European Open Minsk - Event

European Open Minsk

  • Date: 6 Jun 2015 - 7 Jun 2015
  • Place: Minsk, Belarus
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Andrew Burns GBR GBR
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Sven Heinle GER GER Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ
Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR Johanna Mueller GER GER
Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Lior Wildikan ISR ISR
Barbara Bandel GER GER Maike Ziech GER GER
Kristin Buessow GER GER Carolin Weiss GER GER
3/5
Arif Bagirov BLR BLR Albert Oguzov RUS RUS
Bakhrom Inoyatov UZB UZB Yandry Torres Marimon CUB CUB
Carlos Tondique CUB CUB Emanuele Bruno ITA ITA
Vae Tutkhalian BLR BLR Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Anthony Zingg GER GER Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB
Igor Wandtke GER GER Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI
Dominic Ressel GER GER Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Milan Randl SVK SVK
Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST Ihar Zhukau BLR BLR
Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK
Archi Wolfman ISR ISR Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Michal Horák CZE CZE Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Sonja Wirth GER GER Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Anfisa Kapayeva BLR BLR Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Laura Holtzinger FRA FRA Maria Ertl GER GER
Kseniya Danilovich BLR BLR Treicy Etiennar FRA FRA
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Tugba Zehir TUR TUR
Lea Pueschel GER GER Antónia Moreira ANG ANG
Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ KAZ Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR Christelle Garry FRA FRA
Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
1/2
Yandry Torres Marimon CUB CUB Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Emanuele Bruno ITA ITA
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY
Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Ihar Zhukau BLR BLR
Milan Randl SVK SVK Andrew Burns GBR GBR
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Sven Heinle GER GER
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Maria Ertl GER GER Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Johanna Mueller GER GER Treicy Etiennar FRA FRA
Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA Tugba Zehir TUR TUR
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Antónia Moreira ANG ANG Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Lior Wildikan ISR ISR Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ
Barbara Bandel GER GER Christelle Garry FRA FRA
Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS Maike Ziech GER GER
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Kristin Buessow GER GER
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Carolin Weiss GER GER
5/7
Arif Bagirov BLR BLR Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY
Yoav Shemesh ISR ISR Bakhrom Inoyatov UZB UZB
Carlos Tondique CUB CUB Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY
Siarhei Ushivets BLR BLR Vae Tutkhalian BLR BLR
Anthony Zingg GER GER Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR
Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE Igor Wandtke GER GER
Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Dominic Ressel GER GER Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST Gary Hall GBR GBR
Matej Hajas SVK SVK Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR
Archi Wolfman ISR ISR Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
Elyor Masharipov UZB UZB Michal Horák CZE CZE
Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Liliia Kiseleva RUS RUS Sonja Wirth GER GER
Katsiaryna Nakhayenka BLR BLR Anfisa Kapayeva BLR BLR
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Laura Holtzinger FRA FRA Ayse Saadet Arca TUR TUR
Kseniya Danilovich BLR BLR Jacqueline Lisson GER GER
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Connie Ramsay GBR GBR
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Rotem Shor ISR ISR
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Emma Barkeling SWE SWE
Lea Pueschel GER GER Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR
Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ KAZ Sofie De Saedelaere BEL BEL
Marie Branser GER GER Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS
Aydana Nagorova RUS RUS Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL
1/4
Arif Bagirov BLR BLR Yandry Torres Marimon CUB CUB
Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Yoav Shemesh ISR ISR
Bakhrom Inoyatov UZB UZB Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM Carlos Tondique CUB CUB
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Siarhei Ushivets BLR BLR
Vae Tutkhalian BLR BLR Emanuele Bruno ITA ITA
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Anthony Zingg GER GER
Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE
Igor Wandtke GER GER Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Dominic Ressel GER GER Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Ihar Zhukau BLR BLR
Milan Randl SVK SVK Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Andrew Burns GBR GBR Gary Hall GBR GBR
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Matej Hajas SVK SVK
Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Archi Wolfman ISR ISR Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK
Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Elyor Masharipov UZB UZB
Michal Horák CZE CZE Sven Heinle GER GER
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA Liliia Kiseleva RUS RUS
Sonja Wirth GER GER Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ Katsiaryna Nakhayenka BLR BLR
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Anfisa Kapayeva BLR BLR
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Maria Ertl GER GER
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Laura Holtzinger FRA FRA
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO Ayse Saadet Arca TUR TUR
Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR Kseniya Danilovich BLR BLR
Jacqueline Lisson GER GER Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Johanna Mueller GER GER Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Connie Ramsay GBR GBR Treicy Etiennar FRA FRA
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA
Tugba Zehir TUR TUR Rotem Shor ISR ISR
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Emma Barkeling SWE SWE Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Antónia Moreira ANG ANG Miriam Butkereit GER GER
Lior Wildikan ISR ISR Lea Pueschel GER GER
Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR
Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ KAZ Barbara Bandel GER GER
Christelle Garry FRA FRA Sofie De Saedelaere BEL BEL
Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS Marie Branser GER GER
Maike Ziech GER GER Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS Kristin Buessow GER GER
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Aydana Nagorova RUS RUS
Carolin Weiss GER GER Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL
1/8
Arif Bagirov BLR BLR Ramazi Gugulashvili GEO GEO
Andrej Klokov LTU LTU Yandry Torres Marimon CUB CUB
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY
Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ Anatoliy Laskuta UKR UKR
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Maksim Klimau BLR BLR
Yoav Shemesh ISR ISR Irodotos Kelpis CYP CYP
Senne Wyns BEL BEL Bakhrom Inoyatov UZB UZB
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Kamal Fikri FRA FRA
Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Carlos Tondique CUB CUB Vladislav Sayapin BLR BLR
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Hamidjon Muminov UZB UZB
Meirzhan Kaltayev KAZ KAZ Siarhei Ushivets BLR BLR
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Vae Tutkhalian BLR BLR
Emanuele Bruno ITA ITA Gregg Varey GBR GBR
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Arthur Clerget FRA FRA
Anthony Zingg GER GER Frederik Gourlay SWE SWE
Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR Mihails Steinbuks LAT LAT
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Andre Seppa EST EST
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Dmytro Radchenko UKR UKR
Valery Khudayeshka BLR BLR Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE
Igor Wandtke GER GER Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Ramaz Mutoshvili UKR UKR
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Aleksej Nefedov SRB SRB
Shukhratjon Arslanov UZB UZB Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Aurelien Leroy FRA FRA Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Dominic Ressel GER GER Farkhad Ruzukulov KAZ KAZ
Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI Aliaksei Svirid BLR BLR
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS Georgi Ladogin EST EST
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR David Klammert CZE CZE
Ovidijus Varnas LTU LTU Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Artem Gulyayev UKR UKR
Asset Akhmetzhanov KAZ KAZ Ihar Zhukau BLR BLR
Milan Randl SVK SVK Siarhei Lesiak BLR BLR
Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST Adham Ramadan EGY EGY
Andrew Burns GBR GBR Dylan Van Nuffel BEL BEL
Gary Hall GBR GBR Vladzimir Shumeika BLR BLR
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Viktar Larchanka BLR BLR
Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR Fakhriddin Sharipov UZB UZB
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK Oleksandr Romanyuk UKR UKR
Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ Giorgi Kavtaradze GEO GEO
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Burak Serbest TUR TUR
Elyor Masharipov UZB UZB Ruslan Abdrazakov KAZ KAZ
Michal Horák CZE CZE Ahmed Wahid EGY EGY
Sven Heinle GER GER Mihkel Joemagi EST EST
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS
Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL Siarhei Varabyou BLR BLR
Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB Maisara Elnagar EGY EGY
Liliia Kiseleva RUS RUS Nina Miatselitsa BLR BLR
Katsiaryna Nakhayenka BLR BLR Olena Nishcheta UKR UKR
Anne Suzuki USA USA Anfisa Kapayeva BLR BLR
Maria Ertl GER GER Lizaveta Slabodchykava BLR BLR
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Guldana Almukhanbetova KAZ KAZ
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Kristin El Idrissi USA USA
Laura Holtzinger FRA FRA Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO Olessya Kutsenko KAZ KAZ
Ayse Saadet Arca TUR TUR Kseniya Budzko BLR BLR
Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR Kseniya Danilovich BLR BLR
Nazgul Kubasheva KAZ KAZ Jacqueline Lisson GER GER
Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA Magdalena Miller POL POL
Johanna Mueller GER GER Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Connie Ramsay GBR GBR Swantje Kaiser GER GER
Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA Treicy Etiennar FRA FRA
Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA Rehina Shatrauskaya BLR BLR
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR Tugba Zehir TUR TUR
Rotem Shor ISR ISR Vivian Herrmann GER GER
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Noa Snir ISR ISR
Emma Barkeling SWE SWE Maryna Andriievska UKR UKR
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Diana Kiskel LTU LTU
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Kateryna Skora UKR UKR
Patricija Brolih SLO SLO Lea Pueschel GER GER
Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ
Sükran Bakacak TUR TUR Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR
Barbara Bandel GER GER Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU
Sofie De Saedelaere BEL BEL Maryna Kandratsyeva BLR BLR
Marie Branser GER GER Anzhalika Martsinkevich BLR BLR
Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR Joanna Jaworska POL POL
Elisa Marchio ITA ITA Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS
Zarina Abdrassulova KAZ KAZ Kristin Buessow GER GER
Saneayim Erkinbaeva UZB UZB Aydana Nagorova RUS RUS
Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL Katsiarina Kaliuzhnaya BLR BLR
1/16
Philip Graf GER GER Yandry Torres Marimon CUB CUB
Maksim Klimau BLR BLR Khushkadam Khusravov TJK TJK
Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM Umed Abdurakhimov TJK TJK
Carlos Tondique CUB CUB Andrii Kushkov UKR UKR
Vladislav Sayapin BLR BLR Diego Cressi ITA ITA
Meirlan Baimakhanbetov KAZ KAZ Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Farhod Olimov UZB UZB
Martin Setz GER GER Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
Hamidjon Muminov UZB UZB Ali Abdelmouaty EGY EGY
Julien Ottaviani FRA FRA Meirzhan Kaltayev KAZ KAZ
Siarhei Ushivets BLR BLR Valeri Muravski MDA MDA
Vae Tutkhalian BLR BLR Andrii Burdun UKR UKR
Emanuele Bruno ITA ITA Taron Arakelyan ARM ARM
Gregg Varey GBR GBR Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Oleg Vasilev RUS RUS Arthur Clerget FRA FRA
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Anthony Zingg GER GER
Frederik Gourlay SWE SWE Regimantas Rybinas LTU LTU
Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR Muhammadlaziz Kayumov UZB UZB
Mihails Steinbuks LAT LAT Davit Nikoghosyan ARM ARM
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR David Ancor CAN CAN
Julian Kolein GER GER Andre Seppa EST EST
Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB
Robert Barwig GER GER Dmytro Radchenko UKR UKR
Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY Valery Khudayeshka BLR BLR
Pedro Hebo ANG ANG Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE
Igor Wandtke GER GER Phedias Konnaris CYP CYP
Mukhammad Mirzoev TJK TJK Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR
Tsimur Hasymau BLR BLR Ramaz Mutoshvili UKR UKR
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA
Jevgeni Salejev EST EST Aleksej Nefedov SRB SRB
Shukhratjon Arslanov UZB UZB Matus Milichovsky SVK SVK
Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM Olle Mattsson SWE SWE
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Blazej Mielcarek POL POL
Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Ali Hazem EGY EGY Aurelien Leroy FRA FRA
Arman Makhambetov KAZ KAZ Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Dominic Ressel GER GER Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Farkhad Ruzukulov KAZ KAZ Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR
Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI Dimitri Gomes Tavares FRA FRA
Zafar Arslanov UZB UZB Aliaksei Svirid BLR BLR
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR
Jonas Björktorp SWE SWE Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS Arturas Maiboroda LTU LTU
Ali Fadlalla EGY EGY Georgi Ladogin EST EST
David Klammert CZE CZE Amir Ghasemi Nejad IRI IRI
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Ihar Zhukau BLR BLR
Igor Shostak UKR UKR Dylan Van Nuffel BEL BEL
Vladyslav Dibrova UKR UKR Viktar Larchanka BLR BLR
Tomas Knapek CZE CZE Fakhriddin Sharipov UZB UZB
Mikita Zholudzeu BLR BLR Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA
Timur Turan TUR TUR Archi Wolfman ISR ISR
Oleksandr Romanyuk UKR UKR Mikhail Minchin ARM ARM
Pavel Kliuchnikau BLR BLR Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU Giorgi Kavtaradze GEO GEO
Ruslan Abdrazakov KAZ KAZ Artsiom Radchanka BLR BLR
Stepan Sarkisian RUS RUS Ahmed Wahid EGY EGY
Aliaksandr Piskunou BLR BLR Mihkel Joemagi EST EST
Juhan Mettis EST EST Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Siarhei Varabyou BLR BLR Sebastian Fagerhill SWE SWE
Shuhrat Nazarov UZB UZB Matej Hajas SVK SVK
Davronbek Sattorov UZB UZB Siarhei Lesiak BLR BLR
1/32
Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE Timur Khudaykulov UZB UZB
Karomatullo Khakimov TJK TJK Julian Kolein GER GER
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Mantas Jakubavicius LTU LTU
Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT Bayram Ceylan TUR TUR
Sunggat Zakariyayev KAZ KAZ Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday