ASKO World Tournament Leonding - Event

ASKO World Tournament Leonding

  • Date: 17 Feb 1997 - 18 Feb 1997
  • Place: Leonding, Austria
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Alexandra Rinnerthaler AUT AUT Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB
Edinanci Silva BRA BRA Sandra Bacher USA USA
Henrique Guimaraes BRA BRA Hyuk Kim KOR KOR
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Colleen Rosensteel USA USA
Kenia Rodríguez Ocana CRC CRC Kie Kusakabe JPN JPN
Hisanori Hanjo JPN JPN Thomas Etlinger AUT AUT
Kenichi Harada JPN JPN Dae-Hyun Moon KOR KOR
Noriko Mizoguchi JPN JPN Kazue Nagai JPN JPN
Patrick Reiter AUT AUT Ryuichi Murata JPN JPN
Jana Zavacka SVK SVK Sibelis Veranes CUB CUB
Hillary Wolf USA USA Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ
Ki-Young Jeon KOR KOR Edelmar Branco Zanol BRA BRA
Dae-Sung Kwak KOR KOR Haruki Adachi JPN JPN
Vladimir Sanchez CUB CUB Kosei Inoue JPN JPN
3/5
Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER Legna Verdecia CUB CUB
Karine Rambault FRA FRA Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT
Birgit Madl AUT AUT Anita Kubica POL POL
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Artur Bodziacki POL POL
Úrsula Martin ESP ESP Nami Kimoto JPN JPN
Roberto Naveira ESP ESP Manolo Poulot CUB CUB
Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE Miriam Blasquez ESP ESP
Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT
Amarilis Savón CUB CUB Tomoe Makabe JPN JPN
Hiroomi Fujita JPN JPN Javier Pérez ESP ESP
Naoya Uchimura JPN JPN Ernst Hofer AUT AUT
Salima Souakri ALG ALG Marisa Pedulla USA USA
Cédric Claverie FRA FRA In-Chul Cho KOR KOR
Noriko Anno JPN JPN Beáta Walczak POL POL
Mitsutoshi Nanjo JPN JPN Sebastian Hampel GER GER
Gernot Wenzel AUT AUT Kazuhiko Tokuno JPN JPN
Francisca Casco ESP ESP Hee-Joon Yoo KOR KOR
Pavlina Pechovicova CZE CZE Brigitte Lastrade CAN CAN
Slim Agrebi TUN TUN Tokumi Saruwatari JPN JPN
Jimmy Pedro USA USA Christian Prechtl AUT AUT
Young-Hee Choi KOR KOR Min-Sun Cho KOR KOR
Dae-Wook Kim KOR KOR Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA
Christophe Leprêtre FRA FRA Kazunori Kubota JPN JPN
Iulian Rusu ROU ROU Stéphane Nomis FRA FRA
Min-Soo Kim KOR KOR Peter Havasi AUT AUT
Celita Schutz USA USA Karine Lecoeuche FRA FRA
Mako Kuniyoshi JPN JPN Edilena Aparecida Andrade BRA BRA
Sun-Young Kim KOR KOR Hyun-Kyung Lee KOR KOR
1/2
Stéphane Nomis FRA FRA Ki-Young Jeon KOR KOR
Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT Sibelis Veranes CUB CUB
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Thomas Etlinger AUT AUT
Christian Prechtl AUT AUT Haruki Adachi JPN JPN
Miriam Blasquez ESP ESP Kie Kusakabe JPN JPN
Edilena Aparecida Andrade BRA BRA Daima Beltrán CUB CUB
Henrique Guimaraes BRA BRA Ernst Hofer AUT AUT
Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA Dae-Sung Kwak KOR KOR
Brigitte Lastrade CAN CAN Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB
Manolo Poulot CUB CUB Kenichi Harada JPN JPN
Nami Kimoto JPN JPN Jana Zavacka SVK SVK
Tomoe Makabe JPN JPN Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ
Artur Bodziacki POL POL Kosei Inoue JPN JPN
Anita Kubica POL POL Alexandra Rinnerthaler AUT AUT
Karine Lecoeuche FRA FRA Kenia Rodríguez Ocana CRC CRC
Hisanori Hanjo JPN JPN Peter Havasi AUT AUT
Noriko Mizoguchi JPN JPN Legna Verdecia CUB CUB
Ryuichi Murata JPN JPN In-Chul Cho KOR KOR
Kazue Nagai JPN JPN Marisa Pedulla USA USA
Patrick Reiter AUT AUT Kazunori Kubota JPN JPN
Sandra Bacher USA USA Beáta Walczak POL POL
Min-Sun Cho KOR KOR Edinanci Silva BRA BRA
Hyuk Kim KOR KOR Sebastian Hampel GER GER
Hyun-Kyung Lee KOR KOR Colleen Rosensteel USA USA
Dae-Hyun Moon KOR KOR Kazuhiko Tokuno JPN JPN
Hee-Joon Yoo KOR KOR Hillary Wolf USA USA
Javier Pérez ESP ESP Edelmar Branco Zanol BRA BRA
Vladimir Sanchez CUB CUB Tokumi Saruwatari JPN JPN
5/7
Roy Poels NED NED Hiroomi Fujita JPN JPN
Dirk Radszat GER GER Christophe Leprêtre FRA FRA
Sandra Schwalbe GER GER Amarilis Savón CUB CUB
Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER Barbara Till HUN HUN
Karine Rambault FRA FRA Rita Soós HUN HUN
Birgit Madl AUT AUT Barbara Harel FRA FRA
Nicole Schernthaner AUT AUT Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Helmut Kendler AUT AUT
Úrsula Martin ESP ESP Risa Kazumi JPN JPN
Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB Cédric Claverie FRA FRA
Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA Antonio Felicite MRI MRI
Naoya Uchimura JPN JPN Ales Vrbancic SLO SLO
Saki Yoshida JPN JPN Young-Hee Choi KOR KOR
Salima Souakri ALG ALG Klára Vészi HUN HUN
Karim Boumedjane FRA FRA Slim Agrebi TUN TUN
Noriko Anno JPN JPN Christine Rey FRA FRA
Mitsutoshi Nanjo JPN JPN Peter Vucina SLO SLO
Masako Otsuka JPN JPN Pavlina Pechovicova CZE CZE
Cristobal Aburto MEX MEX Roberto Naveira ESP ESP
Gernot Wenzel AUT AUT Robert Vañous CZE CZE
Francisca Casco ESP ESP Birte Siemens GER GER
Emilio Juan ESP ESP Dae-Wook Kim KOR KOR
Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE Celita Schutz USA USA
Marguerite Goualou Yao CIV CIV Sun-Young Kim KOR KOR
Iulian Rusu ROU ROU Filip Zafouk CZE CZE
Martin Grasmueck GER GER Jimmy Pedro USA USA
Min-Soo Kim KOR KOR Ronny Ulbrich GER GER
Mako Kuniyoshi JPN JPN Adja Marieme Diop SEN SEN
9/12
Birte Siemens GER GER Janja Lamut SLO SLO
Manuel Armitano FRA FRA Naoya Uchimura JPN JPN
Angelika Fredel AUT AUT Sandra Schwalbe GER GER
Cornelia Hemetsberger AUT AUT Marguerite Goualou Yao CIV CIV
Helmut Kendler AUT AUT Kyung-Doo Ko KOR KOR
Birgit Madl AUT AUT Hideko Sugimura JPN JPN
Christian Neuhofer AUT AUT Roberto Naveira ESP ESP
Stefan Riedlsperger AUT AUT Karim Boumedjane FRA FRA
Nicole Schernthaner AUT AUT Tânia Ferreira BRA BRA
Marianne Schirz AUT AUT Risa Kazumi JPN JPN
Roland Stegmüller AUT AUT Robert Vañous CZE CZE
Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS Noriko Anno JPN JPN
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB
Andrea Berti BRA BRA Francisca Casco ESP ESP
Felipe Vargas BRA BRA Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS
Robert Hepper CAN CAN Dirk Radszat GER GER
Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA Gyorgi Danka HUN HUN
Hiroomi Fujita JPN JPN Sylwester Gawel POL POL
Pawel Korycki POL POL Roy Poels NED NED
Guillaume Fort FRA FRA Dae-Wook Kim KOR KOR
Atsuko Nagai JPN JPN Amarilis Savón CUB CUB
Mitsutoshi Nanjo JPN JPN Carlos Montero ESP ESP
Masako Otsuka JPN JPN Ellen Wilson USA USA
Abdellatif Zaouia MAR MAR Emilio Juan ESP ESP
Cristobal Aburto MEX MEX Stepan Eliazyan RUS RUS
Liliana Fernández MEX MEX Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER
Natalia Aranovskaya RUS RUS Klára Vészi HUN HUN
Vitaly Krutogolov RUS RUS Christophe Leprêtre FRA FRA
Maja Frece SLO SLO Saki Yoshida JPN JPN
Pavlina Pechovicova CZE CZE Raoudha Chaari TUN TUN
Filip Zafouk CZE CZE Seigo Saito JPN JPN
Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE Katharina Walta GER GER
Slim Agrebi TUN TUN Joze Marin SLO SLO
Nesria Traki TUN TUN Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE
Young-Hee Choi KOR KOR Svetlana Galyant RUS RUS
Iulian Rusu ROU ROU Charles Etame CMR CMR
György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN Ronny Ulbrich GER GER
Martin Grasmueck GER GER Tomohiko Yano JPN JPN
Martin Jahoda AUT AUT Jimmy Pedro USA USA
Isabel Marchand FRA FRA Salima Souakri ALG ALG
Mario Rubenser AUT AUT Cédric Claverie FRA FRA
Alicia Diaz ESP ESP Barbara Till HUN HUN
Robert Rajh SLO SLO Min-Soo Kim KOR KOR
Ales Vrbancic SLO SLO Erich Ivinger AUT AUT
Peter Vucina SLO SLO Benyounès Haoulani MAR MAR
Regina Jernejc SLO SLO Karine Rambault FRA FRA
Celita Schutz USA USA Zulfia Garipova RUS RUS
Dejana Stankovic AUT AUT Barbara Harel FRA FRA
Cornelia Schneider AUT AUT Christine Rey FRA FRA
Sun-Young Kim KOR KOR Marta Kolodziejczyk POL POL
Christian Erlinger AUT AUT Gernot Wenzel AUT AUT
Barbara Weiss AUT AUT Mako Kuniyoshi JPN JPN
13/16
Christine Dorfinger AUT AUT Maja Frece SLO SLO
Eva Rinnerthaler AUT AUT Alicia Diaz ESP ESP
Robert Hepper CAN CAN Stefan Schöberl AUT AUT
Abdellatif Zaouia MAR MAR Martin Schwetz AUT AUT
Liliana Fernández MEX MEX Ulrike Kaiser LIE LIE
Brian Olson USA USA Hiroomi Fujita JPN JPN
Andrea Kiss HUN HUN Andrea Berti BRA BRA
Karmen Cunder SLO SLO Nicole Schernthaner AUT AUT
Jesus Domínguez ESP ESP Flávio Canto BRA BRA
David Nedelkovics HUN HUN Filip Zafouk CZE CZE
Barbara Zrnova CZE CZE Regina Jernejc SLO SLO
Celita Schutz USA USA Stefanie Hoeller AUT AUT
Rupert Krispler AUT AUT Martin Grasmueck GER GER
1/4
Dirk Radszat GER GER Ryuichi Murata JPN JPN
Sandra Schwalbe GER GER Hee-Joon Yoo KOR KOR
Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER Kazue Nagai JPN JPN
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB
Stéphane Nomis FRA FRA Roy Poels NED NED
Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT Úrsula Martin ESP ESP
Thomas Etlinger AUT AUT Ronny Ulbrich GER GER
Ernst Hofer AUT AUT Benyounès Haoulani MAR MAR
Erich Ivinger AUT AUT Sebastian Hampel GER GER
Christian Prechtl AUT AUT Emilio Juan ESP ESP
Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ Janja Lamut SLO SLO
Svetlana Galyant RUS RUS Beáta Walczak POL POL
Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE Kenia Rodríguez Ocana CRC CRC
Edilena Aparecida Andrade BRA BRA Marguerite Goualou Yao CIV CIV
Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA Tomohiko Yano JPN JPN
Edelmar Branco Zanol BRA BRA Seigo Saito JPN JPN
Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB Patrick Reiter AUT AUT
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Marta Kolodziejczyk POL POL
Amarilis Savón CUB CUB Hillary Wolf USA USA
Sibelis Veranes CUB CUB Risa Kazumi JPN JPN
Legna Verdecia CUB CUB Klára Vészi HUN HUN
Nami Kimoto JPN JPN Karine Rambault FRA FRA
Kazunori Kubota JPN JPN Cédric Claverie FRA FRA
Kie Kusakabe JPN JPN Zulfia Garipova RUS RUS
Tomoe Makabe JPN JPN Francisca Casco ESP ESP
Kazuhiko Tokuno JPN JPN Roberto Naveira ESP ESP
Saki Yoshida JPN JPN Sandra Bacher USA USA
Sylwester Gawel POL POL Ki-Young Jeon KOR KOR
Karim Boumedjane FRA FRA Artur Bodziacki POL POL
Christine Rey FRA FRA Edinanci Silva BRA BRA
Peter Havasi AUT AUT Antonio Felicite MRI MRI
Rita Soós HUN HUN Jana Zavacka SVK SVK
Barbara Till HUN HUN Marisa Pedulla USA USA
Haruki Adachi JPN JPN Dae-Wook Kim KOR KOR
Noriko Anno JPN JPN Min-Sun Cho KOR KOR
Hisanori Hanjo JPN JPN Gyorgi Danka HUN HUN
Kenichi Harada JPN JPN Robert Vañous CZE CZE
Noriko Mizoguchi JPN JPN Salima Souakri ALG ALG
Hideko Sugimura JPN JPN Brigitte Lastrade CAN CAN
Charles Etame CMR CMR Javier Pérez ESP ESP
Gernot Wenzel AUT AUT Manolo Poulot CUB CUB
Joze Marin SLO SLO Kosei Inoue JPN JPN
Colleen Rosensteel USA USA Adja Marieme Diop SEN SEN
Ellen Wilson USA USA Anita Kubica POL POL
Hyuk Kim KOR KOR Naoya Uchimura JPN JPN
Kyung-Doo Ko KOR KOR Tokumi Saruwatari JPN JPN
Dae-Sung Kwak KOR KOR Jimmy Pedro USA USA
Hyun-Kyung Lee KOR KOR Mako Kuniyoshi JPN JPN
Dae-Hyun Moon KOR KOR Stepan Eliazyan RUS RUS
Christophe Leprêtre FRA FRA In-Chul Cho KOR KOR
Min-Soo Kim KOR KOR Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT
Vladimir Sanchez CUB CUB Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS
Carlos Montero ESP ESP Henrique Guimaraes BRA BRA
Raoudha Chaari TUN TUN Alexandra Rinnerthaler AUT AUT
Tânia Ferreira BRA BRA Karine Lecoeuche FRA FRA
Katharina Walta GER GER Miriam Blasquez ESP ESP
1/8
Sven Helbing GER GER Roy Poels NED NED
Andrea Neumaier GER GER Karine Rambault FRA FRA
Barbara Schmidt GER GER Christine Rey FRA FRA
Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Manuel Armitano FRA FRA Hyuk Kim KOR KOR
Stéphane Nomis FRA FRA Pawel Korycki POL POL
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Robert Rajh SLO SLO
Thomas Etlinger AUT AUT György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN
Angelika Fredel AUT AUT Hee-Joon Yoo KOR KOR
Cornelia Hemetsberger AUT AUT Edilena Aparecida Andrade BRA BRA
Ernst Hofer AUT AUT Peter Vucina SLO SLO
Erich Ivinger AUT AUT Valery Potapov RUS RUS
Helmut Kendler AUT AUT Tokumi Saruwatari JPN JPN
Marco Lamprecht AUT AUT Tomohiko Yano JPN JPN
Birgit Madl AUT AUT Brigitte Lastrade CAN CAN
Christian Neuhofer AUT AUT Kazuhiko Tokuno JPN JPN
Christian Prechtl AUT AUT Martin Schwetz AUT AUT
Michaela Reichel AUT AUT Francisca Casco ESP ESP
Stefan Riedlsperger AUT AUT Artur Bodziacki POL POL
Alexandra Rinnerthaler AUT AUT Pavlina Pechovicova CZE CZE
Stefan Schöberl AUT AUT Ryuichi Murata JPN JPN
Roland Stegmüller AUT AUT Kenichi Harada JPN JPN
Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ Birte Siemens GER GER
Miriam Blasquez ESP ESP Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE
Úrsula Martin ESP ESP Lea Zahoui Blavo CIV CIV
Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE Karin Steger AUT AUT
Edelmar Branco Zanol BRA BRA Filip Zafouk CZE CZE
Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB Tino Buchholz GER GER
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Sun-Young Kim KOR KOR
Sibelis Veranes CUB CUB Marianne Schirz AUT AUT
Kosei Inoue JPN JPN Slim Agrebi TUN TUN
Risa Kazumi JPN JPN Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Kie Kusakabe JPN JPN Stefanie Hoeller AUT AUT
Tomoe Makabe JPN JPN Andrea Berti BRA BRA
Sylwester Gawel POL POL Andre Lutz AUT AUT
Izabela Lubczynska POL POL Noriko Anno JPN JPN
Salima Souakri ALG ALG Anna Socha POL POL
Orlando Baccino ARG ARG Karim Boumedjane FRA FRA
Cédric Claverie FRA FRA Aleksander Sorsak SLO SLO
Karine Lecoeuche FRA FRA Nicole Schernthaner AUT AUT
Sabine Tisserand FRA FRA Saki Yoshida JPN JPN
Rita Soós HUN HUN Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT
Klára Vészi HUN HUN Kristin Keppel GER GER
Hisanori Hanjo JPN JPN Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA
Mitsutoshi Nanjo JPN JPN Henrique Guimaraes BRA BRA
Masako Otsuka JPN JPN Anita Kubica POL POL
Hideko Sugimura JPN JPN Marzena Wegrzyn POL POL
Charles Etame CMR CMR István Szemler HUN HUN
Antonio Felicite MRI MRI Balázs Huszár HUN HUN
Dolly Moothoo MRI MRI Amarilis Savón CUB CUB
Jean-Claude Raphael MRI MRI Seigo Saito JPN JPN
Cristobal Aburto MEX MEX Dae-Hyun Moon KOR KOR
Heinrich Bonecker AUT AUT Robert Vañous CZE CZE
Peter Hoellwart AUT AUT Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS
Patrick Reiter AUT AUT Flávio Canto BRA BRA
Gernot Wenzel AUT AUT Jean-Claude Cameroun CMR CMR
Natalia Aranovskaya RUS RUS Legna Verdecia CUB CUB
Zulfia Garipova RUS RUS Magdalena Baleja POL POL
Vitaly Krutogolov RUS RUS In-Chul Cho KOR KOR
Karina Aguiño ESP ESP Sandra Schwalbe GER GER
Emilio Juan ESP ESP Gilberto Viera USA USA
Nesria Traki TUN TUN Kenia Rodríguez Ocana CRC CRC
Sandra Bacher USA USA Maja Frece SLO SLO
Todd Brehe USA USA Dirk Radszat GER GER
Ellen Wilson USA USA Manuela Trudenberger AUT AUT
Hillary Wolf USA USA Atsuko Nagai JPN JPN
Lorinda Bence RSA RSA Svetlana Galyant RUS RUS
Min-Sun Cho KOR KOR Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS
Young-Hee Choi KOR KOR Beáta Walczak POL POL
Ki-Young Jeon KOR KOR Hiroomi Fujita JPN JPN
Kyung-Doo Ko KOR KOR Martin Boonzaayer USA USA
Christophe Leprêtre FRA FRA Makoto Takimoto JPN JPN
Ji-Hyun Cho KOR KOR Barbara Harel FRA FRA
Javier Pérez ESP ESP Iulian Rusu ROU ROU
Robert Zaczkiewicz POL POL Benyounès Haoulani MAR MAR
Martin Grasmueck GER GER Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA
Min-Soo Kim KOR KOR Daiki Sakamoto JPN JPN
Marisa Pedulla USA USA Alicia Diaz ESP ESP
Vladimir Sanchez CUB CUB Felipe Vargas BRA BRA
Martin Jahoda AUT AUT Dae-Sung Kwak KOR KOR
Isabel Marchand FRA FRA Noriko Mizoguchi JPN JPN
Mario Rubenser AUT AUT Kazunori Kubota JPN JPN
Josef Eder AUT AUT Gyorgi Danka HUN HUN
Ales Vrbancic SLO SLO Sebastian Hampel GER GER
Ulrike Kaiser LIE LIE Kazue Nagai JPN JPN
Raoudha Chaari TUN TUN Gunhild Einecke GER GER
Maaoua Etoumi MAR MAR Tânia Ferreira BRA BRA
Kyung-Soon Min KOR KOR Barbara Till HUN HUN
Regina Jernejc SLO SLO Nami Kimoto JPN JPN
Monika Hiden AUT AUT Janja Lamut SLO SLO
Aurelian Kolarov AUT AUT Dae-Wook Kim KOR KOR
Dejana Stankovic AUT AUT Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB
Cornelia Schneider AUT AUT Edinanci Silva BRA BRA
Georg Berndorfer AUT AUT Stepan Eliazyan RUS RUS
Thomas Lampl AUT AUT Carlos Montero ESP ESP
Katharina Walta GER GER Sigrid Huber AUT AUT
Damir Suvic AUT AUT Joze Marin SLO SLO
Christian Erlinger AUT AUT Manolo Poulot CUB CUB
Ralf Schweighofer AUT AUT Roberto Naveira ESP ESP
Barbara Weiss AUT AUT Hyun-Kyung Lee KOR KOR
1/16
Patrícia Nagy HUN HUN Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER
Roy Poels NED NED Radek Pokorny CZE CZE
Dirk Radszat GER GER Jaroslav Svec CZE CZE
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Michaela Soukalova CZE CZE
Christine Dorfinger AUT AUT Sandra Bacher USA USA
Roman Jahoda AUT AUT Filip Zafouk CZE CZE
Marco Lamprecht AUT AUT Ákos Braun HUN HUN
Christian Neuhofer AUT AUT Erik Gizur HUN HUN
Christian Prechtl AUT AUT Abdellatif Zaouia MAR MAR
Eva Rinnerthaler AUT AUT Marisa Pedulla USA USA
Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Radka Stusakova CZE CZE Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Scott Rice USA USA
Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB Jaroslaw Lewandowski POL POL
Hiroomi Fujita JPN JPN Csaba Szabó I HUN HUN
Nami Kimoto JPN JPN Barbara Zrnova CZE CZE
Kie Kusakabe JPN JPN Celita Schutz USA USA
Tomoe Makabe JPN JPN Andrea Kiss HUN HUN
Lynda Mekzine ALG ALG Barbara Till HUN HUN
Volker Heyer GER GER Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS
Karim Boumedjane FRA FRA Luis Maria Valle ESP ESP
Haruki Adachi JPN JPN Guillaume Fort FRA FRA
Ryuichi Murata JPN JPN Robert Hepper CAN CAN
Mitsutoshi Nanjo JPN JPN Jose Manuel Guerrero MEX MEX
Seigo Saito JPN JPN Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Makoto Takimoto JPN JPN Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Ricardo Acuna MEX MEX Jean-Claude Cameroun CMR CMR
Liliana Fernández MEX MEX Kazue Nagai JPN JPN
Thomas Hoellbacher AUT AUT Cristobal Aburto MEX MEX
Patrick Reiter AUT AUT Jesus Domínguez ESP ESP
Vitaly Krutogolov RUS RUS Peter Bevc SLO SLO
Soslan Zaseev RUS RUS Dae-Wook Kim KOR KOR
Joze Marin SLO SLO Jirí Kolbl CZE CZE
Miroslava Janosikova SVK SVK Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE
Antonia Rodriguez ESP ESP Anna Socha POL POL
Pavlina Pechovicova CZE CZE Zsófia Kondor HUN HUN
Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE Jana Blahutova SVK SVK
Ellen Wilson USA USA Angela Valles COL COL
Ki-Young Jeon KOR KOR Brian Olson USA USA
Iulian Rusu ROU ROU Patrick Roberge CAN CAN
Yosvani Kessel CUB CUB Sylwester Gawel POL POL
Karmen Cunder SLO SLO Karine Lecoeuche FRA FRA
Martin Jahoda AUT AUT Gregor Brod SLO SLO
Mario Rubenser AUT AUT Dzhamal Gasanov RUS RUS
Doris Auer AUT AUT Klára Vészi HUN HUN
Martin Hubinka CZE CZE Valery Potapov RUS RUS
Irina Minkovskaya RUS RUS Rita Soós HUN HUN
David Nedelkovics HUN HUN Edelmar Branco Zanol BRA BRA
Dean Wohlfart AUT AUT Christophe Leprêtre FRA FRA
Aleksander Sorsak SLO SLO Petr Novák CZE CZE
Harald Reisinger AUT AUT Cédric Claverie FRA FRA
Helmuth Atzmueller AUT AUT István Szemler HUN HUN
Albin Blaas AUT AUT Emilio Juan ESP ESP
Marc Luttenberger AUT AUT Manuel Armitano FRA FRA
Rupert Krispler AUT AUT Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA
Benyounès Haoulani MAR MAR Martin Jost CZE CZE
Harald Harreiner AUT AUT Todd Brehe USA USA
Martin Veselsky AUT AUT Pawel Korycki POL POL
Katia Maia BRA BRA Isabel Marchand FRA FRA
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday