European Open Prague - Event

European Open Prague

  • Date: 28 Feb 2015 - 28 Feb 2015
  • Place: Prague, Czech Republic
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Ebru Sahin TUR TUR
Yingnan Ma CHN CHN Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Song Yu CHN CHN Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL
3/5
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Pei-Ju Lien TPE TPE Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM
Maria Centracchio ITA ITA JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA Johanna Mueller GER GER
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Junxia Yang CHN CHN
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Fei Chen CHN CHN Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Linda Bolder NED NED Barbara Timo POR POR
Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ KAZ YuJin Park KOR KOR
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR Eun-Ju Lee KOR KOR
Rochele Nunes POR POR Carolin Weiss GER GER
1/2
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS Ebru Sahin TUR TUR
Yingnan Ma CHN CHN Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Johanna Mueller GER GER
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA Barbara Timo POR POR
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Samanta Soares BRA BRA
YuJin Park KOR KOR Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Song Yu CHN CHN Carolin Weiss GER GER
Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL Eun-Ju Lee KOR KOR
5/7
Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Agata Perenc POL POL Pei-Ju Lien TPE TPE
Maria Ertl GER GER Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Maria Centracchio ITA ITA Anna Righetti ITA ITA
Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA Ying Zhou CHN CHN
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Karolina Talach POL POL
Patricija Brolih SLO SLO Fei Chen CHN CHN
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Linda Bolder NED NED
Maike Ziech GER GER Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ KAZ
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Rochele Nunes POR POR
1/4
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Yingnan Ma CHN CHN Agata Perenc POL POL
Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM Pei-Ju Lien TPE TPE
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Maria Ertl GER GER
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Anna Righetti ITA ITA Johanna Mueller GER GER
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Ying Zhou CHN CHN
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Karolina Talach POL POL Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Patricija Brolih SLO SLO Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA
Fei Chen CHN CHN Barbara Timo POR POR
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Linda Bolder NED NED
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Maike Ziech GER GER
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ KAZ
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL YuJin Park KOR KOR
Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Song Yu CHN CHN Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR Carolin Weiss GER GER
Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
Rochele Nunes POR POR Eun-Ju Lee KOR KOR
1/8
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Shishi Xie CHN CHN
Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA Kinga Kubicka POL POL
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Mara Kraft AUT AUT
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Angela Giamattei ITA ITA
Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Yingnan Ma CHN CHN Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Kelly Edwards GBR GBR Agata Perenc POL POL
Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM Lachyn Badaglyyeva TKM TKM
Pei-Ju Lien TPE TPE Selma Sejdinovic BIH BIH
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Elena Moretti ITA ITA
Ayse Saadet Arca TUR TUR Maria Ertl GER GER
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Jessica Pereira BRA BRA
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Anna Borowska POL POL
Yang Liu CHN CHN Anna Righetti ITA ITA
Johanna Mueller GER GER Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Jacqueline Lisson GER GER
Ying Zhou CHN CHN Magdalena Miller POL POL
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Danielle Oliveira BRA BRA
Yauheniya Zaitsava BLR BLR Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Khanim Huseynova AZE AZE
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Karolina Talach POL POL Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK
Patricija Brolih SLO SLO Reka Gyulai HUN HUN
Fei Chen CHN CHN Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
Barbara Timo POR POR Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Chao Zhou CHN CHN
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Adela Szarzecova CZE CZE
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Linda Bolder NED NED
Maike Ziech GER GER Sarah Mairhofer AUT AUT
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Barbara Bandel GER GER
Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ KAZ Firdevs Toprak TUR TUR
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Julia Tillmanns GER GER
Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ YuJin Park KOR KOR
Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS Marie Branser COD COD
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Evelin Salánki HUN HUN
Song Yu CHN CHN Katsiarina Kaliuzhnaya BLR BLR
Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR Elisa Marchio ITA ITA
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
Carolin Weiss GER GER Joanna Jaworska POL POL
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Rochele Nunes POR POR Rui Wang CHN CHN
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Eun-Ju Lee KOR KOR
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR
Maria Centracchio ITA ITA Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE
1/16
Shishi Xie CHN CHN Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA Aigul Baikuleva KAZ KAZ
Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE Kinga Kubicka POL POL
Arzuv Yalkapova TKM TKM Mara Kraft AUT AUT
Joanna Stankiewicz POL POL Angela Giamattei ITA ITA
Ioana Matei ROU ROU Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR
Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Ewa Konieczny POL POL Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE Patrizia De Luigi ITA ITA
Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN
Romy Tarangul GER GER Agata Perenc POL POL
Dorota Smorzewska POL POL Selma Sejdinovic BIH BIH
Elena Moretti ITA ITA Sakina Zayirova AZE AZE
Maria Ertl GER GER Martyna Martynowicz POL POL
Luca Polgár HUN HUN Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Anni Ikälä FIN FIN Anna Borowska POL POL
Nazgul Kubasheva KAZ KAZ Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Yang Liu CHN CHN Dominika Blach POL POL
Desireè Klinger AUT AUT Anna Righetti ITA ITA
Johanna Mueller GER GER Derya Cibir TUR TUR
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR
Arleta Podolak POL POL Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA Swantje Kaiser GER GER
Jacqueline Lisson GER GER Satu Lehikoinen FIN FIN
Ying Zhou CHN CHN Viktoria Majorosova SVK SVK
Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR Magdalena Miller POL POL
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Nurcan Yilmaz TUR TUR
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Anara Zhumabayeva KAZ KAZ
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Tereza Patockova CZE CZE
Agnieszka Bezraczko POL POL Danielle Oliveira BRA BRA
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Yauheniya Zaitsava BLR BLR
Buga Kovac CRO CRO Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR
Khanim Huseynova AZE AZE Elea De Gansova NED NED
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Noa Snir ISR ISR
Mariana Silva BRA BRA Karolina Talach POL POL
Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK Violetta Shumilova TKM TKM
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Nuriyya Akhundova AZE AZE
Antónia Moreira ANG ANG Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Aygozel Bayramova TKM TKM Reka Gyulai HUN HUN
Fei Chen CHN CHN Adela Jakubcova SVK SVK
Alena Eiglova CZE CZE Sükran Bakacak TUR TUR
Barbara Timo POR POR Urszula Hofman POL POL
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Jenny Werner GER GER
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Lea Pueschel GER GER
Anzhela Marozava BLR BLR Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Barbara Bialas POL POL
Chao Zhou CHN CHN Eva Koubková CZE CZE
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Maryna Andriievska UKR UKR
Nargiz Ibrahimova AZE AZE Adela Szarzecova CZE CZE
Irina Gazieva RUS RUS Miriam Butkereit GER GER
Aleksandra Jablonska POL POL Linda Bolder NED NED
Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA Valida Mirzazada AZE AZE
Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR Ozge Akarsu TUR TUR
Cynthia Rahming BAH BAH Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE Lynn Mossong LUX LUX
1/32
Govher Atdayeva TKM TKM Yauheniya Zaitsava BLR BLR
Hana Kodesova CZE CZE Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday