec POL POL
Jérôme Haury FRA FRA György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN
Caroline Morisson FRA FRA Anna Zemla POL POL
Christine Rey FRA FRA Svetlana Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Kosztasz Haronisz HUN HUN Piotr Sadowski POL POL
Tamás Kovács HUN HUN Alexandre Lee BRA BRA
Krisztián Tölgyesi HUN HUN Bronislaw Wolkowicz POL POL
Sergey Shakimov KAZ KAZ Jaroslaw Pozdzik POL POL
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Badri Olgessashvili UKR UKR
Dorjpalam Narmandakh MGL MGL Santiago Sastre ESP ESP
Purevdorj Nyamlkhagva MGL MGL Vladislavs Chernavskis LAT LAT
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Cezary Kozlowski POL POL
Natalia Aranovskaya RUS RUS Barbara Gdanska POL POL
Tamara Dzalaeva RUS RUS Aneta Los POL POL
Clifton Sunada USA USA Ruslan Mirzaliyev UKR UKR
Gilberto Viera USA USA Alberto De Marcos ESP ESP
Elena Ismailovitch BLR BLR Laëtitia Boutonne FRA FRA
Pernilla Andersson SWE SWE Malgorzata Wielgosz POL POL
Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE Marius Pavydis LTU LTU
Carin Fritzell Hamnlund SWE SWE Dorota Wota POL POL
Marcello Novais SWE SWE Mariusz Dziura POL POL
Jessica Westberg SWE SWE Oriana Malachowska POL POL
Pasi Luukkainen FIN FIN Adam Zubrzycki POL POL
Robert Zaczkiewicz POL POL Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR
Piotr Kamrowski POL POL Libor Svec CZE CZE
Maria Villar ESP ESP Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS
Agnieszka Czepukoic POL POL Elena Netira CZE CZE
Alexandra Dauriac FRA FRA Beáta Wolska POL POL
Sergey Diachenko UKR UKR István Szasz HUN HUN
Marie Kotlinova CZE CZE Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Joanna Piasecka POL POL Ivana Remitska UKR UKR
Andras Bodnar HUN HUN Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Artur Brzeziñski POL POL Sergey Kaminski UKR UKR
Jacek Cyran POL POL Uuganbayar Erdenebaatar MGL MGL
Remigiusz Lawniczek POL POL Mattias Petterson SWE SWE
Robert Lubaszka POL POL Karen Balayan UKR UKR
Mateusz Michalek POL POL Robert Vañous CZE CZE
Marek Motlicek CZE CZE Matti Lattu FIN FIN
Viktoria Semenova RUS RUS Pavlina Handlirova CZE CZE
Orlando Fuentes USA USA Rogerio Cardoso Sampaio BRA BRA
Ali Moghadas USA USA Franck Lefèbvre FRA FRA
Valentina Iourkevitch BLR BLR Barbara Krzywda POL POL
Ákos Braun HUN HUN Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA
Daniel Dell'Aquila BRA BRA Pawel Smoliniec POL POL
Batjargal Odkhuu MGL MGL Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU
Gulnara Kusherbayeva KAZ KAZ Priscilla Marques BRA BRA
Krisna Bayu INA INA Sylwester Gawel POL POL
Aprilia Marzuki INA INA Barbara Zrnova CZE CZE
Aleksei Akhremenko UKR UKR Pawel Sitarsky POL POL
Karolis Usinkas LTU LTU Peter Filkor SVK SVK
Beatriz Hernandez ESP ESP Marie Jirankova CZE CZE
Margarita Montes ESP ESP Jana Halova CZE CZE
Qiuqiong Zhou SWE SWE Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL
Aneta Kaczorowska POL POL Raquel Barrientos ESP ESP
Magdalena Mirenska POL POL Svetlana Maximyuk UKR UKR
Ronaldas Mielauskas LTU LTU Rafal Batkowski POL POL
Nei Utida BRA BRA Grégory Leroux FRA FRA
Barbara Byrdy POL POL Tatiana Pogrebniak UKR UKR
Tania Conceicao BRA BRA Anne Sjö-Herlenius SWE SWE
Carlos Monarto BRA BRA Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
1/16
Nicky Boontje NED NED Alexandra Dauriac FRA FRA
Alexei Budolin EST EST Robertas Rimas LTU LTU
Martin Padar EST EST Ochir Odgerel MGL MGL
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Karolis Usinkas LTU LTU
Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT Nazar Nironovitch UKR UKR
Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR Rubens Neres da Silva BRA BRA
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Margarita Bazulina RUS RUS
Rogerio Cardoso Sampaio BRA BRA Antti Renko FIN FIN
Sergio Oliveira BRA BRA Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN
William Thompson CAN CAN Juan Gonzalez GUA GUA
Song Pan CHN CHN Artur Bodziacki POL POL
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Veli-Pekka Keränen FIN FIN
Jaroslaw Lewandowski POL POL Papuna Phupenija LAT LAT
Robert Tredowski POL POL Alberto De Marcos ESP ESP
Marco Oord NED NED Jacek Cyran POL POL
Raul Malsub EST EST Péter Büki HUN HUN
Timo Peltola FIN FIN Gyorgi Danka HUN HUN
Alexis Landais FRA FRA Renato Dagnino BRA BRA
Tamás Kovács HUN HUN Arkadiusz Zaczek POL POL
Botond Tölgyesi HUN HUN Patrick van Loon NED NED
Krisztián Tölgyesi HUN HUN Tadas Kasiulynas LTU LTU
Gintaras Ambraska LTU LTU Sergey Shakimov KAZ KAZ
Donatas Malakauskas LTU LTU Ákos Braun HUN HUN
Anatoly Avazneli UKR UKR Paul Leishman GBR GBR
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Ochirbat Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Africa Saiz ESP ESP Celita Schutz USA USA
Petr Lacina CZE CZE Nacer Dahli FRA FRA
Roman Simsa CZE CZE Orlando Fuentes USA USA
Christopher McDonald USA USA Robert Zaczkiewicz POL POL
Alex Ottiano USA USA Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL
Marcello Novais SWE SWE Myhailo Tagirov UKR UKR
Pasi Luukkainen FIN FIN Martin Hubinka CZE CZE
Christophe Leprêtre FRA FRA Alexsander Guedes BRA BRA
Piotr Sadowski POL POL Aslan Anaev RUS RUS
Sergei Astafiev EST EST Gilberto Viera USA USA
Mika Atti FIN FIN Remigiusz Lawniczek POL POL
Miroslaw Blachnio POL POL Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA
Zoltán Csizmadia HUN HUN Patrice Rognon FRA FRA
Erik Gizur HUN HUN Oscar Peñas ESP ESP
Harri Honkanen FIN FIN Felipe Iglesias ESP ESP
Alex Kortchemliuk UKR UKR Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Cezary Kozlowski POL POL Vladimir Samonov LAT LAT
Nickolay Kutergin RUS RUS Piotr Kamrowski POL POL
Adam Pozdzik POL POL Franck Lefèbvre FRA FRA
Sergei Rovnianskiy UKR UKR Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE
Mariusz Dziura POL POL Janne Romppanen FIN FIN
Robert Lubaszka POL POL Radoslav Vinkler SVK SVK
Marek Motlicek CZE CZE Vinicius Amaral BRA BRA
Kestas Vitkauskas LTU LTU Ali Moghadas USA USA
Ismo Mikkonen FIN FIN Artur Brzeziñski POL POL
Krzysztof Wojdan POL POL Patrick Klas NED NED
Marcio Varejao BRA BRA Purevdorj Nyamlkhagva MGL MGL
Daniel Dell'Aquila BRA BRA Vadim Arkhipov RUS RUS
Giedrius Karavackas LTU LTU Kosztasz Haronisz HUN HUN
Krisna Bayu INA INA Arturas Balnaitis LTU LTU
Zsolt László HUN HUN Mateusz Michalek POL POL
Denis Stepanov RUS RUS Karim Boumedjane FRA FRA
Murat Kintonov KAZ KAZ Andras Bodnar HUN HUN
Bahjat Quaddourach POL POL Matti Lattu FIN FIN
Ronaldas Mielauskas LTU LTU Cesar Medeiros BRA BRA
Yuriy Putij UKR UKR Nei Utida BRA BRA
Yuriy Hilobok UKR UKR Vladislavs Chernavskis LAT LAT
Carlos Monarto BRA BRA Giedrius Peceliunas LTU LTU