Olympic Games Atlanta - Event

Olympic Games Atlanta

  • Date: 20 Jul 1996 - 26 Jul 1996
  • Place: Atlanta, United States
  • Type: Olympic Games
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Yuko Emoto JPN JPN
Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL Yoko Tanabe JPN JPN
Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA Sook-Hee Hyun KOR KOR
Fuming Sun CHN CHN Estela Rodríguez Villanueva CUB CUB
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Sun-Yong Jung KOR KOR
Kenzo Nakamura JPN JPN Dae-Sung Kwak KOR KOR
Tadahiro Nomura JPN JPN Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Pawel Nastula POL POL Min-Soo Kim KOR KOR
Udo Quellmalz GER GER Yukimasa Nakamura JPN JPN
Djamel Bouras FRA FRA Toshihiko Koga JPN JPN
David Douillet FRA FRA Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP
Ryoko Tani JPN JPN Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK
Min-Sun Cho KOR KOR Aneta Szczepanska POL POL
Armen Bagdasarov UZB UZB Ki-Young Jeon KOR KOR
3/5
Mark Huizinga NED NED Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU
Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL Liu Shenggang CHN CHN
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Liu Chuang CHN CHN
Johanna Hagn GER GER Beáta Maksymow POL POL
Frank Moeller GER GER Naoya Ogawa JPN JPN
Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Christine Cicot FRA FRA Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS
Christophe Gagliano FRA FRA Boldbaatar Khalium MGL MGL
Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA Amarilis Savón CUB CUB
Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA Antal Kovács HUN HUN
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Estha Essombe FRA FRA
Nickolay Ozhegin RUS RUS Richard Trautmann GER GER
Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR Jenny Gal ITA ITA
Henrique Guimaraes BRA BRA Philip Laats BEL BEL
Xianbo Wang CHN CHN Alice Dubois FRA FRA
Diadenis Luna CUB CUB Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR
Israel Hernández CUB CUB József Csák HUN HUN
Odalis Revé-Jiminez CUB CUB Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Ben Sonnemans NED NED Aurélio Miguel BRA BRA
Salima Souakri ALG ALG Yolanda Soler ESP ESP
Gaston García ARG ARG In-Chul Cho KOR KOR
Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO Stefan Dott GER GER
Yael Arad ISR ISR Sung-Sook Jung KOR KOR
Hidehiko Yoshida JPN JPN Marko Spittka GER GER
Almudena Muñoz ESP ESP Legna Verdecia CUB CUB
Jimmy Pedro USA USA Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA
Natik Bagirov BLR BLR Dorjpalam Narmandakh MGL MGL
Noriko Narazaki JPN JPN Ewa-Larysa Krause POL POL
1/2
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Min-Sun Cho KOR KOR
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Sung-Sook Jung KOR KOR
Marko Spittka GER GER Ki-Young Jeon KOR KOR
Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA Richard Trautmann GER GER
Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS Fuming Sun CHN CHN
Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP Liu Shenggang CHN CHN
Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA Dae-Sung Kwak KOR KOR
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Liu Chuang CHN CHN
Estela Rodríguez Villanueva CUB CUB Beáta Maksymow POL POL
Amarilis Savón CUB CUB Ryoko Tani JPN JPN
Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK Yolanda Soler ESP ESP
Yukimasa Nakamura JPN JPN József Csák HUN HUN
Philip Laats BEL BEL Udo Quellmalz GER GER
Ewa-Larysa Krause POL POL Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA
Djamel Bouras FRA FRA Stefan Dott GER GER
Alice Dubois FRA FRA Aneta Szczepanska POL POL
Yuko Emoto JPN JPN Jenny Gal ITA ITA
Naoya Ogawa JPN JPN David Douillet FRA FRA
Yoko Tanabe JPN JPN Estha Essombe FRA FRA
Boldbaatar Khalium MGL MGL Kenzo Nakamura JPN JPN
Dorjpalam Narmandakh MGL MGL Tadahiro Nomura JPN JPN
Aurélio Miguel BRA BRA Pawel Nastula POL POL
Sook-Hee Hyun KOR KOR Legna Verdecia CUB CUB
Sun-Yong Jung KOR KOR Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
In-Chul Cho KOR KOR Toshihiko Koga JPN JPN
Min-Soo Kim KOR KOR Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA
Armen Bagdasarov UZB UZB Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU
5/7
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE
Hannah Ertel GER GER Diadenis Luna CUB CUB
Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR Zulfia Garipova RUS RUS
Christophe Gagliano FRA FRA Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB
Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA Malgorzata Roszkowska POL POL
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Svetlana Galyant RUS RUS
Nickolay Ozhegin RUS RUS Nigel Donohue GBR GBR
Edinanci Silva BRA BRA Johanna Hagn GER GER
Henrique Guimaraes BRA BRA Ivan Netov BUL BUL
Nicolas Gill CAN CAN Mark Huizinga NED NED
Israel Hernández CUB CUB Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Odalis Revé-Jiminez CUB CUB Rowena Sweatman GBR GBR
Ben Sonnemans NED NED Yoshio Nakamura JPN JPN
Alejandro Bender ARG ARG Antal Kovács HUN HUN
Salima Souakri ALG ALG Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Gaston García ARG ARG Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR
Carolina Mariani ARG ARG Noriko Narazaki JPN JPN
Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO Flávio Canto BRA BRA
Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Yael Arad ISR ISR Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS Frank Moeller GER GER
Oleg Maltsev RUS RUS Hidehiko Yoshida JPN JPN
Almudena Muñoz ESP ESP Marisa Pedulla USA USA
Xiomara Griffith VEN VEN Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR
Liliko Ogasawara USA USA Xianbo Wang CHN CHN
Jimmy Pedro USA USA Martin Schmidt GER GER
Hyun-Me Shon KOR KOR Christine Cicot FRA FRA
Natik Bagirov BLR BLR Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO
9/12
Mark Huizinga NED NED Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA
Tamara Meijer NED NED Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA
Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL Eric Krieger AUT AUT
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Noriko Mizoguchi JPN JPN
Hannah Ertel GER GER Kate Howey GBR GBR
Frank Moeller GER GER Imre Csösz HUN HUN
Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER Noriko Narazaki JPN JPN
Joyce Heron GBR GBR Malgorzata Roszkowska POL POL
Magali Baton FRA FRA Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Christine Cicot FRA FRA Heba Hefny EGY EGY
Christophe Gagliano FRA FRA Stephen Corkin NZL NZL
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL
Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO Ricardo Acuna MEX MEX
Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS
Svetlana Galyant RUS RUS Cristina Curto ESP ESP
Nickolay Ozhegin RUS RUS Amar Meridja ALG ALG
Konstantin Savchishkin RUS RUS Gaston García ARG ARG
Edinanci Silva BRA BRA Éva Granicz HUN HUN
Edelmar Branco Zanol BRA BRA Nicolas Gill CAN CAN
Xianbo Wang CHN CHN Dulce Pina DOM DOM
Ileana Beltrán CUB CUB Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Diadenis Luna CUB CUB Francis Gomez VEN VEN
Israel Hernández CUB CUB Michel Almeida POR POR
Odalis Revé-Jiminez CUB CUB Mariela Spacek AUT AUT
Alejandro Bender ARG ARG Antonio Felicite MRI MRI
Lynda Mekzine ALG ALG Almudena Muñoz ESP ESP
Salima Souakri ALG ALG Hillary Wolf USA USA
Cathy Brain-Grainger AUS AUS Marisa Pedulla USA USA
Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE Mária Pékli AUS AUS
Johan Laats BEL BEL Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR
Susann Singer GER GER Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR
Nigel Donohue GBR GBR Alisher Mukhtarov UZB UZB
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Johanna Hagn GER GER
Melanie Engoang GAB GAB Rowena Sweatman GBR GBR
Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO Vladimir Shmakov UZB UZB
Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE Rafal Kubacki POL POL
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Pedro Soares POR POR
Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA Carolina Mariani ARG ARG
Hidehiko Yoshida JPN JPN Darcel Yandzi FRA FRA
Purevdorj Nyamlkhagva MGL MGL Ivan Netov BUL BUL
Daniel Gowing NZL NZL Yoshio Nakamura JPN JPN
Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT Martin Schmidt GER GER
Simona Richter ROU ROU Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Tatyana Bogomyakova RUS RUS Yael Arad ISR ISR
Zulfia Garipova RUS RUS Al Chun Huang TPE TPE
Oleg Maltsev RUS RUS Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Giovanna Tortora ITA ITA
Dmitry Sergeev RUS RUS Ben Sonnemans NED NED
Liliko Ogasawara USA USA Mei Lin Wu TPE TPE
Jimmy Pedro USA USA Vladimir Dgebuadze GEO GEO
Duncan Mackinnon RSA RSA Henrique Guimaraes BRA BRA
Hyun-Me Shon KOR KOR Nancy Filteau CAN CAN
Natik Bagirov BLR BLR Jong-Won Kim KOR KOR
Wei-Yu Lo TPE TPE Flávio Canto BRA BRA
Amir Ghomi IRI IRI Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB
Hajer Tbessi TUN TUN Xiomara Griffith VEN VEN
13/16
Mark Huizinga NED NED Steve Biwole Abolo CMR CMR
Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL Igor Mueller LUX LUX
Magali Baton FRA FRA Jessica Gal NED NED
Christophe Gagliano FRA FRA Salim Abanoz TUR TUR
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO Orlando Fuentes USA USA
Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO Franck Chambilly FRA FRA
Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU Vadim Sergeev KGZ KGZ
Nickolay Ozhegin RUS RUS Leonardo Carcamo Gutierrez HON HON
Konstantin Savchishkin RUS RUS Chao Yuan CHN CHN
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Frank Moeller GER GER
Leonid Svirid BLR BLR Daniel Gowing NZL NZL
Rosicleia Campos BRA BRA Xianbo Wang CHN CHN
Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN Ileana Beltrán CUB CUB
Niki Jenkins CAN CAN Diadenis Luna CUB CUB
Carolyne Lepage CAN CAN Joyce Heron GBR GBR
Alejandro Bender ARG ARG Sergey Shakimov KAZ KAZ
Susann Singer GER GER Laurie Pace MLT MLT
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Luigi Guido ITA ITA
Najib Aga IND IND Duncan Mackinnon RSA RSA
Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA Hsiao Feng Tseng TPE TPE
David Kouassi CIV CIV Amir Ghomi IRI IRI
Hidehiko Yoshida JPN JPN Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
Sergey Alimzhanov KAZ KAZ Edelmar Branco Zanol BRA BRA
Marie Michelle St Louis MRI MRI Simona Richter ROU ROU
Purevdorj Nyamlkhagva MGL MGL Islam Matsiev RUS RUS
Narelle Hill AUS AUS Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE
Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT Abdelhakim Harkat ALG ALG
Melvin Mendez PUR PUR Nigel Donohue GBR GBR
Tatyana Bogomyakova RUS RUS Cathérine Fleury-Vachon FRA FRA
Zulfia Garipova RUS RUS Corinna West USA USA
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Dora Maldonado HON HON
Clifton Sunada USA USA Natik Bagirov BLR BLR
Oleg Kretsul RUS RUS Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO
Wei-Yu Lo TPE TPE Bronislaw Wolkowicz POL POL
Sebastian Alquati ARG ARG Jimmy Pedro USA USA
Vernhard Thorleifsson ISL ISL Dmitry Sergeev RUS RUS
Arnulfo Betanco Galeano NCA NCA Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE
Somoza Celestin HAI HAI Oleg Maltsev RUS RUS
Francis Figueroa DOM DOM Israel Hernández CUB CUB
Ricky Dixon NCA NCA Johan Laats BEL BEL
1/4
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Mei Lin Wu TPE TPE
Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL Cristina Curto ESP ESP
Martin Schmidt GER GER Kenzo Nakamura JPN JPN
Marko Spittka GER GER Nicolas Gill CAN CAN
Kate Howey GBR GBR Yoko Tanabe JPN JPN
Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK
Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA Ricardo Acuna MEX MEX
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR
Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU Darcel Yandzi FRA FRA
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Jenny Gal ITA ITA
Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP Imre Csösz HUN HUN
Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR Stefan Dott GER GER
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Toshihiko Koga JPN JPN
Fuming Sun CHN CHN Johanna Hagn GER GER
Liu Chuang CHN CHN Al Chun Huang TPE TPE
Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA Ki-Young Jeon KOR KOR
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Legna Verdecia CUB CUB Noriko Narazaki JPN JPN
Rafal Kubacki POL POL Naoya Ogawa JPN JPN
Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL Philip Laats BEL BEL
Pawel Nastula POL POL Pedro Soares POR POR
Malgorzata Roszkowska POL POL Yolanda Soler ESP ESP
Ben Sonnemans NED NED Min-Soo Kim KOR KOR
Aneta Szczepanska POL POL Rowena Sweatman GBR GBR
Yukimasa Nakamura JPN JPN Ivan Netov BUL BUL
Yoshio Nakamura JPN JPN Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA
Amar Meridja ALG ALG Tadahiro Nomura JPN JPN
Carolina Mariani ARG ARG Sook-Hee Hyun KOR KOR
Ewa-Larysa Krause POL POL Almudena Muñoz ESP ESP
Richard Trautmann GER GER Jong-Won Kim KOR KOR
Heba Hefny EGY EGY Beáta Maksymow POL POL
Djamel Bouras FRA FRA Gaston García ARG ARG
David Douillet FRA FRA Eric Krieger AUT AUT
Estha Essombe FRA FRA Francis Gomez VEN VEN
Vladimir Dgebuadze GEO GEO Boldbaatar Khalium MGL MGL
József Csák HUN HUN Henrique Guimaraes BRA BRA
Éva Granicz HUN HUN Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS
Mária Pékli AUS AUS Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Giovanna Tortora ITA ITA Ryoko Tani JPN JPN
Yuko Emoto JPN JPN Yael Arad ISR ISR
Noriko Mizoguchi JPN JPN Sun-Yong Jung KOR KOR
Dorjpalam Narmandakh MGL MGL Alisher Mukhtarov UZB UZB
Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB Dae-Sung Kwak KOR KOR
Mariela Spacek AUT AUT Alice Dubois FRA FRA
Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS Liu Shenggang CHN CHN
Aurélio Miguel BRA BRA Antonio Felicite MRI MRI
Xiomara Griffith VEN VEN Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Hillary Wolf USA USA Amarilis Savón CUB CUB
Michel Almeida POR POR Udo Quellmalz GER GER
In-Chul Cho KOR KOR Vladimir Shmakov UZB UZB
Marisa Pedulla USA USA Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA
Armen Bagdasarov UZB UZB Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU
Nancy Filteau CAN CAN Estela Rodríguez Villanueva CUB CUB
Dulce Pina DOM DOM Min-Sun Cho KOR KOR
Sung-Sook Jung KOR KOR Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR
Stephen Corkin NZL NZL Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA
1/8
Patrick Klas NED NED Gaston García ARG ARG
Jessica Gal NED NED Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB
Tamara Meijer NED NED Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Hajer Tbessi TUN TUN
Hannah Ertel GER GER Yoko Tanabe JPN JPN
Johanna Hagn GER GER Donata Burgatta ITA ITA
Anja Von Rekowski GER GER Rowena Sweatman GBR GBR
Martin Schmidt GER GER Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN
Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER Legna Verdecia CUB CUB
Marko Spittka GER GER Edelmar Branco Zanol BRA BRA
Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR Beáta Kucharzewska POL POL
Joyce Heron GBR GBR Yolanda Soler ESP ESP
Kate Howey GBR GBR Karin Kienhuis NED NED
Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA Daniel Gowing NZL NZL
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA ChunHui Leng CHN CHN
Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR Simona Richter ROU ROU
Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
Svetlana Galyant RUS RUS Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS Mariela Spacek AUT AUT
Nickolay Ozhegin RUS RUS Tadahiro Nomura JPN JPN
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Diane Bell GBR GBR
Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP Frank Moeller GER GER
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Thierry Vatrican MON MON
Edinanci Silva BRA BRA Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS
Henrique Guimaraes BRA BRA Sung-Hun Lee KOR KOR
Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA Salim Abanoz TUR TUR
Nicolas Gill CAN CAN León Villar ESP ESP
Taro Tan CAN CAN Michel Almeida POR POR
Fuming Sun CHN CHN Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
Liu Chuang CHN CHN Corinna West USA USA
Lizhe Liu CHN CHN Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR
Xianbo Wang CHN CHN Min-Sun Cho KOR KOR
Ileana Beltrán CUB CUB Jenny Gal ITA ITA
Diadenis Luna CUB CUB Estha Essombe FRA FRA
Israel Hernández CUB CUB Udo Quellmalz GER GER
Estela Rodríguez Villanueva CUB CUB Hyun-Me Shon KOR KOR
Risa Kazumi JPN JPN Mei Lin Wu TPE TPE
Beáta Maksymow POL POL Christine Cicot FRA FRA
Pawel Nastula POL POL Luigi Guido ITA ITA
Ben Sonnemans NED NED Raymond Stevens GBR GBR
Bronislaw Wolkowicz POL POL Toshihiko Koga JPN JPN
Yoshio Nakamura JPN JPN Mevlud Lobzhanidze GEO GEO
Abdelhakim Harkat ALG ALG Kenzo Nakamura JPN JPN
Amar Meridja ALG ALG Roberto Naveira ESP ESP
Salima Souakri ALG ALG Amarilis Savón CUB CUB
Pablo Elisii ARG ARG Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA
Carolina Mariani ARG ARG Nathalie Gosselin CAN CAN
Cathy Brain-Grainger AUS AUS Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA
Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE Ricardo Acuna MEX MEX
Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Stefan Dott GER GER Johan Laats BEL BEL
Ewa-Larysa Krause POL POL Lynda Mekzine ALG ALG
Jana Perlberg GER GER Malgorzata Roszkowska POL POL
Richard Trautmann GER GER Natik Bagirov BLR BLR
Julian Davies GBR GBR Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL
Djamel Bouras FRA FRA Chao Yuan CHN CHN
Franck Chambilly FRA FRA Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Alice Dubois FRA FRA Odalis Revé-Jiminez CUB CUB
Melanie Engoang GAB GAB Aneta Szczepanska POL POL
Vladimir Dgebuadze GEO GEO Guilherme Bentes POR POR
József Csák HUN HUN Duncan Mackinnon RSA RSA
Mária Pékli AUS AUS Danielle Zangrando BRA BRA
Giovanna Tortora ITA ITA Galina Atayeva TKM TKM
Yuko Emoto JPN JPN Cathérine Fleury-Vachon FRA FRA
Noriko Mizoguchi JPN JPN Marie-José Morneau CAN CAN
Naoya Ogawa JPN JPN Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE
Valentina Kamsouleva KAZ KAZ Yael Arad ISR ISR
Igor Mueller LUX LUX David Douillet FRA FRA
Abdelouahed Idrissi Chorfi MAR MAR Alisher Mukhtarov UZB UZB
Priscilla Cherylebon MRI MRI Dulce Pina DOM DOM
Antonio Felicite MRI MRI Keith Morgan CAN CAN
Andrei Golban MDA MDA Stephen Corkin NZL NZL
Dorjpalam Narmandakh MGL MGL Nigel Donohue GBR GBR
Purevdorj Nyamlkhagva MGL MGL Yukimasa Nakamura JPN JPN
Vladimir Shmakov UZB UZB Lyes Cherifi ALG ALG
Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB Salah Al-Sharah KUW KUW
Oleg Maltsev RUS RUS Armen Bagdasarov UZB UZB
Aurélio Miguel BRA BRA Sergey Shakimov KAZ KAZ
Almudena Muñoz ESP ESP Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS
Al Chun Huang TPE TPE Filipa Cavalleri POR POR
Shu Chen Yu TPE TPE Hillary Wolf USA USA
Marguerite Goualou Yao CIV CIV Éva Granicz HUN HUN
Olesya Nazarenko RUS RUS Cristina Curto ESP ESP
Xiomara Griffith VEN VEN Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE
Jason Morris USA USA Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR
Liliko Ogasawara USA USA Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Brian Olson USA USA Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU
Jimmy Pedro USA USA Boldbaatar Khalium MGL MGL
Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR Rafal Kubacki POL POL
Ki-Young Jeon KOR KOR Steve Biwole Abolo CMR CMR
Sun-Yong Jung KOR KOR Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL
Dae-Sung Kwak KOR KOR Amir Ghomi IRI IRI
In-Chul Cho KOR KOR Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO
Frederico Flexa BRA BRA Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS
Jong-Won Kim KOR KOR Piotr Kamrowski POL POL
Min-Soo Kim KOR KOR Dmitry Sergeev RUS RUS
Vladimir Sanchez CUB CUB Pedro Soares POR POR
Noriko Narazaki JPN JPN Sunith Thakur IND IND
Orlando Fuentes USA USA Philip Laats BEL BEL
Natalie Galea MLT MLT Francis Gomez VEN VEN
Nancy Filteau CAN CAN Wen Hua Yeh TPE TPE
Katiuska Santaella VEN VEN Marisa Pedulla USA USA
Hsiao Feng Tseng TPE TPE Sook-Hee Hyun KOR KOR
Vadim Sergeev KGZ KGZ Liu Shenggang CHN CHN
Sung-Sook Jung KOR KOR Laurie Pace MLT MLT
Timur Mukhamedkhanov UZB UZB Ivan Netov BUL BUL
Heidi Burnett AUS AUS Heba Hefny EGY EGY
Saidakhtam Rakhimov TJK TJK Eric Krieger AUT AUT
David Wilkinson AUS AUS Darcel Yandzi FRA FRA
Igor Peshkov KAZ KAZ Imre Csösz HUN HUN
Dora Maldonado HON HON Ryoko Tani JPN JPN
Phoung Trinh Cao Ngoc VIE VIE Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA
1/16
Jenny Gal ITA ITA Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN
Tamara Meijer NED NED Natalia Kuligina KGZ KGZ
Heidi Goossens BEL BEL Marisa Pedulla USA USA
Frank Moeller GER GER Denny Ebbers NED NED
Anja Von Rekowski GER GER Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA
Martin Schmidt GER GER Krzysztof Wojdan POL POL
Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR Raoudha Chaari TUN TUN
Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA Leonid Svirid BLR BLR
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO Philip Laats BEL BEL
Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Luigi Guido ITA ITA Khairullo Nazriev TJK TJK
Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR Marie Michelle St Louis MRI MRI
Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR Steve Murray CAN CAN
Eric Krieger AUT AUT Larbi Kamel ALG ALG
Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU Liu Shenggang CHN CHN
Nickolay Ozhegin RUS RUS Makrem Ayed TUN TUN
Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
José Tomás Toro ESP ESP Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL
Radka Stusakova CZE CZE Risa Kazumi JPN JPN
Salim Abanoz TUR TUR Jorge Pacce PAR PAR
Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR Cristiane Parmigiano BRA BRA
Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS
Henrique Guimaraes BRA BRA Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA
Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA Christophe Gagliano FRA FRA
Ivan Netov BUL BUL Cieran Ward NIR NIR
Nicolas Gill CAN CAN Abel Ndengue COD COD
Carolyne Lepage CAN CAN Yolanda Soler ESP ESP
Colin Morgan CAN CAN Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO
Aiyue Li CHN CHN Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA
Chao Yuan CHN CHN Arsen Gevorkyan ARM ARM
Guangjun Zhang CHN CHN Taro Tan CAN CAN
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Magali Baton FRA FRA
Israel Hernández CUB CUB Danny Fagan AUS AUS
Manolo Poulot CUB CUB Jong-Won Kim KOR KOR
Odalis Revé-Jiminez CUB CUB Carly Dixon AUS AUS
Kenzo Nakamura JPN JPN Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT
Tadahiro Nomura JPN JPN Leonardo Carcamo Gutierrez HON HON
Rafal Kubacki POL POL Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Pawel Nastula POL POL Antal Kovács HUN HUN
Bronislaw Wolkowicz POL POL Gábor Szabó I AUS AUS
Yukimasa Nakamura JPN JPN Islam Matsiev RUS RUS
Angelique Seriese NED NED Johanna Hagn GER GER
Alejandro Bender ARG ARG Aurélio Miguel BRA BRA
Lyes Cherifi ALG ALG Suleyman Musa NGR NGR
Abdelhakim Harkat ALG ALG Francisco Rodriguez ESP ESP
Amar Meridja ALG ALG Roman Novacek CZE CZE
Pablo Elisii ARG ARG Adil Kaaba MAR MAR
Jorge Lencina ARG ARG Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE
Francisco Morales ARG ARG Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Johan Laats BEL BEL Dragomir Radulovic SRB SRB
José Augusto Geraldino DOM DOM Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS
Stefan Dott GER GER Ricky Dixon NCA NCA
Detlef Knorrek GER GER Pedro Soares POR POR
Udo Quellmalz GER GER Francis Figueroa DOM DOM
Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY Raymond Stevens GBR GBR
Diane Bell GBR GBR Lara Sullivan AUS AUS
Ryan Birch GBR GBR Darcel Yandzi FRA FRA
Julian Davies GBR GBR Abdoukarim Seck SEN SEN
Sharon Rendle GBR GBR Lynda Mekzine ALG ALG
Pasi Lauren FIN FIN Carlos Ramírez ESA ESA
Djamel Bouras FRA FRA Konstantin Savchishkin RUS RUS
David Douillet FRA FRA Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Estha Essombe FRA FRA Niki Jenkins CAN CAN
Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO Edelmar Branco Zanol BRA BRA
Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE Miklós Szabó HUN HUN
József Csák HUN HUN Najib Aga IND IND
Shay-Oren Smadga ISR ISR Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR
Diego Brambilla ITA ITA Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN
Giovanna Tortora ITA ITA Andrea Berti BRA BRA
Noriko Anno JPN JPN Edinanci Silva BRA BRA
Yuko Emoto JPN JPN Tatyana Bogomyakova RUS RUS
Toshihiko Koga JPN JPN Wei-Yu Lo TPE TPE
Noriko Mizoguchi JPN JPN Ursula Myren SWE SWE
Naoya Ogawa JPN JPN Arnulfo Betanco Galeano NCA NCA
Ryoko Tani JPN JPN Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Hidehiko Yoshida JPN JPN Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU
Dmitar Milinkovic SRB SRB Imre Csösz HUN HUN
Akhat Achirov KAZ KAZ Andrei Golban MDA MDA
Sergey Alimzhanov KAZ KAZ Marko Spittka GER GER
Evgenia Bogunova KAZ KAZ Cristina Curto ESP ESP
Ruslan Seilkhanov KAZ KAZ Thierry Vatrican MON MON
Sergey Shakimov KAZ KAZ Nacanieli Qerewaqa FIJ FIJ
Birgit Blum LIE LIE Yael Arad ISR ISR
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Petr Lacina CZE CZE
Adil Belgaid MAR MAR Gaston García ARG ARG
Abdelouahed Idrissi Chorfi MAR MAR Rustam Bokiev TJK TJK
Ricardo Acuna MEX MEX Brian Power AUS AUS
Arturo Gutierrez MEX MEX Keith Morgan CAN CAN
Boldbaatar Khalium MGL MGL Sebastian Alquati ARG ARG
Purevdorj Nyamlkhagva MGL MGL Pasi Lauren FIN FIN
Daniel Gowing NZL NZL Semir Pepic AUS AUS
Alisher Mukhtarov UZB UZB Alexander García BRA BRA
Kamol Muradov UZB UZB Igor Mueller LUX LUX
Vladimir Shmakov UZB UZB Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN
Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB Hassen Moussa TUN TUN
Narelle Hill AUS AUS Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Sergey Klishin AUT AUT David Wilkinson AUS AUS
Pedro Caravana POR POR Nigel Donohue GBR GBR
Jose Figueroa PUR PUR Patrick Klas NED NED
Melvin Mendez PUR PUR Dorjpalam Narmandakh MGL MGL
Zulfia Garipova RUS RUS Liu Chuang CHN CHN
Oleg Maltsev RUS RUS Tegen Ao CHN CHN
Dmitry Sergeev RUS RUS Dmitry Soloviev UZB UZB
Khalifa Diouf SEN SEN Vadim Sergeev KGZ KGZ
Marek Matuszek SVK SVK Franck Chambilly FRA FRA
Slim Agrebi TUN TUN Igor Peshkov KAZ KAZ
Bektas Demirel TUR TUR Sung-Hun Lee KOR KOR
Hulya Senyurt TUR TUR Salima Souakri ALG ALG
Jason Morris USA USA Karen Balayan UKR UKR
Brian Olson USA USA Kuo-Hui Wu TPE TPE
Jimmy Pedro USA USA Danny Kingston GBR GBR
Clifton Sunada USA USA Richard Trautmann GER GER
Min-Sun Cho KOR KOR Rosicleia Campos BRA BRA
Sook-Hee Hyun KOR KOR Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA
Ki-Young Jeon KOR KOR Mark Huizinga NED NED
Dae-Sung Kwak KOR KOR David Kouassi CIV CIV
Michel Almeida POR POR Francesco Giorgi ITA ITA
Michel Almeida POR POR José Perez PUR PUR
Damon Keeve USA USA Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR
In-Chul Cho KOR KOR Oleg Kretsul RUS RUS
Piotr Kamrowski POL POL Zsolt Kunyik HUN HUN
Vladimir Sanchez CUB CUB Radu Ivan ROU ROU
Natik Bagirov BLR BLR Narender Singh IND IND
Noriko Narazaki JPN JPN Wang Jin CHN CHN
Loris Mularoni SMR SMR Guilherme Bentes POR POR
Sergey Ashirov KAZ KAZ Orlando Fuentes USA USA
Celita Schutz USA USA Xiomara Griffith VEN VEN
Ching Hui Wu HKG HKG Hajer Tbessi TUN TUN
Chien Lung Huang TPE TPE Stephen Corkin NZL NZL
ChunHui Leng CHN CHN Chui Ping Chen TPE TPE
Sung-Sook Jung KOR KOR Susann Singer GER GER
Timur Mukhamedkhanov UZB UZB Tony Molné AND AND
Adler Volmar USA USA Flávio Canto BRA BRA
Chun Chiang Liao TPE TPE Roberto Naveira ESP ESP
Leonardo Steffano URU URU Duncan Mackinnon RSA RSA
Andrew Payne BAR BAR Vladimir Dgebuadze GEO GEO
Iskander Hachicha TUN TUN Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA
Pitak Kampita THA THA Frederico Flexa BRA BRA
Heidi Burnett AUS AUS Colleen Rosensteel USA USA
Saidakhtam Rakhimov TJK TJK Orlando Baccino ARG ARG
Krisna Bayu INA INA León Villar ESP ESP
Tina Kirkman AUS AUS Shu Chen Yu TPE TPE
Rene Capo USA USA Mevlud Lobzhanidze GEO GEO
Vernhard Thorleifsson ISL ISL Min-Soo Kim KOR KOR
William Bouza URU URU Antonio Felicite MRI MRI
Somoza Celestin HAI HAI Armen Bagdasarov UZB UZB
Henry Nunez CRC CRC Amir Ghomi IRI IRI
Juan Vargas ESA ESA Salah Al-Sharah KUW KUW
Jeny Rodriguez HON HON Mária Pékli AUS AUS
Khairullo Nazriev TJK TJK Ronny Gomez CRC CRC
Aarti Kohli IND IND Estela Rodríguez Villanueva CUB CUB
1/32
Ewan Beaton CAN CAN Pedro Caravana POR POR
Nicolas Gill CAN CAN Rodolfo Cano GUA GUA
Frank Moreno Garcia CUB CUB Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Marek Pisula POL POL Tegen Ao CHN CHN
Davor Vlaskovac GER GER Andrei Golban MDA MDA
Danny Kingston GBR GBR Sergey Kolesnikov RUS RUS
Sean Sullivan IRL IRL Narender Singh IND IND
Shay-Oren Smadga ISR ISR Graeme Randall GBR GBR
Vladimir Shmakov UZB UZB Patrick Reiter AUT AUT
Semir Pepic AUS AUS Mohamed Bu Sakher KUW KUW
Juan Gonzalez GUA GUA Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN
Result City Date
1Baku26 Sep
1Zagreb29 Jul
5Tel Aviv28 Apr
1Tbilisi1 Apr
5Paris11 Feb

Judo birthday