World Masters Bucharest - Event

World Masters Bucharest

  • Date: 29 Nov 2002 - 30 Nov 2002
  • Place: Bucharest, Romania
  • Type: Super World Cup
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Nicolas Gill CAN CAN
Françoise Harteveld NED NED Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Raffaella Imbriani GER GER
Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Yacine Douma FRA FRA Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Islam Matsiev RUS RUS Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Lucie Decosse FRA FRA
Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR Alexei Budolin EST EST
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO
Simona Richter ROU ROU Jenny Karl GER GER
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR
1/2
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Antal Kovács HUN HUN
Françoise Harteveld NED NED Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Simona Richter ROU ROU
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Nicoleta Mihalcea ROU ROU
Karoline Kubatzki GER GER Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU
Alexei Budolin EST EST Alexandru Caponi ROU ROU
Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA Mirela Livia Vasilan ROU ROU
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Jenny Karl GER GER
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Lucie Decosse FRA FRA
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS
Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
Marian Maria ROU ROU Islam Matsiev RUS RUS
Iulian Surla ROU ROU Yacine Douma FRA FRA
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA David Kevkishvili GEO GEO
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS
Valentin Busanu ROU ROU Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO
Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Alina Micu ROU ROU Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Alina Croitoru ROU ROU Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Marjan Nicolae Nichitelea ROU ROU Nicolas Gill CAN CAN
Maria Loredana Roibu ROU ROU Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Raffaella Imbriani GER GER
Costel Danculea ROU ROU Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR
3/4
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Nicoleta Mihalcea ROU ROU
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Iulian Surla ROU ROU
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Maria Loredana Roibu ROU ROU
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR David Kevkishvili GEO GEO
Valentin Busanu ROU ROU Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Alina Micu ROU ROU Karoline Kubatzki GER GER
Alina Croitoru ROU ROU Mirela Livia Vasilan ROU ROU
Marjan Nicolae Nichitelea ROU ROU Antal Kovács HUN HUN
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU
Costel Danculea ROU ROU Marian Maria ROU ROU
Alexandru Caponi ROU ROU Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
1/4
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday