European Club Championships men Hoofddorp - Event

European Club Championships men Hoofddorp

  • Date: 20 Dec 2014 - 20 Dec 2014
  • Place: Hoofddorp, Netherlands
  • Type: European Championships for Clubs
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Shalva Kardava GEO GEO Junior Degen NED NED
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Dex Elmont NED NED
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Frank De Wit NED NED
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Noël Van 't End NED NED
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Henk Grol NED NED
3/5
Miguel Guerreiro POR POR Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Anri Egutidze POR POR Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Alon Sasson ISR ISR Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Clément Czukiewycz FRA FRA Predrag Nikolajevic SRB SRB
Tristan Avaliani FRA FRA Anthony Zingg GER GER
Dimitri Gomes Tavares FRA FRA Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Vincent Massimino FRA FRA Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Nabil Zalagh FRA FRA Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
1/2
Shalva Kardava GEO GEO Predrag Nikolajevic SRB SRB
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Anthony Zingg GER GER
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Dex Elmont NED NED Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Frank De Wit NED NED Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Noël Van 't End NED NED Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Henk Grol NED NED Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Junior Degen NED NED Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
5/7
Krijn Schetters NED NED Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Jaimy Bennett NED NED Joao Rodrigues POR POR
Wijnand Peters NED NED Anri Egutidze POR POR
Daan De Jonge NED NED Alon Sasson ISR ISR
Berend Roorda NED NED Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Batdorzh Gombodorzh RUS RUS Clément Czukiewycz FRA FRA
Mikhail Naniy RUS RUS Tristan Avaliani FRA FRA
Maxim Buga RUS RUS Dimitri Gomes Tavares FRA FRA
Ivan Skobelev RUS RUS Vincent Massimino FRA FRA
Roman Bobikov RUS RUS Nabil Zalagh FRA FRA
9/12
Wessel Van der Ploeg NED NED Krijn Schetters NED NED
Bram Crans NED NED Jaimy Bennett NED NED
David Miccoli NED NED Wijnand Peters NED NED
Michael Korrel NED NED Mistral Janssen NED NED
Timo Lesterhuis NED NED Berend Roorda NED NED
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Ilias Dzaitaev RUS RUS
Joao Rodrigues POR POR Isa Mamuev RUS RUS
Anri Egutidze POR POR Abas Azizov RUS RUS
Alon Sasson ISR ISR Hasan Idrisov RUS RUS
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS
Batdorzh Gombodorzh RUS RUS Alexander Lundqvist SWE SWE
Mikhail Naniy RUS RUS Frederik Gourlay SWE SWE
Maxim Buga RUS RUS Olle Mattsson SWE SWE
Ivan Skobelev RUS RUS Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Roman Bobikov RUS RUS Sebastian Fagerhill SWE SWE
Sinan Sandal TUR TUR Clément Czukiewycz FRA FRA
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Tristan Avaliani FRA FRA
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Dimitri Gomes Tavares FRA FRA
Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR Vincent Massimino FRA FRA
Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR Nabil Zalagh FRA FRA
13/16
Wessel Van der Ploeg NED NED Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE
Bram Crans NED NED Naci Duzluk TUR TUR
David Miccoli NED NED Tanju Sorli TUR TUR
Michael Korrel NED NED Serhat Kambur TUR TUR
Timo Lesterhuis NED NED Timur Turan TUR TUR
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Antonio Chianese ITA ITA
Miguel Guerreiro POR POR André Alves POR POR
Anri Egutidze POR POR Gianluca Aracu ITA ITA
Alon Sasson ISR ISR Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB
Stefan Kudera AUT AUT Batdorzh Gombodorzh RUS RUS
Christopher Wagner AUT AUT Mikhail Naniy RUS RUS
Marcel Ott AUT AUT Maxim Buga RUS RUS
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Ivan Skobelev RUS RUS
Gábor Geier AUT AUT Roman Bobikov RUS RUS
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Nemanja Petrovic SRB SRB Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Slobodan Djorda SRB SRB Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
17/20
Sinan Sandal TUR TUR Timo Kern NED NED
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Tjeerd Tjeerdsma NED NED
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Nick Kelly NED NED
Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR Rico Harder NED NED
Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR Nick Van het Reve NED NED
1/4
Predrag Nikolajevic SRB SRB Krijn Schetters NED NED
Anthony Zingg GER GER Jaimy Bennett NED NED
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Wijnand Peters NED NED
Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB Daan De Jonge NED NED
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Berend Roorda NED NED
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Amirkhan Ismailov RUS RUS
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Said-Salakh Sagaipov RUS RUS
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Abas Azizov RUS RUS
Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO Hasan Idrisov RUS RUS
Vakhtang Okruashvili GEO GEO Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS
Junior Degen NED NED Clément Czukiewycz FRA FRA
Dex Elmont NED NED Tristan Avaliani FRA FRA
Neal van de Kamer NED NED Dimitri Gomes Tavares FRA FRA
Noël Van 't End NED NED Vincent Massimino FRA FRA
Henk Grol NED NED Nabil Zalagh FRA FRA
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Frederik Gourlay SWE SWE
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Olle Mattsson SWE SWE
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Sebastian Fagerhill SWE SWE
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Alexander Lundqvist SWE SWE
1/8
Shalva Kardava GEO GEO Wessel Van der Ploeg NED NED
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Bram Crans NED NED
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO David Miccoli NED NED
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Michael Korrel NED NED
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Timo Lesterhuis NED NED
Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE Amirkhan Ismailov RUS RUS
Naci Duzluk TUR TUR Isa Mamuev RUS RUS
Tanju Sorli TUR TUR Abas Azizov RUS RUS
Serhat Kambur TUR TUR Hasan Idrisov RUS RUS
Timur Turan TUR TUR Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Predrag Nikolajevic SRB SRB
Miguel Guerreiro POR POR Anthony Zingg GER GER
Anri Egutidze POR POR Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Alon Sasson ISR ISR Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Krijn Schetters NED NED Antonio Chianese ITA ITA
Jaimy Bennett NED NED André Alves POR POR
Graat Weber NED NED Simone Piras ITA ITA
Mistral Janssen NED NED Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Berend Roorda NED NED Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB
Junior Degen NED NED Stefan Kudera AUT AUT
Dex Elmont NED NED Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Neal van de Kamer NED NED Marcel Ott AUT AUT
Noël Van 't End NED NED Maximilian Schneider AUT AUT
Henk Grol NED NED Gábor Geier AUT AUT
Roman Bekulov RUS RUS Clément Czukiewycz FRA FRA
Mikhail Naniy RUS RUS Tristan Avaliani FRA FRA
Anton Nikiforov RUS RUS Dimitri Gomes Tavares FRA FRA
Ivan Skobelev RUS RUS Vincent Massimino FRA FRA
Aleksey Daviy RUS RUS Nabil Zalagh FRA FRA
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Nemanja Petrovic SRB SRB
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB
Alexander Lundqvist SWE SWE Timo Kern NED NED
Frederik Gourlay SWE SWE Tjeerd Tjeerdsma NED NED
Olle Mattsson SWE SWE Nick Kelly NED NED
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Rico Harder NED NED
Sebastian Fagerhill SWE SWE Nick Van het Reve NED NED
Graatje Weber NED NED Simone Piras ITA ITA
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB
1/16
Sinan Sandal TUR TUR Batdorzh Gombodorzh RUS RUS
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Mikhail Naniy RUS RUS
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Maxim Buga RUS RUS
Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR Ivan Skobelev RUS RUS
Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR Roman Bobikov RUS RUS
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday