Olympic Games Athens - Event

Olympic Games Athens

  • Date: 14 Aug 2004 - 20 Aug 2004
  • Place: Athens, Greece
  • Type: Olympic Games
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Edith Bosch NED NED Masae Ueno JPN JPN
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Tadahiro Nomura JPN JPN
Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS Won-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Jozef Krnac SVK SVK Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN
Dongmei Xian CHN CHN Yuki Yokosawa JPN JPN
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Maki Tsukada JPN JPN
Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK Yvonne Boenisch GER GER
Noriko Anno JPN JPN Liu Xia CHN CHN
Ryoko Tani JPN JPN Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Hiroshi Izumi JPN JPN
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS
Ayumi Tanimoto JPN JPN Claudia Heill AUT AUT
Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
3/5
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI
Mark Huizinga NED NED Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Annett Boehm GER GER
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL
Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Daniela Krukower ARG ARG
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
Salima Souakri ALG ALG Amarilis Savón CUB CUB
Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE Dmitry Nosov RUS RUS
Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE Julia Matijass GER GER
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Elco van der Geest BEL BEL
Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR
Jimmy Pedro USA USA Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA
Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI
David Margoshvili GEO GEO Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Fuming Sun CHN CHN
Dongya Qin CHN CHN Cathérine Arlove AUS AUS
Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE Michael Jurack GER GER
Insaf Yahyaoui TUN TUN Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Gao Feng CHN CHN Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Victor Bivol MDA MDA
1/2
Edith Bosch NED NED Annett Boehm GER GER
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Yvonne Boenisch GER GER
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO
Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Julia Matijass GER GER
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Noriko Anno JPN JPN
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Liu Xia CHN CHN Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Fuming Sun CHN CHN
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK
Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR
Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Maki Tsukada JPN JPN
Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR Michael Jurack GER GER
Masae Ueno JPN JPN Cathérine Arlove AUS AUS
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Ryoko Tani JPN JPN
Yuki Yokosawa JPN JPN Amarilis Savón CUB CUB
Ayumi Tanimoto JPN JPN Daniela Krukower ARG ARG
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Dmitry Nosov RUS RUS
Won-Hee Lee KOR KOR Victor Bivol MDA MDA
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Dongmei Xian CHN CHN
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Hiroshi Izumi JPN JPN
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Tadahiro Nomura JPN JPN
5/7
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Mark Huizinga NED NED Eduardo Costa ARG ARG
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Ryon Mi Kim PRK PRK
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Edinanci Silva BRA BRA
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP João Pina POR POR
Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Yong-Woo Kwon KOR KOR
Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN Lucie Decosse FRA FRA
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Ok Song Hong PRK PRK
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB So-Yeon Lee KOR KOR
Salima Souakri ALG ALG Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU
Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE Florian Wanner GER GER
Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE Anna Zemla POL POL
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA
Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS Daniel Kelly AUS AUS
Jimmy Pedro USA USA João Neto POR POR
Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR Oliver Gussenberg GER GER
David Margoshvili GEO GEO Jorge Lencina ARG ARG
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Sook-ie Choi KOR KOR
Dongya Qin CHN CHN Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ
Insaf Yahyaoui TUN TUN Giovanna Blanco VEN VEN
Gao Feng CHN CHN Gue-Rin Ye KOR KOR
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA David Kevkishvili GEO GEO
9/12
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Sung-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Mark Huizinga NED NED Keith Morgan CAN CAN
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Sanna Askeloef NOR NOR
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Oliver Gussenberg GER GER Miguel Albarracin ARG ARG
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Juri Rybak BLR BLR
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Giovanna Blanco VEN VEN
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA Danielle Zangrando BRA BRA
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Keivi Pinto VEN VEN
Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU Telma Monteiro POR POR
Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ Anna Zemla POL POL
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Kie Kusakabe JPN JPN
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Amar Meridja ALG ALG
Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Ryon Mi Kim PRK PRK
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Semir Pepic AUS AUS
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN Saida Dhahri TUN TUN
Carolyne Lepage CAN CAN Gue-Rin Ye KOR KOR
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Salima Souakri ALG ALG Raffaella Imbriani GER GER
Jorge Lencina ARG ARG Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS
Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE Rick Hawn USA USA
Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE Soraya Haddad ALG ALG
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Frank Ewane Moussima CMR CMR
Adil Belgaid MAR MAR Florian Wanner GER GER
Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA
Jimmy Pedro USA USA Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Elizabeth Copes ARG ARG
Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR Akram Shah IND IND
Sook-ie Choi KOR KOR Barbara Andolina ITA ITA
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Eduardo Costa ARG ARG
David Margoshvili GEO GEO Muratbek Kipshakbayev KAZ KAZ
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Jessica Malone AUS AUS
Dongya Qin CHN CHN Catherine Roberge CAN CAN
Bok-Hee Lee KOR KOR Lucie Decosse FRA FRA
Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE Kosei Inoue JPN JPN
Daniel Kelly AUS AUS Carlos Honorato BRA BRA
Insaf Yahyaoui TUN TUN Carmen Chala ECU ECU
Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
So-Yeon Lee KOR KOR Rachel Wilding GBR GBR
Jean-Claude Cameroun CMR CMR Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE
Gao Feng CHN CHN Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA
Hamed Malekmohammadi IRI IRI João Neto POR POR
David Kevkishvili GEO GEO Damdin Suldbayar MGL MGL
Morgan Endicott-Davies AUS AUS Yong-Woo Kwon KOR KOR
Nicole Kubes USA USA Edinanci Silva BRA BRA
Ronda Rousey USA USA Ok Song Hong PRK PRK
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Ludwing Ortíz VEN VEN João Pina POR POR
Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Sang Sim Ri PRK PRK Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
13/16
Mark Huizinga NED NED Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Tatiana Bvegadzi COD COD
Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA Ellen Wilson USA USA
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Jessica García PUR PUR
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Abdou Allassane NGR NGR
Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ
Masahiko Tomouchi JPN JPN Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Jorge Lencina ARG ARG Dashdavaa Gantumur MGL MGL
Adil Belgaid MAR MAR Reza Chah khandagh IRI IRI
Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA
Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS Francesco Lepre ITA ITA
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE
Vassilios Iliadis GRE GRE Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA
David Margoshvili GEO GEO Bektas Demirel TUR TUR
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR Jimmy Pedro USA USA
Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY
Saida Dhahri TUN TUN Diana Maza ECU ECU
Samah Ramadan EGY EGY Sook-ie Choi KOR KOR
Daniel Kelly AUS AUS Jose Vicbart Geraldino DOM DOM
Xie Jianhua CHN CHN Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Celita Schutz USA USA Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ Timo Peltola FIN FIN
Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE David Kevkishvili GEO GEO
So-Yeon Lee KOR KOR Barbara Akritidou GRE GRE
Jean-Claude Cameroun CMR CMR Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Joel Brutus HAI HAI Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Hamed Malekmohammadi IRI IRI Richard León VEN VEN
Sung-Bum Kim KOR KOR Vitaliy Polyanskyy UKR UKR
Morgan Endicott-Davies AUS AUS Ariel Sganga ARG ARG
Sanna Askeloef NOR NOR Eun-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Modesto Lara DOM DOM Oliver Gussenberg GER GER
Marcon Bezzina MLT MLT Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS
Sonya Chervonsky AUS AUS Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Akram Shah IND IND Taraje Williams-Murray USA USA
Ronda Rousey USA USA Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Ludwing Ortíz VEN VEN Heath Young AUS AUS
Sang Sim Ri PRK PRK Hortance Diedhiou SEN SEN
Mohamed Bensaleh LBA LBA Rick Hawn USA USA
Frank Ewane Moussima CMR CMR Rhadi Ferguson USA USA
1/4
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Danielle Zangrando BRA BRA
Raffaella Imbriani GER GER Dongmei Xian CHN CHN
Julia Matijass GER GER Gue-Rin Ye KOR KOR
Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Edinanci Silva BRA BRA
Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA Michael Jurack GER GER
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Rachel Wilding GBR GBR
Daniela Krukower ARG ARG Lucie Decosse FRA FRA
Barbara Andolina ITA ITA Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA Dennis van der Geest NED NED
Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN
Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS Damdin Suldbayar MGL MGL
Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Jozef Krnac SVK SVK Amar Meridja ALG ALG
Carlos Honorato BRA BRA Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Catherine Roberge CAN CAN Annett Boehm GER GER
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB João Pina POR POR
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Giovanna Blanco VEN VEN
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Liu Xia CHN CHN
Amarilis Savón CUB CUB Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Kosei Inoue JPN JPN Elco van der Geest BEL BEL
Kie Kusakabe JPN JPN Yvonne Boenisch GER GER
Tadahiro Nomura JPN JPN Miguel Albarracin ARG ARG
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE
Anna Zemla POL POL Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Eduardo Costa ARG ARG Hiroshi Izumi JPN JPN
Carmen Chala ECU ECU Fuming Sun CHN CHN
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO
Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI Semir Pepic AUS AUS
Noriko Anno JPN JPN Lucia Morico ITA ITA
Victor Bivol MDA MDA João Neto POR POR
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Juri Rybak BLR BLR
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
Masae Ueno JPN JPN Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Sophie Cox GBR GBR Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK
Elizabeth Copes ARG ARG Edith Bosch NED NED
Dmitry Nosov RUS RUS Flávio Canto BRA BRA
Maki Tsukada JPN JPN Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Yuki Yokosawa JPN JPN Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Ayumi Tanimoto JPN JPN Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN
Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR Florian Wanner GER GER
Yong-Woo Kwon KOR KOR Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Gao Feng CHN CHN Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Won-Hee Lee KOR KOR Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Ok Song Hong PRK PRK Claudia Heill AUT AUT
Ryon Mi Kim PRK PRK Cathérine Arlove AUS AUS
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Keith Morgan CAN CAN
Telma Monteiro POR POR Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA
Muratbek Kipshakbayev KAZ KAZ Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL
Soraya Haddad ALG ALG Ryoko Tani JPN JPN
Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR
1/8
Edith Bosch NED NED Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Elina Tambasi GRE GRE
Raffaella Imbriani GER GER Maria Tselaridou GRE GRE
Julia Matijass GER GER Carolyne Lepage CAN CAN
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Jose Vicbart Geraldino DOM DOM
Kate Howey GBR GBR Catherine Roberge CAN CAN
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Flor Velazquez VEN VEN
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Carly Dixon AUS AUS
Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Nicole Kubes USA USA
Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA Dmitry Maximov RUS RUS
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Barbara Akritidou GRE GRE
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ
Daniela Krukower ARG ARG Bok-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Barbara Andolina ITA ITA Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Amy Cotton CAN CAN
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS Anna Zemla POL POL
Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS Henrique Guimaraes BRA BRA
Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS Anis Lounifi TUN TUN
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Esther San Miguel ESP ESP Rachel Wilding GBR GBR
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Alexei Budolin EST EST
Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS
Carlos Honorato BRA BRA Ochirbat Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN Shufang Li CHN CHN
Liu Xia CHN CHN Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Heath Young AUS AUS
Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB Yong-Woo Kwon KOR KOR
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Tatiana Bvegadzi COD COD
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Uta Kuehnen GER GER
Amarilis Savón CUB CUB Eun-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Kosei Inoue JPN JPN Martin Kelly AUS AUS
Kie Kusakabe JPN JPN Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL
Tadahiro Nomura JPN JPN Oliver Gussenberg GER GER
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Rick Hawn USA USA
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Sami Belgroun ALG ALG Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Amar Meridja ALG ALG Ehud Vaks ISR ISR
Salima Souakri ALG ALG Dongmei Xian CHN CHN
Nourredine Yagoubi ALG ALG Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Cathérine Arlove AUS AUS Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE
Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR
Florian Wanner GER GER Amar Benikhlef ALG ALG
Carmen Chala ECU ECU Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Timo Peltola FIN FIN Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Brian Olson USA USA
Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Michele Monti ITA ITA
Ryoko Tani JPN JPN Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE
Etoga Bernard Mvondo CMR CMR Damdin Suldbayar MGL MGL
Cristobal Aburto MEX MEX Miguel Albarracin ARG ARG
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Masae Ueno JPN JPN
Bektas Demirel TUR TUR Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL
Martin Boonzaayer USA USA Semir Pepic AUS AUS
Jimmy Pedro USA USA Won-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Ellen Wilson USA USA Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED
Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR Rhadi Ferguson USA USA
Sook-ie Choi KOR KOR Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS
Yuxiang Liu CHN CHN Danielle Zangrando BRA BRA
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Erdene-Ochir Dolgormaa MGL MGL
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Eduardo Costa ARG ARG
Alexia Kourtelesi GRE GRE Elizabeth Copes ARG ARG
Nese Sensoy TUR TUR Gue-Rin Ye KOR KOR
Dongya Qin CHN CHN Annett Boehm GER GER
Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Insaf Yahyaoui TUN TUN Fuming Sun CHN CHN
Eva Bisseni FRA FRA Giovanna Blanco VEN VEN
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN João Pina POR POR
Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Jessica García PUR PUR Yvonne Boenisch GER GER
Dmitry Nosov RUS RUS Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
João Neto POR POR Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU
Vitaliy Polyanskyy UKR UKR Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Yuki Yokosawa JPN JPN Hortance Diedhiou SEN SEN
Craig Fallon GBR GBR Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE
Houda Ben Daya TUN TUN Edinanci Silva BRA BRA
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Ariel Sganga ARG ARG
Juri Rybak BLR BLR Song Pan CHN CHN
Michal Feinblat ISR ISR Telma Monteiro POR POR
Gao Feng CHN CHN Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA
Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB Michael Jurack GER GER
Hiroshi Izumi JPN JPN Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE
Hamed Malekmohammadi IRI IRI Victor Bivol MDA MDA
David Kevkishvili GEO GEO Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS
Shu Yun Liu TPE TPE Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU
Ok Song Hong PRK PRK Henriette Möller RSA RSA
Keivi Pinto VEN VEN Noriko Anno JPN JPN
Diana Maza ECU ECU Ayumi Tanimoto JPN JPN
Ryon Mi Kim PRK PRK Antónia Moreira ANG ANG
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Mark Huizinga NED NED
Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY Keith Morgan CAN CAN
Muratbek Kipshakbayev KAZ KAZ Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Soraya Haddad ALG ALG Yamila Zambrano CUB CUB
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Dashdavaa Gantumur MGL MGL Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN
Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Taraje Williams-Murray USA USA
Jessica Malone AUS AUS Maki Tsukada JPN JPN
Reza Chah khandagh IRI IRI Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR
Ewa Catherine Ekuta NGR NGR Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
1/16
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Luis Moran HON HON
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Vânia Ishii BRA BRA
Yvonne Boenisch GER GER Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Gerhard Dempf GER GER Mark Huizinga NED NED
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN
Raffaella Imbriani GER GER Charlee Minkin USA USA
Oliver Gussenberg GER GER Siarhei Novikov I BLR BLR
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Daima Beltrán CUB CUB
Alexei Budolin EST EST Grigori Mamrikishvili GEO GEO
Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA Bektas Demirel TUR TUR
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA Xie Jianhua CHN CHN
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Sonya Chervonsky AUS AUS
Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP
Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO Dashdavaa Gantumur MGL MGL
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA Sung-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Nuno Delgado POR POR
Michele Monti ITA ITA Nicolas Gill CAN CAN
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Ok Song Hong PRK PRK
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Ronda Rousey USA USA
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Bourama Mariko MLI MLI
Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS Alex Ottiano USA USA
Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU
Jozef Krnac SVK SVK Abdou Allassane NGR NGR
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Melvin Mendez PUR PUR
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Adriana Dadci POL POL
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Ariel Sganga ARG ARG
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Mario Valles COL COL
Carlos Honorato BRA BRA Khaled Meddah ALG ALG
Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
Song Pan CHN CHN Grzegorz Eitel POL POL
Liu Xia CHN CHN Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Ludwing Ortíz VEN VEN
Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB Damdinsuren Nyamkhuu MGL MGL
Amarilis Savón CUB CUB Sanna Askeloef NOR NOR
Kosei Inoue JPN JPN Antal Kovács HUN HUN
Kie Kusakabe JPN JPN Rudimar Fleming VEN VEN
Tadahiro Nomura JPN JPN Modesto Lara DOM DOM
Masahiko Tomouchi JPN JPN Dmitry Nosov RUS RUS
Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN Jorge Lencina ARG ARG
Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK Marcon Bezzina MLT MLT
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Mohamed Bensaleh LBA LBA
Mohammed Bouaichaoui ALG ALG Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Amar Meridja ALG ALG Amin El Hady EGY EGY
Salima Souakri ALG ALG Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Orlando Baccino ARG ARG Juri Rybak BLR BLR
Gabriel Lama CHI CHI Brian Olson USA USA
Florian Wanner GER GER José Boissard DOM DOM
Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY Andrés Loforte ARG ARG
Timo Peltola FIN FIN José Vasquez DOM DOM
Melanie Engoang GAB GAB Amy Cotton CAN CAN
Mária Pékli AUS AUS Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI Joel Brutus HAI HAI
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Damdin Suldbayar MGL MGL
Naina Cecilia Ravaoarisoa MAD MAD Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Adil Belgaid MAR MAR Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR
Cristobal Aburto MEX MEX David Fernandez I CRC CRC
Victor Bivol MDA MDA Richard León VEN VEN
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Samah Ramadan EGY EGY
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ
Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA
Francis Labrosse SEY SEY Miguel Albarracin ARG ARG
Semir Pepic AUS AUS Sergio Camacho COL COL
Jimmy Pedro USA USA Rodrigo Lucenti ARG ARG
Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR Frank Ewane Moussima CMR CMR
Mi-Jung Kim KOR KOR Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Francesco Lepre ITA ITA
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Hiroshi Izumi JPN JPN
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Andreas Toelzer GER GER
João Pina POR POR Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR
Vassilios Iliadis GRE GRE Michael Jurack GER GER
Juan Carlos Jacinto DOM DOM Muratbek Kipshakbayev KAZ KAZ
Mario Sabino BRA BRA Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR David Alarza ESP ESP
Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB Mourat Kalikulov UZB UZB
Nese Sensoy TUR TUR Kyong Ok Ri PRK PRK
Dongya Qin CHN CHN Rachida Ouerdane ALG ALG
Masae Ueno JPN JPN Celita Schutz USA USA
Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ Hadir Lazame IRQ IRQ
Egamnazar Akbarov UZB UZB Etoga Bernard Mvondo CMR CMR
Rick Hawn USA USA Erkin Ibragimov KGZ KGZ
Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE Elco van der Geest BEL BEL
Younès Ahamdi MAR MAR Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS
Andrew Collett AUS AUS Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Saida Dhahri TUN TUN Ayumi Tanimoto JPN JPN
Toni Besoli AND AND Jose Vicbart Geraldino DOM DOM
Daniel Kelly AUS AUS Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Martin Kelly AUS AUS Barry Jackman BAR BAR
Sophie Cox GBR GBR Elina Nasaudrodro FIJ FIJ
Eva Bisseni FRA FRA Eleni Patsiou GRE GRE
Heath Young AUS AUS Juan Jose Paz BOL BOL
Reiver Alvarenga VEN VEN Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA
Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI Jean-Claude Cameroun CMR CMR
Leonel Ruíz VEN VEN Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE
Varvara Massyagina KAZ KAZ Nicole Kubes USA USA
Batjargal Odkhuu MGL MGL Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA
Daniela Polzin BRA BRA Gao Feng CHN CHN
Krisna Bayu INA INA Ochirbat Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Anis Lounifi TUN TUN Nam Choi Pak PRK PRK
José Goldschmied MEX MEX Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA
Leila Latrous ALG ALG Yuxiang Liu CHN CHN
Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE Vyacheslav Pereteyko UZB UZB
João Neto POR POR Christodoulos Christodoulides CYP CYP
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB
Vitaliy Polyanskyy UKR UKR Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY
Yuki Yokosawa JPN JPN Sang Sim Ri PRK PRK
Craig Fallon GBR GBR Scott Fernandis AUS AUS
Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN David Kevkishvili GEO GEO
Nasiba Surkiyeva TKM TKM Kate Howey GBR GBR
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA
Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ Omar Rebahi ALG ALG
Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB Antónia Moreira ANG ANG
Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
So-Yeon Lee KOR KOR Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Taraje Williams-Murray USA USA
Yong-Woo Kwon KOR KOR Cédric Claverie FRA FRA
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Alexandre Lee BRA BRA
Won-Hee Lee KOR KOR Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR
Hamed Malekmohammadi IRI IRI Saso Jereb SLO SLO
Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL David Margoshvili GEO GEO
Morgan Endicott-Davies AUS AUS Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Sisilia Naisiga FIJ FIJ Keivi Pinto VEN VEN
Dmitry Maximov RUS RUS Mamoud Khosravi Nejad IRI IRI
Sanjar Zokirov UZB UZB Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE
Rochelle Stormont NZL NZL Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU
Erdene-Ochir Dolgormaa MGL MGL Hsiao Hung Lee TPE TPE
Ramon Ayala PUR PUR Sami Belgroun ALG ALG
Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Majed Al Ali KUW KUW Martin Boonzaayer USA USA
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY Rostand Melaping CMR CMR
Fallah Abbas IRI IRI Keith Morgan CAN CAN
Akapei Latu TGA TGA Nourredine Yagoubi ALG ALG
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Ernst Laraque HAI HAI
José Camacho VEN VEN Eduardo Costa ARG ARG
Rubert Martinez CUB CUB Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Hanatou Ouelego BUR BUR Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS
Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR Henrique Guimaraes BRA BRA
Lisseth Orozco COL COL Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Akram Shah IND IND
Amar Benikhlef ALG ALG Aboumedan El Sayed EGY EGY
Reza Chah khandagh IRI IRI Ricardo Echarte ESP ESP
Hassaba Yhya SYR SYR Rhadi Ferguson USA USA
Bertille-Mallorie Ali CAF CAF Soraya Haddad ALG ALG
Emeka Onyemaechi NGR NGR Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA
M'mah Soumah GBS GBS Telma Monteiro POR POR
Friba Razayee AFG AFG Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
1/32
Aythami Ruano ESP ESP Sung-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Kosei Inoue JPN JPN Amel Mekic BIH BIH
Jimmy Pedro USA USA Sagdat Sadykov KAZ KAZ
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Albert Techov LTU LTU
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP