Moscow International Tournament - Event

Moscow International Tournament

  • Date: 23 Jan 1999 - 24 Jan 1999
  • Place: Moscow, Russia
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS Irina Gusyeva UKR UKR
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Antal Kovács HUN HUN
Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR Islam Matsiev RUS RUS
Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS Agnieszka Czepukoic POL POL
Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS Natik Bagirov BLR BLR
Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE Karine Petit FRA FRA
Sandra Le Bris FRA FRA Elina Novgorodtseva RUS RUS
Davit Nadaraia GEO GEO Evgeny Karpukhin RUS RUS
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Irina Rodina RUS RUS
Svetlana Komarova RUS RUS Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA
Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO
Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS
Viktoria Volotova RUS RUS Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Lasha Pipia RUS RUS
3/5
Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO
Svetlana Galyant RUS RUS Svetlana Bolshakova RUS RUS
Ryuzo Tetsuya JPN JPN Andrey Nazarov RUS RUS
Anna Koroza POL POL Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR
Anna Socha POL POL Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS
Stéphanie Culambourg FRA FRA Elena Petrova RUS RUS
Karine Lecoeuche FRA FRA Irina Afonina RUS RUS
Sergey Shakimov KAZ KAZ Alexandr Petoukh BLR BLR
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Christophe Massina FRA FRA
Vadim Arkhipov RUS RUS Sergey Vlasov RUS RUS
Irina Goremykina RUS RUS Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS
Ruslan Sazonov RUS RUS Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
Olesya Nazarenko RUS RUS Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS
Veronika Kozlovskaya BLR BLR Yulia Khekhneva RUS RUS
Olga Tarasova I BLR BLR Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Levan Tsigriashvili GEO GEO
Tatyana Shushakova RUS RUS Ivana Remitska UKR UKR
Anzor Gaunov RUS RUS Mamuka Kurdgelashvili GEO GEO
Aurélie Javault FRA FRA Fatima Suleymanoglu FRA FRA
Sehriman Agayev AZE AZE Oleg Gulyaev RUS RUS
Elena Troyan RUS RUS Ella Kuzmenko RUS RUS
Vyacheslav Berduta KAZ KAZ Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR
Roman Egorov RUS RUS Maxim Ponomarev RUS RUS
Fedor Emelianenko RUS RUS Vladimir Galkin RUS RUS
Marina Khvostova RUS RUS Irina Uimanova RUS RUS
Nikoloz Bibilashvili GEO GEO Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR
Maksud Abdulkhanov RUS RUS Takeshi Kozai JPN JPN
Bella Beteeva RUS RUS Natalia Aranovskaya RUS RUS
1/2
Christophe Massina FRA FRA Davit Nadaraia GEO GEO
Karine Petit FRA FRA Ella Kuzmenko RUS RUS
Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA Natalia Aranovskaya RUS RUS
Svetlana Bolshakova RUS RUS Irina Gusyeva UKR UKR
Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA
Evgeny Karpukhin RUS RUS Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
Islam Matsiev RUS RUS Oleg Gulyaev RUS RUS
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Vladimir Galkin RUS RUS
Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS Sergey Vlasov RUS RUS
Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS Fatima Suleymanoglu FRA FRA
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Yulia Khekhneva RUS RUS
Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS Mamuka Kurdgelashvili GEO GEO
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR
Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Takeshi Kozai JPN JPN
Ivana Remitska UKR UKR Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE
Irina Afonina RUS RUS Sandra Le Bris FRA FRA
Svetlana Komarova RUS RUS Irina Uimanova RUS RUS
Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR
Elina Novgorodtseva RUS RUS Elena Petrova RUS RUS
Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS Alexandr Petoukh BLR BLR
Viktoria Volotova RUS RUS Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Agnieszka Czepukoic POL POL Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Levan Tsigriashvili GEO GEO
Natik Bagirov BLR BLR Maxim Ponomarev RUS RUS
Lasha Pipia RUS RUS Andrey Nazarov RUS RUS
Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS
5/7
Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA Valentin Ruslyakov UKR UKR
Svetlana Galyant RUS RUS Yulia Maximenkova RUS RUS
Murat Khasanov RUS RUS Vyacheslav Berduta KAZ KAZ
Ryuzo Tetsuya JPN JPN Ivan Pershin RUS RUS
Anna Koroza POL POL Natalia Melnikova RUS RUS
Stéphanie Culambourg FRA FRA Rasa Tsekhanavichute RUS RUS
Grégory Leroux FRA FRA Sehriman Agayev AZE AZE
Sergey Shakimov KAZ KAZ Alexey Malkov RUS RUS
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Aslan Anaev RUS RUS
Vadim Arkhipov RUS RUS Rasul Salimov AZE AZE
Irina Goremykina RUS RUS Virginie L'Hermitte FRA FRA
Lyudmila Khramova RUS RUS Anna Socha POL POL
Ruslan Sazonov RUS RUS Dmitri Kapustian BLR BLR
Olesya Nazarenko RUS RUS Yulia Semenova RUS RUS
Veronika Kozlovskaya BLR BLR Natalia Yashina RUS RUS
Olga Tarasova I BLR BLR Meile Stonyte LTU LTU
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Alexey Shershnev RUS RUS
Anzor Gaunov RUS RUS Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE
Polina Chekanina RUS RUS Aurélie Javault FRA FRA
Elena Troyan RUS RUS Marina Dekevitch BLR BLR
Roman Egorov RUS RUS Alexey Poddubnyi RUS RUS
Fedor Emelianenko RUS RUS Alexey Sidorenko RUS RUS
Marina Khvostova RUS RUS Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ
Nikoloz Bibilashvili GEO GEO Viktor Krestianinov RUS RUS
Maksud Abdulkhanov RUS RUS Andrey Zabotin RUS RUS
Bella Beteeva RUS RUS Natasha Fesiak FRA FRA
Viktoria Beteeva RUS RUS Karine Lecoeuche FRA FRA
9/12
Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO Aslan Anaev RUS RUS
Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA
Svetlana Galyant RUS RUS Elena Babak BLR BLR
Murat Khasanov RUS RUS Shamil Darbishev RUS RUS
Nickolay Ozhegin RUS RUS Alexey Poddubnyi RUS RUS
Anna Saraeva RUS RUS Rasa Tsekhanavichute RUS RUS
Virginie L'Hermitte FRA FRA Oleya Meiramgaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Ryuzo Tetsuya JPN JPN Arsen Gevorkyan ARM ARM
Anna Koroza POL POL Svetlana Fedorova RUS RUS
David Bozouklian FRA FRA Alexey Malkov RUS RUS
Karine Lecoeuche FRA FRA Kinga Jurek POL POL
Grégory Leroux FRA FRA Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Soslan Zaseev RUS RUS
Vadim Arkhipov RUS RUS Konstantin Stupachenko UKR UKR
Ruslan Sazonov RUS RUS Rauvan Inatilaev KAZ KAZ
Alexey Sidorenko RUS RUS Gayaz Bashyarov RUS RUS
Olesya Nazarenko RUS RUS Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS
Marina Dekevitch BLR BLR Tatyana Ivanova RUS RUS
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Ikram Kholikov UZB UZB
Tatyana Shushakova RUS RUS Tatyana Sokolova RUS RUS
Asker Khadzegov RUS RUS Rasul Salimov AZE AZE
Saure Gabdullina KAZ KAZ Tatyana Shushakova RUS RUS
Oxana Pilenchuk UKR UKR Lyudmila Khramova RUS RUS
Polina Chekanina RUS RUS Olga Znamenskaya TKM TKM
Khachatur Arakelyan ARM ARM Viktor Krestianinov RUS RUS
Tatyana Sokolova RUS RUS Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS
Aurélie Javault FRA FRA Alla Kulikova RUS RUS
Sehriman Agayev AZE AZE David Margoshvili GEO GEO
Elena Troyan RUS RUS Barbara Dohmen GER GER
Ieva Klimasauskiene LTU LTU Stéphanie Culambourg FRA FRA
Sima Guseinova AZE AZE Irina Goremykina RUS RUS
Erlan Alpysbaev KAZ KAZ Dmitri Kapustian BLR BLR
Marzena Podolska POL POL Yulia Maximenkova RUS RUS
Andrey Petrin RUS RUS Roman Egorov RUS RUS
Evgeny Kuldin RUS RUS Ivan Pershin RUS RUS
Juri Senazhatski BLR BLR Sergey Shakimov KAZ KAZ
Fedor Emelianenko RUS RUS Gintaras Ambraska LTU LTU
Fedor Semakov RUS RUS Andrey Zabotin RUS RUS
Oleg Barkovsky RUS RUS Vyacheslav Berduta KAZ KAZ
Olga Chirtsova RUS RUS Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ
Natalia Vinogradova UKR UKR Marina Khvostova RUS RUS
Svetlana Tcaci MDA MDA Olga Tarasova I BLR BLR
Nikoloz Bibilashvili GEO GEO Vladimir Drachko RUS RUS
Maksud Abdulkhanov RUS RUS Konstantin Lakhtionov RUS RUS
Natalia Melnikova RUS RUS Oxana Boltenkova RUS RUS
Natalia Ignatenko RUS RUS Viktoria Beteeva RUS RUS
Roberta Simkute LTU LTU Yulia Semenova RUS RUS
Tatyana Shamaeva RUS RUS Veronika Kozlovskaya BLR BLR
Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE Vladimir Degtyarev RUS RUS
Andrei Batejev EST EST Alexey Shershnev RUS RUS
Aleksey Taravikov   Valentin Ruslyakov UKR UKR
Anzor Gaunov RUS RUS Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
13/16
Olga Sonina RUS RUS Marina Dekevitch BLR BLR
Karine Lecoeuche FRA FRA Lyubov Belskaya RUS RUS
Grégory Leroux FRA FRA Alexey Kotov RUS RUS
Elina Novgorodtseva RUS RUS Tatyana Sokolova RUS RUS
Ruslan Sazonov RUS RUS Kamo Balayan UKR UKR
Saure Gabdullina KAZ KAZ Olga Panchyk UKR UKR
Sehriman Agayev AZE AZE Ivan Baglaev KAZ KAZ
Anton Fedorin EST EST Nikoloz Bibilashvili GEO GEO
Levon Galstyan ARM ARM Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Sima Guseinova AZE AZE Maarit Kallio FIN FIN
Iskander Rasulov UZB UZB Andrey Petrin RUS RUS
Aiazbek Moustakov KGZ KGZ Khachatur Arakelyan ARM ARM
Vitaly Roschin RUS RUS Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO
1/4
Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS
Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA Lyudmila Khramova RUS RUS
Valentin Ruslyakov UKR UKR Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR
Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS Marina Khvostova RUS RUS
Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA
Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS Karine Petit FRA FRA
Svetlana Galyant RUS RUS Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS
Evgeny Karpukhin RUS RUS Soslan Zaseev RUS RUS
Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS Yulia Maximenkova RUS RUS
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Fedor Semakov RUS RUS
Ivan Pershin RUS RUS Levan Tsigriashvili GEO GEO
Elena Petrova RUS RUS Kinga Jurek POL POL
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Olga Tarasova I BLR BLR
Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS Roman Egorov RUS RUS
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS
Anna Socha POL POL Natalia Aranovskaya RUS RUS
Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE Tatyana Ivanova RUS RUS
Sandra Le Bris FRA FRA Rasa Tsekhanavichute RUS RUS
Takeshi Kozai JPN JPN Gintaras Ambraska LTU LTU
Sergey Shakimov KAZ KAZ Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS
Ivana Remitska UKR UKR Elena Troyan RUS RUS
Irina Afonina RUS RUS Stéphanie Culambourg FRA FRA
Alexey Shershnev RUS RUS Andrey Nazarov RUS RUS
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Veronika Kozlovskaya BLR BLR
Vladimir Drachko RUS RUS Islam Matsiev RUS RUS
Svetlana Komarova RUS RUS Irina Goremykina RUS RUS
Elina Novgorodtseva RUS RUS Viktoria Beteeva RUS RUS
Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR Alla Kulikova RUS RUS
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Lasha Pipia RUS RUS
Fatima Suleymanoglu FRA FRA Oxana Boltenkova RUS RUS
Yulia Khekhneva RUS RUS Meile Stonyte LTU LTU
David Margoshvili GEO GEO Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR
Rasul Salimov AZE AZE Alexandr Petoukh BLR BLR
Gayaz Bashyarov RUS RUS Antal Kovács HUN HUN
Oleya Meiramgaliyeva KAZ KAZ Irina Uimanova RUS RUS
Aslan Anaev RUS RUS Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
Vladimir Degtyarev RUS RUS Maxim Ponomarev RUS RUS
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Arsen Gevorkyan ARM ARM
Ella Kuzmenko RUS RUS Tatyana Shushakova RUS RUS
Vyacheslav Berduta KAZ KAZ David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO
Rauvan Inatilaev KAZ KAZ Christophe Massina FRA FRA
Olga Znamenskaya TKM TKM Agnieszka Czepukoic POL POL
Alexey Poddubnyi RUS RUS Mamuka Kurdgelashvili GEO GEO
Oleg Gulyaev RUS RUS Viktor Krestianinov RUS RUS
Dmitri Kapustian BLR BLR Davit Nadaraia GEO GEO
Sergey Vlasov RUS RUS Alexey Malkov RUS RUS
Konstantin Stupachenko UKR UKR Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS
Konstantin Lakhtionov RUS RUS Vladimir Galkin RUS RUS
Shamil Darbishev RUS RUS Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO
Natasha Fesiak FRA FRA Viktoria Volotova RUS RUS
Bella Beteeva RUS RUS Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS
Yulia Semenova RUS RUS Svetlana Bolshakova RUS RUS
Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS Irina Gusyeva UKR UKR
Svetlana Fedorova RUS RUS Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS
Natalia Yashina RUS RUS Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Natik Bagirov BLR BLR Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
1/8
Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA Gadzhimurad Muslimov RUS RUS
Christophe Massina FRA FRA Kamo Balayan UKR UKR
Karine Petit FRA FRA Tatyana Sokolova RUS RUS
Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA Oxana Pilenchuk UKR UKR
Valentin Ruslyakov UKR UKR Sergey Alekhanov RUS RUS
Svetlana Bolshakova RUS RUS Roberta Simkute LTU LTU
Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS Natalia Vinogradova UKR UKR
Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS Nurali Nurmukhmatov UZB UZB
Svetlana Galyant RUS RUS Olga Serikova RUS RUS
Tatyana Ivanova RUS RUS Leisen Nurgalieva RUS RUS
Evgeny Karpukhin RUS RUS Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Murat Khasanov RUS RUS Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO
Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS Marzena Podolska POL POL
Alla Kulikova RUS RUS Varvara Massyagina KAZ KAZ
Islam Matsiev RUS RUS Nikoloz Bibilashvili GEO GEO
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Andrey Zabotin RUS RUS
Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS Juri Senazhatski BLR BLR
Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR Ivan Baglaev KAZ KAZ
Nickolay Ozhegin RUS RUS Mamuka Kurdgelashvili GEO GEO
Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS Anna Koroza POL POL
Ivan Pershin RUS RUS Azer Jafarov AZE AZE
Elena Petrova RUS RUS Lyubov Belskaya RUS RUS
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Svetlana Tcaci MDA MDA
Anna Saraeva RUS RUS Sandra Le Bris FRA FRA
Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS Andrey Petrin RUS RUS
Yuri Stepkin RUS RUS Gayaz Bashyarov RUS RUS
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Alexey Kotov RUS RUS
Ryuzo Tetsuya JPN JPN Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Anna Socha POL POL Chrystelle Notte FRA FRA
David Bozouklian FRA FRA Sergey Vlasov RUS RUS
Laurent Crost FRA FRA Shamil Darbishev RUS RUS
Sergey Shakimov KAZ KAZ Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS
Ivana Remitska UKR UKR Barbara Dohmen GER GER
Vadim Arkhipov RUS RUS Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS
Alexey Shershnev RUS RUS Emin Gasanov AZE AZE
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Tatyana Shamaeva RUS RUS
Irina Goremykina RUS RUS Gorhar Muradova TKM TKM
Elena Guseva RUS RUS Olesya Nazarenko RUS RUS
Tatyana Ivashina TKM TKM Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS
Svetlana Komarova RUS RUS Maarit Kallio FIN FIN
Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO
Natalia Petukhova RUS RUS Tatyana Shushakova RUS RUS
Alexey Sidorenko RUS RUS Antal Kovács HUN HUN
Rasa Tsekhanavichute RUS RUS Katarina Walta GER GER
Soslan Zaseev RUS RUS Arsen Gevorkyan ARM ARM
Marina Dekevitch BLR BLR Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE
Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR Aurélie Javault FRA FRA
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Myhailo Tagirov UKR UKR
Asker Khadzegov RUS RUS Alexandr Petoukh BLR BLR
David Margoshvili GEO GEO Vasily Klimov RUS RUS
Rasul Salimov AZE AZE Roman Silinenkov RUS RUS
Oxana Boltenkova RUS RUS Barbara Schmidt GER GER
Anzor Gaunov RUS RUS Natik Bagirov BLR BLR
Viktor Lopatin BLR BLR Vladimir Drachko RUS RUS
Polina Chekanina RUS RUS Agnieszka Czepukoic POL POL
Aslan Anaev RUS RUS Nikola Pererodov UKR UKR
Khachatur Arakelyan ARM ARM Oleg Gulyaev RUS RUS
Vladimir Degtyarev RUS RUS Tamás Kovács HUN HUN
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR Rauvan Inatilaev KAZ KAZ
Yulia Ovchinnikova RUS RUS Kinga Jurek POL POL
Elena Troyan RUS RUS Irina Bolomutova RUS RUS
Vyacheslav Berduta KAZ KAZ Pavel Deryabin RUS RUS
Ieva Klimasauskiene LTU LTU Irina Afonina RUS RUS
Varuzhan Israyelyan ARM ARM Dmitri Kapustian BLR BLR
Erlan Alpysbaev KAZ KAZ Davit Nadaraia GEO GEO
Oxana Fedorova RUS RUS Oleya Meiramgaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Alexey Poddubnyi RUS RUS Dmitri Bazylev BLR BLR
Maxim Ponomarev RUS RUS Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE
Viktor Krestianinov RUS RUS Mourat Kalikulov UZB UZB
Abduraim Iskenderov RUS RUS Soslan Zaseev RUS RUS
Roman Egorov RUS RUS Erik Gizur HUN HUN
Lasha Pipia RUS RUS Ikram Kholikov UZB UZB
Evgeny Kuldin RUS RUS Levan Tsigriashvili GEO GEO
Alexey Malkov RUS RUS Kyrylo Volovik UKR UKR
Konstantin Stupachenko UKR UKR Ramazan Akhadullaev RUS RUS
Fedor Emelianenko RUS RUS Takeshi Kozai JPN JPN
Vladimir Galkin RUS RUS Maksud Abdulkhanov RUS RUS
Konstantin Lakhtionov RUS RUS Shinichiro Soh JPN JPN
Fedor Semakov RUS RUS György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN
Evgeny Isaev RUS RUS Gintaras Ambraska LTU LTU
Oleg Barkovsky RUS RUS David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO
Marina Khvostova RUS RUS Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Irina Uimanova RUS RUS Virginie L'Hermitte FRA FRA
Olga Chirtsova RUS RUS Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA
Natasha Fesiak FRA FRA Nigyar Djabbarova AZE AZE
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO
Andrey Nazarov RUS RUS Andrei Batejev EST EST
Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS Elena Babak BLR BLR
Olga Panchyk UKR UKR Ella Kuzmenko RUS RUS
Natalia Melnikova RUS RUS Stéphanie Culambourg FRA FRA
Natalia Melnikova RUS RUS Fatima Suleymanoglu FRA FRA
Natalia Ignatenko RUS RUS Elina Novgorodtseva RUS RUS
Viktoria Beteeva RUS RUS Rita Nasyrova RUS RUS
Yulia Maximenkova RUS RUS Elena Navtyra UKR UKR
Yulia Semenova RUS RUS Tatyana Kutepova RUS RUS
Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS Oxana Gerzanich RUS RUS
Svetlana Fedorova RUS RUS Shirin Kubayeva TKM TKM
Viktoria Kuznetsova EST EST Olga Znamenskaya TKM TKM
Aleksey Taravikov   Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR
Ivan Chaschin RUS RUS Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
1/16
Dirk Kuelker GER GER Vyacheslav Berduta KAZ KAZ
Michael Seipold GER GER Konstantin Stupachenko UKR UKR
Olena Glebova UKR UKR Tatyana Ivashina TKM TKM
Valentin Ruslyakov UKR UKR Arman Galstyan RUS RUS
Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS Rustem Shalabaev KAZ KAZ
Svetlana Galyant RUS RUS Sabine Tisserand FRA FRA
Tatyana Ivanova RUS RUS Géraldine Thibault FRA FRA
Evgeny Karpukhin RUS RUS Levon Galstyan ARM ARM
Islam Matsiev RUS RUS Anton Fedorin EST EST
Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR Sehriman Agayev AZE AZE
Elena Petrova RUS RUS Karine Lecoeuche FRA FRA
Anna Saraeva RUS RUS Ana Repida MDA MDA
Olga Sonina RUS RUS Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE
Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS Iskander Rasulov UZB UZB
Yuri Stepkin RUS RUS Dmitry Komensky UZB UZB
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Grégory Leroux FRA FRA
Sergey Shakimov KAZ KAZ Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Tomohiko Yano JPN JPN
Vladimir Drachko RUS RUS German Abdulaev RUS RUS
Svetlana Komarova RUS RUS Sima Guseinova AZE AZE
Elina Novgorodtseva RUS RUS Karine Petit FRA FRA
Natalia Petukhova RUS RUS Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER
Elena Pronina RUS RUS Barbara Dohmen GER GER
Ruslan Sazonov RUS RUS Christophe Massina FRA FRA
Naoki Ohara JPN JPN David Bozouklian FRA FRA
Anzor Gaunov RUS RUS Vyacheslav Pilipenko UKR UKR
Alexey Kotov RUS RUS Chakhin Arzumanov AZE AZE
Viktor Lopatin BLR BLR Manuel Armitano FRA FRA
Denis Ogienko RUS RUS Varuzhan Israyelyan ARM ARM
Aslan Anaev RUS RUS Ákos Braun HUN HUN
Henrik Hanzel HUN HUN Rasul Salimov AZE AZE
Ella Kuzmenko RUS RUS Saure Gabdullina KAZ KAZ
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR Soso Jamburidze GEO GEO
Vladimir Popov LAT LAT Dmitri Kapustian BLR BLR
Vitaly Ryzhyy UKR UKR David Margoshvili GEO GEO
Andrei Donchenko UKR UKR Khachatur Arakelyan ARM ARM
Oleg Gulyaev RUS RUS Aiazbek Moustakov KGZ KGZ
Vasily Klimov RUS RUS Albert Techov LTU LTU
Viktor Krestianinov RUS RUS Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE
Sergey Vandyshev RUS RUS Nurali Nurmukhmatov UZB UZB
Pavel Popov RUS RUS Abduraim Iskenderov RUS RUS
Sergey Kolykhanov RUS RUS Erlan Alpysbaev KAZ KAZ
Vitaly Roschin RUS RUS Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
Markus Pekkola FIN FIN Rauvan Inatilaev KAZ KAZ
Sergey Seregin RUS RUS Ryuzo Tetsuya JPN JPN
Andrey Kulinich RUS RUS Laurent Crost FRA FRA
Pavel Bondarenko RUS RUS Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA
Tetiana Gavryushenko UKR UKR Marina Dekevitch BLR BLR
Nikoloz Bibilashvili GEO GEO Andrey Seroshtanov RUS RUS
Olga Panchyk UKR UKR Elena Katok RUS RUS
Tatyana Papushina RUS RUS Ieva Klimasauskiene LTU LTU
Natalia Melnikova RUS RUS Svetlana Boyeva UKR UKR
Natalia Ignatenko RUS RUS Laura Urbonaviciute LTU LTU
Viktoria Beteeva RUS RUS Nadezhda Zheltakova TKM TKM
Svetlana Fedorova RUS RUS Laura Rucinskaite LTU LTU