ECC Golden League men Samara - Event

ECC Golden League men Samara

  • Date: 20 Dec 2014 - 20 Dec 2014
  • Place: Samara, Russia
  • Type: European Championships for Clubs
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U66
1 Alim Gadanov RUS
1 Arsen Galstyan RUS
1 Denis Lavrentiev RUS
1 Mikhail Puliaev RUS
2 Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS
2 Ferdinand Karapetian RUS
2 Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS
2 Arsen Tolasov RUS
3 Dimitri Dragin FRA
3 Alexandre Mariac FRA
3 Sugoi Uriarte ESP
3 Philip Graf GER
3 Manuel Scheibel GER
3 Sebastian Seidl GER
3 Robert Mshvidobadze RUS
3 Georgii Zantaraia UKR
U73
1 Denis Iartcev RUS
1 Mansur Isaev RUS
1 Batradz Kaytmazov RUS
1 Musa Mogushkov RUS
1 Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS
2 Imranbek Gabasov RUS
2 Feliks Galuaev RUS
2 Uali Kurzhev RUS
2 Victor Scvortov UAE
3 Pierre Duprat FRA
3 Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP
3 David Kraemer GER
3 Christopher Voelk GER
3 Gerhard Zeitler GER
3 Miklós Ungvári HUN
3 Sagi Muki ISR
U81
1 Murat Khabachirov RUS
1 Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS
1 Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS
1 Ivan Nifontov RUS
2 Alan Khubetsov RUS
2 Aslan Lappinagov RUS
2 Stanislav Semenov RUS
2 Ivan Vorobev RUS
3 Alain Schmitt FRA
3 Stefan Kneitinger GER
3 Sven Maresch GER
3 Dominic Ressel GER
3 Fabian Seidlmeier GER
3 Attila Ungvari HUN
3 Travis Stevens USA
U90
1 Kirill Denisov RUS
1 Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS
1 Kirill Voprosov RUS
2 Murat Gasiev RUS
2 Magomed Magomedov RUS
2 Grigorii Sulemin RUS
3 Alexandre Iddir FRA
3 Robert Dumke GER
3 Ilias Iliadis GRE
O90
1 Renat Saidov RUS
1 Andrey Volkov RUS
2 David Bitiev RUS
2 Soslan Bostanov RUS
2 Sergey Kesaev RUS
3 Cyrille Maret FRA
3 Teddy Riner FRA
3 Lukas Krpálek CZE
3 Andre Breitbarth GER
3 Dominik Gerzer GER
3 Martin Oberndorfer GER
3 Dimitri Peters GER
referee
9 Manfred Hausberger AUT
9 Anto Prgomet CRO
9 Vladimir Hnidka CZE
9 Frank Wolf GER
9 Balázs Gosztonyi HUN
9 Vladimir Vostrikov RUS
9 Sinisa Skrbic SRB
9 Sergeij Gayday UKR

Results women

referee
9 Cathy Mouette FRA
Country Gold
Germany6
Ukraine1
Georgia1
United States1
Greece1
Spain1