World Championships Tokyo - Event

World Championships Tokyo

  • Date: 9 Sep 2010 - 13 Sep 2010
  • Place: Tokyo, Japan
  • Type: World Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Miki Tanaka JPN JPN
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Henk Grol NED NED
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Haruna Asami JPN JPN
Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN Qian Qin CHN CHN   
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Lucie Decosse FRA FRA
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Dex Elmont NED NED
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN   
Kayla Harrison USA USA Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Telma Monteiro POR POR
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Yuka Nishida JPN JPN   
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Leandro Cunha BRA BRA
Qian Qin CHN CHN Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN
3/5
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Edith Bosch NED NED
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN
Euan Burton GBR GBR Flávio Canto BRA BRA
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Kazuhiko Takahashi JPN JPN
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Hiroki Tachiyama JPN JPN
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Xiuli Yang CHN CHN Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB
Romy Tarangul GER GER Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Huanyuan Liu CHN CHN Maki Tsukada JPN JPN
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR
Elio Verde ITA ITA Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Yaritza Abel CUB CUB
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN
Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Yasuhiro Awano JPN JPN 0% 100% Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Heide Wollert GER GER
Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB Loic Korval FRA FRA
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Na-Young Kim KOR KOR
1/2
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN
Heide Wollert GER GER Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Yaritza Abel CUB CUB Miki Tanaka JPN JPN
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Anicka van Emden NED NED
Henk Grol NED NED Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Telma Monteiro POR POR Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Leandro Cunha BRA BRA
Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Edith Bosch NED NED
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Hiroki Tachiyama JPN JPN
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Kazuhiko Takahashi JPN JPN   
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Yuka Nishida JPN JPN
Kayla Harrison USA USA Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Dex Elmont NED NED
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN   
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Loic Korval FRA FRA
Qian Qin CHN CHN Maki Tsukada JPN JPN
Qian Qin CHN CHN Na-Young Kim KOR KOR
Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
5/7
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Leandra Freitas POR POR
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Mina Watanabe JPN JPN
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR
Euan Burton GBR GBR Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Grim Vuijsters NED NED
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Hao Wang CHN CHN
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Xiuli Yang CHN CHN Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Romy Tarangul GER GER Joana Ramos POR POR
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Huanyuan Liu CHN CHN Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Azat Kubakaev KGZ KGZ
Elio Verde ITA ITA David Asumbani GEO GEO
Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE Anicka van Emden NED NED
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Kazuhiko Takahashi JPN JPN
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS
Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR Paula Pareto ARG ARG
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Lichuan Zhang CHN CHN
Yasuhiro Awano JPN JPN Ugo Legrand FRA FRA
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN
1/4
Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA Grim Vuijsters NED NED
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Kayla Harrison USA USA
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Heide Wollert GER GER Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Dex Elmont NED NED Mansur Isaev RUS RUS
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Maki Tsukada JPN JPN Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL
Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN Euan Burton GBR GBR
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN
Anicka van Emden NED NED Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
Yaritza Abel CUB CUB Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Xiuli Yang CHN CHN Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Henk Grol NED NED Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Joana Ramos POR POR
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Thierry Fabre FRA FRA
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Paula Pareto ARG ARG
Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Telma Monteiro POR POR Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS
Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Loic Korval FRA FRA Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Huanyuan Liu CHN CHN Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN
Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE Miki Tanaka JPN JPN
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Junpei Morishita JPN JPN
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Yasuhiro Awano JPN JPN
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Rafael Silva BRA BRA
Hiroki Tachiyama JPN JPN Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Romy Tarangul GER GER
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Flávio Canto BRA BRA
Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Kazuhiko Takahashi JPN JPN Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Kazuhiko Takahashi JPN JPN Teddy Riner FRA FRA
Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN Mina Watanabe JPN JPN
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Erika Miranda BRA BRA
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Lichuan Zhang CHN CHN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Elio Verde ITA ITA
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Ugo Legrand FRA FRA
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Leandra Freitas POR POR
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB Leandro Cunha BRA BRA
Qian Qin CHN CHN Na-Young Kim KOR KOR
Hao Wang CHN CHN Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Edith Bosch NED NED
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS David Asumbani GEO GEO
Azat Kubakaev KGZ KGZ Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Qian Qin CHN CHN
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN
1/8
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Henk Grol NED NED
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Ramon Flores MEX MEX
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA Hiroki Tachiyama JPN JPN
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Tumen-Od Battugs MGL MGL
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Kalem Kachur CAN CAN
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Yaritza Abel CUB CUB
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Oscar Brayson CUB CUB
Euan Burton GBR GBR Travis Stevens USA USA
Joana Ramos POR POR Meriem Moussa ALG ALG
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Bat-Erdene Baljinnyam MGL MGL
Heide Wollert GER GER Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ
Dex Elmont NED NED João Pina POR POR
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Maki Tsukada JPN JPN Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Erica Barbieri ITA ITA Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Leandro Cunha BRA BRA Mathews Punza ZAM ZAM
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Anicka van Emden NED NED Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
Xiuli Yang CHN CHN Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Jong-Won Park KOR KOR
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Azat Kubakaev KGZ KGZ
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Marie Muller LUX LUX
Viola Waechter GER GER Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Sun-Woo Park KOR KOR
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Telma Monteiro POR POR Ekaterina Melnikova I RUS RUS
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Michal Popiel CAN CAN
Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Romy Tarangul GER GER Cancan He CHN CHN
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Romain Buffet FRA FRA Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Fei Chen CHN CHN
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Thierry Fabre FRA FRA
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA
Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI Kazuhiko Takahashi JPN JPN
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
David Asumbani GEO GEO Frazer Will CAN CAN
Huanyuan Liu CHN CHN Carola Uilenhoed NED NED
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Elio Verde ITA ITA László Burján HUN HUN
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Ahmet Sari TUR TUR
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE
Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR
Mina Watanabe JPN JPN Sally Conway GBR GBR
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Martin Padar EST EST
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Dmitry Sterkhov RUS RUS
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Lichuan Zhang CHN CHN
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Leandra Freitas POR POR Kelly Edwards GBR GBR
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Lorenzo Bagnoli ITA ITA
Kayla Harrison USA USA Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Joo-Jin Kim KOR KOR Loic Korval FRA FRA
Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR Elena Moretti ITA ITA
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Kazuhiko Takahashi JPN JPN Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Nae Udaka JPN JPN Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Hui Wang CHN CHN
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Jake Andrewartha AUS AUS
Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Automne Pavia FRA FRA
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Hector Campos ARG ARG
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Junpei Morishita JPN JPN
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Ali Khousrof YEM YEM
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Ugo Legrand FRA FRA
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR André Alves POR POR
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Shugen Wu CHN CHN
Hussein Hafiz EGY EGY Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Yasuhiro Awano JPN JPN Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK
Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Catherine Roberge CAN CAN
Qian Qin CHN CHN Franziska Konitz GER GER
Hao Wang CHN CHN Anderson Leal USA USA
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Mylène Chollet FRA FRA
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Severine Nebie GHA GHA
Bayarsaikhan Tuguldur MGL MGL Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Alexandre Émond CAN CAN
Telma Monteiro POR POR Ekaterina Melnikova RUS RUS
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Akari Ogata JPN JPN
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Qian Qin CHN CHN
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA
Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN
Edith Bosch NED NED Kathleen Sell USA USA
1/16
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Egidius Zilinskas LTU LTU
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Carola Uilenhoed NED NED
Martin Padar EST EST Rafael Silva BRA BRA
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Meiling Zhang CHN CHN
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Gayane Arutyunyan ARM ARM
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Juul Franssen NED NED
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Jovanka Gusakoska MKD MKD
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Volha Leshchanka BLR BLR
Carmen Chala ECU ECU Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Laquinta Allen USA USA
David Alarza ESP ESP Lorenzo Bagnoli ITA ITA
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Natalia Smal UKR UKR
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Patrick Trezise RSA RSA
Euan Burton GBR GBR Safouane Attaf MAR MAR
João Pina POR POR Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE
Joana Ramos POR POR Chi Leng Vong MAC MAC
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN
Christoph Keller SUI SUI Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Sophie Cox GBR GBR Meriem Moussa ALG ALG
Heide Wollert GER GER Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Levente Ledényi HUN HUN Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA Polina Belousova RUS RUS
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Pedro Jacinto POR POR
Jeroen Mooren NED NED David Asumbani GEO GEO
Mylène Chollet FRA FRA Iljana Marzok GER GER
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Boldpurev Sugarjargal MGL MGL
Maki Tsukada JPN JPN Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Anicka van Emden NED NED Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Mindia Bodaveli GEO GEO
Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Toni Geiger USA USA
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Huanyuan Liu CHN CHN
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Daniel Brata ROU ROU
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Yuhua Xu CHN CHN Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Alexandre Émond CAN CAN Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR
Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN Matthew D'Aquino AUS AUS
Aynur Samat TUR TUR Cancan He CHN CHN
Xiuli Yang CHN CHN Amy Cotton CAN CAN
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Dex Elmont NED NED
Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB Hiroki Tachiyama JPN JPN
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Flora Mkhitaryan RUS RUS
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Surattana Thongsri THA THA
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO Aleksandar Petkovic SRB SRB
Henk Grol NED NED Jason Koster NZL NZL
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Angel Parra ESP ESP Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Viola Waechter GER GER Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Anita Chanu IND IND Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP
Ahmet Sari TUR TUR Boas Munyonga ZAM ZAM
Ana Cachola POR POR Yaritza Abel CUB CUB
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Hussein Hafiz EGY EGY
Kalem Kachur CAN CAN Pedro Castro COL COL
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Aleksandar Petkovic SRB SRB Anderson Leal USA USA
Carlos Zegarra PER PER Teddy Riner FRA FRA
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Frédéric Stiegelmann FRA FRA
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB
Telma Monteiro POR POR Thi Lan Nguyen VIE VIE
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Ivo Dos Santos AUS AUS
Sally Conway GBR GBR Mi-Young Choi KOR KOR
Romy Tarangul GER GER Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR
Kerstin Teichert GER GER Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS
Toni Geiger USA USA Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Han-Chieh Tseng TPE TPE
Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA Romain Buffet FRA FRA
Ekaterina Melnikova I RUS RUS Vani Kelekeleivalu FIJ FIJ
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Marie Muller LUX LUX Kitty Bravik NED NED
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Hana Carmichael USA USA
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN
Sun-Woo Park KOR KOR Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI Anis Chedly TUN TUN
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR Elena Moretti ITA ITA
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Joliane Melancon CAN CAN Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT Amar Benikhlef ALG ALG
Loic Korval FRA FRA Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Daniel McCormick USA USA
Susi Zimmermann GER GER Lichuan Zhang CHN CHN
Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ Carlos Figueroa ESA ESA
Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ Martin Padar EST EST
Walter Santos BRA BRA Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Michael Eldred USA USA
Elio Verde ITA ITA Javier Guedez VEN VEN
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR
Mina Watanabe JPN JPN Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Devu Thapa NEP NEP
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Shalva Kardava GEO GEO
Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA
Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR Loïc Pietri FRA FRA
Travis Stevens USA USA Rijigawa Si CHN CHN
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR László Burján HUN HUN
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Christopher Voelk GER GER
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Yu-Heng Lin TPE TPE
Houda Miled TUN TUN Erica Barbieri ITA ITA
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Tugba Zehir TUR TUR
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Hui Wang CHN CHN
Dmitry Sterkhov RUS RUS Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Janelle Shepherd AUS AUS
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Akari Ogata JPN JPN
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Sergei Prokin RUS RUS
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Sonya Chervonsky AUS AUS
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Leandra Freitas POR POR Salha Al Badi QAT QAT
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Isis Barreto VEN VEN
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN
Kayla Harrison USA USA Luise Malzahn GER GER
Kathleen Sell USA USA Karen Solomon PHI PHI
Joo-Jin Kim KOR KOR Mohsen Ghaffar IRI IRI
Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR Katelyn Bouyssou-Jarrell USA USA
Stephanie Grant AUS AUS Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Verónica Mendoza ESA ESA Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Qinqin Mo CHN CHN
Kazuhiko Takahashi JPN JPN Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
Kazuhiko Takahashi JPN JPN Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO
Nae Udaka JPN JPN Marti Malloy USA USA
Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN Antónia Moreira ANG ANG
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Vera Koval RUS RUS Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Jin-Sun Kim KOR KOR
Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR Janine Nakao USA USA
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Vyacheslav Denysov UKR UKR
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Emily Bensted AUS AUS
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM
Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Leandro Cunha BRA BRA
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Automne Pavia FRA FRA
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Achilleus Ralli THA THA
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Nick Kossor USA USA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB Suzie Rizek USA USA
Kyle Vashkulat USA USA Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB
Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ Tamás Madarász HUN HUN
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY Diogo Lima POR POR
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Nancy Quillotes PHI PHI
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Franziska Konitz GER GER
Severine Nebie GHA GHA Gulnar Hayytbaeva TKM TKM
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Hua-Hsuan Hou TPE TPE
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Tzu-Chin Huang TPE TPE
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Jin-Min Jang KOR KOR
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE James Austin GBR GBR
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Anass Farih MAR MAR
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Wei Liu CHN CHN
Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR Shugen Wu CHN CHN
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Si Man Un MAC MAC
Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Soraya Haddad ALG ALG
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Edna Carrillo MEX MEX
Jake Andrewartha AUS AUS Tomohiko Hoshina PHI PHI
Duke Didier AUS AUS Sun-Woo Park KOR KOR
Tumen-Od Battugs MGL MGL Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT
Maher Abu Rmilah PLE PLE André Alves POR POR
Makhmadami Khonov TJK TJK Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Jacob Larsen USA USA Hector Campos ARG ARG
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Isabel Latulippe CAN CAN
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Murat Gasiev RUS RUS
Tomomi Okamura JPN JPN Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Margarita Filippova TKM TKM Kelly Edwards GBR GBR
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Hassene Azoune ALG ALG
Yasuhiro Awano JPN JPN Rashit Kulbayev KAZ KAZ
Bat-Erdene Baljinnyam MGL MGL Ann Shiraishi USA USA
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN
Jong-Won Park KOR KOR Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
Jong-Won Park KOR KOR Nadjeda Gena HAI HAI
Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Chiao-Min Lai TPE TPE
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Dan Fasie ROU ROU
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Scarlett Woolcock GBR GBR
Milan Disovic SRB SRB Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Yunlong He CHN CHN Frazer Will CAN CAN
Qian Qin CHN CHN Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA
Hao Wang CHN CHN Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB
Thonthan Bunduang THA THA Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
Ramon Flores MEX MEX Oscar Brayson CUB CUB
Jamshed Khalilov TJK TJK Ali Khousrof YEM YEM
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Maria Portela BRA BRA
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Yassine Moudatir MAR MAR
Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS Angel Parra ESP ESP
Mohamed Darwish EGY EGY Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Amel Mekic BIH BIH
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL MGL
Yu-Jin Choi KOR KOR Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Kyle Maxwell BAR BAR Azat Kubakaev KGZ KGZ
Fei Chen CHN CHN Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ
Duanbin Ma CHN CHN Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Po Sum Leung HKG HKG
Navjot Chana IND IND Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Nicolae Craciun MDA MDA Michal Popiel CAN CAN
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Ruth Dugaduga PHI PHI Catherine Roberge CAN CAN
Diamantis Tsouparis GRE GRE Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Annalyn Bani VAN VAN Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
Dusu Wen CHN CHN Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB
Muhammetgeldi Baymyradov TKM TKM Mathews Punza ZAM ZAM
Siamak Adle Kasravi IRI IRI Oscar Brayson CUB CUB
Ekaterina Melnikova RUS RUS Vani Kelekeleivalu FIJ FIJ
Janelle Shepherd AUS AUS Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Carmen Chala ECU ECU Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA
Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN Song Yu CHN CHN
Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Allison Clifford USA USA Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL Fouzia Mumtaz PAK PAK
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Polina Belousova RUS RUS
Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Huanyuan Liu CHN CHN Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN
Huanyuan Liu CHN CHN Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN
Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK Bayarsaikhan Tuguldur MGL MGL
Makhmadami Khonov TJK TJK Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Antonio Ciano ITA ITA
Edith Bosch NED NED Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
1/32
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ
Ole Bischof GER GER Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Frédéric Stiegelmann FRA FRA
Andreas Toelzer GER GER SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Wuttikrai Srisoprap THA THA
Martin Padar EST EST Grzegorz Eitel POL POL
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA Jian Liu CHN CHN
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA Altangerel Davaanyam MGL MGL
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Kasym Populov TKM TKM
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP André Alves POR POR
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Mohamed El Assri MAR MAR
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Watcharin Jampawong THA THA
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Anis Chedly TUN TUN
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Anis Chedly TUN TUN
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB
David Alarza ESP ESP Alfredo Sotelo PAR PAR
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Amar Benikhlef ALG ALG
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR
Euan Burton GBR GBR Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE
Joana Ramos POR POR Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Miguel Romero ESP ESP Michael Eldred USA USA
Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB Shalva Kardava GEO GEO
Christoph Keller SUI SUI Alimbek Dzhusupov KGZ KGZ
Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR João Pina POR POR
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ Angelica Delgado USA USA
Albert Techov LTU LTU Frazer Will CAN CAN
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Tomasz Kowalski POL POL
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Dex Elmont NED NED Abraham Morgan SOL SOL
Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA Zafar Arslanov UZB UZB
Diego Rosati ARG ARG Levente Ledényi HUN HUN
Isis Barreto VEN VEN Enkhzaya Selenge MGL MGL
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Sergei Prokin RUS RUS
Micha Egger SUI SUI Travis Stevens USA USA
Leandro Cunha BRA BRA Sanju Singh Irom IND IND
Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN Victor Ahiavor GHA GHA
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL
Lukasz Koleśnik POL POL Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Nikola Milosevic SRB SRB
Faith Pitman GBR GBR Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Yong-Woo Kwon KOR KOR Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Alecos Lazarou CYP CYP
Safouane Attaf MAR MAR Shokir Muminov UZB UZB
Sándor Taraba HUN HUN Rashit Kulbayev KAZ KAZ
Diogo Lima POR POR Lukasz Blach POL POL
Khumhjam Tombi Devi IND IND Edna Carrillo MEX MEX
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO Conor Driscoll USA USA
Daniel Brata ROU ROU Banpot Thonglim THA THA
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Mustapha Boulemia ALG ALG
Nacanieli Takayawa FIJ FIJ Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Pei-Ju Lien TPE TPE
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Kyle Vashkulat USA USA
Angel Parra ESP ESP Bozidar Božinić SRB SRB
Viola Waechter GER GER Carli Renzi AUS AUS
Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Yadinys Amaris COL COL Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
Lorenzo Bagnoli ITA ITA Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG
Sherali Bozorov TJK TJK Boas Munyonga ZAM ZAM
Yann Siccardi MON MON Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Kinsley Vui PNG PNG
Dennis Iverson AUS AUS Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU
Aleksandar Petkovic SRB SRB Priscus Fogagnolo AUS AUS
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Antonio Ciano ITA ITA
Carlos Zegarra PER PER Bozidar Božinić SRB SRB
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI Jorge Peralta ARG ARG
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Oiana Blanco ESP ESP
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Hanane Kerroumi MAR MAR
Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Vanesa García ESP ESP Shugen Wu CHN CHN
Patcharee Pichaipat THA THA Mi-Young Choi KOR KOR
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Erika Miranda BRA BRA
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Milan Disovic SRB SRB
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Milan Randl SVK SVK Alexandre Émond CAN CAN
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Waleed AlKabzari YEM YEM
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Mikheil Khomizuri GEO GEO
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Christal Ransom USA USA
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Kai Chun Yeung HKG HKG
Robert Zimmermann GER GER Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ
Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB
Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Ekaterina Melnikova I RUS RUS Ka Mei Cheang MAC MAC
Marcel Trudov MDA MDA Christopher Voelk GER GER
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Sarawut Petsing THA THA
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Leandra Freitas POR POR
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Marlen Hein GER GER
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Alfredo Effron ARG ARG
Michal Popiel CAN CAN Sergiy Pliyev UKR UKR
Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Sun-Woo Park KOR KOR Hudayberdi Sahatov TKM TKM
Chin-Fang Wang TPE TPE Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Nhat Thong Huynh VIE VIE
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Zuhra Madraimova TKM TKM
Loic Korval FRA FRA Mehmet Durmaz TUR TUR
Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR Rasul Boqiev TJK TJK
Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT
David Asumbani GEO GEO Bakhytzhan Turebekov KAZ KAZ
Shintaro Higashi USA USA Sun-Woo Park KOR KOR
Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA Tom Reed GBR GBR
Walter Santos BRA BRA Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Walter Santos BRA BRA Aminjon Chonov TJK TJK
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Tasele Scanlan ASA ASA
Elio Verde ITA ITA Nabor Castillo MEX MEX
Elena Moretti ITA ITA Amani Khalfaoui TUN TUN
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Hussein Al-Aameri IRQ IRQ
Ange Mercie Jean Baptiste HAI HAI Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP
Ann Shiraishi USA USA Stefany Garcia ESA ESA
Anatoliy Laskuta UKR UKR Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Aiatullah Aiatullah PAK PAK
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Phonenaly Sayarath LAO LAO
Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT Jian Liu CHN CHN
Antti Virta FIN FIN Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN
Cristian Schmidt ARG ARG Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR Sacha Denanyoh TOG TOG
Siu Pou Leong MAC MAC Nancy Quillotes PHI PHI
Josateki Naulu FIJ FIJ Pedro Castro COL COL
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Ali Malootmat IRI IRI
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Ruslan Uulu Zhanybek KGZ KGZ
Hiroki Tachiyama JPN JPN Duke Didier AUS AUS
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Kin Ting Yu HKG HKG
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Jeanette Rodriguez USA USA
Dmitry Sterkhov RUS RUS Robert Zimmermann GER GER
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Josh Dahl AUS AUS
Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Sureerat Sadmaroeng THA THA
Eszter Gáspár HUN HUN Yaritza Abel CUB CUB
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Batbayar Ariun-Erdene MGL MGL
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE João Neto POR POR
Joo-Jin Kim KOR KOR Bradford Bolen USA USA
Ricardo Valderrama VEN VEN Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO Josh Dahl AUS AUS
Carlos Figueroa ESA ESA Raymond Ovinou PNG PNG
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL David Larose FRA FRA
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Angel Parra ESP ESP
Nae Udaka JPN JPN Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Malgorzata Bielak POL POL
Vera Koval RUS RUS Garima Choudhary IND IND
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Martin Padar EST EST
Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Carlos Zegarra PER PER
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Om Pongchaliew THA THA
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Colin Oates GBR GBR
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Kenneth Hashimoto USA USA
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Julie Baeyens BEL BEL
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Aleksandar Manev CYP CYP
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Martin Ivanov BUL BUL
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Lishuan Yang CHN CHN
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Sahil Pathania IND IND
Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB Michaela Baschin GER GER
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Brent Iverson AUS AUS Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Volha Leshchanka BLR BLR
Martin Nietlispach SUI SUI Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Rijigawa Si CHN CHN Chen-Ying Wu TPE TPE
Tomohiko Hoshina PHI PHI Nemani Takayawa FIJ FIJ
Tomohiko Hoshina PHI PHI Oscar Brayson CUB CUB
Severine Nebie GHA GHA Gulnar Hayytbaeva TKM TKM
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Alexey Taskin RUS RUS James Austin GBR GBR
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Ahmed Salman IRQ IRQ
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Abubakr Rakhamanov TJK TJK
Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN Jose Romero ECU ECU
Guillaume Perrault CAN CAN Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY
Ndibu Mushi COD COD Teddy Riner FRA FRA
Elie Norbert MAD MAD Ivo Dos Santos AUS AUS
Jake Andrewartha AUS AUS Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Moira De Villiers NZL NZL Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Duke Didier AUS AUS Oumar Kone MLI MLI
Ngoc Tu Van VIE VIE Gayane Arutyunyan ARM ARM
Tumen-Od Battugs MGL MGL Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Ovezmuhammet Atalyev TKM TKM
Chi Yip Cheung HKG HKG Kyle Maxwell BAR BAR
Yassir Ayad KSA KSA Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Predrag Budic SRB SRB
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Maher Abu Rmilah PLE PLE Chi Hang Wu HKG HKG
Achilleus Ralli THA THA Kristjan Jonsson ISL ISL
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Ali Khousrof YEM YEM Ngan Giang Ho VIE VIE
Gideon Van Zyl RSA RSA Anass Farih MAR MAR
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Yat-Hei Chan HKG HKG
Reda Nafwa QAT QAT Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ Priscus Fogagnolo AUS AUS
Tony Lomo SOL SOL Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Yasuhiro Awano JPN JPN Ramashrey Yadav IND IND
Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL MGL Michalis Pavlis GRE GRE
Boldpurev Sugarjargal MGL MGL Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Surattana Thongsri THA THA
Kylie Koenig AUS AUS Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB Advent Monyatsiwa BOT BOT
Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT
Kalpana Devi Thoudam IND IND Kitty Bravik NED NED
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Stanislav Cernega MDA MDA Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN
Yunlong He CHN CHN Artiom Nacu MDA MDA
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Hao Wang CHN CHN
Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE Israel Verdugo ECU ECU
Lwilli Santana DOM DOM Muhammetgeldi Baymyradov TKM TKM
Laquinta Allen USA USA Fouzia Mumtaz PAK PAK
Qinqin Mo CHN CHN Wanwisa Muenjit THA THA
Han-Chieh Tseng TPE TPE Mark Anthony AUS AUS
Osmay Cruz CUB CUB Kalem Kachur CAN CAN
Mohamed Darwish EGY EGY Ben Zellner AUS AUS
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Diana Velasco COL COL Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Garry St. Leger USA USA
Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Purevdorj Ganbold MGL MGL Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Yi-Chih Hong TPE TPE Frédéric Stiegelmann FRA FRA
Martin Sitjar PAR PAR Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR
Azat Kubakaev KGZ KGZ Woo-Su Choi NZL NZL
Khadbaatar Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Kazuhiko Takahashi JPN JPN
Dodanim Barboza COL COL Javier Guedez VEN VEN
Kin Wai Wong MAC MAC Jin-Min Jang KOR KOR
Cheng-Hsien Tsai TPE TPE Dusu Wen CHN CHN
Ngambomo Lokuku COD COD Loïc Pietri FRA FRA
Chun Sing Chui HKG HKG Mathews Punza ZAM ZAM
Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN
Zeyad Mater YEM YEM Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Lichuan Zhang CHN CHN Yulieth Sanchez COL COL
Nicolae Craciun MDA MDA Siyabulela Mabulu RSA RSA
Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA Wei Liu CHN CHN
Eyjólfur Eyfells ISL ISL Hussein Hafiz EGY EGY
Hermann Unnarsson ISL ISL Ahmet Sari TUR TUR
Mama Diarra MLI MLI Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Anderson Leal USA USA Ramon Flores MEX MEX
Damian Samudio PAN PAN Navjot Chana IND IND
Shigeru Onishi CRC CRC Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA
Omar Simmonds PAN PAN Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Octavian Nacu MDA MDA
Kuvvat Nuriyev TKM TKM Jacob Larsen USA USA
Hong-Yen Chang TPE TPE Thierry Fabre FRA FRA
Dominic Dugasse SEY SEY Amel Mekic BIH BIH
Kenji Yahata PHI PHI Jason Koster NZL NZL
Sebastian Maybir ASA ASA Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB
Mulkaman Nurklychev TKM TKM Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Nicolas Monvoisin VAN VAN Tamás Madarász HUN HUN
Diamantis Tsouparis GRE GRE Aleni Smith SAM SAM
Tahiana Rakotondralambo MAD MAD Jamshed Khalilov TJK TJK
Neuso Sigauque MOZ MOZ Matthew D'Aquino AUS AUS
Abazbek Omurzakov KGZ KGZ Nick Kossor USA USA
Hsuan-Hao Chang TPE TPE Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
Jimmy Labrosse SEY SEY Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
Dovletgeldi Tejenov TKM TKM Mohsen Ghaffar IRI IRI
Samatar Waberi Obsieh DJI DJI Pedro Jacinto POR POR
Atefa Hussaini AFG AFG Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Siamak Adle Kasravi IRI IRI Nemani Takayawa FIJ FIJ
Houmed Moktar DJI DJI Yassine Moudatir MAR MAR
Ekaterina Melnikova RUS RUS Ka Mei Cheang MAC MAC
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK
Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK Jason Koster NZL NZL
László Burján HUN HUN Juan Postigos PER PER
Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Oiana Blanco ESP ESP
Mama Diarra MLI MLI Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Qinqin Mo CHN CHN Wanwisa Muenjit THA THA
Siu Pou Leong MAC MAC Nancy Quillotes PHI PHI
Elena Moretti ITA ITA Amani Khalfaoui TUN TUN
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Surattana Thongsri THA THA
Chin-Fang Wang TPE TPE Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN
Kylie Koenig AUS AUS Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Sara Collins AUS AUS
Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK Henk Grol NED NED
1/64
Mohamed Jamali IRI IRI Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Damdinsuren Nyamkhuu MGL MGL
Ole Bischof GER GER Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Lukasz Blach POL POL
Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Brent Iverson AUS AUS John Baylon PHI PHI
Euan Burton GBR GBR German Velazco PER PER
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Travis Stevens USA USA
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE
Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA Maojian Li CHN CHN
Vanco Sarafov MKD MKD Kalem Kachur CAN CAN
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Jose Bencosme USA USA
Hermann Unnarsson ISL ISL Waleed Hanfi QAT QAT
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Kunter Rothberg EST EST
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Edson Madeira MOZ MOZ
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP David Papaux SUI SUI
Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Kristjan Jonsson ISL ISL Samuela Mateiyalona FIJ FIJ
Ali Malootmat IRI IRI Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Yasuhiro Awano JPN JPN Batradz Kaytmazov RUS RUS
Dmytro Sheretov UKR UKR Sándor Taraba HUN HUN
Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA Khalifa Hamad Al Qubaisi UAE UAE
Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Daniel Williams GBR GBR
Yitao Jia CHN CHN Hussein Hafiz EGY EGY
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Nikola Pejic AUS AUS
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Tomasz Adamiec POL POL
Sayed Hussain Hussaini AFG AFG Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE
Arslan Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM Michael Eldred USA USA
Fatos Tabaku SRB SRB Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB
Andreas Krassas CYP CYP Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Levar Arthur BAR BAR
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Ulugbek Norkobilov UZB UZB
Yazan Zahedah PLE PLE Ruslan Uulu Zhanybek KGZ KGZ
Tomasz Kowalski POL POL Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN
Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT
Ivo Dos Santos AUS AUS Bruno Luzia MOZ MOZ
Sergiy Pliyev UKR UKR Islam Baialinov KGZ KGZ
Dusu Wen CHN CHN Amornthep Namwiset THA THA
Kenneth Hashimoto USA USA Farukhruz Sobirov TJK TJK
Ali Khousrof YEM YEM Edil Bekkulov KGZ KGZ
Elio Verde ITA ITA Lusanda Ngoma RSA RSA
Navjot Chana IND IND Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Aaron Kunihiro USA USA
James Millar GBR GBR Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Fredy Lopez ESA ESA Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR
Beibit Ystybayev KAZ KAZ Oscar Brayson CUB CUB
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Milan Disovic SRB SRB
Eric Anderson USA USA Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI
Robert Zimmermann GER GER SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Ryu Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Prashuram Tharu NEP NEP Juan Postigos PER PER
Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL Benjamin Waterhouse ASA ASA
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday