World U21 Championships Abu Dhabi - Event

World U21 Championships Abu Dhabi

  • Date: 23 Oct 2015 - 26 Oct 2015
  • Place: Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
  • Type: World Junior Championship
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN
Masaya Asari JPN JPN Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Frank De Wit NED NED Sotaro Fujiwara JPN JPN
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA
Genta Tanaka JPN JPN Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS
Riko Igarashi JPN JPN Hye-Kyeong Lee KOR KOR
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Funa Tonaki JPN JPN
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO
Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Nami Nabekura JPN JPN
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Remi Aoyagi JPN JPN
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Camila Yamakawa BRA BRA Wakaba Tomita JPN JPN
3/5
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Irakli Kupatadze GEO GEO
Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL
Channyeong Kim KOR KOR Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY
Neil MacDonald GBR GBR Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Mehdi Fathipoorardal IRI IRI
Juan Tello COL COL Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Moon-Jin Lee KOR KOR Viktor Makukha UKR UKR
Piotr Kuczera POL POL David Tekic GER GER
Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Lincoln Neves BRA BRA Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Nikita Azarov KAZ KAZ Oleg Abaev RUS RUS
Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER
Joao Cesarino Silva BRA BRA Messie Katanga FRA FRA
Yusei Ogawa JPN JPN Sergii Zvieriev UKR UKR
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL Amber Gersjes NED NED
Rita Reis BRA BRA Sitora Boymatova RUS RUS
Miriam Schneider GER GER Sephora Corcher FRA FRA
Cristina Budescu MDA MDA Mikoto Tsunemi JPN JPN
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Mariana Esteves POR POR Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Aigerim Abilkadirova KAZ KAZ Sarah Harachi FRA FRA
Theresa Stoll GER GER Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Lara Reimann GER GER
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Lucy Renshall GBR GBR
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA
Kamila Pasternak-Plata POL POL Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Julie Hoelterhoff GER GER
Beata Pacut POL POL Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR
Ellen Furtado BRA BRA Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Baterdene Bandikhuu MGL MGL
1/2
Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL
Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ Irakli Kupatadze GEO GEO
Walide Khyar FRA FRA Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN
Masaya Asari JPN JPN Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Mehdi Fathipoorardal IRI IRI Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Viktor Makukha UKR UKR Sotaro Fujiwara JPN JPN
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO David Tekic GER GER
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Oleg Abaev RUS RUS
Genta Tanaka JPN JPN Sergii Zvieriev UKR UKR
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Messie Katanga FRA FRA
Riko Igarashi JPN JPN Sitora Boymatova RUS RUS
Hye-Kyeong Lee KOR KOR Amber Gersjes NED NED
Mikoto Tsunemi JPN JPN Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Sephora Corcher FRA FRA
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN
Sarah Harachi FRA FRA Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS
Lara Reimann GER GER Nami Nabekura JPN JPN
Lisa Dollinger GER GER Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Natascha Ausma NED NED Remi Aoyagi JPN JPN
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Julie Hoelterhoff GER GER
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER
Camila Yamakawa BRA BRA Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR Wakaba Tomita JPN JPN
Frank De Wit NED NED Baterdene Bandikhuu MGL MGL
5/7
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Mohammad Rashnonezhad IRI IRI
Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE Andrea Carlino ITA ITA
Channyeong Kim KOR KOR Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE
Juan Hernandez I MEX MEX Neil MacDonald GBR GBR
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Roy Schipper NED NED
Juan Tello COL COL Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Moon-Jin Lee KOR KOR Mohamed Safwat EGY EGY
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Rafal Kozlowski POL POL Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE
Lincoln Neves BRA BRA Alexandr Kolesnik RUS RUS
Uruskhanbek Balaev RUS RUS Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Nikita Azarov KAZ KAZ Danilo Pantic MNE MNE
Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR Slobodan Djorda SRB SRB
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Joao Cesarino Silva BRA BRA
Yusei Ogawa JPN JPN Khurshed Madzhidov TJK TJK
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL Tugba Yayla TUR TUR
Rita Reis BRA BRA Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP
Miriam Schneider GER GER Anais Mosdier FRA FRA
Nathalia Mercadante BRA BRA Cristina Budescu MDA MDA
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Buyankhishig Purevsuren AZE AZE
Mariana Esteves POR POR Jennifer Cruz MEX MEX
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Aigerim Abilkadirova KAZ KAZ
Manja Kropf SLO SLO Theresa Stoll GER GER
Meriem Bjaoui TUN TUN Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR
Emily Burt CAN CAN Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Natascha Ausma NED NED
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Lisa Dollinger GER GER
Larissa Groenwold NED NED Kamila Pasternak-Plata POL POL
Morgane Duchene FRA FRA Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Mackenzie Williams USA USA Beata Pacut POL POL
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Ellen Furtado BRA BRA
Juan Hernandez COL COL Neil MacDonald GBR GBR
1/4
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR
Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL Mohammad Rashnonezhad IRI IRI
Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE
Andrea Carlino ITA ITA Irakli Kupatadze GEO GEO
Walide Khyar FRA FRA Channyeong Kim KOR KOR
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Juan Hernandez I MEX MEX Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Neil MacDonald GBR GBR
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Masaya Asari JPN JPN
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Roy Schipper NED NED
Juan Tello COL COL Mehdi Fathipoorardal IRI IRI
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Frank De Wit NED NED Moon-Jin Lee KOR KOR
Viktor Makukha UKR UKR Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Sotaro Fujiwara JPN JPN
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Rafal Kozlowski POL POL
David Tekic GER GER Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE
Lincoln Neves BRA BRA Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Alexandr Kolesnik RUS RUS Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR
Uruskhanbek Balaev RUS RUS Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Nikita Azarov KAZ KAZ
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER Danilo Pantic MNE MNE
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR
Oleg Abaev RUS RUS Slobodan Djorda SRB SRB
Genta Tanaka JPN JPN Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO
Sergii Zvieriev UKR UKR Joao Cesarino Silva BRA BRA
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Yusei Ogawa JPN JPN
Khurshed Madzhidov TJK TJK Messie Katanga FRA FRA
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL Riko Igarashi JPN JPN
Sitora Boymatova RUS RUS Tugba Yayla TUR TUR
Rita Reis BRA BRA Hye-Kyeong Lee KOR KOR
Amber Gersjes NED NED Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP
Miriam Schneider GER GER Mikoto Tsunemi JPN JPN
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Anais Mosdier FRA FRA
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Nathalia Mercadante BRA BRA
Cristina Budescu MDA MDA Sephora Corcher FRA FRA
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Buyankhishig Purevsuren AZE AZE
Mariana Esteves POR POR Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO Jennifer Cruz MEX MEX
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN Aigerim Abilkadirova KAZ KAZ
Manja Kropf SLO SLO Sarah Harachi FRA FRA
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Theresa Stoll GER GER
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Meriem Bjaoui TUN TUN
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR
Lara Reimann GER GER Emily Burt CAN CAN
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Nami Nabekura JPN JPN
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Lisa Dollinger GER GER
Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Natascha Ausma NED NED Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Remi Aoyagi JPN JPN Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA
Larissa Groenwold NED NED Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
Julie Hoelterhoff GER GER Kamila Pasternak-Plata POL POL
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Morgane Duchene FRA FRA
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Camila Yamakawa BRA BRA Mackenzie Williams USA USA
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Beata Pacut POL POL
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR
Wakaba Tomita JPN JPN Ellen Furtado BRA BRA
Juan Hernandez COL COL Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY
Baterdene Bandikhuu MGL MGL Mohamed Safwat EGY EGY
1/8
Roy Koffijberg NED NED Yago Abuladze RUS RUS
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR
Mohammad Rashnonezhad IRI IRI Shahen Abaghyan ARM ARM
Vahagn Hovsepyan ARM ARM Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ
Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE
Nicolas Gomez ARG ARG Andrea Carlino ITA ITA
Irakli Kupatadze GEO GEO Mohamed amine Ayari TUN TUN
Walide Khyar FRA FRA Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Yandry Torres Marimon CUB CUB Channyeong Kim KOR KOR
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Oleh Ovcharenko UKR UKR
Samuel Hall GBR GBR Juan Hernandez I MEX MEX
Salim Rabahi ALG ALG Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY
Adonis Diaz USA USA Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN
Neil MacDonald GBR GBR Ahmad Ghasemi IRI IRI
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Alireza Khojasteh IRI IRI
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ Masaya Asari JPN JPN
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
Azamat Matyakubov UZB UZB Roy Schipper NED NED
Nathan Katz AUS AUS Juan Tello COL COL
Eduardo Araujo MEX MEX Mehdi Fathipoorardal IRI IRI
Pavel Patokov RUS RUS Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Frank De Wit NED NED Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA
Moon-Jin Lee KOR KOR Jose Sotomayor CUB CUB
Mohamed Safwat EGY EGY Arso Milic MNE MNE
Rufat Ismayilov AZE AZE Viktor Makukha UKR UKR
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Levan Gugava GEO GEO Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Sanduijav Dashtseren MGL MGL Sotaro Fujiwara JPN JPN
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Sandro Makatsaria GER GER
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Vasif Sharbatli AZE AZE
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Hamidreza Malekzadeh IRI IRI
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Hamed Rashidi IRI IRI
Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN Rafal Kozlowski POL POL
David Tekic GER GER Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU
Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE Salim Farukhi TJK TJK
Lincoln Neves BRA BRA Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Sarvar Shomurodov UZB UZB Alexandr Kolesnik RUS RUS
Elmer Szocs ROU ROU Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR
Uruskhanbek Balaev RUS RUS Omid Taztak IRI IRI
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO Murat Bektas TUR TUR
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Jan Kosak SLO SLO
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Jin-Su Hong KOR KOR
Joseph Terhec FRA FRA Nikita Azarov KAZ KAZ
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER Sergio Trillo ESP ESP
Danilo Pantic MNE MNE Otto Imala SUI SUI
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Ramin Safaviyeh IRI IRI
Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR Oussame Bensekhri ALG ALG
Oleg Abaev RUS RUS Jaba Mumladze GEO GEO
Slobodan Djorda SRB SRB John Jayne USA USA
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS Genta Tanaka JPN JPN
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Yelaman Yergaliyev KAZ KAZ
Sergii Zvieriev UKR UKR Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
Joao Cesarino Silva BRA BRA Mohamed El Mehdi Lili ALG ALG
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Nodar Machutadze UKR UKR
Yusei Ogawa JPN JPN Azamat Bahodirzoda UZB UZB
Khurshed Madzhidov TJK TJK Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Messie Katanga FRA FRA Jur Spijkers NED NED
Larissa Farias BRA BRA Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Oksana Agazade RUS RUS Riko Igarashi JPN JPN
Sitora Boymatova RUS RUS Tsvetelina Tsvetanova BUL BUL
Tugba Yayla TUR TUR Giovanna Prado USA USA
Melisa Cakmakli TUR TUR Rita Reis BRA BRA
Szandra Tamasi HUN HUN Hye-Kyeong Lee KOR KOR
Amber Gersjes NED NED Tiffani Rodriguez MEX MEX
Rania Benlahouaoui ALG ALG Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP
Miriam Schneider GER GER Marine Baumans BEL BEL
Geronay Whitebooi RSA RSA Mikoto Tsunemi JPN JPN
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB
Anais Mosdier FRA FRA Catarina Costa POR POR
Joana Diogo POR POR Funa Tonaki JPN JPN
Nathalia Mercadante BRA BRA Kelly Staddon GBR GBR
Cristina Budescu MDA MDA Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Sephora Corcher FRA FRA Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Patricia Toth HUN HUN
Jessica Lima BRA BRA Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Buyankhishig Purevsuren AZE AZE
Mariana Esteves POR POR Gwenaelle Patin FRA FRA
Kristine Jimenez PAN PAN Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO Myriam Blavier BEL BEL
Jennifer Cruz MEX MEX Brillith Gamarra Carbajal PER PER
Dewy Karthaus NED NED Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Hsin-Yun Lee TPE TPE Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Tecla Cadilla ESP ESP Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN
Bekky Livesey GBR GBR Aigerim Abilkadirova KAZ KAZ
Ellen Wright AUS AUS Manja Kropf SLO SLO
Sarah Harachi FRA FRA Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Martyna Dobrowolska POL POL
Theresa Stoll GER GER Paula Delfino ARG ARG
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Hsiao Ching Lin TPE TPE
Meriem Bjaoui TUN TUN Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Mina Agneta Ricken GRE GRE
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI
Maeve Coughlan AUS AUS Lara Reimann GER GER
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS Emily Burt CAN CAN
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Buga Kovac CRO CRO
Nami Nabekura JPN JPN Gimena Laffeuillade ARG ARG
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Khulan Batbaatar MGL MGL
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Lisa Dollinger GER GER
Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF Monika Burgess CAN CAN
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Diana Brenes CRC CRC Natascha Ausma NED NED
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Remi Aoyagi JPN JPN
Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA Aine Schmidt BRA BRA
Larissa Groenwold NED NED Cho-Rong Sung KOR KOR
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Kyoka Sato JPN JPN
Julie Hoelterhoff GER GER Melissa Myers GBR GBR
Jasmijn Lesterhuis NED NED Kamila Pasternak-Plata POL POL
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Narjes Ben Hmida TUN TUN Morgane Duchene FRA FRA
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Fanni Toth HUN HUN
Camila Yamakawa BRA BRA Reka Varga HUN HUN
Mackenzie Williams USA USA Nazgul Maratova KAZ KAZ
Kariman Shafik EGY EGY Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Iuliia Lianichenko RUS RUS Beata Pacut POL POL
Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR
Anna Zaleczna POL POL Wakaba Tomita JPN JPN
Ellen Furtado BRA BRA Anna Gushchina RUS RUS
Elemer Szocs ROU ROU Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR
Alexander Borja COL COL Baterdene Bandikhuu MGL MGL
Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL Didar Tattibay KAZ KAZ
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Miriam Gonzalez MEX MEX
1/16
Roy Koffijberg NED NED Mihail Doncila MDA MDA
Lucas Guimaraes BRA BRA Yago Abuladze RUS RUS
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Ahmed Elfiky EGY EGY
Yuta Higuchi JPN JPN Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR
Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL Ioannis Xenofontos CYP CYP
Sadikh Maharramov AZE AZE Mohammad Rashnonezhad IRI IRI
Shahen Abaghyan ARM ARM Taylan Yuasa USA USA
Vahagn Hovsepyan ARM ARM Iftikhar Ahmed PAK PAK
Doston Ruziev UZB UZB Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ
Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL Jose Wiedmer MEX MEX
Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL MGL
Nicolas Gomez ARG ARG Daniel Monori HUN HUN
Ayub Bliev RUS RUS Andrea Carlino ITA ITA
Vladislav Lim BEL BEL Irakli Kupatadze GEO GEO
Abdelrahman Alnaqbi UAE UAE Mohamed amine Ayari TUN TUN
Walide Khyar FRA FRA César Ramos MEX MEX
Zhaksybek Zhenisbek KAZ KAZ Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Hector Alvarado VEN VEN Yandry Torres Marimon CUB CUB
Channyeong Kim KOR KOR Vitor Torrente BRA BRA
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE Taikoh Fujisaka JPN JPN
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Sami Harthi KSA KSA
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO
Oleh Ovcharenko UKR UKR Salah Chioukh ALG ALG
Samuel Hall GBR GBR Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Julio Molina GUA GUA Juan Hernandez I MEX MEX
Salim Rabahi ALG ALG Jolan Florimont FRA FRA
Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL
Adonis Diaz USA USA Nurmuhammet Annabairamov TKM TKM
Ferenc Csizovszky HUN HUN Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN
Neil MacDonald GBR GBR Elbrus Zamanov AZE AZE
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Gheorghe Blanaru MDA MDA
Alireza Khojasteh IRI IRI Rashad Almashjari UAE UAE
Nils Stump SUI SUI Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ
Masaya Asari JPN JPN Abdullah Hamad KSA KSA
Julian Sancho CRC CRC Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Azamat Matyakubov UZB UZB
Roy Schipper NED NED Kevin Loforte MOZ MOZ
Nathan Katz AUS AUS Quentin Cook USA USA
Charilaos Hadjiadamou CYP CYP Juan Tello COL COL
Eduardo Araujo MEX MEX Khalifa Alhosani UAE UAE
Mehdi Fathipoorardal IRI IRI Munkhbayar Nergui MGL MGL
Pavel Patokov RUS RUS Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Santiago Legallais ARG ARG
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA
Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM Ahmed Amireh PLE PLE
Lincoln Neves BRA BRA Regimantas Rybinas LTU LTU
Frank De Wit NED NED Iman Nik Eghbal IRI IRI
Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Anri Egutidze POR POR Moon-Jin Lee KOR KOR
Komron Karlikov TJK TJK Jose Sotomayor CUB CUB
Medickson Del Orbe DOM DOM Alexander Borja COL COL
Tiago Pinho BRA BRA Mohamed Safwat EGY EGY
Arso Milic MNE MNE Salamat Zhurkabayev KAZ KAZ
Anthony Kouros AUS AUS Rufat Ismayilov AZE AZE
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA Viktor Makukha UKR UKR
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST Kevin Nicolaos LIB LIB
Levan Gugava GEO GEO Akmal Murodov TJK TJK
Oliver Gobeil Saint-Amand CAN CAN Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Joao Martinho POR POR Sanduijav Dashtseren MGL MGL
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Sotaro Fujiwara JPN JPN
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Oliver Nelmark DEN DEN
Khodzhimashrab Rakhmonov TJK TJK Sandro Makatsaria GER GER
Henrique Francini BRA BRA Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Marko Kumric CRO CRO Vasif Sharbatli AZE AZE
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Azamat Bektursunov KGZ KGZ
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB Adham Ramadan EGY EGY
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN
Jack Hatton USA USA Hamidreza Malekzadeh IRI IRI
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Tae-Ho Kim KOR KOR
Hamed Rashidi IRI IRI Andre Humberto BRA BRA
Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM
Tserennyam Delger MGL MGL Rafal Kozlowski POL POL
David Tekic GER GER Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Zalan Ohat HUN HUN Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU
Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE Matthew Rowley NZL NZL
Filip Stancel SVK SVK Salim Farukhi TJK TJK
Christopher Wagner AUT AUT Balsanlkhundev Ganbold MGL MGL
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Giorgi Katsiashvili GEO GEO
Luis Angeles PER PER Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Thierno Balde NED NED Sarvar Shomurodov UZB UZB
Alexandr Kolesnik RUS RUS Oussama Djeddi ALG ALG
Elemer Szocs ROU ROU Ahmed El Meziati MAR MAR
Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR Timo Cavelius GER GER
Yuji Yamamoto JPN JPN Uruskhanbek Balaev RUS RUS
Omid Taztak IRI IRI Kenneth Henneveld NED NED
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO Nadeem Akram PAK PAK
Murat Bektas TUR TUR Adrian Gandia PUR PUR
Sam King AUS AUS Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE
Jan Kosak SLO SLO Deividas Tarulis LTU LTU
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Saidmukhtor Rasulov TJK TJK
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Kentaro Iida JPN JPN
Adam Rudinszky HUN HUN Jin-Su Hong KOR KOR
Joseph Terhec FRA FRA Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU
Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK Nikita Azarov KAZ KAZ
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER Claudio Pepoli ITA ITA
Wajahat Sarwar PAK PAK Sergio Trillo ESP ESP
Danilo Pantic MNE MNE Henrik Reitan NOR NOR
Boldnyam Ganbold MGL MGL Otto Imala SUI SUI
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE
Ramin Safaviyeh IRI IRI Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR Davide Pozzi ITA ITA
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Oussame Bensekhri ALG ALG
Oleg Abaev RUS RUS Snavbar Shanbiev TJK TJK
Jaba Mumladze GEO GEO Johannes Frey GER GER
Slobodan Djorda SRB SRB Lex Janssen NED NED
Botond Koncz ROU ROU John Jayne USA USA
Warren Mootien MRI MRI Genta Tanaka JPN JPN
Ahmed Wahid EGY EGY Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO
Yelaman Yergaliyev KAZ KAZ Hanna Touma LIB LIB
Sergii Zvieriev UKR UKR El Mehdi Frifra MAR MAR
Joao Cesarino Silva BRA BRA Jan Jackiewicz POL POL
Mohamed El Mehdi Lili ALG ALG Barotdzhon Naimov TJK TJK
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Brent Mize USA USA
Nodar Machutadze UKR UKR Liam Park AUS AUS
Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU Yusei Ogawa JPN JPN
Azamat Bahodirzoda UZB UZB Jose Cuevas MEX MEX
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Khurshed Madzhidov TJK TJK
Yannick Martins POR POR Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Messie Katanga FRA FRA Martin Rygielski CAN CAN
Hugo Praxedes BRA BRA Jur Spijkers NED NED
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Miriam Schneider GER GER
Sehnaz Guz TUR TUR Marine Baumans BEL BEL
Geronay Whitebooi RSA RSA Caroline Hain AUS AUS
Romina Passa ITA ITA Mikoto Tsunemi JPN JPN
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Marie Besson CAN CAN
Gerelmaa Erdenetsogt MGL MGL Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB
Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS Anais Mosdier FRA FRA
Catarina Costa POR POR Aizhan Zhylkybayeva KAZ KAZ
Joana Diogo POR POR Summer Truong USA USA
Maria Santoyo MEX MEX Funa Tonaki JPN JPN
Nathalia Mercadante BRA BRA Celia Hidalgo Ledo ESP ESP
Kelly Staddon GBR GBR Aiah Kitaneh JOR JOR
Cristina Budescu MDA MDA Melissa Munoz FRA FRA
Sephora Corcher FRA FRA Keisy Perafan ARG ARG
Rabia Senyayla TUR TUR Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS
Raquel Rodriguez Marlasca ESP ESP Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Sadjia Amrane ALG ALG Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Patricia Toth HUN HUN Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN
Jessica Lima BRA BRA Tatiana Aiakina RUS RUS
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Yurisleidy Hernandez Iglesias CUB CUB
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Merve Tas TUR TUR
Mariah Holguin USA USA Buyankhishig Purevsuren AZE AZE
Mariana Esteves POR POR Dinara Rozykulova TKM TKM
Ikram Soukate MAR MAR Gwenaelle Patin FRA FRA
Kristine Jimenez PAN PAN Maitha Mohamed UAE UAE
Kim Eiden LUX LUX Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Tinka Easton AUS AUS Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO
Nieke Nordmeyer GER GER Myriam Blavier BEL BEL
Damla Caliskan TUR TUR Jennifer Cruz MEX MEX
Brillith Gamarra Carbajal PER PER Altantsetseg Batsukh MGL MGL
Dewy Karthaus NED NED Adislaidys Lemus CUB CUB
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Amelie Stoll GER GER
Hsin-Yun Lee TPE TPE Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Lisa Marchese FRA FRA
Tecla Cadilla ESP ESP Soumiya Iraoui MAR MAR
Misato Sandoval USA USA Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN
Bekky Livesey GBR GBR Jaeran Lee KOR KOR
Nilufar Muhiddinova TKM TKM Aigerim Abilkadirova KAZ KAZ
Ellen Wright AUS AUS Fatema Omar UAE UAE
Manja Kropf SLO SLO Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Kamila Silva BRA BRA Sarah Harachi FRA FRA
Karen Cornejo PER PER Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN
Jean Mwangonde MAW MAW Martyna Dobrowolska POL POL
Theresa Stoll GER GER Anna Starchenko KAZ KAZ
Paula Delfino ARG ARG Jodie Caller GBR GBR
Hsiao Ching Lin TPE TPE Noelia Ponce ARG ARG
Meriem Bjaoui TUN TUN Seo-Young Gong KOR KOR
Jaquina Simao CAN CAN Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Tabitha Croton AUS AUS
April Fehr USA USA Mina Agneta Ricken GRE GRE
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Aimi Nouchi JPN JPN
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI Julieta Perez MEX MEX
Lara Reimann GER GER Elizabeth Keen USA USA
Alexia Castilhos BRA BRA Kamila Badurova RUS RUS
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Emily Burt CAN CAN
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Govher Atdayeva TKM TKM
Clemence Eme FRA FRA Buga Kovac CRO CRO
Nami Nabekura JPN JPN Adela Jakubcova SVK SVK
Azhar Salykova KAZ KAZ Gimena Laffeuillade ARG ARG
Emilie Sook DEN DEN Khulan Batbaatar MGL MGL
Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
Nihel Bouchoucha TUN TUN Lisa Dollinger GER GER
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF
Monika Burgess CAN CAN Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ
Dabin Lee KOR KOR Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Natascha Ausma NED NED Marina Olarte FRA FRA
Sarah Kardjadj ALG ALG Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Nefeli Papadakis USA USA Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Remi Aoyagi JPN JPN Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU
Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA Debanhi Ochoa MEX MEX
Aine Schmidt BRA BRA Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI
Kyoka Sato JPN JPN Kumush Yuldasheva UZB UZB
Marina Bukreeva RUS RUS Kamila Pasternak-Plata POL POL
Fanni Toth HUN HUN Isabela Sanches BRA BRA
Odonjargal Ganbat MGL MGL Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Ikram Bensalem MAR MAR
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Hajra Mohamed UAE UAE
Baterdene Bandikhuu MGL MGL Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO
Aude Vignon Sodonou Fabiani Zountekpo BEN BEN Didar Tattibay KAZ KAZ
Jaegu Youn KOR KOR Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE
Elmira Samigollayeva KAZ KAZ Morgane Duchene FRA FRA
1/32
César Ramos MEX MEX Artur Carlos Junior MOZ MOZ
Zhaksybek Zhenisbek KAZ KAZ Salem Alsuwaidi UAE UAE
Christos Skouroumounis CYP CYP Yandry Torres Marimon CUB CUB
Michael Patino PER PER Channyeong Kim KOR KOR
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Vitor Torrente BRA BRA
Taikoh Fujisaka JPN JPN Patrick Mendiola USA USA
Doniyor Sultanbaev UZB UZB Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO
Salah Chioukh ALG ALG Darren Elcock CAN CAN
Ganbaatar Battulga MGL MGL Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Christos Trikomitis CYP CYP Jolan Florimont FRA FRA
Alvaro Muzas ESP ESP Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY
Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL Moustapha Toure SEN SEN
Asim Mameidov UKR UKR Nurmuhammet Annabairamov TKM TKM
Mariano Aldana MEX MEX Ferenc Csizovszky HUN HUN
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Bauyrzhan Zhauyntayev KAZ KAZ
Mohammed Abu Raiya PLE PLE Ahmad Ghasemi IRI IRI
Hoshgeldi Danatarov TKM TKM Gheorghe Blanaru MDA MDA
Alireza Khojasteh IRI IRI Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Marton Takacs HUN HUN Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Masaya Asari JPN JPN
Muayad Thwaib PLE PLE Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Azamat Matyakubov UZB UZB Eradzh Abdulloev TJK TJK
Quentin Cook USA USA Wail Ezzine ALG ALG
Heejae Kim KOR KOR Juan Tello COL COL
Giorgi Gugulashvili GEO GEO Munkhbayar Nergui MGL MGL
Petar Zadro BIH BIH Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
David Karle GER GER Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA Marco Papa SUI SUI
Regimantas Rybinas LTU LTU Omar Sahouri PLE PLE
Patrick Cantin CAN CAN Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Calvin Knoester AUS AUS Balsanlkhundev Ganbold MGL MGL
Giorgi Katsiashvili GEO GEO Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA
Luis Angeles PER PER Bakytzhan Alimzhanuly KAZ KAZ
Artur Ghukasyan USA USA Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Oleksandr Koshliak UKR UKR Sarvar Shomurodov UZB UZB
Balsa Sinanovic MNE MNE Alexandr Kolesnik RUS RUS
Oussama Djeddi ALG ALG Lauris Stasjuns LAT LAT
Ahmed El Meziati MAR MAR Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY
Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Lucas Otmane FRA FRA Timo Cavelius GER GER
Samuel Ayala MEX MEX Uruskhanbek Balaev RUS RUS
Finn Sweetman NZL NZL Omid Taztak IRI IRI
Hryhory Klebcha BLR BLR Kenneth Henneveld NED NED
Nadeem Akram PAK PAK Joshua McFall BAH BAH
Murat Bektas TUR TUR Vasili Balampanasvili GRE GRE
Adrian Gandia PUR PUR Ibrahim Hamdan PLE PLE
Eric Ham GBR GBR Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE
Deividas Tarulis LTU LTU Francisco Galeano ARG ARG
SeonWoo Ha KOR KOR Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB
Elie El Chaer LIB LIB Iman Nik Eghbal IRI IRI
Doston Meyliev UZB UZB Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN Moon-Jin Lee KOR KOR
Tomas Spikermann ARG ARG Komron Karlikov TJK TJK
Jose Sotomayor CUB CUB Achraf Moutii MAR MAR
Oscar Villarreal MEX MEX Alexander Borja COL COL
Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO Oussama Habri ALG ALG
Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR Mohamed Safwat EGY EGY
Arso Milic MNE MNE Rezo Mesablishvili UKR UKR
Saliou Ndiaye SEN SEN Salamat Zhurkabayev KAZ KAZ
Bilge Bayanaa LUX LUX Rufat Ismayilov AZE AZE
Peter Kordely HUN HUN Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Cheikh Amadou Fall Sane SEN SEN
Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Chris Alaynick CAN CAN Kevin Nicolaos LIB LIB
Akmal Murodov TJK TJK Henrik Schreiber GER GER
Oliver Gobeil Saint-Amand CAN CAN Yuta Galarreta Villar PER PER
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Kentico Forbes BAH BAH Sanduijav Dashtseren MGL MGL
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Shakhrier Idrisov KGZ KGZ
Sotaro Fujiwara JPN JPN Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Oliver Nelmark DEN DEN Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Azamat Bektursunov KGZ KGZ Noah McDonald AUS AUS
Matthew Koch USA USA Tae-Ho Kim KOR KOR
Hadjer Mecerem ALG ALG Marine Baumans BEL BEL
Melissa Munoz FRA FRA Beata Guszak CRO CRO
Catarina Costa POR POR Elena Hidalgo Ledo ESP ESP
Akerke Myrzabek KAZ KAZ Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Yihyeon Kim KOR KOR Tatiana Aiakina RUS RUS
Tansuluu Muratbekova KGZ KGZ Merve Tas TUR TUR
Sakina Zayirova AZE AZE Ikram Soukate MAR MAR
Maitha Mohamed UAE UAE Abeer Alqawasmi JOR JOR
Katherinne Lieby USA USA Myriam Blavier BEL BEL
Jennifer Cruz MEX MEX Madelene Rubinstein NOR NOR
Soumiya Iraoui MAR MAR Leutrime Krasniqi KOS KOS
Anna Starchenko KAZ KAZ Hadeel Elalmi JOR JOR
Ahmed Elfiky EGY EGY Muhanad Alameri UAE UAE
Doston Ruziev UZB UZB Jesus Aguero VEN VEN
Daniel Monori HUN HUN Loizos Zinonos CYP CYP
Saidmukhtor Rasulov TJK TJK Hamsat Isaev GER GER
Seonwoo Ha KOR KOR Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB
Jan Kosak SLO SLO Samuel N Zingo FRA FRA
Jordan Kouros AUS AUS Baterdene Bandikhuu MGL MGL
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Ndeye Marie Ndao SEN SEN
Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB Juan Hernandez COL COL
Result City Date
1Minsk24 Jun
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018

Judo birthday