Tournoi de Paris - Event

Tournoi de Paris

  • Date: 11 Feb 1999 - 14 Feb 1999
  • Place: Paris, France
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Masaru Tanabe JPN JPN
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Úrsula Martin ESP ESP
Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU Amarilis Savón CUB CUB
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Tatsuaki Egusa JPN JPN
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Miho Ninomiya JPN JPN
Legna Verdecia CUB CUB Hye-Sook Kim KOR KOR
Chigusa Minami JPN JPN Jenny Gal ITA ITA
Masahiko Tomouchi JPN JPN Patrick Reiter AUT AUT
Ben Sonnemans NED NED Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR
Yukimasa Nakamura JPN JPN Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Guillaume Fort FRA FRA Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN
3/5
Jessica Gal NED NED Kie Kusakabe JPN JPN
Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL Johanna Hagn GER GER
Katarina Walta GER GER Cheryle Peel GBR GBR
Kate Howey GBR GBR Karine Rambault FRA FRA
Alexei Budolin EST EST Adil Belgaid MAR MAR
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA Ann Simons BEL BEL
Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Einat Yaron ISR ISR
Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP Kazuhiko Tokuno JPN JPN
Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR József Csák HUN HUN
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN
Zhang Qingli CHN CHN Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Manolo Poulot CUB CUB Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Ryan Birch GBR GBR Daan De Cooman BEL BEL
Csaba Gera HUN HUN Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Jun Konno JPN JPN Aythami Ruano ESP ESP
Natsuko Sano JPN JPN Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Filip Floricoiu ROU ROU Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA
Beatriz Martin ESP ESP Mizuho Matsuzaki JPN JPN
Yong-Shin Choi KOR KOR Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Vladimir Sanchez CUB CUB Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA
Fanny Riaboff FRA FRA Zheng Linli CHN CHN
Noriko Narazaki JPN JPN Raffaella Imbriani GER GER
Sung-Yeon Yoo KOR KOR Vincenzo Carabetta FRA FRA
Ki-Yong Kim KOR KOR Cédric Taymans BEL BEL
Vernhard Thorleifsson ISL ISL Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA
1/2
Ann Simons BEL BEL Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Tatsuaki Egusa JPN JPN
Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL Úrsula Martin ESP ESP
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Miho Ninomiya JPN JPN
Katarina Walta GER GER Chigusa Minami JPN JPN
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Vincenzo Carabetta FRA FRA
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Mizuho Matsuzaki JPN JPN
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Kate Howey GBR GBR
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Kie Kusakabe JPN JPN
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Kazuhiko Tokuno JPN JPN
Aythami Ruano ESP ESP Dennis van der Geest NED NED
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Zheng Linli CHN CHN Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Johanna Hagn GER GER
Amarilis Savón CUB CUB Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA
Legna Verdecia CUB CUB Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU
Masaru Tanabe JPN JPN Daan De Cooman BEL BEL
Ben Sonnemans NED NED Vernhard Thorleifsson ISL ISL
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA
Guillaume Fort FRA FRA Yong-Shin Choi KOR KOR
József Csák HUN HUN Yukimasa Nakamura JPN JPN
Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN Masahiko Tomouchi JPN JPN
Einat Yaron ISR ISR Jenny Gal ITA ITA
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN
Patrick Reiter AUT AUT Adil Belgaid MAR MAR
Filip Floricoiu ROU ROU Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR
Vladimir Sanchez CUB CUB Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Hye-Sook Kim KOR KOR Raffaella Imbriani GER GER
5/7
Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL Simone Callender GBR GBR
Oliver Gussenberg GER GER Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP
Marko Spittka GER GER Sung-Yeon Yoo KOR KOR
Eric Despezelle FRA FRA Ki-Yong Kim KOR KOR
Christophe Gagliano FRA FRA Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA Christophe Lagarde FRA FRA
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Hannah Ertel GER GER
Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA Kunie Matsuda JPN JPN
Karine Petit FRA FRA Jessica Gal NED NED
Karine Rambault FRA FRA Yvonne Wansart GER GER
Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA Véronique Kieffer FRA FRA
Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR Rachad Armitano FRA FRA
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Vânia Ishii BRA BRA Cheryle Peel GBR GBR
Zhang Qingli CHN CHN Heba Hefny EGY EGY
Manolo Poulot CUB CUB Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA
Tomoe Makabe JPN JPN Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Sami Belgroun ALG ALG Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA
Ryan Birch GBR GBR Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA
Graeme Randall GBR GBR Alexei Budolin EST EST
Csaba Gera HUN HUN Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA
Jun Konno JPN JPN Byung-Jin Kang KOR KOR
Natsuko Sano JPN JPN Anne Morlot FRA FRA
Beatriz Martin ESP ESP Min-Jeong Kang KOR KOR
Fanny Riaboff FRA FRA Sophie Lutyn BEL BEL
Mourad Ghazli FRA FRA Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA
Noriko Narazaki JPN JPN Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA
9/12
Jessica Gal NED NED Masako Otsuka JPN JPN
Koen van Nol NED NED Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA
Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED Regina Mickute LTU LTU
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Natsuko Sano JPN JPN
Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL Sook-ie Choi KOR KOR
Tim Pedus BEL BEL Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA
Hannah Ertel GER GER Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Karoline Kubatzki GER GER Karine Petit FRA FRA
Julia Matijass GER GER Tomoe Makabe JPN JPN
Oliver Gussenberg GER GER João Derly BRA BRA
Manuel Armitano FRA FRA César Nicola POR POR
Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU
Lionel Hugonnier FRA FRA Marko Spittka GER GER
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Janja Lamut SLO SLO
Medhi Khaldoune FRA FRA Graeme Randall GBR GBR
Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN
Elénita Merle FRA FRA Véronique Kieffer FRA FRA
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Julie Tailandier FRA FRA
Karine Rambault FRA FRA Jung-Sook Lim KOR KOR
Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA Paula Saldanha POR POR
Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Eric Despezelle FRA FRA
Murat Khasanov RUS RUS Byung-Jin Kang KOR KOR
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Daniela Krukower ARG ARG
Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP Jun Konno JPN JPN
Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP Baptiste Leroy FRA FRA
Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Wang Jing-Ling CHN CHN Kunie Matsuda JPN JPN
Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Mayumi Yamashita JPN JPN Zhang Qingli CHN CHN
Bronislaw Wolkowicz POL POL Alexei Budolin EST EST
Chahla Atailia ALG ALG Yvonne Wansart GER GER
Sami Belgroun ALG ALG Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY
Leila Zitoune ALG ALG Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA
Heba Hefny EGY EGY Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB
Stéphanie Culambourg FRA FRA Vânia Ishii BRA BRA
Sandra Le Bris FRA FRA Cheryle Peel GBR GBR
Barbara Telle FRA FRA Min-Jeong Kang KOR KOR
Csaba Gera HUN HUN Nourredine Yagoubi ALG ALG
Adil Kaaba MAR MAR Ryan Birch GBR GBR
Galina Tomyak UKR UKR Noriko Narazaki JPN JPN
Lyudmila Khramova RUS RUS Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA
Beatriz Martin ESP ESP Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Fanny Riaboff FRA FRA Magali Baton FRA FRA
Jérôme Lollier FRA FRA Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA
Christophe Lagarde FRA FRA Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Mourad Ghazli FRA FRA Laurent Crost FRA FRA
Sergey Seregin RUS RUS Flávio Canto BRA BRA
Yulia Semenova RUS RUS Anne Morlot FRA FRA
Sung-Yeon Yoo KOR KOR Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU
Ji-Hwan Han KOR KOR Manolo Poulot CUB CUB
Ki-Yong Kim KOR KOR Makrem Ayed TUN TUN
Eun-Hee Lee KOR KOR Sophie Lutyn BEL BEL
Hector Lombard CUB CUB Christophe Gagliano FRA FRA
Susana Somolinos ESP ESP Simone Callender GBR GBR
13/16
Karin Kienhuis NED NED Karine Rambault FRA FRA
Jessica Gal NED NED Céline Andrieux FRA FRA
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL Insaf Yahyaoui TUN TUN
Tim Pedus BEL BEL Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
Oliver Gussenberg GER GER Leonides Mena CUB CUB
Cécile Barberio FRA FRA Julia Matijass GER GER
Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL
Sarah Musialik FRA FRA Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED
Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA Zaimaris Calderon CUB CUB
Murat Khasanov RUS RUS Jose Mario Nery BRA BRA
Sergio Doménech ESP ESP Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB
Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO
Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Kunie Matsuda JPN JPN Maarit Kallio FIN FIN
Kenzo Nakamura JPN JPN Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Bronislaw Wolkowicz POL POL Dirk Radszat GER GER
Nancy van Stokkum NED NED Sandra Le Bris FRA FRA
Sami Belgroun ALG ALG Adrien Pin FRA FRA
Lakdhari Benabdelmoumene FRA FRA Ki-Yong Kim KOR KOR
Soïzic Pallancher FRA FRA Lyudmila Khramova RUS RUS
Adil Kaaba MAR MAR Andrew Ryan IRL IRL
Nesria Traki TUN TUN Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN Martin Padar EST EST
Mindaugas Simenas LTU LTU Manuel Armitano FRA FRA
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Sébastien Guagenti FRA FRA
Fanny Riaboff FRA FRA Filipa Cavalleri POR POR
Gregor Brod SLO SLO Hector Lombard CUB CUB
Jérôme Lollier FRA FRA Marek Matuszek SVK SVK
Mourad Ghazli FRA FRA Mohammed Bouaichaoui ALG ALG
Aurélie Javault FRA FRA Min-Jeong Kang KOR KOR
Ashraf Bahgat EGY EGY Lionel Hugonnier FRA FRA
Sergey Seregin RUS RUS Darcel Yandzi FRA FRA
Laura Urbonaviciute LTU LTU Stéphanie Culambourg FRA FRA
Yulia Semenova RUS RUS Marietou Sampana MLI MLI
Sung-Yeon Yoo KOR KOR Vadim Arkhipov RUS RUS
Claudinette Desire MRI MRI Véronique Kieffer FRA FRA
Ji-Hwan Han KOR KOR Sean Sullivan IRL IRL
Eun-Hee Lee KOR KOR Maria Carmen Fernández AND AND
Adil Laknifi MAR MAR Medhi Khaldoune FRA FRA
Ruben Micallef MLT MLT Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP
Abel Ndengue COD COD Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Gue-Rin Ye KOR KOR Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
17/20
Sergio Doménech ESP ESP Jean-Paul Azie MRI MRI
Bronislaw Wolkowicz POL POL Deqiang Xiao CHN CHN
Mindaugas Simenas LTU LTU Selim Frem  
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Abdoul Kader Dabo MLI MLI
Gregor Brod SLO SLO Miklós Illyés HUN HUN
Ji-Hwan Han KOR KOR Daniel Crisci FRA FRA
Frédéric LeCanu FRA FRA Murat Khasanov RUS RUS
Frédéric Paupert FRA FRA György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN
Nacanieli Qerewaqa FIJ FIJ David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO
1/4
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU
Ann Simons BEL BEL Tomoe Makabe JPN JPN
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL João Derly BRA BRA
Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL Jung-Sook Lim KOR KOR
Hannah Ertel GER GER Lucia Morico ITA ITA
Johanna Hagn GER GER Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB
Raffaella Imbriani GER GER Elénita Merle FRA FRA
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Simone Callender GBR GBR
Marko Spittka GER GER Masaru Tanabe JPN JPN
Yvonne Wansart GER GER Úrsula Martin ESP ESP
Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA Yukimasa Nakamura JPN JPN
Vincenzo Carabetta FRA FRA Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA
Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA Yong-Shin Choi KOR KOR
Christophe Gagliano FRA FRA Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN
Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA Wang Jing-Ling CHN CHN
Anne Morlot FRA FRA Kate Howey GBR GBR
Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA Amarilis Savón CUB CUB
Karine Petit FRA FRA Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Natsuko Sano JPN JPN
Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA
Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU Janja Lamut SLO SLO
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Sophie Lutyn BEL BEL
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Eric Despezelle FRA FRA
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Adil Belgaid MAR MAR
Zheng Linli CHN CHN Masako Otsuka JPN JPN
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Zhang Qingli CHN CHN
Legna Verdecia CUB CUB Noriko Narazaki JPN JPN
Kie Kusakabe JPN JPN Magali Baton FRA FRA
Chigusa Minami JPN JPN Daniela Krukower ARG ARG
Kazuhiko Tokuno JPN JPN Makrem Ayed TUN TUN
Masahiko Tomouchi JPN JPN Alexei Budolin EST EST
Ben Sonnemans NED NED Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA
Ryan Birch GBR GBR Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO
Cheryle Peel GBR GBR Jenny Gal ITA ITA
Graeme Randall GBR GBR Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Laurent Crost FRA FRA Aythami Ruano ESP ESP
József Csák HUN HUN Manolo Poulot CUB CUB
Csaba Gera HUN HUN Guillaume Fort FRA FRA
Einat Yaron ISR ISR Vânia Ishii BRA BRA
Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA Barbara Telle FRA FRA
Tatsuaki Egusa JPN JPN Baptiste Leroy FRA FRA
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Daan De Cooman BEL BEL
Regina Mickute LTU LTU Katarina Walta GER GER
Patrick Reiter AUT AUT Flávio Canto BRA BRA
César Nicola POR POR Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Paula Saldanha POR POR Hye-Sook Kim KOR KOR
Filip Floricoiu ROU ROU Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY
Sook-ie Choi KOR KOR Miho Ninomiya JPN JPN
Vladimir Sanchez CUB CUB Jun Konno JPN JPN
Byung-Jin Kang KOR KOR Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Julie Tailandier FRA FRA Mizuho Matsuzaki JPN JPN
Vernhard Thorleifsson ISL ISL Christophe Lagarde FRA FRA
1/8
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Sophie Lutyn BEL BEL
Jessica Gal NED NED Zheng Linli CHN CHN
Koen van Nol NED NED Yong-Shin Choi KOR KOR
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Wang Jing-Ling CHN CHN
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Ann Simons BEL BEL Julia Matijass GER GER
Kristel Taelman BEL BEL Paula Saldanha POR POR
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Leonides Mena CUB CUB
René Boerner GER GER Christophe Gagliano FRA FRA
Daniel Guerschner GER GER Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA
Johanna Hagn GER GER Heba Hefny EGY EGY
Raffaella Imbriani GER GER Véronique Kieffer FRA FRA
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Susana Somolinos ESP ESP
Dirk Radszat GER GER Masahiko Tomouchi JPN JPN
Marko Spittka GER GER David Bozouklian FRA FRA
Katarina Walta GER GER Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED
Yvonne Wansart GER GER Miki Amao JPN JPN
Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR Karoline Kubatzki GER GER
Kate Howey GBR GBR Marietou Sampana MLI MLI
Alexei Budolin EST EST Laurent François FRA FRA
Martin Padar EST EST Ben Sonnemans NED NED
Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA Daniela Krukower ARG ARG
Magali Baton FRA FRA Orit Bar-On ISR ISR
Vincenzo Carabetta FRA FRA Tim Pedus BEL BEL
Eric Despezelle FRA FRA David Moret SUI SUI
Yacine Douma FRA FRA Makrem Ayed TUN TUN
Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE
Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN Hector Lombard CUB CUB
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Hannah Ertel GER GER
Elénita Merle FRA FRA Li Ying CHN CHN
Anne Morlot FRA FRA Edith Bosch NED NED
Adrien Pin FRA FRA Filip Floricoiu ROU ROU
Karine Rambault FRA FRA Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Oscar Peñas ESP ESP
Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA Naina Cecilia Ravaoarisoa MAD MAD
Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Michele Monti ITA ITA Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Paola Postiglioni ITA ITA Karine Petit FRA FRA
Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU Lyudmila Khramova RUS RUS
Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU Slim Agrebi TUN TUN
Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Jozef Krnac SVK SVK Franck Bellard FRA FRA
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Chigusa Minami JPN JPN
Úrsula Martin ESP ESP Chahla Atailia ALG ALG
Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP Vladimir Sanchez CUB CUB
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Manuel Armitano FRA FRA
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Sun-Ho Choi KOR KOR
Monika Kurath SUI SUI Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA
Jose Mario Nery BRA BRA Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Song Pan CHN CHN Jun Konno JPN JPN
Zhang Qingli CHN CHN Carmen Chala ECU ECU
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Mayumi Yamashita JPN JPN
Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA Hidehiko Yoshida JPN JPN
Manolo Poulot CUB CUB Patrick van Kalken NED NED
Amarilis Savón CUB CUB Leila Zitoune ALG ALG
Nami Kimoto JPN JPN Cheryle Peel GBR GBR
Kie Kusakabe JPN JPN Fanny Riaboff FRA FRA
Miho Ninomiya JPN JPN Insaf Yahyaoui TUN TUN
Masaru Tanabe JPN JPN Lionel Hugonnier FRA FRA
Mohammed Bouaichaoui ALG ALG Aythami Ruano ESP ESP
Amar Meridja ALG ALG Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA
Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY Peter Jákl CZE CZE
Ryan Birch GBR GBR Robert Eriksson SWE SWE
Graeme Randall GBR GBR Alvaro Paseyro URU URU
Maarit Kallio FIN FIN Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA
Laurent Crost FRA FRA Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO
Stéphanie Culambourg FRA FRA Einat Yaron ISR ISR
Guillaume Fort FRA FRA Nourredine Yagoubi ALG ALG
Sandra Le Bris FRA FRA Jenny Gal ITA ITA
Virginie Jaulin FRA FRA Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB
Karine Lecoeuche FRA FRA Vânia Ishii BRA BRA
Baptiste Leroy FRA FRA Andrea Scolari ITA ITA
Csaba Gera HUN HUN Danny Kingston GBR GBR
Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN Medhi Khaldoune FRA FRA
Botond Tölgyesi HUN HUN Flávio Canto BRA BRA
Sean Sullivan IRL IRL József Csák HUN HUN
Tatsuaki Egusa JPN JPN Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP
Mizuho Matsuzaki JPN JPN Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Masako Otsuka JPN JPN Karima Dhaouadi TUN TUN
Natsuko Sano JPN JPN Carine Varlez FRA FRA
Regina Mickute LTU LTU Sandrine Sos FRA FRA
Adil Belgaid MAR MAR Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB
Adil Kaaba MAR MAR Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO
Marie Michelle St Louis MRI MRI Julie Tailandier FRA FRA
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Christophe Massina FRA FRA
Galina Tomyak UKR UKR Legna Verdecia CUB CUB
Patrick Reiter AUT AUT Darcel Yandzi FRA FRA
César Nicola POR POR Ludovic Delacotte FRA FRA
Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU Christophe Lagarde FRA FRA
Vadim Arkhipov RUS RUS Daan De Cooman BEL BEL
Marek Matuszek SVK SVK Yukimasa Nakamura JPN JPN
Beatriz Martin ESP ESP Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR Sébastien Guagenti FRA FRA
Sook-ie Choi KOR KOR Christine Cicot FRA FRA
Sandra Borderieux ESP ESP Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Tomokazu Inoue JPN JPN Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Janja Lamut SLO SLO Hayet Rouini TUN TUN
Irina Komarkova CZE CZE Barbara Telle FRA FRA
Byung-Jin Kang KOR KOR Frank Moeller GER GER
Sédrine Portet FRA FRA Simone Callender GBR GBR
Noriko Narazaki JPN JPN Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA
Jung-Sook Lim KOR KOR Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS
Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL Dennis van der Geest NED NED
Min-Jeong Kang KOR KOR Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA
Ki-Yong Kim KOR KOR Kazuhiko Tokuno JPN JPN
Eun-Hee Lee KOR KOR Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Marta Pla AND AND Tomoe Makabe JPN JPN
Bo Yang CHN CHN João Derly BRA BRA
Hye-Sook Kim KOR KOR Zaimaris Calderon CUB CUB
Vernhard Thorleifsson ISL ISL Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
1/16
Edith Bosch NED NED Catarina Rodrigues POR POR
Jenny Gal ITA ITA Nancy van Stokkum NED NED
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Marie Michele Ravina  
Patrick van Kalken NED NED Guvanch Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM
Koen van Nol NED NED Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN
Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL Murat Khasanov RUS RUS
Tim Pedus BEL BEL Khaled Higazy EGY EGY
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Oliver Gussenberg GER GER
Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL Karin Kienhuis NED NED
Daniel Guerschner GER GER Yosvani Kessel CUB CUB
Raffaella Imbriani GER GER Claudinette Desire MRI MRI
Kate Howey GBR GBR Yulia Semenova RUS RUS
Elise Summers GBR GBR Li Ying CHN CHN
Alexei Budolin EST EST Maarten Arens NED NED
Martin Padar EST EST Antonio Felicite MRI MRI
Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA Afifi Jasmin Elsayed EGY EGY
Céline Andrieux FRA FRA Zheng Linli CHN CHN
Cécile Barberio FRA FRA Ann Simons BEL BEL
Magali Baton FRA FRA Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Franck Bellard FRA FRA Simon Moss GBR GBR
Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA Alex Ottiano USA USA
Vincenzo Carabetta FRA FRA Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
Ludovic Delacotte FRA FRA Georgi Kesherashvili SUI SUI
Eric Despezelle FRA FRA Johan Hult SWE SWE
Yacine Douma FRA FRA Omar Rebahi ALG ALG
Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA Dennis van der Geest NED NED
Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA Guilherme Bentes POR POR
Christophe Gagliano FRA FRA Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
Lionel Hugonnier FRA FRA Fabricio Cadore BRA BRA
Medhi Khaldoune FRA FRA Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA Sadok Khalgui TUN TUN
Christophe Massina FRA FRA Marko Korhonen FIN FIN
Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA Kunie Matsuda JPN JPN
Elénita Merle FRA FRA Carolina Johansson SWE SWE
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Simona Richter ROU ROU
Anne Morlot FRA FRA Pan Yuqing CHN CHN
Sarah Musialik FRA FRA Katarina Walta GER GER
Karine Petit FRA FRA Fatoumata Diall  
Séverine Poret FRA FRA Sophie Lutyn BEL BEL
Patrice Rognon FRA FRA Frank Moeller GER GER
Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA Hye-Sook Kim KOR KOR
Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA Pedro Soares POR POR
Carine Varlez FRA FRA Saida Dhahri TUN TUN
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Andrew Ryan IRL IRL
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Cyril Soyer FRA FRA
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR
Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO Manolo Poulot CUB CUB
Daniela Krukower ARG ARG Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA Luce Baillargeon CAN CAN
Michele Monti ITA ITA Toni Besoli AND AND
Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO Steve Nguema Ndong GAB GAB
Igor Gorbokon UKR UKR Tomokazu Inoue JPN JPN
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU Karim Boumedjane FRA FRA
Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU Gue-Rin Ye KOR KOR
Elena Petrova RUS RUS Sandra Le Bris FRA FRA
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Bok-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP Mickhaël Mouchart FRA FRA
Libor Hruby CZE CZE Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA
Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE Paola Postiglioni ITA ITA
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Bjarni Skulason ISL ISL
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Marcello Novais SWE SWE
Vânia Ishii BRA BRA Eszter Csizmadia HUN HUN
Ney Uchida BRA BRA Marek Matuszek SVK SVK
Guangjun Zhang CHN CHN Sean Sullivan IRL IRL
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Ki-Yong Kim KOR KOR
Zaimaris Calderon CUB CUB Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI
Kie Kusakabe JPN JPN Filipa Cavalleri POR POR
Tomoe Makabe JPN JPN Dolly Moothoo MRI MRI
Chigusa Minami JPN JPN Nesria Traki TUN TUN
Kenzo Nakamura JPN JPN Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Miho Ninomiya JPN JPN Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL
Masaru Tanabe JPN JPN Ashraf Bahgat EGY EGY
Kazuhiko Tokuno JPN JPN Lakdhari Benabdelmoumene FRA FRA
Masahiko Tomouchi JPN JPN Deqiang Xiao CHN CHN
Yuko Tonooka JPN JPN Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Yukimasa Nakamura JPN JPN Jérôme Lollier FRA FRA
Chahla Atailia ALG ALG Heli Syrja FIN FIN
Sami Belgroun ALG ALG Filip Floricoiu ROU ROU
Mohammed Bouaichaoui ALG ALG Roudy Hachache LIB LIB
Lynda Mekzine ALG ALG Jessica Gal NED NED
Heba Hefny EGY EGY Françoise Harteveld NED NED
Simone Callender GBR GBR Ibis Dueñas CUB CUB
Danny Kingston GBR GBR Cédric Bertheau FRA FRA
Cheryle Peel GBR GBR Kenia Rodríguez Ocana CRC CRC
Graeme Randall GBR GBR Per Evenäs SWE SWE
Olivier Barrouilhet FRA FRA Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Jacky Boju FRA FRA Botond Tölgyesi HUN HUN
Laurent Crost FRA FRA Naoto Yabu JPN JPN
Christélle Faure FRA FRA Nami Kimoto JPN JPN
Eric Fauroux FRA FRA Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY
Guillaume Fort FRA FRA Aslan Anaev RUS RUS
Laurent François FRA FRA Andrei Golban MDA MDA
Sébastien Guagenti FRA FRA Ingibergu Sigurdsson ISL ISL
Jérémy Le Bris FRA FRA João Derly BRA BRA
Karine Lecoeuche FRA FRA Anja Von Rekowski GER GER
Baptiste Leroy FRA FRA Younès Ahamdi MAR MAR
Xavier Mondenx FRA FRA Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP
Soïzic Pallancher FRA FRA Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU
Alvaro Paseyro URU URU Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Sabine Tisserand FRA FRA Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS
Darcel Yandzi FRA FRA Salvatore Allegra ITA ITA
Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL
David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO Vladimir Sanchez CUB CUB
József Csák HUN HUN Daniel Risci  
Miklós Illyés HUN HUN Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN
Orit Bar-On ISR ISR Olena Glebova UKR UKR
Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA Aurélie Javault FRA FRA
Lea Zahoui Blavo CIV CIV Jung-Sook Lim KOR KOR
Jun Konno JPN JPN Adrian Cordon MDA MDA
Masako Otsuka JPN JPN Barbara Harel FRA FRA
Natsuko Sano JPN JPN Annett Boehm GER GER
Makoto Takimoto JPN JPN Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB
Hidehiko Yoshida JPN JPN Alexander Borderieux FRA FRA
Steve Biwole Abolo CMR CMR David Bozouklian FRA FRA
Arturas Balnaitis LTU LTU Marko Spittka GER GER
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Chryslain Locsei FRA FRA
Regina Mickute LTU LTU Irina Afonina RUS RUS
Giedrius Peceliunas LTU LTU Peter Jákl CZE CZE
Laura Rucinskaite LTU LTU Hannah Ertel GER GER
Soleil Rasoafaniry MAD MAD Leila Zitoune ALG ALG
Naina Cecilia Ravaoarisoa MAD MAD Viktória Nagy HUN HUN
Adil Belgaid MAR MAR Jean-Paul Azie MRI MRI
Galina Tomyak UKR UKR Tenin Koureichi  
Paula Saldanha POR POR Yuko Isozaki JPN JPN
Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU Timo Peltola FIN FIN
Vadim Arkhipov RUS RUS Jérôme Haury FRA FRA
Olesya Nazarenko RUS RUS Yvonne Wansart GER GER
Sun-Ho Choi KOR KOR Christophe Humbert FRA FRA
Yong-Shin Choi KOR KOR Christophe Leprêtre FRA FRA
Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Pernilla Andersson SWE SWE Karoline Kubatzki GER GER
Sandrine Sos FRA FRA Anne Sjö-Herlenius SWE SWE
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Stéphanie Culambourg FRA FRA
Zsuzsa Fekete HUN HUN Wang Jing-Ling CHN CHN
Noura Hassan EGY EGY Beatriz Martin ESP ESP
Véronique Kieffer FRA FRA Salima Souakri ALG ALG
György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN Ben Sonnemans NED NED
Jamie Johnson GBR GBR Oscar Peñas ESP ESP
Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Fatima Suleymanoglu FRA FRA Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Stéphane Joseph-Rose FRA FRA Ryan Birch GBR GBR
Janja Lamut SLO SLO Anna-Maria Gradante GER GER
Mindaugas Simenas LTU LTU Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Meile Stonyte LTU LTU Mayumi Yamashita JPN JPN
Robert Eriksson SWE SWE Christ Malonga COD COD
Petr Novák CZE CZE Hector Lombard CUB CUB
Peter Tedeholm SWE SWE René Boerner GER GER
Gisli Magnusson ISL ISL Jose Mario Nery BRA BRA
Christophe Lagarde FRA FRA Mansour Otayek LIB LIB
Mourad Ghazli FRA FRA Aythami Ruano ESP ESP
Folly Tomety FRA FRA Song Pan CHN CHN
Julie Tailandier FRA FRA Abdulnab Ismail  
Savar Sigursteinsson ISL ISL Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE
Paul Murphy GBR GBR Manuel Armitano FRA FRA
Sergey Seregin RUS RUS Patrick Reiter AUT AUT
Laura Urbonaviciute LTU LTU Einat Yaron ISR ISR
Roberta Simkute LTU LTU Irina Komarkova CZE CZE
Shujiao Jin CHN CHN Marta Pla AND AND
Isabelle Joseph-Rose FRA FRA Miki Amao JPN JPN
Rebecca Wright MLT MLT Noriko Narazaki JPN JPN
Sung-Yeon Yoo KOR KOR Daan De Cooman BEL BEL
Fares Abi Nader LIB LIB Amar Meridja ALG ALG
Deidre Hamaguchi USA USA Monika Kurath SUI SUI
Andrius Augunas LTU LTU Adil Kaaba MAR MAR
Christian Bokamba COD COD Byung-Jin Kang KOR KOR
Alessandro Borghetti ITA ITA Nourredine Yagoubi ALG ALG
Mario Bou-Chebel LIB LIB Leonides Mena CUB CUB
Silvano Cristauro CUB CUB Csaba Gera HUN HUN
Adil Laknifi MAR MAR Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN
Mamadou Mariko MLI MLI Dirk Radszat GER GER
Ruben Micallef MLT MLT Tatsuaki Egusa JPN JPN
Abel Ndengue COD COD Vernhard Thorleifsson ISL ISL
Miguel Ngombi COD COD Makrem Ayed TUN TUN
Svetoslav Rangelov BUL BUL César Nicola POR POR
Maria Carmen Fernández AND AND Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Anis Lounifi TUN TUN Andrea Scolari ITA ITA
Mathias Peterson SWE SWE Bo Yang CHN CHN
Iman Yousri El Banna EGY EGY Lyudmila Khramova RUS RUS
Christian Llobet   David Moret SUI SUI
Nuno Carvalho I POR POR Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Karima Dhaouadi TUN TUN Rose Marie Kouaho CIV CIV
1/32
Maarten Arens NED NED Crepin Kango RSA RSA
Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL Frédéric LeCanu FRA FRA
Johanne Vanbergen BEL BEL Elena Petrova RUS RUS
Frank Moeller GER GER Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Bertrand Damaisin FRA FRA Makoto Takimoto JPN JPN
Ludovic Delacotte FRA FRA Carlos Romero  
Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA Sigeki Asami JPN JPN
Roman Jahoda AUT AUT Steve Biwole Abolo CMR CMR
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Selim Frem  
Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR Zekeriyya Muradi IRI IRI
Sylwester Gawel POL POL Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA
Bronislaw Wolkowicz POL POL Masahiko Tomouchi JPN JPN
Amar Meridja ALG ALG Bourama Mariko MLI MLI
Graeme Randall GBR GBR António Romero ESP ESP
Sylvio Adigery FRA FRA Dirk Radszat GER GER
Jacky Boju FRA FRA Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO
Cédric Claverie FRA FRA Alvaro Paseyro URU URU
Laurent Crost FRA FRA Denis Braidotti ITA ITA
Grégory Leroux FRA FRA Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO
Chryslain Locsei FRA FRA Jean-Claude Raphael MRI MRI
József Csák HUN HUN Ji-Hwan Han KOR KOR
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Mohammed Bouaichaoui ALG ALG
Obren Bozovic SRB SRB Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Ivan Vega ESP ESP
Adil Belgaid MAR MAR Sergio Doménech ESP ESP
Victor Bivol MDA MDA Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Davit Nadaraia GEO GEO
Hassen Moussa TUN TUN Nourredine Yagoubi ALG ALG
Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR Abdoul Kader Dabo MLI MLI
Martin Grasmueck GER GER Csaba Gera HUN HUN
Nuno Delgado POR POR Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
José Lapa POR POR Marek Matuszek SVK SVK
Gregor Brod SLO SLO Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN
Marek Motlicek CZE CZE Sergey Seregin RUS RUS
Thierry Vatrican MON MON Marcello Novais SWE SWE
Haithan El Hossainy EGY EGY Guilherme Bentes POR POR
Anton Fedorin EST EST Manuel Armitano FRA FRA
Marko Vauhkonen FIN FIN Guangjun Zhang CHN CHN
Laura Urbonaviciute LTU LTU Blanca Montoro AND AND
Zoubida Bouyacoub ALG ALG Bok-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Adil Laknifi MAR MAR Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT
Camillo Luiz BRA BRA Kenzo Nakamura JPN JPN
Pedro Mejia GUA GUA Christophe Leprêtre FRA FRA
Frédéric Paupert FRA FRA Ben Sonnemans NED NED
Nacanieli Qerewaqa FIJ FIJ Vladimir Sanchez CUB CUB
Xie Jianhua CHN CHN Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
Aliosha Stoianov BUL BUL Salvatore Allegra ITA ITA
Steve Daboudar COD COD Nuno Carvalho I POR POR
Result City Date
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018

Judo birthday