Czech Cup Prague - Event

Czech Cup Prague

  • Date: 7 Mar 1997 - 9 Mar 1997
  • Place: Prague, Czech Republic
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER
Anja Von Rekowski GER GER Radka Stusakova CZE CZE
Sandrine Bouland FRA FRA Beáta Kucharzewska POL POL
Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA Carolyne Lepage CAN CAN
Jozef Krnac SVK SVK Sigeki Asami JPN JPN
Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP Rafal Kubacki POL POL
Cleber Hebara BRA BRA Cédric Taymans BEL BEL
Shusaku Kondo JPN JPN Csaba Szabó I HUN HUN
Beáta Maksymow POL POL Johanna Hagn GER GER
Irena Tokarz POL POL Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED
Timo Peltola FIN FIN Peter Jákl CZE CZE
Djamel Bouras FRA FRA Toshiki Okumura JPN JPN
Chiemi Isokawa JPN JPN Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Jung-Kil Kim KOR KOR Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR
3/5
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Miroslava Janosikova SVK SVK
Inge Clement BEL BEL Hanna Kotilainen FIN FIN
Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA Odysseas Tzigouzidis GRE GRE
Thomas Etlinger AUT AUT István Szasz HUN HUN
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Pavlina Pechovicova CZE CZE
Úrsula Martin ESP ESP Edith Bosch NED NED
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR David Somerville SCO SCO
Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR Marian Maria ROU ROU
Luce Baillargeon CAN CAN Yvette Gray USA USA
Shufang Li CHN CHN Yao Ping CHN CHN
Song Pan CHN CHN Peter Hoellwart AUT AUT
Si Qinhuari CHN CHN Anna Lámfalusy HUN HUN
Shizuka Yamaguchi JPN JPN Monika Kurath SUI SUI
Matti Lattu FIN FIN Vitaly Krutogolov RUS RUS
Tamaz Saakashvili FRA FRA Fernando González ARG ARG
Toshiharu Namba JPN JPN Gintaras Ambraska LTU LTU
Tokisada Tsutsumi JPN JPN Nicolae Ivan USA USA
Regina Mickute LTU LTU Agata Mróz POL POL
Giedrius Peceliunas LTU LTU Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT
Ricardo Acuna MEX MEX Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP
Simona Richter ROU ROU Jana Zavacka SVK SVK
Roman Simsa CZE CZE René Boerner GER GER
Colleen Rosensteel USA USA Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB
Dolores Ortíz ESP ESP Sophie Lutyn BEL BEL
Peter Vucina SLO SLO Martin Grasmueck GER GER
Qiuqiong Zhou SWE SWE Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Jung-Sik Jung KOR KOR Sylwester Gawel POL POL
Inmaculada Vicent ESP ESP Liu Xia CHN CHN
Tamaz Saakashvili FRA FRA Fernando González I ESP ESP
1/2
Sophie Lutyn BEL BEL Beáta Kucharzewska POL POL
Anja Von Rekowski GER GER Agata Mróz POL POL
Radka Stusakova CZE CZE Edith Bosch NED NED
Monika Kurath SUI SUI Carolyne Lepage CAN CAN
Cleber Hebara BRA BRA Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP
Yao Ping CHN CHN Irena Tokarz POL POL
Sylwester Gawel POL POL Csaba Szabó I HUN HUN
Rafal Kubacki POL POL Odysseas Tzigouzidis GRE GRE
Hanna Kotilainen FIN FIN Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL
Timo Peltola FIN FIN Gintaras Ambraska LTU LTU
Anna Lámfalusy HUN HUN Chiemi Isokawa JPN JPN
Toshiki Okumura JPN JPN Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT
Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB Beáta Maksymow POL POL
Peter Hoellwart AUT AUT Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP
Marian Maria ROU ROU Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Vitaly Krutogolov RUS RUS Djamel Bouras FRA FRA
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA
David Somerville SCO SCO Sigeki Asami JPN JPN
Miroslava Janosikova SVK SVK Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED
Jana Zavacka SVK SVK Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Peter Jákl CZE CZE István Szasz HUN HUN
Pavlina Pechovicova CZE CZE Sandrine Bouland FRA FRA
Jung-Kil Kim KOR KOR René Boerner GER GER
Martin Grasmueck GER GER Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR
Yvette Gray USA USA Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER
Ivan Nicolae   Cédric Taymans BEL BEL
Fernando González ARG ARG Shusaku Kondo JPN JPN
Nicolae Ivan USA USA Cédric Taymans BEL BEL
Johanna Hagn GER GER Liu Xia CHN CHN
Fernando González I ESP ESP Shusaku Kondo JPN JPN
5/7
Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA Ochir Odgerel MGL MGL
Nicole Schernthaner AUT AUT Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED
Mikhail Korobeinikov RUS RUS Song Pan CHN CHN
Úrsula Martin ESP ESP Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Inmaculada Vicent ESP ESP Jennifer Conte USA USA
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Pascal Breyer BEL BEL
Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR Marek Matuszek SVK SVK
Si Qinhuari CHN CHN Carine Varlez FRA FRA
Shizuka Yamaguchi JPN JPN Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Izabela Lubczynska POL POL Simona Richter ROU ROU
Anika van Terheijden NED NED Inge Clement BEL BEL
Matti Lattu FIN FIN Ochirbat Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Tamaz Saakashvili FRA FRA Radoslav Vinkler SVK SVK
Toshiharu Namba JPN JPN António Romero ESP ESP
Regina Mickute LTU LTU Johanne Vanbergen BEL BEL
Ricardo Acuna MEX MEX Gleyson Alves BRA BRA
Roman Simsa CZE CZE Marko Sentic CRO CRO
Colleen Rosensteel USA USA Viviane Oliveira BRA BRA
Ha-Suh Cho KOR KOR Tokisada Tsutsumi JPN JPN
Dolores Ortíz ESP ESP Esther Durtschi SUI SUI
Jin-Soo Lee KOR KOR Jung-Sik Jung KOR KOR
Christina Karonidou GRE GRE Luce Baillargeon CAN CAN
Inga Siurskaite LTU LTU Shufang Li CHN CHN
Peter Vucina SLO SLO Lubomir Sotular CZE CZE
Chang-Seok Park KOR KOR Giedrius Peceliunas LTU LTU
Tomasz Lubas POL POL Thomas Etlinger AUT AUT
Atsuko Matsumoto JPN JPN Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Qiuqiong Zhou SWE SWE Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU
9/12
Martin van den Berg NED NED António Romero ESP ESP
Inge Clement BEL BEL Elena Lapitskaya BLR BLR
Sven Helbing GER GER Radoslav Vinkler SVK SVK
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Viviane Oliveira BRA BRA
Carine Varlez FRA FRA Oxana Boltenkova RUS RUS
Andrea Scolari ITA ITA Ricardo Acuna MEX MEX
Ernst Hofer AUT AUT Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR
Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU Rosario Gómez ESP ESP
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Tatyana Sokolova RUS RUS
Úrsula Martin ESP ESP Chigusa Minami JPN JPN
Inmaculada Vicent ESP ESP Alla Kulikova RUS RUS
Luce Baillargeon CAN CAN Liliana Fernández MEX MEX
Shizuka Yamaguchi JPN JPN Leposava Markovic SRB SRB
Pascal Breyer BEL BEL Erdenebat Uuganbayav MGL MGL
Merja Heikkinen FIN FIN Shufang Li CHN CHN
Maarit Kallio FIN FIN Qiuqiong Zhou SWE SWE
Hervé Aka FRA FRA Gleyson Alves BRA BRA
Tamaz Saakashvili FRA FRA Won-San Lee KOR KOR
Tokisada Tsutsumi JPN JPN Lakdhari Benabdelmoumene FRA FRA
Sandra Gaigailaite LTU LTU Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Rasa Kubiliute LTU LTU Christina Karonidou GRE GRE
Regina Mickute LTU LTU Carly Dixon AUS AUS
Giedrius Peceliunas LTU LTU Scott Rice USA USA
Adil Belgaid MAR MAR Chang-Seok Park KOR KOR
Ochirbat Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Robertas Rimas LTU LTU
Ochir Odgerel MGL MGL Jirí Kolbl CZE CZE
Viktoria Kazunina RUS RUS Simona Richter ROU ROU
Marek Matuszek SVK SVK Dorjpalam Narmandakh MGL MGL
Beatriz Martin ESP ESP Si Qinhuari CHN CHN
Roman Simsa CZE CZE Koen van Nol NED NED
Ato Hand USA USA Song Pan CHN CHN
Colleen Rosensteel USA USA Marika Haanpää FIN FIN
Séverine Buerki SUI SUI Atsuko Matsumoto JPN JPN
Dolores Ortíz ESP ESP Angela Valles COL COL
Jin-Soo Lee KOR KOR Jason Near CAN CAN
Yuliya Antipova UKR UKR Anika van Terheijden NED NED
Tina Ivancic CRO CRO Johanne Vanbergen BEL BEL
Natalia Kostyleva RUS RUS Esther Durtschi SUI SUI
Edina Majnek HUN HUN Nicole Schernthaner AUT AUT
Maria Sarkadi HUN HUN Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Inga Siurskaite LTU LTU Séverine Vandenhende FRA FRA
Martin Slaby SVK SVK Thomas Etlinger AUT AUT
Lubomir Sotular CZE CZE Morten Schiotz NOR NOR
Cosmin Bocsa ROU ROU Matti Lattu FIN FIN
Igor Emini SRB SRB Jung-Sik Jung KOR KOR
Michaela Nestakova CZE CZE Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED
Marko Sentic CRO CRO Allan Trampedach DEN DEN
Libor Svec CZE CZE Ha-Suh Cho KOR KOR
Theo Caracostas USA USA Toshiharu Namba JPN JPN
Orlando Fuentes USA USA Peter Vucina SLO SLO
Tomasz Lubas POL POL Bretislav Zeman CZE CZE
Jennifer Conte USA USA Yuko Tonooka JPN JPN
Josef Pulgret CZE CZE Mikhail Korobeinikov RUS RUS
Robyn Benincasa USA USA Izabela Lubczynska POL POL
Helviar Rocha BRA BRA Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA
Mario Dellendice ITA ITA Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR
13/16
Ernst Hofer AUT AUT Ivan Chovanec SVK SVK
Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU Suzana Faltusova CZE CZE
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Dagmar Thorova CZE CZE
Úrsula Martin ESP ESP Klara Tauerova CZE CZE
Inmaculada Vicent ESP ESP Eleni Patsiou GRE GRE
Felix Capek CZE CZE Sven Helbing GER GER
Luce Baillargeon CAN CAN Barbara Gdanska POL POL
Shizuka Yamaguchi JPN JPN Vendula Cista CZE CZE
Thomas Beck DEN DEN Jin-Soo Lee KOR KOR
Lars Maagaard DEN DEN Giedrius Peceliunas LTU LTU
Tamaz Saakashvili FRA FRA Petr Lacina CZE CZE
Amit Lang ISR ISR Tokisada Tsutsumi JPN JPN
Rasa Kubiliute LTU LTU Zuzana Zachova CZE CZE
Ochirbat Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Magomed Gabarov RUS RUS
Robert Vañous CZE CZE Hervé Aka FRA FRA
Marina Dekevitch BLR BLR Michaela Nestakova CZE CZE
Séverine Buerki SUI SUI Renata Zabielo LTU LTU
Francesca Caverzasio SUI SUI Inge Clement BEL BEL
Michelangelo Della Vecchia SUI SUI Andrea Scolari ITA ITA
Yuliya Antipova UKR UKR Saga Yoshioka JPN JPN
Natalia Kostyleva RUS RUS Zora Mejzlikova CZE CZE
Mojmir Kovac SLO SLO Roman Simsa CZE CZE
Edina Majnek HUN HUN Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE
Petr Novák CZE CZE Adil Belgaid MAR MAR
Lubomir Sotular CZE CZE Mario Valles COL COL
Efthimios Trifonopoulos GRE GRE Marek Matuszek SVK SVK
Igor Emini SRB SRB Filip Zafouk CZE CZE
Marko Sentic CRO CRO Ali Moghadas USA USA
Libor Svec CZE CZE Oliver Gussenberg GER GER
Dimitris Georgiadis CYP CYP Martin van den Berg NED NED
Orlando Fuentes USA USA Purevdorj Nyamlkhagva MGL MGL
Robert Visek CZE CZE Pascal Breyer BEL BEL
Tomasz Lubas POL POL György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN
Josef Pus CZE CZE Martin Slaby SVK SVK
David Lorenz GER GER Mario Dellendice ITA ITA
Suzanne Brunninger AUT AUT Inga Siurskaite LTU LTU
Joo-Ho Oh KOR KOR Cosmin Bocsa ROU ROU
17/20
Thomas Beck DEN DEN Radek Pokorny CZE CZE
Marcos Daud BRA BRA Tamaz Saakashvili FRA FRA
Igor Emini SRB SRB Alexey Mikhalev RUS RUS
Reno Reser USA USA Joo-Ho Oh KOR KOR
1/4
Koen van Nol NED NED Martin Grasmueck GER GER
Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL Liliana Fernández MEX MEX
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Agata Mróz POL POL
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Gleyson Alves BRA BRA
Johanne Vanbergen BEL BEL Edith Bosch NED NED
Johanna Hagn GER GER Marika Haanpää FIN FIN
Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER Elena Lapitskaya BLR BLR
Sandrine Bouland FRA FRA Esther Durtschi SUI SUI
Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA Peter Hoellwart AUT AUT
Séverine Vandenhende FRA FRA Miroslava Janosikova SVK SVK
Thomas Etlinger AUT AUT Gintaras Ambraska LTU LTU
Mikhail Korobeinikov RUS RUS Rafal Kubacki POL POL
Radka Stusakova CZE CZE Carly Dixon AUS AUS
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Marian Maria ROU ROU
Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR David Somerville SCO SCO
Carolyne Lepage CAN CAN Rosario Gómez ESP ESP
Jason Near CAN CAN Fernando González ARG ARG
Shufang Li CHN CHN Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED
Song Pan CHN CHN Odysseas Tzigouzidis GRE GRE
Yao Ping CHN CHN Nicole Schernthaner AUT AUT
Si Qinhuari CHN CHN Jana Zavacka SVK SVK
Chigusa Minami JPN JPN Anja Von Rekowski GER GER
Sylwester Gawel POL POL Won-San Lee KOR KOR
Beáta Kucharzewska POL POL Tatyana Sokolova RUS RUS
Izabela Lubczynska POL POL Anna Lámfalusy HUN HUN
Beáta Maksymow POL POL Yuko Tonooka JPN JPN
Irena Tokarz POL POL Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED
Allan Trampedach DEN DEN Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR
Matti Lattu FIN FIN Toshiki Okumura JPN JPN
Timo Peltola FIN FIN Bretislav Zeman CZE CZE
Lakdhari Benabdelmoumene FRA FRA Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP
Djamel Bouras FRA FRA Scott Rice USA USA
Toshiharu Namba JPN JPN Peter Jákl CZE CZE
Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB Alla Kulikova RUS RUS
Robertas Rimas LTU LTU Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT
Ricardo Acuna MEX MEX Nicolae Ivan USA USA
Dorjpalam Narmandakh MGL MGL Sigeki Asami JPN JPN
Simona Richter ROU ROU Chiemi Isokawa JPN JPN
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Leposava Markovic SRB SRB
Pavlina Pechovicova CZE CZE Angela Valles COL COL
Ha-Suh Cho KOR KOR Cleber Hebara BRA BRA
Oxana Boltenkova RUS RUS Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Christina Karonidou GRE GRE Hanna Kotilainen FIN FIN
Morten Schiotz NOR NOR René Boerner GER GER
António Romero ESP ESP István Szasz HUN HUN
Peter Vucina SLO SLO Jung-Kil Kim KOR KOR
Radoslav Vinkler SVK SVK Csaba Szabó I HUN HUN
Yvette Gray USA USA Anika van Terheijden NED NED
Jirí Kolbl CZE CZE Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP
Chang-Seok Park KOR KOR Vitaly Krutogolov RUS RUS
Atsuko Matsumoto JPN JPN Sophie Lutyn BEL BEL
Qiuqiong Zhou SWE SWE Monika Kurath SUI SUI
Erdenebat Uuganbayav MGL MGL Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Jung-Sik Jung KOR KOR Shusaku Kondo JPN JPN
Liu Xia CHN CHN Viviane Oliveira BRA BRA
Jason Near CAN CAN Fernando González I ESP ESP
1/8
Inge Clement BEL BEL Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER
Alex Fabry BEL BEL Koen van Nol NED NED
Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL Barbara Gdanska POL POL
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Iva Konecná CZE CZE
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE
Sophie Lutyn BEL BEL Renata Zabielo LTU LTU
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Hervé Aka FRA FRA
Johanne Vanbergen BEL BEL Marie Jirankova CZE CZE
René Boerner GER GER Mario Valles COL COL
Sven Helbing GER GER Csaba Szabó I HUN HUN
Anja Von Rekowski GER GER Klara Tauerova CZE CZE
Sandrine Bouland FRA FRA Zora Mejzlikova CZE CZE
Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA Tomas Knotek CZE CZE
Séverine Vandenhende FRA FRA Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE
Carine Varlez FRA FRA Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Giulio Sacchi ITA ITA Peter Vucina SLO SLO
Andrea Scolari ITA ITA Nicolae Ivan USA USA
Thomas Etlinger AUT AUT Carlos Jodrá ESP ESP
Nicole Schernthaner AUT AUT Tatjana Starcevic CRO CRO
Alla Kulikova RUS RUS Ilona Majnerova CZE CZE
Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP Ochir Odgerel MGL MGL
Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP Tokisada Tsutsumi JPN JPN
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Martin Hubinka CZE CZE
Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR Robert Foltyn CZE CZE
Monika Kurath SUI SUI Maarit Kallio FIN FIN
Gleyson Alves BRA BRA Nickolay Ozhegin RUS RUS
Cleber Hebara BRA BRA Oliver Gussenberg GER GER
Serge Laforge CAN CAN Lakdhari Benabdelmoumene FRA FRA
Carolyne Lepage CAN CAN Suzana Faltusova CZE CZE
Shufang Li CHN CHN Garika Janova CZE CZE
Song Pan CHN CHN Tomás Klouda CZE CZE
Yao Ping CHN CHN Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE
Si Qinhuari CHN CHN Radka Jandova CZE CZE
Shusaku Kondo JPN JPN Filip Zafouk CZE CZE
Chigusa Minami JPN JPN Gaëlle Bleslu FRA FRA
Yuko Tonooka JPN JPN Marie Kotlinova CZE CZE
Beáta Kucharzewska POL POL Dagmar Thorova CZE CZE
Izabela Lubczynska POL POL Radka Safarikova CZE CZE
Irena Tokarz POL POL Michaela Nestakova CZE CZE
Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL Rosario Gómez ESP ESP
Alex Smeets NED NED Jung-Sik Jung KOR KOR
Anika van Terheijden NED NED Zdenka Gardavska CZE CZE
Carly Dixon AUS AUS Barbara Zrnova CZE CZE
Pascal Breyer BEL BEL Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Allan Trampedach DEN DEN Martin Jahoda AUT AUT
Marika Haanpää FIN FIN Olga Grebenkina RUS RUS
Merja Heikkinen FIN FIN Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED
Hanna Kotilainen FIN FIN Zuzana Zachova CZE CZE
Matti Lattu FIN FIN Graeme Randall GBR GBR
Djamel Bouras FRA FRA Giedrius Peceliunas LTU LTU
Christophe Brunet FRA FRA Erdenebat Uuganbayav MGL MGL
Erifylli Poulopoulou GRE GRE Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED
Peter Havasi AUT AUT António Romero ESP ESP
István Szasz HUN HUN Martin van den Berg NED NED
Sigeki Asami JPN JPN Marek Matuszek SVK SVK
Toshiki Okumura JPN JPN Cosmin Bocsa ROU ROU
Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB Eleni Patsiou GRE GRE
Leposava Markovic SRB SRB Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE
Gintaras Ambraska LTU LTU Martin Slaby SVK SVK
Sandra Gaigailaite LTU LTU Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Won-San Lee KOR KOR
Regina Mickute LTU LTU Radka Stusakova CZE CZE
Adil Belgaid MAR MAR Vitaly Krutogolov RUS RUS
Liliana Fernández MEX MEX Tereza Faltusova CZE CZE
Alla Klimovich UKR UKR Tatyana Sokolova RUS RUS
Peter Hoellwart AUT AUT Helviar Rocha BRA BRA
Simona Richter ROU ROU Jana Halova CZE CZE
Magomed Gabarov RUS RUS Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT
Viktoria Kazunina RUS RUS Chiemi Isokawa JPN JPN
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Vendula Cista CZE CZE
David Somerville SCO SCO Ivan Chovanec SVK SVK
Miroslava Janosikova SVK SVK Inga Siurskaite LTU LTU
Semir Pepic AUS AUS Jirí Kolbl CZE CZE
Jana Zavacka SVK SVK Beatriz Martin ESP ESP
Petr Lacina CZE CZE Sylwester Gawel POL POL
Roman Simsa CZE CZE Martin Grasmueck GER GER
Scott Rice USA USA Toma Ovidiu Bucurenciu ROU ROU
Colleen Rosensteel USA USA Johanna Hagn GER GER
Jung-Kil Kim KOR KOR Purevdorj Nyamlkhagva MGL MGL
Dolores Ortíz ESP ESP Pavlina Pechovicova CZE CZE
György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN Timo Peltola FIN FIN
Oxana Boltenkova RUS RUS Denise Oliveira BRA BRA
Gyorgi Danka HUN HUN Toshiharu Namba JPN JPN
Peter Filkor SVK SVK Mikhail Korobeinikov RUS RUS
Harri Honkanen FIN FIN Jason Near CAN CAN
Monalisa Ion ROU ROU Esther Durtschi SUI SUI
Tina Ivancic CRO CRO Edith Bosch NED NED
Christina Karonidou GRE GRE Ivana Remitska UKR UKR
Maria Sarkadi HUN HUN Agata Mróz POL POL
Morten Schiotz NOR NOR Marko Korhonen FIN FIN
Christodoulos Christodoulides CYP CYP Dorjpalam Narmandakh MGL MGL
Oleg Dyagilev RUS RUS Bretislav Zeman CZE CZE
Robin Dolezal CZE CZE Radoslav Vinkler SVK SVK
Jirí Hembal CZE CZE Robertas Rimas LTU LTU
Marek Motlicek CZE CZE Chang-Seok Park KOR KOR
Theo Caracostas USA USA Peter Jákl CZE CZE
Ali Moghadas USA USA Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR
Odysseas Tzigouzidis GRE GRE Ato Hand USA USA
Brandan Greczkowski USA USA Ha-Suh Cho KOR KOR
Viviane Oliveira BRA BRA Lucie Pilnackova CZE CZE
Angela Valles COL COL Kalliroi Poulopoulou GRE GRE
Atsuko Matsumoto JPN JPN Michaela Soukalova CZE CZE
Jennifer Conte USA USA Beáta Maksymow POL POL
Elena Lapitskaya BLR BLR Lenka Kozubkova CZE CZE
Qiuqiong Zhou SWE SWE Pavlina Handlirova CZE CZE
Josef Pulgret CZE CZE Rafal Kubacki POL POL
Saga Yoshioka JPN JPN Yvette Gray USA USA
Robyn Benincasa USA USA Anna Lámfalusy HUN HUN
Mario Dellendice ITA ITA Marian Maria ROU ROU
Fernando González ARG ARG Jin-Soo Lee KOR KOR
Ho-Jin Kim KOR KOR Ricardo Acuna MEX MEX
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Liu Xia CHN CHN
Fernando González I ESP ESP Jin-Soo Lee KOR KOR
1/16
Lars Bosman NED NED Tokisada Tsutsumi JPN JPN
Philippe Bulcke BEL BEL Matti Lattu FIN FIN
Inge Clement BEL BEL Alicia Diaz ESP ESP
Alex Fabry BEL BEL Jan Csibo CZE CZE
Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL Luce Baillargeon CAN CAN
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Ausrine Pleskute LTU LTU
Tim Pedus BEL BEL Jason Near CAN CAN
Johanne Vanbergen BEL BEL Elina Tambasi GRE GRE
René Boerner GER GER Lubomir Sotular CZE CZE
Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER Francesca Caverzasio SUI SUI
Oliver Gussenberg GER GER Baojun Gao CHN CHN
Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA Ralf Koser GER GER
Gianluca Giaccaglia ITA ITA Petr Lacina CZE CZE
Giulio Sacchi ITA ITA Daniel Elias ESP ESP
Erich Ivinger AUT AUT Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR
Roman Jahoda AUT AUT Sven Helbing GER GER
Marianne Schirz AUT AUT Chigusa Minami JPN JPN
Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU Carolyne Lepage CAN CAN
Jozef Krnac SVK SVK Robert Visek CZE CZE
Sergio Doménech ESP ESP Marek Motlicek CZE CZE
Úrsula Martin ESP ESP Anja Von Rekowski GER GER
Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR Chul Shin KOR KOR
William Thompson CAN CAN Peter Havasi AUT AUT
Song Pan CHN CHN Tae-Hun Kim KOR KOR
Shusaku Kondo JPN JPN Alexey Mikhalev RUS RUS
Shizuka Yamaguchi JPN JPN Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Sylwester Gawel POL POL Tamaz Saakashvili FRA FRA
Beáta Kucharzewska POL POL Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Izabela Lubczynska POL POL Christine Dorfinger AUT AUT
Irena Tokarz POL POL Marina Dekevitch BLR BLR
Margot Dousi NED NED Angela Valles COL COL
Alex Smeets NED NED Milos Kroc CZE CZE
Mario Valles COL COL Christian Prechtl AUT AUT
Lars Maagaard DEN DEN Djamel Bouras FRA FRA
Allan Trampedach DEN DEN Luca Cainero ITA ITA
Silke Gerdes GER GER Si Qinhuari CHN CHN
René Sporleder GER GER Graeme Randall GBR GBR
Marko Korhonen FIN FIN Olivier Schmutz SUI SUI
Hanna Kotilainen FIN FIN Rasa Kubiliute LTU LTU
Lakdhari Benabdelmoumene FRA FRA Ismo Mikkonen FIN FIN
Gaëlle Bleslu FRA FRA Ana Maria Pop ROU ROU
Christophe Brunet FRA FRA Zsolt Gosztonyi HUN HUN
Csaba Szabó I HUN HUN Felix Capek CZE CZE
István Szasz HUN HUN Dimitris Georgiadis CYP CYP
Barbara Till HUN HUN Barbara Gdanska POL POL
Klára Vészi HUN HUN Anika van Terheijden NED NED
Amit Lang ISR ISR Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP
Sigeki Asami JPN JPN Efthimios Trifonopoulos GRE GRE
Toshiharu Namba JPN JPN Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT
Toshiki Okumura JPN JPN Joo-Ho Oh KOR KOR
Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB Inmaculada Vicent ESP ESP
Gintaras Ambraska LTU LTU Josef Pus CZE CZE
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Ladislav Blizek CZE CZE
Regina Mickute LTU LTU Mihaela Rus ROU ROU
Giedrius Peceliunas LTU LTU Robert Boulountidis GRE GRE
Adil Belgaid MAR MAR Marcel Bosse NED NED
Abdelouahed Idrissi Chorfi MAR MAR Hervé Aka FRA FRA
Ochirbat Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT
Dorjpalam Narmandakh MGL MGL Hrvoje Petranovic CRO CRO
Purevdorj Nyamlkhagva MGL MGL Radek Zelenka CZE CZE
Stine Lastein NOR NOR Carly Dixon AUS AUS
Alla Klimovich UKR UKR Zsuzsanna Hegedüs HUN HUN
Ivana Remitska UKR UKR Marisa Pedulla USA USA
Fernanda Pires BRA BRA Liliana Fernández MEX MEX
Filip Floricoiu ROU ROU Gyorgi Danka HUN HUN
Marian Maria ROU ROU David Lorenz GER GER
Valeriu Perdivara ROU ROU Semir Pepic AUS AUS
Magomed Gabarov RUS RUS Dusan Koza CZE CZE
Vitaly Krutogolov RUS RUS Petr Novák CZE CZE
Elina Novgorodtseva RUS RUS Nicole Schernthaner AUT AUT
David Somerville SCO SCO Ernst Hofer AUT AUT
Miroslava Janosikova SVK SVK Suzanne Brunninger AUT AUT
Carlos Jodrá ESP ESP Sung-Deuk Shin KOR KOR
Roman Novacek CZE CZE Serge Laforge CAN CAN
Radim Psenicka CZE CZE Marek Matuszek SVK SVK
Roman Simsa CZE CZE Gilberto Viera USA USA
Robert Vañous CZE CZE Cédric Taymans BEL BEL
Filip Zafouk CZE CZE István Csehi HUN HUN
Scott Rice USA USA Carlo Vistoso ITA ITA
Colleen Rosensteel USA USA Monika Fekete HUN HUN
Clifton Sunada USA USA Ricardo Acuna MEX MEX
Jung-Kil Kim KOR KOR Orlando Fuentes USA USA
Radu Lazar ROU ROU Ha-Suh Cho KOR KOR
Séverine Buerki SUI SUI Sophie Lutyn BEL BEL
Michelangelo Della Vecchia SUI SUI Nicolae Ivan USA USA
Tamara Zoellig SUI SUI Shufang Li CHN CHN
Dolores Ortíz ESP ESP Dejana Stankovic AUT AUT
Jin-Soo Lee KOR KOR Michael Seipold GER GER
Yuliya Antipova UKR UKR Yvette Gray USA USA
Eniko Eger ROU ROU Séverine Vandenhende FRA FRA
Harri Honkanen FIN FIN Hrvoje Delas CRO CRO
Tina Ivancic CRO CRO Kristi Springer USA USA
Martin Jahoda AUT AUT Tamás Jákl CZE CZE
Miroslav Jocovic SRB SRB Oleg Dyagilev RUS RUS
Christina Karonidou GRE GRE Zuzana Pisova SVK SVK
Natalia Kostyleva RUS RUS Sandrine Bouland FRA FRA
Mojmir Kovac SLO SLO Martin Grasmueck GER GER
Edina Majnek HUN HUN Yao Ping CHN CHN
Maria Sarkadi HUN HUN Vinka Radovic SRB SRB
Morten Schiotz NOR NOR Zivan Mihailovic SRB SRB
Nikolaos Babas GRE GRE Pascal Breyer BEL BEL
Bernhard Beiskammer AUT AUT Brandan Greczkowski USA USA
Cosmin Bocsa ROU ROU Jaroslav Svec CZE CZE
Radoslav Borbely CZE CZE Andrea Scolari ITA ITA
Toma Ovidiu Bucurenciu ROU ROU Tomás Cibulka CZE CZE
Ivan Chovanec SVK SVK Pasi Luukkainen FIN FIN
Christodoulos Christodoulides CYP CYP Radovan Jirik CZE CZE
Robin Dolezal CZE CZE Keith Morgan CAN CAN
Martin Hubinka CZE CZE Leonardo Rolim BRA BRA
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR Marko Sentic CRO CRO
Martin Pison SVK SVK Nickolay Ozhegin RUS RUS
Robert Rajh SLO SLO György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN
Libor Svec CZE CZE Cleber Hebara BRA BRA
Radoslav Vinkler SVK SVK Young-Eun Park KOR KOR
Theo Caracostas USA USA Pawel Sitarsky POL POL
Christine Carrera USA USA Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Miki Nakajima USA USA Monalisa Ion ROU ROU
Radek Kaspar CZE CZE Peter Vucina SLO SLO
Peter Bevc SLO SLO Jirí Hembal CZE CZE
Pavel Sunkovsky CZE CZE Gleyson Alves BRA BRA
Thilo Pachmann SUI SUI Ali Moghadas USA USA
Alexander Grubner SUI SUI Peter Filkor SVK SVK
George Georgiou CYP CYP Thomas Etlinger AUT AUT
Marcio Varejao BRA BRA Koen van Nol NED NED
Chang-Seok Park KOR KOR Jirí Pesek CZE CZE
Tomasz Lubas POL POL Timo Peltola FIN FIN
Atsuko Matsumoto JPN JPN Manuela Trudenberger AUT AUT
Elena Lapitskaya BLR BLR Ramona Enache ROU ROU
Marius Popescu USA USA Won-San Lee KOR KOR
Saga Yoshioka JPN JPN Irina Pavlenina RUS RUS
Erdenebat Uuganbayav MGL MGL Jirí Pejsa CZE CZE
Jose Manuel Guerrero MEX MEX Robert Foltyn CZE CZE
Mile Sadak SLO SLO Jung-Sik Jung KOR KOR
Bahjat Quaddourach POL POL Robertas Rimas LTU LTU
Mario Dellendice ITA ITA Marco Oord NED NED
Fernando González ARG ARG Radek Pokorny CZE CZE
Ho-Jin Kim KOR KOR Christos Karatzas GRE GRE
Aniko Farago HUN HUN Qiuqiong Zhou SWE SWE
Fernando González I ESP ESP Radek Pokorny CZE CZE
1/32
Daan De Cooman BEL BEL Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU
Tim Pedus BEL BEL Pawel Korycki POL POL
Gianluca Giaccaglia ITA ITA Nebojsa Mandic SRB SRB
Roman Jahoda AUT AUT Peter Huber SUI SUI
Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS Christodoulos Christodoulides CYP CYP
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Philippe Bulcke BEL BEL
Colin Morgan CAN CAN Peter Bevc SLO SLO
Shusaku Kondo JPN JPN Igor Emini SRB SRB
Alex Smeets NED NED Batjargal Odkhuu MGL MGL
Johan Laats BEL BEL Chang-Seok Park KOR KOR
Thomas Beck DEN DEN Fernando González ARG ARG
Lars Maagaard DEN DEN Christoph Keller SUI SUI
Toshiki Okumura JPN JPN Reno Reser USA USA
Adil Belgaid MAR MAR Nikola Malesevic CRO CRO
Cristobal Aburto MEX MEX Bernhard Beiskammer AUT AUT
Magomed Gabarov RUS RUS Boris Novotny SVK SVK
Marcos Daud BRA BRA Sylwester Gawel POL POL
Masaru Aoki JPN JPN Giulio Sacchi ITA ITA
Jake Flores USA USA Christophe Brunet FRA FRA
Mario Rubenser AUT AUT Scott Rice USA USA
Robin Dolezal CZE CZE Marjan Ozimic SLO SLO
Slavisa Pejcic SRB SRB Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR
Jan Gregor SVK SVK Sergio Doménech ESP ESP
Rok Kosir SLO SLO Mario Dellendice ITA ITA
Alexander Panfelyuk RUS RUS Erich Ivinger AUT AUT
Roman Martinek CZE CZE Harri Honkanen FIN FIN
Thomas Beck DEN DEN Fernando González I ESP ESP
Result City Date
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018

Judo birthday