Super A-Tournament Moscow - Event

Super A-Tournament Moscow

  • Date: 25 Jan 2003 - 26 Jan 2003
  • Place: Moscow, Russia
  • Type: Super World Cup
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Anna Saraeva RUS RUS
Raffaella Imbriani GER GER Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Karoline Kubatzki GER GER Fanny Euranie FRA FRA
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Barbara Andolina ITA ITA Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Timur Buchukuri RUS RUS
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Ryuichi Murata JPN JPN
Jenny Karl GER GER Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Julia Matijass GER GER
Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS
Heide Wollert GER GER Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
David Kevkhishvili GEO GEO Viktor Savinov UKR UKR
3/5
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL
Kristel Taelman BEL BEL Carolina Johansson SWE SWE
Yvonne Boenisch GER GER Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA
Christophe Besnard FRA FRA David Margoshvili GEO GEO
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA Yevgeni Sotnikov UKR UKR
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Claudia Malzahn GER GER
Henar Parra ESP ESP Svetlana Fedorova RUS RUS
David Bozouklian FRA FRA Masatoshi Tobitsuka JPN JPN
Cédric Claverie FRA FRA Euan Burton GBR GBR
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Séverine Vandenhende FRA FRA
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Michele Monti ITA ITA
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR
Joana Ramos POR POR Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Tatyana Kutepova RUS RUS Kate Howey GBR GBR
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Alan Techov LTU LTU
Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE Dmitry Maximov RUS RUS
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Irina Goremykina RUS RUS
Daniel Mallaun AUT AUT Ákos Braun HUN HUN
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Katrin Beinroth GER GER
Roberto Cueto ESP ESP Lasha Sardanashvili GEO GEO
Ana Hormigo POR POR Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
Laziz Yuldoshev UZB UZB Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY
Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR Simone Callender GBR GBR
Vyacheslav Delok RUS RUS Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS
Tengis Tsagaanbaatar MGL MGL Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS
Artem Pykhtin RUS RUS Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
1/2
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Kate Howey GBR GBR
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Claudia Malzahn GER GER
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Raffaella Imbriani GER GER
Séverine Vandenhende FRA FRA Anna Saraeva RUS RUS
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS
Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA Karoline Kubatzki GER GER
Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Michele Monti ITA ITA Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT
Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Kristel Taelman BEL BEL
Jenny Karl GER GER Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Simone Callender GBR GBR Barbara Andolina ITA ITA
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Dmitry Maximov RUS RUS
Masatoshi Tobitsuka JPN JPN Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA
Timur Buchukuri RUS RUS Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY
Irina Goremykina RUS RUS Julia Matijass GER GER
Euan Burton GBR GBR Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
David Margoshvili GEO GEO Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Katrin Beinroth GER GER
Svetlana Fedorova RUS RUS Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Ákos Braun HUN HUN Viktor Savinov UKR UKR
Heide Wollert GER GER Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR
Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL Fanny Euranie FRA FRA
Lasha Sardanashvili GEO GEO Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Yevgeni Sotnikov UKR UKR Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR Ryuichi Murata JPN JPN
David Kevkhishvili GEO GEO Albert Techov LTU LTU
5/7
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Maria Fonseca POR POR
Yvonne Boenisch GER GER Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Christophe Besnard FRA FRA Dashdavaa Gantumur MGL MGL
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Lucia Morico ITA ITA
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA Andrey Mizonov RUS RUS
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Karen Roberts GBR GBR
Henar Parra ESP ESP Barbara Akritidou GRE GRE
David Bozouklian FRA FRA Tobias Pfeil GER GER
Cédric Claverie FRA FRA Aleksandr Varanovich BLR BLR
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Claudia Heill AUT AUT
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Ruslan Gasymov RUS RUS
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Yulia Semenova RUS RUS
Joana Ramos POR POR Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA
Carolina Johansson SWE SWE Anna Davydchenko RUS RUS
Tatyana Kutepova RUS RUS Alina Croitoru ROU ROU
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Saso Jereb SLO SLO
Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE Damjan Petek SLO SLO
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR
Daniel Mallaun AUT AUT Levon Galstyan ARM ARM
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Loretta Edwards USA USA
Roberto Cueto ESP ESP Albert Techov LTU LTU
Ana Hormigo POR POR Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL
Laziz Yuldoshev UZB UZB Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Tatsuhiro Muramoto JPN JPN
Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR Françoise Harteveld NED NED
Vyacheslav Delok RUS RUS Mindia Bodaveli GEO GEO
Tengis Tsagaanbaatar MGL MGL Marat Tahanov KAZ KAZ
Artem Pykhtin RUS RUS Gábor Neu HUN HUN
9/12
Françoise Harteveld NED NED Samah Ramadan EGY EGY
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Jennifer Brien SCO SCO
Yvonne Boenisch GER GER Olga Sonina RUS RUS
Karen Roberts GBR GBR Ieva Klimasauskiene LTU LTU
Christophe Besnard FRA FRA Ghazaros Grigoryan ARM ARM
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Katarzyna Bialkowska POL POL
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA Valentin Ruslyakov UKR UKR
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Tatyana Papushina RUS RUS
Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE
Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Henar Parra ESP ESP Mariya Semenyuk UKR UKR
Tatsuhiro Muramoto JPN JPN Vladimir Galkin RUS RUS
Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL Caroline Lantoine FRA FRA
David Bozouklian FRA FRA Rupert Riess AUT AUT
Cédric Claverie FRA FRA Dinmukhar Musraliyev KAZ KAZ
Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB Saso Jereb SLO SLO
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Laura Martikainen FIN FIN
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Utkur Salyamov UZB UZB
Andrey Mizonov RUS RUS Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Damjan Petek SLO SLO Frédéric Paupert FRA FRA
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Paulina Rainczuk POL POL
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Claudia Heill AUT AUT
Joana Ramos POR POR Viktória Nagy HUN HUN
Carolina Johansson SWE SWE Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Lyudmila Kristea MDA MDA Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Tatyana Kutepova RUS RUS Amanda Costello GBR GBR
Levon Galstyan ARM ARM Toni Lettner GER GER
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Adil Seksembayev KAZ KAZ
Evaldas Bunevicius LTU LTU Dashdavaa Gantumur MGL MGL
Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Virginie Marie FRA FRA
Daniel Mallaun AUT AUT Serghe Cunitin MDA MDA
Albert Techov LTU LTU John Buchanan GBR GBR
Jacynthe Maloney CAN CAN Lucia Morico ITA ITA
Thilo Pachmann SUI SUI Aleksandr Varanovich BLR BLR
Maria Fonseca POR POR Maria Lindberg SWE SWE
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Elena Shabanovich BLR BLR
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA
Svetlana Skachkova BLR BLR Yulia Semenova RUS RUS
Roberto Cueto ESP ESP Ashot Vardikyan ARM ARM
Gábor Neu HUN HUN Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL
Ana Hormigo POR POR Tamara Karapetyan UKR UKR
Laziz Yuldoshev UZB UZB Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Denis Braidotti ITA ITA
Marat Tahanov KAZ KAZ Aleksey Poddubnyi RUS RUS
Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Tobias Pfeil GER GER Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Lyudmila Kojemyakina UZB UZB Alina Croitoru ROU ROU
Vyacheslav Delok RUS RUS Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN
Loretta Edwards USA USA Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL
Tengis Tsagaanbaatar MGL MGL Nidgat Sultanov AZE AZE
Artem Pykhtin RUS RUS Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR
Ruslan Gasymov RUS RUS Loîc Bruziaux FRA FRA
Anna Davydchenko RUS RUS Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Natalia Pazniakova BLR BLR Barbara Akritidou GRE GRE
Parviz Sobirov TJK TJK Mindia Bodaveli GEO GEO
13/16
Yvonne Boenisch GER GER Tamara Kandaurova UZB UZB
Jennifer Brien SCO SCO Tatyana Shushakova RUS RUS
Sam Delahay GBR GBR György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN
Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA Carolina Johansson SWE SWE
Rupert Riess AUT AUT Ruslan Seilkhanov KAZ KAZ
Roland Stegmüller AUT AUT Albert Techov LTU LTU
Aboumedan El Sayed EGY EGY Thilo Pachmann SUI SUI
Cédric Claverie FRA FRA Jouni Ranta FIN FIN
Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB Varuzhan Israyelyan ARM ARM
Marian Maria ROU ROU Ghazaros Grigoryan ARM ARM
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Ewa Iwanska POL POL
Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN Laziz Yuldoshev UZB UZB
Zoltán Csizmadia HUN HUN Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Robert Eriksson SWE SWE Utkur Salyamov UZB UZB
Bislan Pishtikov BLR BLR Marat Tahanov KAZ KAZ
Levon Galstyan ARM ARM Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Evaldas Bunevicius LTU LTU Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR
Markus Pekkola FIN FIN Serghe Cunitin MDA MDA
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Ayman Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Svetlana Vetrova LTU LTU Maria Fonseca POR POR
Yulia Kuzmich BLR BLR Laura Martikainen FIN FIN
Gábor Neu HUN HUN James Warren GBR GBR
Jure Simic SLO SLO Tobias Pfeil GER GER
Tengis Tsagaanbaatar MGL MGL Maxim Bodin RUS RUS
Artem Pykhtin RUS RUS Nabil Masmaliyev AZE AZE
Ruslan Gasymov RUS RUS Igor Petrov FIN FIN
Ashot Vardikyan ARM ARM Konstantin Butenin RUS RUS
Anna Davydchenko RUS RUS Miren Leon ESP ESP
Arzu Ajalova AZE AZE Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Parviz Sobirov TJK TJK Ruslan Rustamov AZE AZE
Rauf Khukumatov TJK TJK Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO
Joana Ramos POR POR Marina Zharskaya BLR BLR
17/20
Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN Antoni Chmielewski POL POL
1/4
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Paulina Rainczuk POL POL
Kristel Taelman BEL BEL Viktória Nagy HUN HUN
Katrin Beinroth GER GER Samah Ramadan EGY EGY
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Claudia Heill AUT AUT
Julia Matijass GER GER Caroline Lantoine FRA FRA
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Séverine Vandenhende FRA FRA Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Roberto Cueto ESP ESP
Barbara Andolina ITA ITA Elena Shabanovich BLR BLR
Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL
Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Euan Burton GBR GBR
Valentin Ruslyakov UKR UKR Timur Buchukuri RUS RUS
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Frédéric Paupert FRA FRA
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Nidgat Sultanov AZE AZE
Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS Christophe Besnard FRA FRA
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Olga Sonina RUS RUS Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL
Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS John Buchanan GBR GBR
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA
Toni Lettner GER GER Alan Techov LTU LTU
Simone Callender GBR GBR Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL
David Bozouklian FRA FRA Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS
Ryuichi Murata JPN JPN Aleksandr Varanovich BLR BLR
Masatoshi Tobitsuka JPN JPN Mindia Bodaveli GEO GEO
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Irina Goremykina RUS RUS Ana Hormigo POR POR
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Dmitry Maximov RUS RUS
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR
Lyudmila Kristea MDA MDA Fanny Euranie FRA FRA
Tatyana Kutepova RUS RUS Heide Wollert GER GER
Barbara Akritidou GRE GRE Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Ieva Klimasauskiene LTU LTU Anna Saraeva RUS RUS
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Viktor Savinov UKR UKR
Maria Lindberg SWE SWE Karoline Kubatzki GER GER
Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE Michele Monti ITA ITA
Aleksey Poddubnyi RUS RUS Lasha Sardanashvili GEO GEO
Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ Raffaella Imbriani GER GER
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Yulia Semenova RUS RUS Kate Howey GBR GBR
Svetlana Fedorova RUS RUS Lucia Morico ITA ITA
Daniel Mallaun AUT AUT David Kevkhishvili GEO GEO
Saso Jereb SLO SLO Ákos Braun HUN HUN
Yevgeni Sotnikov UKR UKR Vladimir Galkin RUS RUS
Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR Dinmukhar Musraliyev KAZ KAZ
Mariya Semenyuk UKR UKR Jenny Karl GER GER
Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR Alina Croitoru ROU ROU
Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL David Margoshvili GEO GEO
Vyacheslav Delok RUS RUS Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA
Loîc Bruziaux FRA FRA Antal Kovács HUN HUN
Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY
Dashdavaa Gantumur MGL MGL Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
1/8
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Laura Martikainen FIN FIN
Katrin Beinroth GER GER Françoise Harteveld NED NED
Raffaella Imbriani GER GER Miren Leon ESP ESP
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Ewa Iwanska POL POL
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Peter Cousins GBR GBR Vyacheslav Delok RUS RUS
Kate Howey GBR GBR Svetlana Skachkova BLR BLR
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Carolina Johansson SWE SWE
Christophe Besnard FRA FRA Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT
Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Konstantin Butenin RUS RUS
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR
Barbara Andolina ITA ITA Carola Uilenhoed NED NED
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA Timur Buchukuri RUS RUS
Denis Braidotti ITA ITA Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA Tatyana Shushakova RUS RUS
Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE
Michele Monti ITA ITA György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Raquel Prieto ESP ESP
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Anastasia Pushkina BLR BLR
Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR Yana Serbova RUS RUS
Valentin Ruslyakov UKR UKR Robert Stilwell GBR GBR
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Maxim Bodin RUS RUS
Lyubov Belskaya RUS RUS Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR
Anna Saraeva RUS RUS Karen Roberts GBR GBR
Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS Albert Techov LTU LTU
Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO Euan Burton GBR GBR
Tatsuhiro Muramoto JPN JPN Yevgeni Sotnikov UKR UKR
Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL Julia Matijass GER GER
Ghazaros Grigoryan ARM ARM Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS
Jenny Karl GER GER Henar Parra ESP ESP
Toni Lettner GER GER Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Timo Peltola FIN FIN Frédéric Paupert FRA FRA
David Bozouklian FRA FRA Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO Vladimir Galkin RUS RUS
Ryuichi Murata JPN JPN Thilo Pachmann SUI SUI
Ruslan Seilkhanov KAZ KAZ Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS
Ana Repida MDA MDA Claudia Heill AUT AUT
Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA
Ruslan Gadzhiev RUS RUS Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA
Irina Goremykina RUS RUS Tamara Karapetyan UKR UKR
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY
John Buchanan GBR GBR Sven Boonen BEL BEL
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN
Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Viktória Nagy HUN HUN Sanna Askeloef NOR NOR
James Warren GBR GBR David Margoshvili GEO GEO
Yulia Khekhneva RUS RUS Elena Shabanovich BLR BLR
Meile Stonyte LTU LTU Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL
Suren Balachinsky RUS RUS Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT
Lyudmila Kristea MDA MDA Inés Cavalleri POR POR
Agnieszka Czepukoic POL POL Mariya Semenyuk UKR UKR
Tatyana Kutepova RUS RUS Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Virginie Marie FRA FRA Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Ieva Klimasauskiene LTU LTU Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU
Varuzhan Israyelyan ARM ARM Ákos Braun HUN HUN
Maria Lindberg SWE SWE Olga Zaifert RUS RUS
Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE Maksud Abdulkhanov RUS RUS
Aleksey Poddubnyi RUS RUS Sergey Morokhovets UKR UKR
Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ Paula Saldanha POR POR
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Tatyana Bobalova RUS RUS
Tatyana Papushina RUS RUS Séverine Vandenhende FRA FRA
Yulia Semenova RUS RUS Olesya Nazarenko RUS RUS
Daniel Mallaun AUT AUT Mikhail Martynov RUS RUS
Samah Ramadan EGY EGY Svetlana Fedoseenko RUS RUS
Sophie Cox GBR GBR Olga Sonina RUS RUS
Heide Wollert GER GER Amanda Costello GBR GBR
Jacynthe Maloney CAN CAN Svetlana Fedorova RUS RUS
Katarzyna Bialkowska POL POL Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Maria Fonseca POR POR Karoline Kubatzki GER GER
Paulina Rainczuk POL POL Svetlana Galyant RUS RUS
Mindia Bodaveli GEO GEO Tim Pedus BEL BEL
Saso Jereb SLO SLO Dmitry Bogatyrev RUS RUS
Lasha Sardanashvili GEO GEO Marat Tahanov KAZ KAZ
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Andrey Mizonov RUS RUS
Dmitry Nosov RUS RUS Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Viktor Savinov UKR UKR Adil Seksembayev KAZ KAZ
Roberto Cueto ESP ESP Elchin Ahadov AZE AZE
Fanny Euranie FRA FRA Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Ayman Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Nasiba Surkiyeva TKM TKM Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Natalia Pazniakova BLR BLR
Laziz Yuldoshev UZB UZB Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Alan Techov LTU LTU Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR Jouni Ranta FIN FIN
Ekaterina Buravtseva RUS RUS Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA
Alina Croitoru ROU ROU Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS
Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR Lyudmila Kojemyakina UZB UZB
Tobias Pfeil GER GER Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS
Artur Gasparyan ARM ARM Loîc Bruziaux FRA FRA
Utkur Salyamov UZB UZB Dmitry Maximov RUS RUS
Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL Nurbek Nazarov KAZ KAZ
Dinmukhar Musraliyev KAZ KAZ Georgi Shinjikashvili GEO GEO
Loretta Edwards USA USA Simone Callender GBR GBR
Lyutsia Giniyatullina RUS RUS Caroline Lantoine FRA FRA
Volha Leshchanka BLR BLR Ana Hormigo POR POR
Igor Petrov FIN FIN Antal Kovács HUN HUN
Dashdavaa Gantumur MGL MGL David Somerville SCO SCO
Serghe Cunitin MDA MDA David Kevkhishvili GEO GEO
Salamu Mezhidov RUS RUS Aleksandr Varanovich BLR BLR
Ruslan Rustamov AZE AZE Masatoshi Tobitsuka JPN JPN
Tamara Kandaurova UZB UZB Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL
Visilivic Jatebis   Nidgat Sultanov AZE AZE
Nabil Masmaliyev AZE AZE Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA
Nada Ashraf Gaballa EGY EGY Barbara Akritidou GRE GRE
Marina Zharskaya BLR BLR Kristel Taelman BEL BEL
1/16
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Kristel Taelman BEL BEL Joana Ramos POR POR
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Yulia Kuzmich BLR BLR
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Frank Moeller GER GER Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Sam Delahay GBR GBR Michele Monti ITA ITA
Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA Irina Cerneavaia MDA MDA
Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Ashot Vardikyan ARM ARM
Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA Jennifer Brien SCO SCO
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Aneta Szczepanska POL POL
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Tengis Tsagaanbaatar MGL MGL
Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS Marian Maria ROU ROU
Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS Jure Simic SLO SLO
Evgeny Karpukhin RUS RUS Toni Lettner GER GER
Olga Sonina RUS RUS Jenny Nyberg SWE SWE
Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS Roland Stegmüller AUT AUT
Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE Thilo Pachmann SUI SUI
Ghazaros Grigoryan ARM ARM Mourat Kalikulov UZB UZB
Florian Wanner GER GER Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA
Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY Michael Jurack GER GER
Paula Pöyry FIN FIN Ieva Klimasauskiene LTU LTU
Cédric Claverie FRA FRA Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR
Davit Nadaraia GEO GEO Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU
Ryuichi Murata JPN JPN Aboumedan El Sayed EGY EGY
Masatoshi Tobitsuka JPN JPN Parviz Sobirov TJK TJK
Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB Ákos Braun HUN HUN
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Vagif Karimov AZE AZE
Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN Anatoly Voloshnikov UKR UKR
Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Iulian Surla ROU ROU John Buchanan GBR GBR
Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR
Timur Buchukuri RUS RUS Zoltán Csizmadia HUN HUN
Ruslan Gadzhiev RUS RUS Georgy Didenko UKR UKR
Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS Rupert Riess AUT AUT
Damjan Petek SLO SLO Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT
Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE Vladimir Oleinic MDA MDA
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Sabrin Abdelmawla EGY EGY
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Konstantin Butenin RUS RUS Iskander Rasulov UZB UZB
György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN Arata Kojima JPN JPN
Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR Cynthya Tan CAN CAN
James Warren GBR GBR Mike Goepfert GER GER
David Margoshvili GEO GEO Gábor Neu HUN HUN
Meile Stonyte LTU LTU Varvara Massyagina KAZ KAZ
Carolina Johansson SWE SWE Sima Guseinova AZE AZE
Chakhin Arzumanov AZE AZE Daniel Mallaun AUT AUT
Dmitry Belin RUS RUS Mindia Bodaveli GEO GEO
Agnieszka Czepukoic POL POL Alla Kulikova RUS RUS
Oscar Fernández ESP ESP Aleksandr Varanovich BLR BLR
Aleksander Konovalov RUS RUS Dinmukhar Musraliyev KAZ KAZ
Aleksey Kotov RUS RUS Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL
Anna Nikitina UKR UKR Maria Fonseca POR POR
Bislan Pishtikov BLR BLR Lasha Sardanashvili GEO GEO
Evaldas Bunevicius LTU LTU Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Aleksey Poddubnyi RUS RUS Frazer Will CAN CAN
Maksud Abdulkhanov RUS RUS Richardas Lekavicius LTU LTU
Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS Claudia Heill AUT AUT
Frédéric LeCanu FRA FRA Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO
Frédéric Paupert FRA FRA Giorgi Kizilashvili GEO GEO
Sophie Cox GBR GBR Tatiana Andrianets BLR BLR
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR
Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL Yvonne Boenisch GER GER
Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
Saso Jereb SLO SLO Zaur Pashayev AZE AZE
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Svetlana Vetrova LTU LTU Karoline Kubatzki GER GER
Oxana Kokorina TKM TKM Lyubov Belskaya RUS RUS
Dmitry Nosov RUS RUS Magomed Abdulganilov BLR BLR
Sergey Morokhovets UKR UKR Mohamed Mounir EGY EGY
Aleksei Akhremenko UKR UKR Timo Peltola FIN FIN
Roberto Cueto ESP ESP Dariusz Tabisz POL POL
Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN Ikrom Nurillaev UZB UZB
Denis Rus SLO SLO Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Riccarda Rau GER GER Viktória Nagy HUN HUN
Alan Techov LTU LTU Levon Galstyan ARM ARM
Mika Toroi FIN FIN Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Marat Tahanov KAZ KAZ Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Ekaterina Buravtseva RUS RUS Violeta Sallay ROU ROU
Beáta Ónody HUN HUN Paula Saldanha POR POR
Antoni Chmielewski POL POL Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Katsiaryna Prakapenka BLR BLR Maria Lindberg SWE SWE
Anatoli Ionanov UKR UKR Dashdavaa Gantumur MGL MGL
Jean-Claude Cameroun CMR CMR Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR
Jouni Ranta FIN FIN Csaba Gera HUN HUN
Vera Evstratova RUS RUS Lyudmila Kristea MDA MDA
Vitaly Verkhoturov RUS RUS David Somerville SCO SCO
Utkur Salyamov UZB UZB Alexei Cornescu MDA MDA
Clare Lynch GBR GBR Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR
David Kevkhishvili GEO GEO Markus Pekkola FIN FIN
Marius Bucsa ROU ROU Ruslan Seilkhanov KAZ KAZ
Maria Loredana Roibu ROU ROU Tatyana Papushina RUS RUS
Dmitry Maximov RUS RUS Robert Eriksson SWE SWE
Vyacheslav Delok RUS RUS Alexander Borderieux FRA FRA
Loîc Bruziaux FRA FRA Koenraad De Visscher BEL BEL
Lyutsia Giniyatullina RUS RUS Zinura Djuraeva UZB UZB
Kestutis Mazeika LTU LTU Nurbek Nazarov KAZ KAZ
Adil Seksembayev KAZ KAZ Matthew Purssey GBR GBR
Amin El Hady EGY EGY Christophe Besnard FRA FRA
Yoshihisa Ishikawa JPN JPN Varuzhan Israyelyan ARM ARM
Gadir Gadirov AZE AZE Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Artem Pykhtin RUS RUS Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA
Ruslan Gasymov RUS RUS Antal Kovács HUN HUN
Salamu Mezhidov RUS RUS Valentin Knobloch GER GER
Ruslan Rustamov AZE AZE Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY
Ramin Ahmadov AZE AZE Laziz Yuldoshev UZB UZB
Nadejda Gerasimenko UKR UKR Karen Roberts GBR GBR
Anna Davydchenko RUS RUS Raffaella Imbriani GER GER
Arzu Ajalova AZE AZE Fanny Euranie FRA FRA
Valentyn Efimov UKR UKR Sven Boonen BEL BEL
Maxim Bodin RUS RUS Craig Fallon GBR GBR
Nabil Masmaliyev AZE AZE Oleg Kolomiyets UKR UKR
Dmitry Bogatyrev RUS RUS Damdin Suldbayar MGL MGL
Revaz Chikoidze GEO GEO Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO
Georgi Shinjikashvili GEO GEO Anze Mihelic SLO SLO
Grazvydas Smailys LTU LTU Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
Muradullo Khidirov TJK TJK Artur Gasparyan ARM ARM
Rauf Khukumatov TJK TJK Euan Burton GBR GBR
Usama Saleh ITA ITA Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Mikhail Martynov RUS RUS Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL
Vitaliy Vanyan USA USA Nidgat Sultanov AZE AZE
Kristine Najaryan ARM ARM Marina Zharskaya BLR BLR
1/32
Valentin Knobloch GER GER Ramunas Zemaitaitis LTU LTU
Thomas Cousins GBR GBR Cédric Claverie FRA FRA
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN
Mike Goepfert GER GER Tomasz Krecielewski POL POL
Florian Wanner GER GER David Grigoryan TUR TUR
Mika Toroi FIN FIN Giedrius Karavackas LTU LTU
Aarne Pitkänen FIN FIN Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT
Damdinsuren Nyamkhuu MGL MGL Dinmukhar Musraliyev KAZ KAZ
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday