European Championships U23 Bratislava - Event

European Championships U23 Bratislava

  • Date: 13 Nov 2015 - 15 Nov 2015
  • Place: Bratislava, Slovakia
  • Type: European U23 Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
David Klammert CZE CZE Rico Harder NED NED
Oleg Ishimov RUS RUS Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Fedir Panko UKR UKR Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
Carolin Weiss GER GER Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE Islam Yashuev RUS RUS
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Anthony Zingg GER GER Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Sappho Coban GER GER
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Maja Blagojevic CRO CRO
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
3/5
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Joerg Onufriev GER GER
Matthijs van Harten NED NED Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL
Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Islam Khametov RUS RUS
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR
Jaba Bitsadze GEO GEO Karol Kurzej POL POL
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU Michel Verhagen NED NED
Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL
Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN
Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE
Nicola Becchetti ITA ITA Bendegúz Demeter HUN HUN
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Anton Krivickij GER GER
Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Roxana Ioanca ROU ROU Katri Kakko FIN FIN
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP
Arleta Podolak POL POL Tanja Bozovic MNE MNE
Anna Borowska POL POL Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Martina Greci ITA ITA
Rotem Shor ISR ISR Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Urszula Hofman POL POL Carola Paissoni ITA ITA
Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU Lea Pueschel GER GER
Evelin Salánki HUN HUN Maike Ziech GER GER
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS Melora Rosetta ITA ITA
Milica Zabic SRB SRB Beata Pacut POL POL
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Aydana Nagorova RUS RUS
1/2
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL
Islam Yashuev RUS RUS Joerg Onufriev GER GER
Islam Khametov RUS RUS Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Anthony Zingg GER GER Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Karol Kurzej POL POL Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
David Klammert CZE CZE Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL
Michel Verhagen NED NED Rico Harder NED NED
Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE Oleg Ishimov RUS RUS
Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Anton Krivickij GER GER Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Bendegúz Demeter HUN HUN Fedir Panko UKR UKR
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Katri Kakko FIN FIN
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Sappho Coban GER GER Tanja Bozovic MNE MNE
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Martina Greci ITA ITA Maja Blagojevic CRO CRO
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Lea Pueschel GER GER
Carola Paissoni ITA ITA Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Melora Rosetta ITA ITA
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Maike Ziech GER GER
Aydana Nagorova RUS RUS Carolin Weiss GER GER
Beata Pacut POL POL Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO
5/7
Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED
Matthijs van Harten NED NED Adlan Katchikaev BEL BEL
Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE Rok Plesnik SLO SLO
Egor Mgdsyan RUS RUS Matteo Piras ITA ITA
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Gyula Pál HUN HUN Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Jaba Bitsadze GEO GEO Jiri Petr CZE CZE
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Jonas Björktorp SWE SWE
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU
Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA Teimuraz Khachidze GEO GEO
Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT Giorgi Kavtaradze GEO GEO
Rezo Tsulukidze GEO GEO Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Augustinas Seniauskas LTU LTU Nicola Becchetti ITA ITA
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Amber Gersjes NED NED Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS
Roxana Ioanca ROU ROU Andrea Krisandova SVK SVK
Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS Ana Perez Box ESP ESP
Arleta Podolak POL POL Manja Kropf SLO SLO
Anna Borowska POL POL Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Saray Padilla ESP ESP Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Rotem Shor ISR ISR Vivian Herrmann GER GER
Urszula Hofman POL POL Andjela Dzakovic MNE MNE
Aleksandra Jablonska POL POL Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU
Karen Stevenson NED NED Evelin Salánki HUN HUN
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Anna Zaleczna POL POL Milica Zabic SRB SRB
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Jovana Nikic MNE MNE
1/4
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA
Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED
Matthijs van Harten NED NED Islam Yashuev RUS RUS
Joerg Onufriev GER GER Adlan Katchikaev BEL BEL
Islam Khametov RUS RUS Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Rok Plesnik SLO SLO
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Egor Mgdsyan RUS RUS
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Matteo Piras ITA ITA
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Anthony Zingg GER GER
Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Gyula Pál HUN HUN
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Jaba Bitsadze GEO GEO
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA Jiri Petr CZE CZE
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Karol Kurzej POL POL
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Jonas Björktorp SWE SWE
David Klammert CZE CZE Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL
Michel Verhagen NED NED Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Rico Harder NED NED Teimuraz Khachidze GEO GEO
Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT
Giorgi Kavtaradze GEO GEO Oleg Ishimov RUS RUS
Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN Rezo Tsulukidze GEO GEO
Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Anton Krivickij GER GER Augustinas Seniauskas LTU LTU
Nicola Becchetti ITA ITA Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Bendegúz Demeter HUN HUN
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Fedir Panko UKR UKR
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Amber Gersjes NED NED
Alexandra Pop ROU ROU Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Roxana Ioanca ROU ROU
Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP Andrea Krisandova SVK SVK
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Katri Kakko FIN FIN Ana Perez Box ESP ESP
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Arleta Podolak POL POL
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Manja Kropf SLO SLO
Sappho Coban GER GER Anna Borowska POL POL
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Tanja Bozovic MNE MNE
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Saray Padilla ESP ESP
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Rotem Shor ISR ISR Martina Greci ITA ITA
Maja Blagojevic CRO CRO Vivian Herrmann GER GER
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Urszula Hofman POL POL
Lea Pueschel GER GER Andjela Dzakovic MNE MNE
Carola Paissoni ITA ITA Aleksandra Jablonska POL POL
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU
Karen Stevenson NED NED Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
Evelin Salánki HUN HUN Melora Rosetta ITA ITA
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS
Maike Ziech GER GER Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Aydana Nagorova RUS RUS Anna Zaleczna POL POL
Carolin Weiss GER GER Milica Zabic SRB SRB
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Beata Pacut POL POL
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Jovana Nikic MNE MNE
1/8
Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE
Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA Miguel Riopedre ESP ESP
Goncalo Mansinho POR POR Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL
Akos Bartha HUN HUN Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED
Matthijs van Harten NED NED Rufat Tagizada AZE AZE
Csaba Szabó HUN HUN Islam Yashuev RUS RUS
Joerg Onufriev GER GER Vuk Nikcevic MNE MNE
Adlan Katchikaev BEL BEL Asaf Almog ISR ISR
Islam Khametov RUS RUS Junior Degen NED NED
Michal Bartusik POL POL Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Martin Setz GER GER
Rok Plesnik SLO SLO Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Egor Mgdsyan RUS RUS Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Matteo Piras ITA ITA
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE Anthony Zingg GER GER
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Gyula Pál HUN HUN Mihails Steinbuks LAT LAT
Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Davit Nikoghosyan ARM ARM
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Jaba Bitsadze GEO GEO Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Michael Kistler SUI SUI Jiri Petr CZE CZE
Dominic Ressel GER GER Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
Yuriy Pozhar UKR UKR Karol Kurzej POL POL
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Stefan Majdov SRB SRB
Jonas Björktorp SWE SWE Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER David Klammert CZE CZE
Toni Grohn GER GER Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Rijad Dedeic BIH BIH Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU
Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL Ionut Vasian ROU ROU
Michel Verhagen NED NED Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE
Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Rico Harder NED NED Andrejs Rebrovs LAT LAT
Patryk Ciechomski POL POL Teimuraz Khachidze GEO GEO
Ferdinand Ansah NED NED Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE
Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT Mikita Zholudzeu BLR BLR
Sergio Trillo ESP ESP Giorgi Kavtaradze GEO GEO
Oleg Ishimov RUS RUS Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU
Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN Hadis Ramic BIH BIH
X Judoka MNE MNE Rezo Tsulukidze GEO GEO
Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Matej Hajas SVK SVK Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Augustinas Seniauskas LTU LTU
Bendegúz Demeter HUN HUN Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU
Sebastian Fagerhill SWE SWE Fedir Panko UKR UKR
Francesca Milani ITA ITA Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Amber Gersjes NED NED Anfisa Kapayeva BLR BLR
Mara Kraft AUT AUT Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Daine Cordero Gimenez ESP ESP Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Katharina Tanzer AUT AUT
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Katarzyna Wiszniewska POL POL
Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP Dominika Kincelova SVK SVK
Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS Jelizaveta Gerasimenko CZE CZE
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Nicole Herbst AUT AUT
Roxana Ioanca ROU ROU Kateryna Chertyl UKR UKR
Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP
Fabiola Pidroni ITA ITA Andrea Krisandova SVK SVK
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Patricia Toth HUN HUN
Katri Kakko FIN FIN Evelien Cappaert BEL BEL
Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Aigul kutsenko RUS RUS Ana Perez Box ESP ESP
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Manja Kropf SLO SLO Sakina Zayirova AZE AZE
Sappho Coban GER GER Tecla Cadilla ESP ESP
Emoke Knetig HUN HUN Anna Borowska POL POL
Maria Centracchio ITA ITA Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Tanja Bozovic MNE MNE Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Iris Iwema NED NED
Buga Kovac CRO CRO Saray Padilla ESP ESP
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Susanne Lechner AUT AUT
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Magdalena Miller POL POL
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Rotem Shor ISR ISR
Martina Greci ITA ITA Adela Jakubcova SVK SVK
Maja Blagojevic CRO CRO Ekaterina Lialina RUS RUS
Vivian Herrmann GER GER Hanna Kukharuk UKR UKR
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Natascha Ausma NED NED Urszula Hofman POL POL
Lea Pueschel GER GER Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Andjela Dzakovic MNE MNE Renata Bucatari ROU ROU
Carola Paissoni ITA ITA Boryana Borisova BUL BUL
Aleksandra Jablonska POL POL Lyudmyla Drozdova UKR UKR
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU Lorena Podelenczki ROU ROU
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Evelin Salánki HUN HUN Katrien Johnson BEL BEL
Melora Rosetta ITA ITA Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS Larissa Groenwold NED NED
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Fanni Toth HUN HUN
Anna Zaleczna POL POL Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR
Beata Pacut POL POL Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
Maja Blagojevic CRO CRO Kateryna Lyalina UKR UKR
Arleta Podolak POL POL Anastasija Beliaziun LTU LTU
1/16
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE Irodotos Kelpis CYP CYP
Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Nikola Gajic SRB SRB Miguel Riopedre ESP ESP
Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL Otto Koponen FIN FIN
Garik Harutyunyan ARM ARM Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED
Rufat Tagizada AZE AZE Alex Ferariu ROU ROU
Islam Yashuev RUS RUS Hovhannes Aleksanyan ARM ARM
Christos Trikomitis CYP CYP Vuk Nikcevic MNE MNE
Angelo Pantano ITA ITA Asaf Almog ISR ISR
João Crisóstomo POR POR Junior Degen NED NED
Michal Bartusik POL POL Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Daniel Perez Roman ESP ESP Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Tevol Tamm EST EST
Martin Setz GER GER Felícián Őri HUN HUN
Rok Plesnik SLO SLO Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
Martin Végvári HUN HUN Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Egor Mgdsyan RUS RUS Steffen Hoffmann GER GER
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Petar Zadro BIH BIH
Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Tigran Galstian LTU LTU
Matej Poliak SVK SVK Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Plamen Gurov BUL BUL
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Fylios Avgousti CYP CYP
Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN
Anthony Zingg GER GER Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Vladyslav Didenko UKR UKR
Roman Bezo SVK SVK Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Kaloyan Radnev BUL BUL
Deividas Tarulis LTU LTU Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Eduard Nicolaescu ROU ROU Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Gyula Pál HUN HUN Nebojsa Gardasevic MNE MNE
Phedias Konnaris CYP CYP Mihails Steinbuks LAT LAT
Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS Martin Becik SVK SVK
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Gheorghe Blanaru MDA MDA
Luka Harpf SLO SLO Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Motiejus Calka LTU LTU Davit Nikoghosyan ARM ARM
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Shalva Kalabegashvili ESP ESP
Damian Stepień POL POL Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Diego Frustaci ITA ITA Jaba Bitsadze GEO GEO
Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR
Jeremie Bottieau BEL BEL Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA Klaus Verlin FIN FIN
Michael Kistler SUI SUI Elemer Szocs ROU ROU
Jiri Petr CZE CZE Arso Milic MNE MNE
Dominic Ressel GER GER Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
Yuriy Pozhar UKR UKR Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Karol Kurzej POL POL Apor Toth HUN HUN
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Zoltan Farkas ROU ROU
Stefan Majdov SRB SRB Novo Raicevic MNE MNE
Jonas Björktorp SWE SWE Filips Mikuckis LAT LAT
Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP Hidde Wolterbeek NED NED
David Klammert CZE CZE Filip Stancel SVK SVK
Samuli Viitanen FIN FIN Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Mattan Chazen ISR ISR Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU
Sergio Bistuer ESP ESP Ionut Vasian ROU ROU
Sergi Salas ESP ESP Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Igor Shostak UKR UKR
Andrejs Rebrovs LAT LAT Naor Mamistvalove ISR ISR
Teimuraz Khachidze GEO GEO Peter Kovar SWE SWE
Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE
Lazar Dakovic MNE MNE Mikita Zholudzeu BLR BLR
Giorgi Kavtaradze GEO GEO Leszek Marek POL POL
Hadis Ramic BIH BIH Botond Koncz ROU ROU
Rezo Tsulukidze GEO GEO Filip Djinovic SRB SRB
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR
Patryk Broniec POL POL Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Andrea Krisandova SVK SVK Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Valentyna Shmal UKR UKR Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Evelien Cappaert BEL BEL Selma Sejdinovic BIH BIH
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT
Magdalena Muzikova SVK SVK Sakina Zayirova AZE AZE
Diana Kiskel LTU LTU Tecla Cadilla ESP ESP
Fanny Malmborg SWE SWE Anna Borowska POL POL
Anastasiya Shevchenko UKR UKR Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Leutrime Krasniqi KOS KOS Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR
Saray Padilla ESP ESP Laura Jauhiainen FIN FIN
Andrea Sebastian ESP ESP Adela Jakubcova SVK SVK
Ilina Stoyanova BUL BUL Urszula Hofman POL POL
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Reka Gyulai HUN HUN
Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Anastasija Beliaziun LTU LTU Kseniya Danilovich BLR BLR
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday