World Championships Osaka - Event

World Championships Osaka

  • Date: 11 Sep 2003 - 14 Sep 2003
  • Place: Osaka, Japan
  • Type: World Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Yasuyuki Muneta JPN JPN
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN
Daniela Krukower ARG ARG Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Florian Wanner GER GER
Kosei Inoue JPN JPN Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA
Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK Yvonne Boenisch GER GER
Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA
Noriko Anno JPN JPN Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB
Ryoko Tani JPN JPN Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR Craig Fallon GBR GBR
Maki Tsukada JPN JPN Fuming Sun CHN CHN
Won-Hee Lee KOR KOR Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Amarilis Savón CUB CUB
Regla Leyén CUB CUB Masae Ueno JPN JPN
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Wen Tong CHN CHN
3/5
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Barbara Harel FRA FRA
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Edinanci Silva BRA BRA
Annett Boehm GER GER Kate Howey GBR GBR
Raffaella Imbriani GER GER Sang Sim Ri PRK PRK
Frank Moeller GER GER Yevgeni Sotnikov UKR UKR
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Daima Beltrán CUB CUB   
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Yuki Yokosawa JPN JPN
Alexei Budolin EST EST Ricardo Echarte ESP ESP
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Vânia Ishii BRA BRA
Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA
Carlos Honorato BRA BRA Keith Morgan CAN CAN
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB João Pina POR POR
Danieska Carrion CUB CUB Gao Feng CHN CHN
Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR
Tadahiro Nomura JPN JPN Oliver Gussenberg GER GER
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Yoshihiro Akiyama JPN JPN
Mária Pékli AUS AUS Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Nicolas Gill CAN CAN
Mario Sabino BRA BRA Michele Monti ITA ITA
Nese Sensoy TUR TUR Julia Matijass GER GER
Dongya Qin CHN CHN Edith Bosch NED NED
Bok-Hee Lee KOR KOR Anna Von Harnier GER GER
Egamnazar Akbarov UZB UZB Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS
Amel Mekic BIH BIH Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
João Neto POR POR Victor Bivol MDA MDA
Nam Choi Pak PRK PRK Anis Lounifi TUN TUN
Magdalena Koziol POL POL Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Daima Beltrán CUB CUB
1/2
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Julia Matijass GER GER
Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA Michele Monti ITA ITA
Daniela Krukower ARG ARG Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI
Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Ricardo Echarte ESP ESP
Edinanci Silva BRA BRA Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB
Nicolas Gill CAN CAN Kosei Inoue JPN JPN
Fuming Sun CHN CHN Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Yvonne Boenisch GER GER
Florian Wanner GER GER Yoshihiro Akiyama JPN JPN
Noriko Anno JPN JPN Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Keith Morgan CAN CAN
João Pina POR POR Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA
Anis Lounifi TUN TUN Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR
Maki Tsukada JPN JPN Daima Beltrán CUB CUB
Yevgeni Sotnikov UKR UKR Yasuyuki Muneta JPN JPN
Yuki Yokosawa JPN JPN Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA
Craig Fallon GBR GBR Oliver Gussenberg GER GER
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN
Gao Feng CHN CHN Ryoko Tani JPN JPN
Won-Hee Lee KOR KOR Victor Bivol MDA MDA
Regla Leyén CUB CUB Kate Howey GBR GBR
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR
Sang Sim Ri PRK PRK Amarilis Savón CUB CUB
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Daima Beltrán CUB CUB
Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB Wen Tong CHN CHN
5/7
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL
Annett Boehm GER GER Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Raffaella Imbriani GER GER Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP
Frank Moeller GER GER Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Françoise Harteveld NED NED
Alexei Budolin EST EST Cédric Claverie FRA FRA
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Bok-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Yan Xu CHN CHN
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Uta Kuehnen GER GER
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Carlos Honorato BRA BRA Francesco Lepre ITA ITA
Vânia Ishii BRA BRA Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR
Danieska Carrion CUB CUB Anna Zemla POL POL
Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA Gabriel Lama CHI CHI
Tadahiro Nomura JPN JPN Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Ariel Sganga ARG ARG
Mária Pékli AUS AUS Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Barbara Andolina ITA ITA
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Michael Jurack GER GER
Mario Sabino BRA BRA Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB Tomoo Torii JPN JPN
Nese Sensoy TUR TUR Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Dongya Qin CHN CHN Ryon Mi Kim PRK PRK
Egamnazar Akbarov UZB UZB Yusuke Kanamaru JPN JPN
Amel Mekic BIH BIH Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
João Neto POR POR Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Michal Feinblat ISR ISR Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Nam Choi Pak PRK PRK Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI
Magdalena Koziol POL POL Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Giovanna Blanco VEN VEN
9/12
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Akissa Monney CIV CIV
Marie Elisabeth Veys BEL BEL Barbara Andolina ITA ITA
Annett Boehm GER GER Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR
Raffaella Imbriani GER GER Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR
Michael Jurack GER GER Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ
Frank Moeller GER GER Aythami Ruano ESP ESP
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Alexei Budolin EST EST Alvaro Paseyro URU URU
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Rudimar Fleming VEN VEN
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Catarina Rodrigues POR POR
Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Francesco Lepre ITA ITA Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Bok-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Flor Velazquez VEN VEN
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Tânia Ferreira BRA BRA
Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR Namig Sultanov AZE AZE
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO
Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA Rigoberto Trujillo CUB CUB
Carlos Honorato BRA BRA Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA
Vânia Ishii BRA BRA Veronika Rainczuk POL POL
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT
Danieska Carrion CUB CUB Soraya Haddad ALG ALG
Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA Mark Huizinga NED NED
Tadahiro Nomura JPN JPN Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Flávio Canto BRA BRA
Anna Zemla POL POL Ana Hormigo POR POR
Gabriel Lama CHI CHI Bjarni Skulason ISL ISL
Cédric Claverie FRA FRA Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR
Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Mária Pékli AUS AUS Hae-Mie Jung KOR KOR
Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Sook-ie Choi KOR KOR
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE
Mario Sabino BRA BRA Mamoud Khosravi Nejad IRI IRI
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR Yusuke Kanamaru JPN JPN
Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB Hyung-Ju Kim KOR KOR
Nese Sensoy TUR TUR Carolyne Lepage CAN CAN
Dongya Qin CHN CHN Adriana Dadci POL POL
Egamnazar Akbarov UZB UZB Matthew Purssey GBR GBR
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Valentin Ruslyakov UKR UKR
Amel Mekic BIH BIH Song Pan CHN CHN
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR
Saida Dhahri TUN TUN Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Guvanch Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM Tomoo Torii JPN JPN
Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI Ruben Houkes NED NED
Elizabeth Copes ARG ARG Ryon Mi Kim PRK PRK
Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL Yufeng Yin CHN CHN
Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
João Neto POR POR Luiz Camilo Jr. BRA BRA
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Damdin Suldbayar MGL MGL
Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Ariel Sganga ARG ARG Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO
Alina Croitoru ROU ROU Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR Françoise Harteveld NED NED
Michal Feinblat ISR ISR Natascha van Gurp NED NED
Yan Xu CHN CHN Noriko Mogi JPN JPN
Zarina Baibatina KAZ KAZ Uta Kuehnen GER GER
Nam Choi Pak PRK PRK Cédric Taymans BEL BEL
Magdalena Koziol POL POL Irina Rodina RUS RUS
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Meile Stonyte LTU LTU
Giovanna Blanco VEN VEN Edinanci Silva BRA BRA
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
13/16
Ruben Houkes NED NED Vitali Mihailov MDA MDA
Mark Huizinga NED NED Ochirbat Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Annett Boehm GER GER Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE
Michael Jurack GER GER Timo Peltola FIN FIN
Frank Moeller GER GER Chun-Hua Chen TPE TPE
Alexei Budolin EST EST Giedrius Karavackas LTU LTU
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR
Maddalena Sorrentino ITA ITA Alina Croitoru ROU ROU
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL
Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR Li Dawei CHN CHN
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA
Vânia Ishii BRA BRA Nurgul Tagayeva KAZ KAZ
Song Pan CHN CHN Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT
Danieska Carrion CUB CUB Chia Yin Lin TPE TPE
Tadahiro Nomura JPN JPN Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ
Barbara Bukowska POL POL Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Grigori Mamrikishvili GEO GEO
Salima Souakri ALG ALG Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA
Nourredine Yagoubi ALG ALG Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR
Gabriel Lama CHI CHI Alexander Borderieux FRA FRA
Cédric Claverie FRA FRA Damdinsuren Nyamkhuu MGL MGL
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE Nacanieli Qerewaqa FIJ FIJ
Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB Marie Elisabeth Veys BEL BEL
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Francesco Lepre ITA ITA
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Kyrylo Volovik UKR UKR
Carlos Mendez PUR PUR Egamnazar Akbarov UZB UZB
Natalie Barry GBR GBR Rudimar Fleming VEN VEN
Sook-ie Choi KOR KOR Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB Constantinos Kouyialis CYP CYP
Nese Sensoy TUR TUR Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ
Dongya Qin CHN CHN Anett Meszaros HUN HUN
Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Saida Dhahri TUN TUN Chin-Fang Wang TPE TPE
Guvanch Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM Dashdavaa Gantumur MGL MGL
Elizabeth Copes ARG ARG Stephanie Topp AUS AUS
Mamoud Khosravi Nejad IRI IRI Martin Kelly AUS AUS
Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL Loretta Edwards USA USA
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Anis Chedly TUN TUN
Le Thi Thanh Tuyen VIE VIE Yan Xu CHN CHN
Jessica García PUR PUR Tânia Ferreira BRA BRA
Harutyun Gharibyan ARM ARM Ariel Sganga ARG ARG
Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK Ivan Vega ESP ESP
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Askhat Shakharov KAZ KAZ
Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE Albert Techov LTU LTU
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Hsiao Hung Lee TPE TPE
Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR Carmen Chala ECU ECU
Juri Rybak BLR BLR Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA
Michal Feinblat ISR ISR Charlee Minkin USA USA
Hamed Malekmohammadi IRI IRI Luiz Camilo Jr. BRA BRA
Hsien Tzu Yang TPE TPE Mária Pékli AUS AUS
Ledys Salazar ESA ESA Akissa Monney CIV CIV
Diana Maza ECU ECU Claudia Heill AUT AUT
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA
My Linh Hinh VIE VIE Anna Zemla POL POL
Zarina Baibatina KAZ KAZ Soo-Hee Cho KOR KOR
Nam Choi Pak PRK PRK Siarhei Novikov I BLR BLR
Aruna Gundal IND IND Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Emily Bensted AUS AUS Barbara Bukowska POL POL
Yi Shan Tsai TPE TPE Catarina Rodrigues POR POR
Ledys Salazar ESA ESA Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Catarina Rodrigues POR POR
Meile Stonyte LTU LTU Susana Somolinos ESP ESP
17/20
Maddalena Sorrentino ITA ITA Sisilia Naisiga FIJ FIJ
Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT Anett Meszaros HUN HUN
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Fallah Abbas IRI IRI
Ernst Laraque HAI HAI Nourredine Yagoubi ALG ALG
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Ehud Vaks ISR ISR
Carlos Mendez PUR PUR Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
Saida Dhahri TUN TUN Belinda Giudice AUS AUS
Daniel Mallaun AUT AUT Hamed Malekmohammadi IRI IRI
Bourama Mariko MLI MLI Askhat Shakharov KAZ KAZ
Kazem Sarikhani IRI IRI Giedrius Karavackas LTU LTU
Sayaka Matsumoto USA USA Danieska Carrion CUB CUB
Miguel Albarracin ARG ARG Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE
Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT Grigori Mamrikishvili GEO GEO
Vitali Mihailov MDA MDA Cyril Soyer FRA FRA
Li Dawei CHN CHN Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Muradullo Khidirov TJK TJK Martin Kelly AUS AUS
Sami Al Makne QAT QAT Dashdavaa Gantumur MGL MGL
1/4
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO
Natascha van Gurp NED NED Sang Sim Ri PRK PRK
Françoise Harteveld NED NED Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Craig Fallon GBR GBR
Yvonne Boenisch GER GER Barbara Harel FRA FRA
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Veronika Rainczuk POL POL
Julia Matijass GER GER Ana Hormigo POR POR
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Fuming Sun CHN CHN
Kate Howey GBR GBR Adriana Dadci POL POL
Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA Tomoo Torii JPN JPN
Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA Damdin Suldbayar MGL MGL
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Soraya Haddad ALG ALG
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Edinanci Silva BRA BRA
Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ
Daniela Krukower ARG ARG Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE
Michele Monti ITA ITA Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Bok-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR Ryoko Tani JPN JPN
Valentin Ruslyakov UKR UKR Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE
Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB
Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS João Neto POR POR
Aythami Ruano ESP ESP Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA
Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR Yoshihiro Akiyama JPN JPN
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO
Nicolas Gill CAN CAN Mario Sabino BRA BRA
Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA Keith Morgan CAN CAN
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Uta Kuehnen GER GER
Amarilis Savón CUB CUB Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Kosei Inoue JPN JPN Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Florian Wanner GER GER Alvaro Paseyro URU URU
Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI Yasuyuki Muneta JPN JPN
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Daima Beltrán CUB CUB
Ricardo Echarte ESP ESP Flávio Canto BRA BRA
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Edith Bosch NED NED
Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Bjarni Skulason ISL ISL
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Rigoberto Trujillo CUB CUB
João Pina POR POR Hyung-Ju Kim KOR KOR
Amel Mekic BIH BIH Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Matthew Purssey GBR GBR Victor Bivol MDA MDA
Noriko Mogi JPN JPN Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI Oliver Gussenberg GER GER
Yufeng Yin CHN CHN Noriko Anno JPN JPN
Anis Lounifi TUN TUN Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR
Maki Tsukada JPN JPN Barbara Andolina ITA ITA
Namig Sultanov AZE AZE Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI
Yevgeni Sotnikov UKR UKR Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Yuki Yokosawa JPN JPN Raffaella Imbriani GER GER
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU
Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR Masae Ueno JPN JPN
Gao Feng CHN CHN Carolyne Lepage CAN CAN
Hae-Mie Jung KOR KOR Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED
Won-Hee Lee KOR KOR Yusuke Kanamaru JPN JPN
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Flor Velazquez VEN VEN
Regla Leyén CUB CUB Ryon Mi Kim PRK PRK
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Carlos Honorato BRA BRA
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Magdalena Koziol POL POL
Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
Edinanci Silva BRA BRA Wen Tong CHN CHN
1/8
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Mária Pékli AUS AUS
Natascha van Gurp NED NED Yuxiang Liu CHN CHN
Mark Huizinga NED NED Keith Morgan CAN CAN
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Nelson Santos POR POR
Marie Elisabeth Veys BEL BEL Maki Tsukada JPN JPN
Gerhard Dempf GER GER Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Vânia Ishii BRA BRA
Raffaella Imbriani GER GER Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Uta Kuehnen GER GER Rachel Wilding GBR GBR
Julia Matijass GER GER Anna Zemla POL POL
Frank Moeller GER GER Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA
Oliver Gussenberg GER GER Ruben Houkes NED NED
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Ahlem Azzabi TUN TUN
Karen Roberts GBR GBR Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Alexei Budolin EST EST Florian Wanner GER GER
Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA Dennis van der Geest NED NED
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Daniela Krukower ARG ARG
Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA Timo Peltola FIN FIN
Barbara Andolina ITA ITA Nanoushka St-Pre USA USA
Michele Monti ITA ITA Kyrylo Volovik UKR UKR
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Claudia Heill AUT AUT
Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR Glenda Miranda ECU ECU
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI
Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS Carolyne Lepage CAN CAN
Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ Gao Feng CHN CHN
Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Valentin Ruslyakov UKR UKR
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Yasuyuki Muneta JPN JPN
Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO Mika Toroi FIN FIN
Aythami Ruano ESP ESP Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Masae Ueno JPN JPN
Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR Lei Guo CHN CHN
Luiz Camilo Jr. BRA BRA Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
Edinanci Silva BRA BRA Catarina Rodrigues POR POR
Henrique Guimaraes BRA BRA Tomoo Torii JPN JPN
Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL Daima Beltrán CUB CUB
Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN Noriko Mogi JPN JPN
Nicolas Gill CAN CAN Mamoud Khosravi Nejad IRI IRI
Shufang Li CHN CHN Bok-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Soo-Hee Cho KOR KOR
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Yan Xu CHN CHN
Amarilis Savón CUB CUB Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR
Tadahiro Nomura JPN JPN Anis Lounifi TUN TUN
Yuta Yazaki JPN JPN Carlos Honorato BRA BRA
Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK Tânia Ferreira BRA BRA
Adriana Dadci POL POL Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Ricardo Echarte ESP ESP
Barbara Wojcicka POL POL Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR
Carmen Chala ECU ECU Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Alexander Borderieux FRA FRA Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO
Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Akissa Monney CIV CIV Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Mario Sabino BRA BRA
Naina Cecilia Ravaoarisoa MAD MAD Flor Velazquez VEN VEN
Victor Bivol MDA MDA Egamnazar Akbarov UZB UZB
Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU Zoltán Csizmadia HUN HUN
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Samah Ramadan EGY EGY
Ivan Vega ESP ESP Kosei Inoue JPN JPN
Hsiao Hung Lee TPE TPE Fuming Sun CHN CHN
Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE Ayumi Tanimoto JPN JPN
Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR Albert Techov LTU LTU
Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA Yuki Yokosawa JPN JPN
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Francesco Lepre ITA ITA
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA
João Pina POR POR Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Tatyana Shushakova RUS RUS Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
David Margoshvili GEO GEO Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Françoise Harteveld NED NED
Mindaugas Simenas LTU LTU Namig Sultanov AZE AZE
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA
Pawel Smoliniec POL POL Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR Won-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Dongya Qin CHN CHN Kate Howey GBR GBR
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Joel Brutus HAI HAI
Amel Mekic BIH BIH Byung-Jin Kang KOR KOR
Matthew Purssey GBR GBR Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Giovanni Casale ITA ITA Hyung-Ju Kim KOR KOR
Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Ryoko Tani JPN JPN
Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Ákos Braun HUN HUN Damdin Suldbayar MGL MGL
Yusuke Kanamaru JPN JPN Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Guvanch Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA
Maria Fonseca POR POR Barbara Harel FRA FRA
Yufeng Yin CHN CHN Christelle Okodombe Foguing CMR CMR
Rudimar Fleming VEN VEN Yvonne Boenisch GER GER
Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL Noriko Anno JPN JPN
Veronika Rainczuk POL POL Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Byung-Jin Kang KOR KOR
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Khaled Meddah ALG ALG Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA
Chia Yin Lin TPE TPE Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Gereltuya Erdenechimeg MGL MGL Soraya Haddad ALG ALG
João Neto POR POR Etoga Bernard Mvondo CMR CMR
Yevgeni Sotnikov UKR UKR Nacanieli Qerewaqa FIJ FIJ
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA
Ana Hormigo POR POR Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA
Rigoberto Trujillo CUB CUB Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE
Ariel Sganga ARG ARG Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Sanjar Zokirov UZB UZB
Hae-Mie Jung KOR KOR Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Sergey Morokhovets UKR UKR
Vyacheslav Pereteyko UZB UZB Bjarni Skulason ISL ISL
Vinod Solanki IND IND Alvaro Paseyro URU URU
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP
Keivi Pinto VEN VEN Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Yoshihiro Akiyama JPN JPN Damdinsuren Nyamkhuu MGL MGL
Eun-Hye Bae KOR KOR Ryon Mi Kim PRK PRK
Chin-Fang Wang TPE TPE Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB
Nam Choi Pak PRK PRK Craig Fallon GBR GBR
Ryu Mijalkovic SRB SRB Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ
Sang Sim Ri PRK PRK Michal Feinblat ISR ISR
Stephanie Topp AUS AUS Regla Leyén CUB CUB
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Catarina Rodrigues POR POR
Hsiao Hung Lee TPE TPE Magdalena Koziol POL POL
Susana Somolinos ESP ESP Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB
Barbara Andolina ITA ITA Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
Edinanci Silva BRA BRA Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR
Wen Tong CHN CHN Giovanna Blanco VEN VEN
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB
1/16
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Hsien Tzu Yang TPE TPE
Dennis Meijer NED NED Ákos Braun HUN HUN
Kristel Taelman BEL BEL Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Akram Shah IND IND
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Laima Naudulaityte LTU LTU
Marie Elisabeth Veys BEL BEL Giovanna Blanco VEN VEN
Yvonne Boenisch GER GER Natalie Barry GBR GBR
Raffaella Imbriani GER GER Sanna Askeloef NOR NOR
Uta Kuehnen GER GER Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Frank Moeller GER GER Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY
Frank Moeller GER GER Hafiz Elamir SUD SUD
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Lucija Polavder SLO SLO
Kate Howey GBR GBR Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT
Alexei Budolin EST EST Constantin Cojoc ROU ROU
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Song Pan CHN CHN
Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA Zoltán Csizmadia HUN HUN
Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA Dashdavaa Gantumur MGL MGL
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA Michael Jurack GER GER
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Françoise Harteveld NED NED
Grigori Mamrikishvili GEO GEO Ricardo Echarte ESP ESP
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA Mohammed Bouaichaoui ALG ALG
Denis Braidotti ITA ITA Amel Mekic BIH BIH
Francesco Lepre ITA ITA Renato Morais POR POR
Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Soo-Hee Cho KOR KOR
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Diana Maza ECU ECU
Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR Damdinsuren Nyamkhuu MGL MGL
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Ivan Vega ESP ESP
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Modesto Lara DOM DOM
Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU Joana Ramos POR POR
Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS Ehud Vaks ISR ISR
Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS Hamed Malekmohammadi IRI IRI
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Claudia Heill AUT AUT
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Aminata Sall CAN CAN
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Aythami Ruano ESP ESP Vyacheslav Berduta KAZ KAZ
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Dulce Pina DOM DOM
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Dennis van der Geest NED NED
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Byung-Jin Kang KOR KOR
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Harutyun Gharibyan ARM ARM
Luiz Camilo Jr. BRA BRA Haithan El Hossainy EGY EGY
Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA Richardas Lekavicius LTU LTU
Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA Chun-Hua Chen TPE TPE
Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL Magdalena Koziol POL POL
Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Amy Cotton CAN CAN Akissa Monney CIV CIV
Nicolas Gill CAN CAN Martin Kelly AUS AUS
Carolyne Lepage CAN CAN Lisseth Orozco COL COL
Shufang Li CHN CHN Tamsin Rigold NZL NZL
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Amar Meridja ALG ALG
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Sook-ie Choi KOR KOR
Danieska Carrion CUB CUB Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Zarina Baibatina KAZ KAZ
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Le Thi Thanh Tuyen VIE VIE
Amarilis Savón CUB CUB Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA
Yuta Yazaki JPN JPN Chee Keong Tan MAS MAS
Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK Jessica García PUR PUR
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Josateki Naulu FIJ FIJ
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Libor Hruby CZE CZE
Nynke Klopstra NED NED Ana Hormigo POR POR
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Yu-Shuang Shih TPE TPE
Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Ghazaros Grigoryan ARM ARM Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR
Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
José Augusto Geraldino DOM DOM Vyacheslav Pereteyko UZB UZB
Florian Wanner GER GER Giedrius Karavackas LTU LTU
Cédric Claverie FRA FRA Yoshihiro Akiyama JPN JPN
Cyril Soyer FRA FRA Oliver Gussenberg GER GER
Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE Anna Zemla POL POL
Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE Hafiz Elamir SUD SUD
Sharma Bittu IND IND Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI Song Pan CHN CHN
Noriko Anno JPN JPN Loretta Edwards USA USA
Ryoko Tani JPN JPN Aruna Gundal IND IND
Tomoo Torii JPN JPN Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR
Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB Maki Tsukada JPN JPN
Etoga Bernard Mvondo CMR CMR Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY
Victor Bivol MDA MDA Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
Ana Repida MDA MDA Karen Roberts GBR GBR
Ochirbat Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Keith Morgan CAN CAN
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Vânia Ishii BRA BRA
Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO
Iulian Surla ROU ROU Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Susana Somolinos ESP ESP
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Michele Monti ITA ITA
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Daniela Krukower ARG ARG
David Alarza ESP ESP Mark Huizinga NED NED
Hsiao Hung Lee TPE TPE Mavi Mendoza MEX MEX
Olesya Nazarenko RUS RUS Ryon Mi Kim PRK PRK
Sun-Ho Choi KOR KOR Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR
Hyung-Ju Kim KOR KOR Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Grace Jividen USA USA Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Tatyana Shushakova RUS RUS
Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR Ibtissam Zaoui MAR MAR
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Gabriel Lama CHI CHI
Yuxiang Liu CHN CHN Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Kang Jong PRK PRK
Viktória Nagy HUN HUN Natascha van Gurp NED NED
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Juri Rybak BLR BLR
Mindaugas Simenas LTU LTU Sergey Petryanin UZB UZB
Meile Stonyte LTU LTU Carmen Chala ECU ECU
Kyrylo Volovik UKR UKR Damjan Petek SLO SLO
Robert Eriksson SWE SWE Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE
Christodoulos Christodoulides CYP CYP Egamnazar Akbarov UZB UZB
Byung-Jin Kang KOR KOR Rigoberto Trujillo CUB CUB
Barbara Akritidou GRE GRE Catarina Rodrigues POR POR
Sharon Harte IRL IRL Tânia Ferreira BRA BRA
Masae Ueno JPN JPN Annett Boehm GER GER
Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE
Gareth Knight NZL NZL Mika Toroi FIN FIN
Ieva Klimasauskiene LTU LTU Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Nacanieli Qerewaqa FIJ FIJ
Amel Mekic BIH BIH Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA
Matthew Purssey GBR GBR Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Varuzhan Israyelyan ARM ARM Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR
Kristine Najaryan ARM ARM Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA
Maria Lindberg SWE SWE Barbara Harel FRA FRA
Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL Yasuyuki Muneta JPN JPN
Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ Michal Feinblat ISR ISR
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR
Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS Antónia Moreira ANG ANG
Yusuke Kanamaru JPN JPN Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Daniel Kelly AUS AUS Alvaro Paseyro URU URU
Frédéric LeCanu FRA FRA Valentin Ruslyakov UKR UKR
Noriko Mogi JPN JPN Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Nacanieli Qerewaqa FIJ FIJ Juri Rybak BLR BLR
Hrvoje Panzic CRO CRO Carlos Honorato BRA BRA
Gue-Rin Ye KOR KOR Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Askhat Shakharov KAZ KAZ Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Theodoros Mandrides CYP CYP Sergey Morokhovets UKR UKR
Reiver Alvarenga VEN VEN Albert Techov LTU LTU
Marli Suzuki BRA BRA Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR
Rudimar Fleming VEN VEN Nurjul Jumabayeva KAZ KAZ
Varvara Massyagina KAZ KAZ Samah Ramadan EGY EGY
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Anis Chedly TUN TUN
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS
Miriam Ruíz MEX MEX Lucie Decosse FRA FRA
Chia Yin Lin TPE TPE Siu Pou Leong MAC MAC
Natalia Kuligina KGZ KGZ Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ
Anis Lounifi TUN TUN Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ
Leila Latrous ALG ALG Maria Fonseca POR POR
Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK Kosei Inoue JPN JPN
João Neto POR POR Jean-François Marceau CAN CAN
Yevgeni Sotnikov UKR UKR Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE
Belinda Giudice AUS AUS Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB
Malin Nordin SWE SWE Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS
Esther Myreböe NOR NOR Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE
Constantinos Kouyialis CYP CYP João Pina POR POR
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Anis Chedly TUN TUN
Ayumi Tanimoto JPN JPN Wai Yi Cheung HKG HKG
Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR
Zhiming Xu CHN CHN Alexander Borderieux FRA FRA
Eui-Kei Kang KOR KOR Mamoud Khosravi Nejad IRI IRI
Nurgul Tagayeva KAZ KAZ Anna Von Harnier GER GER
Juan Barahona ECU ECU Ruben Houkes NED NED
Ariel Sganga ARG ARG Chang Ning Chen TPE TPE
Alina Croitoru ROU ROU Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA
Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR Cristina Sebastião BRA BRA
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Fuming Sun CHN CHN
Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Omar Rebahi ALG ALG
Maratbek Myktybekov KAZ KAZ Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO
Gao Feng CHN CHN Nese Sensoy TUR TUR
Joel Brutus HAI HAI Chen Wai Tham MAS MAS
Hae-Mie Jung KOR KOR Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN Diana Villavicencio ECU ECU
Christina Yannetsos USA USA Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Yunbing Jia CHN CHN
Taylor Takata USA USA Nelson Santos POR POR
Won-Hee Lee KOR KOR Nourredine Yagoubi ALG ALG
Lei Guo CHN CHN Marcello Novais SWE SWE
Artur Gasparyan ARM ARM Timo Peltola FIN FIN
Seda Unal-Karadag TUR TUR Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL
Vinod Solanki IND IND Safouane Attaf MAR MAR
Saeed Khosravinejad IRI IRI Zoltán Csizmadia HUN HUN
David Kevkhishvili GEO GEO Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL David Margoshvili GEO GEO
Siarhei Novikov I BLR BLR Craig Fallon GBR GBR
Maria Loredana Roibu ROU ROU Bok-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Barbara Bukowska POL POL
Regla Leyén CUB CUB Elizabeth Copes ARG ARG
Sisilia Naisiga FIJ FIJ Edith Bosch NED NED
Dmitry Maximov RUS RUS Ivan Vega ESP ESP
Sagat Abikeeva KAZ KAZ Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Sanjar Zokirov UZB UZB Fulvio Miyata BRA BRA
Yan Xu CHN CHN Ellen Wilson USA USA
Rochelle Stormont NZL NZL Gereltuya Erdenechimeg MGL MGL
Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE
Ledys Salazar ESA ESA Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Anita Chanu IND IND Flor Velazquez VEN VEN
Gregor Greif SLO SLO Gerhard Dempf GER GER
Glenda Miranda ECU ECU Hajer Barhoumi TUN TUN
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Yuki Yokosawa JPN JPN
Tengis Tsagaanbaatar MGL MGL Tadahiro Nomura JPN JPN
Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB Pawel Smoliniec POL POL
My Linh Hinh VIE VIE Julia Matijass GER GER
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Fallah Abbas IRI IRI
Eun-Hye Bae KOR KOR Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Marcel Trudov MDA MDA Giovanni Casale ITA ITA
Christelle Okodombe Foguing CMR CMR Jeaneen Steel AUS AUS
Chin-Fang Wang TPE TPE Si Man Tou MAC MAC
Soraya Haddad ALG ALG Ann Simons BEL BEL
Rubert Martinez CUB CUB Damdin Suldbayar MGL MGL
Pedro Hebo ANG ANG Henrique Guimaraes BRA BRA
Salamu Mezhidov RUS RUS Flávio Canto BRA BRA
Nam Choi Pak PRK PRK Abdullah Al Matari YEM YEM
Ryu Mijalkovic SRB SRB Ramon Ayala PUR PUR
Ludwing Ortíz VEN VEN Guvanch Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM
Sang Sim Ri PRK PRK Charlee Minkin USA USA
Jessica Malone AUS AUS Barbara Andolina ITA ITA
Thi Truc Uyen Nguyen VIE VIE Veronika Rainczuk POL POL
Stephanie Topp AUS AUS Gigja Gudbrandsdottir ISL ISL
Thi Nhu Y Nguyen VIE VIE Dongya Qin CHN CHN
Alena Kozlova KGZ KGZ Adriana Dadci POL POL
Ming Lung Wu TPE TPE Bjarni Skulason ISL ISL
Jareer Alqudah JOR JOR Mario Sabino BRA BRA
Shih Chieh Lin TPE TPE Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Yi Shan Tsai TPE TPE Edinanci Silva BRA BRA
Abdou Allassane NGR NGR Namig Sultanov AZE AZE
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Katrin Beinroth GER GER
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Ledys Salazar ESA ESA
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Heba Hefny EGY EGY
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Daima Beltrán CUB CUB
Hsiao Hung Lee TPE TPE Sook-ie Choi KOR KOR
Meile Stonyte LTU LTU Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB
Barbara Andolina ITA ITA Ahlem Azzabi TUN TUN
Edinanci Silva BRA BRA Marie Elisabeth Veys BEL BEL
Giovanna Blanco VEN VEN Midori Shintani JPN JPN
Amel Mekic BIH BIH Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB
1/32
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Dennis Meijer NED NED Lyndsay Reid NZL NZL
Oliver Gussenberg GER GER Vitali Mihailov MDA MDA
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Eduardo Costa ARG ARG
Kate Howey GBR GBR Anett Meszaros HUN HUN
Alexei Budolin EST EST Denis Korobkov KGZ KGZ
Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA Sami Al Makne QAT QAT
Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA Bourama Mariko MLI MLI
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Sayaka Matsumoto USA USA
Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN Ákos Braun HUN HUN
Denis Braidotti ITA ITA Martin Boonzaayer USA USA
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Sun-Ho Choi KOR KOR
Maddalena Sorrentino ITA ITA Edith Bosch NED NED
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Luiz Camilo Jr. BRA BRA
Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT
Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS Daniel Mallaun AUT AUT
Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR Pedro Hebo ANG ANG
Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR
Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP Anna Zemla POL POL
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Henrique Guimaraes BRA BRA
Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE
Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR Kai Cheung Tam HKG HKG
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Mauricio Mora CHI CHI
Fulvio Miyata BRA BRA Alister Leat NZL NZL
Daniel Simard CAN CAN Akram Shah IND IND
Guangjun Zhang CHN CHN Rubert Martinez CUB CUB
Amarilis Savón CUB CUB Salima Souakri ALG ALG
Yuta Yazaki JPN JPN Mikael Marffy SWE SWE
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Gavin Kelly AUS AUS
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Soirée García MEX MEX
Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI Li Dawei CHN CHN
Amar Meridja ALG ALG Alex Ottiano USA USA
Nourredine Yagoubi ALG ALG Yen Sho Wang TPE TPE
Julia Serrano AUS AUS Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS
Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL Sandeep Kumar IND IND
Betina Sejer Berg DEN DEN Shufang Li CHN CHN
Alexander Borderieux FRA FRA Brian Olson USA USA
Cédric Claverie FRA FRA Nematjon Khidirov TJK TJK
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR
Alvaro Paseyro URU URU Euan Burton GBR GBR
Etoga Bernard Mvondo CMR CMR Andrew Collett AUS AUS
Victor Bivol MDA MDA Carlos Mendez PUR PUR
David Somerville SCO SCO Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED
Ricardo Echarte ESP ESP Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Bektas Demirel TUR TUR Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Ozgur Yilmaz TUR TUR Gerhard Dempf GER GER
Hyung-Ju Kim KOR KOR Melvin Mendez PUR PUR
Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR Miguel Albarracin ARG ARG
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Choi Chen Chang MAC MAC
Rasul Salimov AZE AZE Ochirbat Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Dmitri Budolin EST EST José Augusto Geraldino DOM DOM
Christodoulos Christodoulides CYP CYP Sasa Safranic CRO CRO
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Francesco Lepre ITA ITA
Haithan El Hossainy EGY EGY Tawfik Al Suleiman JOR JOR
Egamnazar Akbarov UZB UZB Akapei Latu TGA TGA
Varuzhan Israyelyan ARM ARM Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL Martin Boonzaayer USA USA
Nigyar Djabbarova AZE AZE Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN
Younès Ahamdi MAR MAR Ruben Houkes NED NED
Saida Dhahri TUN TUN Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB
Yusuke Kanamaru JPN JPN Juan Opazo CHI CHI
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Yerlan Slyambayev KAZ KAZ
Tomás Kobza CZE CZE Valentin Ruslyakov UKR UKR
Heath Young AUS AUS Abdou Allassane NGR NGR
Reiver Alvarenga VEN VEN Tahir Amandurdiyev TKM TKM
Marli Suzuki BRA BRA Rosa Cassoque POR POR
Kazem Sarikhani IRI IRI Florian Wanner GER GER
Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Yunbing Jia CHN CHN Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE
José Goldschmied MEX MEX Gabriel Lama CHI CHI
Nemani Takayawa FIJ FIJ Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA
João Neto POR POR Saso Jereb SLO SLO
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Khalafa Al Kubaisi QAT QAT
Martin Thiblin NOR NOR Shaame Hamadi Hamadi TAN TAN
Nelson Santos POR POR Cristobal Aburto MEX MEX
Ana Hormigo POR POR Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ Ali Juma TAN TAN
Mika Toroi FIN FIN Epoki Fakaosi TGA TGA
Aaron Cohen USA USA Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Michael Barnes USA USA Eui-Kei Kang KOR KOR
Brojeshori Devi IND IND Leila Latrous ALG ALG
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Luis Miranda CRC CRC
Jean-Claude Cameroun CMR CMR Nam Choi Pak PRK PRK
Maratbek Myktybekov KAZ KAZ Laziz Yuldoshev UZB UZB
Joel Brutus HAI HAI Saeed Khosravinejad IRI IRI
Won-Hee Lee KOR KOR Ernst Laraque HAI HAI
Sergey Petryanin UZB UZB Bryan van Dijk NED NED
Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB Batjargal Odkhuu MGL MGL
Artur Gasparyan ARM ARM Tomás Kobza CZE CZE
Hamed Malekmohammadi IRI IRI Rovshen Amandurdiyev TKM TKM
Damdin Suldbayar MGL MGL Waled Al Maliki YEM YEM
David Kevkhishvili GEO GEO Chuck Jefferson USA USA
Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL Ben Pilley NZL NZL
Chang Ning Chen TPE TPE Musa Khalaf JOR JOR
Shu Yun Liu TPE TPE Dulce Pina DOM DOM
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Emily Bensted AUS AUS
Richardas Lekavicius LTU LTU Zoltán Csizmadia HUN HUN
Modesto Lara DOM DOM Namyr Tursunbaev KGZ KGZ
Diana Chala ECU ECU Stephanie Topp AUS AUS
Grant Jones NZL NZL David Alarza ESP ESP
Barry Jackman BAR BAR Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK
Vasile Panfil MDA MDA Ariel Sganga ARG ARG
Shapa Wakung’Uma ZAM ZAM Constantinos Kouyialis CYP CYP
Urmas Pitsu EST EST Matthew Purssey GBR GBR
Tengis Tsagaanbaatar MGL MGL Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB Vladimir Starcencov MDA MDA
My Huong Thai VIE VIE Charlee Minkin USA USA
Bhupinder Singh IND IND Marcel Trudov MDA MDA
Michael Myabvumo ZIM ZIM Theodoros Mandrides CYP CYP
Gabriel Kunda ZAM ZAM Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Juan Jose Paz BOL BOL Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT
Islam Baialinov KGZ KGZ Ludwing Ortíz VEN VEN
Analy Rodriguez VEN VEN Gue-Rin Ye KOR KOR
Abderraman Brenes PUR PUR Lei Guo CHN CHN
David Fernandez I CRC CRC Siarhei Novikov I BLR BLR
Yuk-Hei Yuen HKG HKG Iulian Surla ROU ROU
Chueh Chen Lin TPE TPE Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI
Yu Yuan Huang TPE TPE David Margoshvili GEO GEO
Yong Gil Kim PRK PRK Tomoo Torii JPN JPN
Nasser Naeimi QAT QAT Kang Jong PRK PRK
Thae Li Kim PRK PRK Harutyun Gharibyan ARM ARM
Carly Menard HAI HAI Vinod Solanki IND IND
Mohamed Ayad QAT QAT Damjan Petek SLO SLO
Mohamed Ayad QAT QAT Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ
Zaur Pashayev AZE AZE Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Muradullo Khidirov TJK TJK Nicolas Gill CAN CAN
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday