Grand Prix Düsseldorf - Event

Grand Prix Düsseldorf

  • Date: 20 Feb 2015 - 22 Feb 2015
  • Place: Düsseldorf, Germany
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Toru Shishime JPN JPN
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Yingnan Ma CHN CHN Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Rafaela Silva BRA BRA   
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Chizuru Arai JPN JPN
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
Kayla Harrison USA USA Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
3/5
Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR David Larose FRA FRA
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Haruna Asami JPN JPN
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Marcelo Contini BRA BRA
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Chang-Rim An KOR KOR
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Loïc Pietri FRA FRA
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Sven Maresch GER GER
Mariana Silva BRA BRA Miku Tashiro JPN JPN
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Iljana Marzok GER GER
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Laura Vargas Koch GER GER
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Henk Grol NED NED Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Or Sasson ISR ISR Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR Sven Heinle GER GER
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Carolin Weiss GER GER
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Franziska Konitz GER GER
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
1/2
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Toru Shishime JPN JPN
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL David Larose FRA FRA
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Haruna Asami JPN JPN
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Yingnan Ma CHN CHN Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Marcelo Contini BRA BRA
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Sven Maresch GER GER
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Loïc Pietri FRA FRA
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Miku Tashiro JPN JPN
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Iljana Marzok GER GER
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Sven Heinle GER GER Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Kayla Harrison USA USA
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Franziska Konitz GER GER Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN
Carolin Weiss GER GER Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN
5/7
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Mohamed Rebahi ALG ALG
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ
Houcem Khalfaoui TUN TUN Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Ba-Ul An KOR KOR
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Shishi Xie CHN CHN
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Travis Stevens USA USA
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Vivian Herrmann GER GER Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Sükran Bakacak TUR TUR
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE DongHan Gwak KOR KOR
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Henk Grol NED NED Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Or Sasson ISR ISR
Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR Roy Meyer NED NED
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR
1/4
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA
Mohamed Rebahi ALG ALG Toru Shishime JPN JPN
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS David Larose FRA FRA
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Houcem Khalfaoui TUN TUN
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Shishi Xie CHN CHN Haruna Asami JPN JPN
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Yingnan Ma CHN CHN
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Chang-Rim An KOR KOR
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Shohei Ono JPN JPN   
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Travis Stevens USA USA Sven Maresch GER GER
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Vivian Herrmann GER GER
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Miku Tashiro JPN JPN
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Chizuru Arai JPN JPN
Sükran Bakacak TUR TUR Iljana Marzok GER GER
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Henk Grol NED NED
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Sven Heinle GER GER
Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN Or Sasson ISR ISR
Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
Roy Meyer NED NED Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB
Kayla Harrison USA USA Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Samanta Soares BRA BRA
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR
Franziska Konitz GER GER Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Carolin Weiss GER GER Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
1/8
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Albert Oguzov RUS RUS
Arif Bagirov BLR BLR Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Mohamed Rebahi ALG ALG
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Hui Li CHN CHN
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Hifumi Abe JPN JPN
Houcem Khalfaoui TUN TUN Adrian Labrado ESP ESP
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Ricardo Santos POR POR
David Larose FRA FRA Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN Houd Zourdani ALG ALG
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Shishi Xie CHN CHN
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Haruna Asami JPN JPN
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Leandra Freitas POR POR
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Yingnan Ma CHN CHN Yuka Nishida JPN JPN
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Miranda Wolfslag NED NED
Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Romy Tarangul GER GER
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Swantje Kaiser GER GER
Ying Zhou CHN CHN Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Viola Waechter GER GER Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB
Marti Malloy USA USA JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Jacqueline Lisson GER GER
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Chang-Rim An KOR KOR
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA André Alves POR POR
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Travis Stevens USA USA Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Sven Maresch GER GER Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN TUN Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Frank De Wit NED NED
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Vivian Herrmann GER GER Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Emma Barkeling SWE SWE Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Antónia Moreira ANG ANG Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Chao Zhou CHN CHN Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Fei Chen CHN CHN
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Anzhela Marozava BLR BLR
Houda Miled TUN TUN Sükran Bakacak TUR TUR
Iljana Marzok GER GER Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Flavio Orlik SUI SUI
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Aleksandre Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Henk Grol NED NED Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Bilal Zouani ALG ALG
Barna Bor HUN HUN Sven Heinle GER GER
Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR   
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Or Sasson ISR ISR
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Mohammed Tayeb ALG ALG
Roy Meyer NED NED Juhan Mettis EST EST
Andre Breitbarth GER GER Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Luise Malzahn GER GER Ruika Sato JPN JPN
YuJin Park KOR KOR Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB
Kayla Harrison USA USA Laia Talarn ESP ESP
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Samanta Soares BRA BRA
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Maike Ziech GER GER
Franziska Konitz GER GER Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Zarina Abdrassulova KAZ KAZ
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Song Yu CHN CHN Carolin Weiss GER GER
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Lena Buseman NED NED
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Eun-Ju Lee KOR KOR
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Kristin Buessow GER GER
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Eduardo Silva (BRA) BRA BRA
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Mewen Fekir ALG ALG
Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR
1/16
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Tobias Englmaier GER GER Jacob Gnahoui BEN BEN
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Tung Lau HKG HKG
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Eric Takabatake BRA BRA
Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Simon Yacoub PLE PLE
Juan Postigos PER PER Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Philip Graf GER GER
Andrej Klokov LTU LTU Albert Oguzov RUS RUS
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Arif Bagirov BLR BLR
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Grigor Ivanyan ARM ARM Mohamed Rebahi ALG ALG
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Toru Shishime JPN JPN
Damien Ziade LIB LIB Hui Li CHN CHN
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Jesus Gavidia Mendoza PER PER
Junior Degen NED NED Hifumi Abe JPN JPN
Houcem Khalfaoui TUN TUN Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Adrian Labrado ESP ESP Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Tornike Tatarashvili GEO GEO Ricardo Santos POR POR
David Larose FRA FRA Martin Setz GER GER
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Tal Flicker ISR ISR
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE
Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Ba-Ul An KOR KOR
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Katharina Menz GER GER
Shishi Xie CHN CHN Katsiaryna Nakhayenka BLR BLR
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Aigul Baikuleva KAZ KAZ
Hadjer Mecerem ALG ALG Leandra Freitas POR POR
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Yingnan Ma CHN CHN Ayse Saadet Arca TUR TUR
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Maria Ertl GER GER
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Pei-Ju Lien TPE TPE
Miranda Wolfslag NED NED Jessica Pereira BRA BRA
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM
Kelly Edwards GBR GBR Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Hela Ayari TUN TUN
Joana Ramos POR POR Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Alexandra Pop ROU ROU Romy Tarangul GER GER
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Marie Muller LUX LUX
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Djazia Haddad ALG ALG
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Swantje Kaiser GER GER Cynthia Rahming BAH BAH
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Ying Zhou CHN CHN
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Viola Waechter GER GER
Po Sum Leung HKG HKG Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR
Marti Malloy USA USA Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA Johanna Mueller GER GER
Hortance Diedhiou SEN SEN Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Derya Cibir TUR TUR
Carla Grol NED NED Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Nae Udaka JPN JPN Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Jacqueline Lisson GER GER Manon Durbach LUX LUX
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Gideon Van Zyl RSA RSA
Murat Bektas TUR TUR Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE
Alex Pombo BRA BRA Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Karel Musil CZE CZE
Hamza Barhoumi TUN TUN Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN Javier Ramírez ESP ESP
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Everet Desilets USA USA Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Marcelo Contini BRA BRA
Anthony Zingg GER GER André Alves POR POR
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY
Cedric Bessi MON MON Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Antonio Ciano ITA ITA
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Neal van de Kamer NED NED
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Travis Stevens USA USA Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK
Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Sven Maresch GER GER Keita Nagashima JPN JPN
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Benjamin Muennich GER GER
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Lukasz Blach POL POL
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Rustam Alimli AZE AZE Frank De Wit NED NED
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Nurcan Yilmaz TUR TUR
Imene Agouar ALG ALG Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Hannah Martin USA USA Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Ana Cachola POR POR Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Valentine Paire Ficout PER PER
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Jennifer Wichers NED NED Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Vivian Herrmann GER GER
Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA Emma Barkeling SWE SWE
Marcon Bezzina MLT MLT Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Leilani Akiyama USA USA
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Barbara Timo POR POR
Antónia Moreira ANG ANG Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Lola Mansour BEL BEL
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Chao Zhou CHN CHN
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Samantha Bleier USA USA
Fei Chen CHN CHN Lynn Mossong LUX LUX
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Lea Pueschel GER GER
Sally Conway GBR GBR Houda Miled TUN TUN
Sükran Bakacak TUR TUR Lior Wildikan ISR ISR
Iljana Marzok GER GER Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Alena Eiglova CZE CZE Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Thomas Capra FRA FRA
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN Christophe Lambert GER GER
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Ludovic Gobert FRA FRA
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Thomas Briceno CHI CHI
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Gary Hall GBR GBR
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Marc Odenthal GER GER
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Milan Randl SVK SVK
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Noël Van 't End NED NED Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Walter Facente ITA ITA Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Michael Korrel NED NED
Flavio Orlik SUI SUI Anis Ben Khaled TUN TUN
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG Ajax Tadehara USA USA
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Dino Pfeiffer GER GER Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Hector Campos ARG ARG
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Aleksandre Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Jose Armenteros CUB CUB
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Henk Grol NED NED Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Joseph Terhec FRA FRA
John Jayne USA USA Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
Dimitri Peters GER GER Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Isaac Bezzina MLT MLT Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS
Bilal Zouani ALG ALG Walter Santos BRA BRA
Barna Bor HUN HUN Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Diogo Silva POR POR Sven Heinle GER GER
Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Akbarzhan Iminov USA USA
Or Sasson ISR ISR Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Robert Zimmermann GER GER
Mohammed Tayeb ALG ALG Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Roy Meyer NED NED Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Juhan Mettis EST EST Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Ruslan Abdrazakov KAZ KAZ Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Jacqueline Usnayo CHI CHI
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR CMR
Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ KAZ Laia Talarn ESP ESP
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Sofie De Saedelaere BEL BEL
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Sarra Mzougui TUN TUN
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Karen Stevenson NED NED
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Marta Tort ESP ESP
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ Maike Ziech GER GER
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Katsiarina Kaliuzhnaya BLR BLR
Sarah Mairhofer AUT AUT Zarina Abdrassulova KAZ KAZ
Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR Rochele Nunes POR POR
Rui Wang CHN CHN Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Carolin Weiss GER GER Giordanna Gutierrez CHI CHI
Lena Buseman NED NED Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Eun-Ju Lee KOR KOR
Kristin Buessow GER GER Sarah Asahina JPN JPN
Eduardo Silva (BRA) BRA BRA Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN
Mewen Fekir ALG ALG Yannick Gutsche GER GER
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Hana Neri Sira ETH ETH
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Rebecca Bräuninger GER GER Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Anastasiia Arkhipava BLR BLR
1/32
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Jianqi An CHN CHN
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Yared Negusse Dechassa ETH ETH
Yann Siccardi MON MON Simon Yacoub PLE PLE
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Lasha Giunashvili GEO GEO
Philip Graf GER GER Tom Schmit LUX LUX
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Birgit Ente NED NED Marie Muller LUX LUX
Jessica Pereira BRA BRA Justine Bishop NZL NZL
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Yang Liu CHN CHN
Satu Lehikoinen FIN FIN Johanna Mueller GER GER
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Viola Waechter GER GER Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Tina Zeltner AUT AUT Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR
Arif Bagirov BLR BLR Aaron Kunihiro USA USA
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Kin Ting Yu HKG HKG
Mohamed Rebahi ALG ALG Senne Wyns BEL BEL
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Jesus Gavidia Mendoza PER PER Bradford Bolen USA USA
Vae Tutkhalian BLR BLR Hifumi Abe JPN JPN
Sinan Sandal TUR TUR Aleksander Beta POL POL
Kai Chun Yeung HKG HKG Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Daga Qing CHN CHN
Davit Ghazaryan ARM ARM Tornike Tatarashvili GEO GEO
Martin Setz GER GER Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Tal Flicker ISR ISR
David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP Imad Bassou MAR MAR
Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM Alexander Bishop NZL NZL
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Elio Verde ITA ITA
Diogo César GBS GBS Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
Houd Zourdani ALG ALG Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Gideon Van Zyl RSA RSA
Enrico Parlati ITA ITA Murat Bektas TUR TUR
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Alex Pombo BRA BRA Luis Angeles PER PER
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Jake Bensted AUS AUS
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Igor Wandtke GER GER
Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ Mantas Jakubavicius LTU LTU
Edson Madeira MOZ MOZ Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Szandra Szögedi GHA GHA
Taylor King LUX LUX Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Katharina Haecker AUS AUS
Emma Barkeling SWE SWE Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB
Danielle Oliveira BRA BRA Leilani Akiyama USA USA
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS Michael Korrel NED NED
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Italo Cordova CHI CHI
Kai Hu CHN CHN Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS El Mehdi Malki MAR MAR
Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA Pierre Borkowski GER GER
Robert Zimmermann GER GER Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Kunter Rothberg EST EST
Christopher Voelk GER GER Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Karel Musil CZE CZE Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT Hamza Barhoumi TUN TUN
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Adrian Gandia PUR PUR
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Julian Kolein GER GER
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Javier Ramírez ESP ESP
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Shuai Sun CHN CHN Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Everet Desilets USA USA
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU
Andre Seppa EST EST Anthony Zingg GER GER
Oussama Djeddi ALG ALG André Alves POR POR
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Yertugan Torenov KAZ KAZ
Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY Alejandro Clara ARG ARG
Cedric Bessi MON MON Chi Yip Cheung HKG HKG
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Davit Nikoghosyan ARM ARM
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS Marlon Acacio MOZ MOZ
Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Alain Aprahamian URU URU Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE
Jakub Kubieniec POL POL Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Keita Nagashima JPN JPN Carlos Luz POR POR
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR
Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ Diogo Lima POR POR
Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN TUN Dominic Ressel GER GER
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Felipe Costa BRA BRA Benjamin Muennich GER GER
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL EriHemubatu CHN CHN
Lukasz Blach POL POL Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Aleksej Nefedov SRB SRB
Rustam Alimli AZE AZE Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Frank De Wit NED NED Pedro Hebo ANG ANG
Valeriu Chisca UAE UAE Thomas Capra FRA FRA
Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Christophe Lambert GER GER Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Ludovic Gobert FRA FRA Imad Abdallaoui MAR MAR
Thomas Briceno CHI CHI Cristian Schmidt ARG ARG
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Mohamed Darwish EGY EGY
Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL Marc Odenthal GER GER
Célio Dias POR POR Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ Walter Facente ITA ITA
Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Mikhail Minchin ARM ARM Hector Campos ARG ARG
Elie El Chaer LIB LIB László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Eduardo Silva (BRA) BRA BRA Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Mewen Fekir ALG ALG
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Rene Schneider GER GER
Ludovic Gobert FRA FRA Imad Abdallaoui MAR MAR
Anastasija Beliaziun LTU LTU Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR