Grand Slam Baku - Event

Grand Slam Baku

  • Date: 9 May 2014 - 11 May 2014
  • Place: Baku, Azerbaijan
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Colin Oates GBR GBR
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Florent Urani FRA FRA
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Noël Van 't End NED NED
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Kim Polling NED NED Sally Conway GBR GBR
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
3/5
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Elio Verde ITA ITA
Shalva Kardava GEO GEO Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Sarvar Shomurodov UZB UZB
Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB Hannes Conrad GER GER
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS
Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Erkin Doniyorov UZB UZB
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Murat Gasiev RUS RUS
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Walter Facente ITA ITA
Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS Adilkhan Kozybayev KAZ KAZ
Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB
Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB Flavio Orlik SUI SUI
Vakhtangi Bitiev GEO GEO El Mehdi Malki MAR MAR
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Boltoboy Baltaev UZB UZB
Vakhtangi Bitiev GEO GEO Renat Saidov RUS RUS
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Daniel Natea ROU ROU
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Daniel Natea ROU ROU
Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Yahong Jiang CHN CHN Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR
Ilona Buryachenko RUS RUS Lisa Kearney IRL IRL
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Gulshan Nazarova AZE AZE
Ilona Buryachenko RUS RUS Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Carla Grol NED NED
Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA Tatiana Khomentovskaia RUS RUS
Carla Grol NED NED Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Franciska Szabó HUN HUN Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Franciska Szabó HUN HUN Anicka van Emden NED NED
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Lior Wildikan ISR ISR
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Heide Wollert GER GER
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
Sofie De Saedelaere BEL BEL Samantha Bleier USA USA
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Samantha Bleier USA USA Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Xiaonan Qi CHN CHN Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Kubra Kara TUR TUR Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
1/2
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Colin Oates GBR GBR Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Sagi Muki ISR ISR
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Florent Urani FRA FRA
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS
Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Walter Facente ITA ITA
Noël Van 't End NED NED Murat Gasiev RUS RUS
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Flavio Orlik SUI SUI
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN Daniel Natea ROU ROU
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR
Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Tatiana Khomentovskaia RUS RUS Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
Anicka van Emden NED NED Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Kim Polling NED NED Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
Sally Conway GBR GBR Heide Wollert GER GER
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
1/4
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Elio Verde ITA ITA
Colin Oates GBR GBR Shalva Kardava GEO GEO
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Sarvar Shomurodov UZB UZB Sagi Muki ISR ISR
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL
Florent Urani FRA FRA Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS
Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Hannes Conrad GER GER
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
Erkin Doniyorov UZB UZB Walter Facente ITA ITA
Noël Van 't End NED NED Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE Murat Gasiev RUS RUS
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS
Adilkhan Kozybayev KAZ KAZ Flavio Orlik SUI SUI
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN Vakhtangi Bitiev GEO GEO
Daniel Natea ROU ROU El Mehdi Malki MAR MAR
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Boltoboy Baltaev UZB UZB Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Boltoboy Baltaev UZB UZB Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR Yahong Jiang CHN CHN
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Ilona Buryachenko RUS RUS
Lisa Kearney IRL IRL Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Gulshan Nazarova AZE AZE
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Tatiana Khomentovskaia RUS RUS
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Carla Grol NED NED
Anicka van Emden NED NED Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR
Kim Polling NED NED Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Lior Wildikan ISR ISR
Sally Conway GBR GBR Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA Heide Wollert GER GER
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Sofie De Saedelaere BEL BEL
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Samantha Bleier USA USA
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Kubra Kara TUR TUR
Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Xiaonan Qi CHN CHN
1/8
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Rasim Almammadov AZE AZE
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Adrien Raymond FRA FRA
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Giorgi Mesablishvili GEO GEO
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Rilege Su CHN CHN
Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR
Tristan Peikrishvili GEO GEO Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Kemal Amanov TKM TKM
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA Elio Verde ITA ITA
Colin Oates GBR GBR Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB
Shalva Kardava GEO GEO Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Ali Rzayev AZE AZE
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Niyazmyrat Shahmuradov TKM TKM
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Ismayil Piriyev AZE AZE
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Omid Taztak IRI IRI
Samvel Ayrapetyan TKM TKM Sarvar Shomurodov UZB UZB
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Elvin Ahmadli AZE AZE
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Florent Urani FRA FRA
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Bayram Ceylan TUR TUR
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN TUN Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Adlet Missin KAZ KAZ
Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ
Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS Tejen Tejenov TKM TKM
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO EriHemubatu CHN CHN
Hannes Conrad GER GER Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE
Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
Erkin Doniyorov UZB UZB Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Walter Facente ITA ITA Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ
Noël Van 't End NED NED Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE
Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Murat Gasiev RUS RUS Imad Abdallaoui MAR MAR
Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO
Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI Adilkhan Kozybayev KAZ KAZ
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Flavio Orlik SUI SUI
Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO
Vakhtangi Bitiev GEO GEO Burak Serbest TUR TUR
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Andrey Fatiyev AZE AZE
El Mehdi Malki MAR MAR Rostomi Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Jafar Pahlevani Ghaghargh IRI IRI
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Giorgi Zakariadze GEO GEO
Boltoboy Baltaev UZB UZB Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Isa Huseynov AZE AZE
Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE Aizada Zhanalieva KGZ KGZ
Yahong Jiang CHN CHN Chinara Guliyeva AZE AZE
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Shafag Mammadova AZE AZE
Ilona Buryachenko RUS RUS Sakina Zayirova AZE AZE
Lisa Kearney IRL IRL Vafa Eyvazova AZE AZE
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Busra Akyol TUR TUR
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Nazakat Khalili AZE AZE
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Gaowa Arong CHN CHN
Ayse Saadet Arca TUR TUR Gulshan Nazarova AZE AZE
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Anastasia Beloivanova RUS RUS
Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Xuru Song CHN CHN
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Tatiana Khomentovskaia RUS RUS Jennet Geldybayeva TKM TKM
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Chunming Guan CHN CHN
Carla Grol NED NED Shahana Almammadova AZE AZE
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Khanim Huseynova AZE AZE
Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA Emma Barkeling SWE SWE
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Leilani Akiyama USA USA Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Gulnar Hayytbaeva TKM TKM
Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR Seul-Gi Kim KOR KOR
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Gulsadaf Karimova AZE AZE
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Sükran Bakacak TUR TUR
Lior Wildikan ISR ISR Fengying Gao CHN CHN
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA
Heide Wollert GER GER Anar Seitimova KAZ KAZ
Sofie De Saedelaere BEL BEL Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Farida Gurbanova AZE AZE
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Nan Li CHN CHN
Irine Leonidze GEO GEO Xiaonan Qi CHN CHN
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Adilet Misin KAZ KAZ
Murat Gasiev RUS RUS Imad Abdallaoui MAR MAR
1/16
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI Rasim Almammadov AZE AZE
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Yassine Moudatir MAR MAR
Elnur Alijev EST EST Adrien Raymond FRA FRA
Giorgi Mesablishvili GEO GEO Begli Meretgeldiyev TKM TKM
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Aibek Imashev KAZ KAZ
Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Valentin Rota SUI SUI
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Batyr Gurbanyazov TKM TKM
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Arif Bagirov BLR BLR
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN
Rilege Su CHN CHN Daniel Le Grange RSA RSA
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Orkhan Hajiagali AZE AZE
Sinan Sandal TUR TUR Kemal Amanov TKM TKM
Elvin Mustafayev AZE AZE Elio Verde ITA ITA
Elvin Mustafayev AZE AZE Elio Verde ITA ITA
Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB
Behzad Moharami IRI IRI Niyazmyrat Shahmuradov TKM TKM
Ismayil Piriyev AZE AZE Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Omid Taztak IRI IRI Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Sarvar Shomurodov UZB UZB Arman Makhambetov KAZ KAZ
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Vugar Bayramov AZE AZE
Elvin Ahmadli AZE AZE Bekzat Manasbayev KAZ KAZ
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Khishigbayar Buuveibaatar MGL MGL
Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE Florent Urani FRA FRA
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Arslan Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM
Tengizi Paposhvili GEO GEO Bayram Ceylan TUR TUR
Rustam Alimli AZE AZE Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA
Rustam Alimli AZE AZE Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA
Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Marlon Acacio MOZ MOZ
Rigaqi Nai CHN CHN Adlet Missin KAZ KAZ
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ
Ziya Namazov AZE AZE Tejen Tejenov TKM TKM
Vadim Bocan UAE UAE EriHemubatu CHN CHN
Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Rijigawa Si CHN CHN
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Sain Mammadov AZE AZE
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI
Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE
Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM
Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM
Aibol Aitbek KAZ KAZ Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY
Aibol Aitbek KAZ KAZ Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Romain Buffet FRA FRA Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Imad Abdallaoui MAR MAR Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE
Rigaqi Nai CHN CHN Adilet Misin KAZ KAZ
Nisitu Hu CHN CHN Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL
Imad Abdallaoui MAR MAR Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE