European U20 Championships Rotterdam - Event

European U20 Championships Rotterdam

  • Date: 14 Nov 2002 - 17 Nov 2002
  • Place: Rotterdam, Netherlands
  • Type: European Junior Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Mindia Bodaveli GEO GEO Khamed Kubov RUS RUS
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Ziad Ouaquef FRA FRA
Noa Laor ISR ISR Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR
Ahmed Ould-Saïd FRA FRA Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO
Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN
David Kevkishvili GEO GEO Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Marjan Nicolae Nichitelea ROU ROU Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR
Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR
Camilla Magnolfi ITA ITA Tatyana Bobalova RUS RUS
Sanna Askeloef NOR NOR Natascha van Gurp NED NED
Mariya Yancheva BUL BUL Alina Croitoru ROU ROU
Magali Leguay FRA FRA Maria Schedrukhina RUS RUS
Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS Katrin Dittrich GER GER
Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE Alexander Bludnin RUS RUS
3/5
Jordy Croese NED NED Alexandru Caponi ROU ROU
Pien Selbeck NED NED Ana Maria Marcu ROU ROU
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Lenka Krejcova CZE CZE
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Dex Elmont NED NED Vadim Shimolin RUS RUS
Mylène Chollet FRA FRA Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Karina Dorokhina RUS RUS Rahel Walser SUI SUI
Thomas Smith GBR GBR Alexandre Cardonnel FRA FRA
Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE Mike Nieuwenhuijs NED NED
Rashad Guliyev I AZE AZE Endika Cortijos ESP ESP
Yoav Burko ISR ISR Tomasz Krecielewski POL POL
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Guy Vaserdam ISR ISR
Gergö Rajcsányi HUN HUN Rafal Przytula NED NED
Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU Ana Monteiro POR POR
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Anita Budai HUN HUN
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Carola Uilenhoed NED NED
Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Michal Feinblat ISR ISR Malgorzata Bielak POL POL
Seda Unal-Karadag TUR TUR Mariya Semenyuk UKR UKR
Ivan Iliev BUL BUL Alexander Moonen NED NED
Clare Lynch GBR GBR Oiana Blanco ESP ESP
Marius Bucsa ROU ROU Samuel Mäki FIN FIN
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Gilda Rovere ITA ITA
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Stephan Papov BLR BLR
Amir Topuz BIH BIH Giorgi Kizilashvili GEO GEO
Konstantin Yurchenko RUS RUS Domagoj Mijic CRO CRO
Fariz Ramizzade AZE AZE Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR
Thomas Smith I GBR GBR Alexandre Cardonnel FRA FRA
1/2
Natascha van Gurp NED NED Rahel Walser SUI SUI
Alexander Moonen NED NED Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Katrin Dittrich GER GER
Tatyana Bobalova RUS RUS Ana Monteiro POR POR
Mindia Bodaveli GEO GEO Samuel Mäki FIN FIN
Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR Mike Nieuwenhuijs NED NED
Gilda Rovere ITA ITA Mariya Yancheva BUL BUL
Anita Budai HUN HUN Magali Leguay FRA FRA
Rafal Przytula NED NED Khamed Kubov RUS RUS
Alina Croitoru ROU ROU Mariya Semenyuk UKR UKR
Ahmed Ould-Saïd FRA FRA Vadim Shimolin RUS RUS
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR
David Kevkishvili GEO GEO Stephan Papov BLR BLR
Marjan Nicolae Nichitelea ROU ROU Giorgi Kizilashvili GEO GEO
Tomasz Krecielewski POL POL Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Ana Maria Marcu ROU ROU Noa Laor ISR ISR
Sanna Askeloef NOR NOR Malgorzata Bielak POL POL
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Guy Vaserdam ISR ISR
Oiana Blanco ESP ESP Camilla Magnolfi ITA ITA
Alexandru Caponi ROU ROU Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN
Domagoj Mijic CRO CRO Ziad Ouaquef FRA FRA
Alexander Bludnin RUS RUS Alexandre Cardonnel FRA FRA
Maria Schedrukhina RUS RUS Lenka Krejcova CZE CZE
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN
Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Endika Cortijos ESP ESP Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE
5/7
Jordy Croese NED NED Jorge Benavente ESP ESP
Pien Selbeck NED NED Jacqueline Schrank GER GER
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Alexandra Bolohan MDA MDA
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Tatiana Andrianets BLR BLR
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Margot Wetzer NED NED
Dex Elmont NED NED Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Mylène Chollet FRA FRA Tamara Sesevic SRB SRB
Karina Dorokhina RUS RUS Andreea Galicza ROU ROU
Thomas Smith GBR GBR Saulius Gadisauskas LTU LTU
Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE Novica Milovic MNE MNE
Rashad Guliyev I AZE AZE Dmitry Shaydarov BLR BLR
Yoav Burko ISR ISR Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Aslan Shogenov RUS RUS
Gergö Rajcsányi HUN HUN Lehel Imre AUT AUT
Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU Amel Bensemain FRA FRA
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Kim De Jong NED NED
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Ivana Veljic SRB SRB
Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR Marianne Hollensteiner-Morawek AUT AUT
Michal Feinblat ISR ISR Tatiana Chyk UKR UKR
Seda Unal-Karadag TUR TUR Janire Gurrea de Miguel ESP ESP
Ivan Iliev BUL BUL Michal Kwasnik POL POL
Clare Lynch GBR GBR Michaela Baschin GER GER
Marius Bucsa ROU ROU Jorge Rigueira ESP ESP
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Denise Fußwinkel GER GER
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Tomás Muzik CZE CZE
Amir Topuz BIH BIH Grégory Compassi FRA FRA
Konstantin Yurchenko RUS RUS Nils Kopke GER GER
Fariz Ramizzade AZE AZE Vincent Massimino FRA FRA
Thomas Smith I GBR GBR Saulius Gadisauskas LTU LTU
9/12
Jordy Croese NED NED Lukasz Blach POL POL
Brenda Jeurissen NED NED Denise Fußwinkel GER GER
Kim De Jong NED NED Laura Bucchi ITA ITA
Pien Selbeck NED NED Katrien Peeters BEL BEL
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Maryna Kryvonosova UKR UKR
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Marta Wawro POL POL
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Nadine Chammartin SUI SUI
Dex Elmont NED NED Dragan Crnov CRO CRO
Margot Wetzer NED NED Maja Oblak SLO SLO
Marianne Hollensteiner-Morawek AUT AUT Rocío Fernández ESP ESP
Pénélope Popi Stavrinou CYP CYP Tatiana Chyk UKR UKR
Mylène Chollet FRA FRA Katrin Leitner AUT AUT
Karina Dorokhina RUS RUS Telma Monteiro POR POR
Thomas Smith GBR GBR Fabrizio Piatti ITA ITA
Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE Manuel Viehweg GER GER
Rashad Guliyev I AZE AZE László Burján HUN HUN
Yoav Burko ISR ISR Jussi Uotila FIN FIN
Aslan Shogenov RUS RUS Nick Hein GER GER
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Alexandr Concearenco ROU ROU
Gergö Rajcsányi HUN HUN Primoz Ferjan SLO SLO
Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU Sladana Simonovic SRB SRB
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Alexandra Bolohan MDA MDA Maria Loredana Roibu ROU ROU
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Sylvannie Caulier FRA FRA
Lehel Imre AUT AUT Aurimas Niprikas LTU LTU
Tatiana Andrianets BLR BLR Marlen Hein GER GER
Amel Bensemain FRA FRA Irina Erhan MDA MDA
Michal Feinblat ISR ISR Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA
Seda Unal-Karadag TUR TUR Natalia Odainic MDA MDA
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT
Ivan Iliev BUL BUL Drazen Subotic BIH BIH
Clare Lynch GBR GBR Leen Dom BEL BEL
Marius Bucsa ROU ROU Nureddin Salimov AZE AZE
Nils Kopke GER GER Yuriy Golovatyy UKR UKR
Vincent Massimino FRA FRA James Austin GBR GBR
Iain Feenan GBR GBR Tomás Muzik CZE CZE
Dmitry Shaydarov BLR BLR Eyal Yehiel ISR ISR
Jorge Rigueira ESP ESP Jurijs Shulins LAT LAT
Barna Bor HUN HUN Grégory Compassi FRA FRA
Tamara Sesevic SRB SRB Zaira Gisbert ESP ESP
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Sian Wilson GBR GBR
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Kaspar Svars LAT LAT
Michaela Baschin GER GER Ilona Perge HUN HUN
Gasans Eldarovs LAT LAT Saulius Gadisauskas LTU LTU
Novica Milovic MNE MNE Sergey Sedykh RUS RUS
Helge Molt GER GER Jorge Benavente ESP ESP
Konstantin Yurchenko RUS RUS Gábor Szabó I AUS AUS
Marcel Trudov MDA MDA Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Yulia Kotova RUS RUS Jacqueline Schrank GER GER
Andreea Galicza ROU ROU Isabella Koenig GER GER
Fariz Ramizzade AZE AZE Petteri Luukkainen FIN FIN
Konstantin Yurchenko RUS RUS Gabor Szabó HUN HUN
Thomas Smith I GBR GBR Fabrizio Piatti ITA ITA
13/16
Jelena Kostic SRB SRB Maryna Kryvonosova UKR UKR
Pénélope Popi Stavrinou CYP CYP Donata Tauckelaite LTU LTU
Karina Dorokhina RUS RUS Snezhina Vasileva BUL BUL
Victor Manolachi MDA MDA Fabrizio Piatti ITA ITA
Tatiana Andrianets BLR BLR Viktoria Mirosnikova EST EST
Janien Lubben NED NED Leen Dom BEL BEL
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Namig Sultanov AZE AZE
Primoz Ferjan SLO SLO Kamil Panek POL POL
Dragan Crnov CRO CRO Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB
Kaspar Svars LAT LAT Andrei Manzolo EST EST
Zorka Nesic SRB SRB Andreea Galicza ROU ROU
Dmitry Shaydarov BLR BLR D. Albin NOR NOR
Kalle Engström SWE SWE Lukasz Blach POL POL
Nadine Chammartin SUI SUI Serap Billor TUR TUR
Edis Imamovic SLO SLO Vincent Massimino FRA FRA
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Tamara Sesevic SRB SRB
Helge Molt GER GER Andrey Tsivilev RUS RUS
Marcel Trudov MDA MDA Skirmantas Sermuksnis LTU LTU
Andrei Braga MDA MDA Alexandr Concearenco ROU ROU
Dmitriy Pavlenko UKR UKR Iain Feenan GBR GBR
Fariz Ramizzade AZE AZE Bojan Ignjatijevic SRB SRB
1/4
Jordy Croese NED NED Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Pien Selbeck NED NED Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR
Gábor Szabó I AUS AUS Alexander Moonen NED NED
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Mike Nieuwenhuijs NED NED Amir Topuz BIH BIH
Dex Elmont NED NED Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Rocío Fernández ESP ESP
Mylène Chollet FRA FRA Noa Laor ISR ISR
Katrin Dittrich GER GER Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Yuriy Golovatyy UKR UKR
Tomás Muzik CZE CZE Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Maja Oblak SLO SLO Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Gilda Rovere ITA ITA Seda Unal-Karadag TUR TUR
Anita Budai HUN HUN Maria Loredana Roibu ROU ROU
Rafal Przytula NED NED Jurijs Shulins LAT LAT
Sian Wilson GBR GBR Alina Croitoru ROU ROU
Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR Petteri Luukkainen FIN FIN
Gergö Rajcsányi HUN HUN Mindia Bodaveli GEO GEO
Manuel Viehweg GER GER Marjan Nicolae Nichitelea ROU ROU
Ilona Perge HUN HUN Ana Monteiro POR POR
Isabella Koenig GER GER Malgorzata Bielak POL POL
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Ivana Veljic SRB SRB
James Austin GBR GBR Alexandru Caponi ROU ROU
Michal Feinblat ISR ISR Natascha van Gurp NED NED
Marlen Hein GER GER Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN
Denise Fußwinkel GER GER Mariya Semenyuk UKR UKR
Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Eyal Yehiel ISR ISR Alexandre Cardonnel FRA FRA
Aurimas Niprikas LTU LTU Samuel Mäki FIN FIN
Clare Lynch GBR GBR Tatyana Bobalova RUS RUS
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Jacqueline Schrank GER GER
David Kevkishvili GEO GEO Nick Hein GER GER
Tomasz Krecielewski POL POL Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Camilla Magnolfi ITA ITA Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU
Endika Cortijos ESP ESP Thomas Smith GBR GBR
Sanna Askeloef NOR NOR Telma Monteiro POR POR
Jorge Benavente ESP ESP Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR
Tatiana Chyk UKR UKR Rahel Walser SUI SUI
Lenka Krejcova CZE CZE Laura Bucchi ITA ITA
Ziad Ouaquef FRA FRA Drazen Subotic BIH BIH
Oiana Blanco ESP ESP Irina Erhan MDA MDA
Janire Gurrea de Miguel ESP ESP Mariya Yancheva BUL BUL
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Guy Vaserdam ISR ISR
Zaira Gisbert ESP ESP Ana Maria Marcu ROU ROU
Domagoj Mijic CRO CRO Michal Kwasnik POL POL
Alexander Bludnin RUS RUS László Burján HUN HUN
Vadim Shimolin RUS RUS Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT
Grégory Compassi FRA FRA Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR
Magali Leguay FRA FRA Claudia Malzahn GER GER
Sergey Sedykh RUS RUS Giorgi Kizilashvili GEO GEO
Jussi Uotila FIN FIN Ahmed Ould-Saïd FRA FRA
Khamed Kubov RUS RUS Marius Bucsa ROU ROU
Maria Schedrukhina RUS RUS Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN
Stephan Papov BLR BLR Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Gabor Szabó HUN HUN Alexander Moonen NED NED
Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE Saulius Gadisauskas LTU LTU
Endika Cortijos ESP ESP Thomas Smith I GBR GBR
1/8
Brenda Jeurissen NED NED Mariya Semenyuk UKR UKR
Kim De Jong NED NED Lenka Krejcova CZE CZE
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Ana Cachola POR POR
László Burján HUN HUN Neoklis Skouroumounis CYP CYP
Snezhina Vasileva BUL BUL Sanna Askeloef NOR NOR
Jacqueline Schrank GER GER Anett Meszaros HUN HUN
Dex Elmont NED NED David Woodcock GBR GBR
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Marianne Hollensteiner-Morawek AUT AUT
Margot Wetzer NED NED Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Tatyana Bobalova RUS RUS Leen Dom BEL BEL
Mindia Bodaveli GEO GEO Kamil Panek POL POL
Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR Barna Bor HUN HUN
Alena Eiglova CZE CZE Pien Selbeck NED NED
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Nils Kopke GER GER
Tomás Muzik CZE CZE Attila Madarász HUN HUN
Maja Oblak SLO SLO Julie Labarrere FRA FRA
Thomas Smith GBR GBR Zait Demirdoven TUR TUR
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Tatiana Chyk UKR UKR
Laura Bucchi ITA ITA Irene Martín ESP ESP
Sian Wilson GBR GBR Andrea Prantner AUT AUT
Yoav Burko ISR ISR Ahmed Ould-Saïd FRA FRA
Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO
Guy Vaserdam ISR ISR Andrei Manzolo EST EST
Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR Fariz Ramizzade AZE AZE
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Tiziano San Gregorio ITA ITA
Manuel Viehweg GER GER Angel Parra ESP ESP
Nikola Zuvic SRB SRB Jurijs Shulins LAT LAT
Alessandro Frezza ITA ITA Gábor Szabó I AUS AUS
Irina Erhan MDA MDA Irina Tsychanova BLR BLR
Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU Sivan Mizrachi ISR ISR
Ilona Perge HUN HUN Nives Perc SLO SLO
Isabella Koenig GER GER Katarina Tsirkina EST EST
Beáta Ónody HUN HUN Michal Feinblat ISR ISR
Alexandra Bolohan MDA MDA Anita Budai HUN HUN
Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR Rhonda Sturley GBR GBR
Natalia Odainic MDA MDA Gilda Rovere ITA ITA
Noa Laor ISR ISR Katrin Leitner AUT AUT
Renee Oismaa EST EST Gergö Rajcsányi HUN HUN
Faith Pitman GBR GBR Maria Schedrukhina RUS RUS
Marlen Hein GER GER Svetlana Krzic BIH BIH
Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN Viktoria Mirosnikova EST EST
Alfonso Carreira ESP ESP Michal Kwasnik POL POL
Eyal Yehiel ISR ISR Miguel Louro POR POR
Samuel Mäki FIN FIN Lehel Imre AUT AUT
Clare Lynch GBR GBR Kinga Kubicka POL POL
Agnieszka Chlipala POL POL Zaira Gisbert ESP ESP
David Kevkishvili GEO GEO Aslan Shogenov RUS RUS
Marjan Nicolae Nichitelea ROU ROU Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO Yuriy Golovatyy UKR UKR
Mitar Mrdic BIH BIH Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT
Marius Bucsa ROU ROU Ibro Miladin BIH BIH
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Andrey Tsivilev RUS RUS
Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT Lukasz Blach POL POL
Tomás Vytlacil CZE CZE Jordy Croese NED NED
Maria Loredana Roibu ROU ROU Veronika Zilcayova SVK SVK
Endika Cortijos ESP ESP Fabrizio Piatti ITA ITA
Ana Monteiro POR POR Michaela Baschin GER GER
Rahel Walser SUI SUI Donata Tauckelaite LTU LTU
Sylvannie Caulier FRA FRA Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS
Jorge Benavente ESP ESP Sergei Marmeliuk EST EST
Petteri Luukkainen FIN FIN Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO
Costel Danculea ROU ROU Michael Rex GER GER
Skirmantas Sermuksnis LTU LTU Tomasz Krecielewski POL POL
Jorge Rigueira ESP ESP Rafal Przytula NED NED
Donata Tauckelaite LTU LTU Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Tamara Sesevic SRB SRB Ana Maria Marcu ROU ROU
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Alina Croitoru ROU ROU
Ziad Ouaquef FRA FRA Ivan Iliev BUL BUL
Alexandre Cardonnel FRA FRA D. Albin NOR NOR
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Iain Feenan GBR GBR
Oiana Blanco ESP ESP Amel Bensemain FRA FRA
Janire Gurrea de Miguel ESP ESP Natalia Grigorieva RUS RUS
Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA Natascha van Gurp NED NED
Alexandru Caponi ROU ROU Vincent Massimino FRA FRA
Saulius Gadisauskas LTU LTU Michal Adamczyk POL POL
Katrien Peeters BEL BEL Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR
Nadine Chammartin SUI SUI Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN
Novica Milovic MNE MNE Giorgi Kizilashvili GEO GEO
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Marta Wawro POL POL
Amir Topuz BIH BIH Dawid Ossolinski POL POL
Telma Monteiro POR POR Sophie Johnstone GBR GBR
Kristina Kudritskaya RUS RUS Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Malgorzata Bielak POL POL Andreea Galicza ROU ROU
Rasa Gasiulyte LTU LTU Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN
Lukasz Balanda POL POL Nick Hein GER GER
Alexander Bludnin RUS RUS Rashad Guliyev I AZE AZE
Vadim Shimolin RUS RUS Namig Sultanov AZE AZE
Grégory Compassi FRA FRA Aliaksandr Lohvin BLR BLR
Sergey Sedykh RUS RUS Mark James GBR GBR
Konstantin Yurchenko RUS RUS Alexander Moonen NED NED
Bojan Stanisic SRB SRB Drazen Subotic BIH BIH
Yulia Kotova RUS RUS Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Jussi Uotila FIN FIN Daniel Garcia Gonzalez AND AND
Khamed Kubov RUS RUS Nureddin Salimov AZE AZE
Ilias Iliadis II GRE GRE James Austin GBR GBR
Sladana Simonovic SRB SRB Camilla Magnolfi ITA ITA
Gintaras Aleknavicius LTU LTU Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Siarhei Siarheyeu BLR BLR Aurimas Niprikas LTU LTU
Maryna Kryvonosova UKR UKR Magali Leguay FRA FRA
Stephan Papov BLR BLR Andrei Braga MDA MDA
Alessandro Frezza ITA ITA Gabor Szabó HUN HUN
Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE Gasans Eldarovs LAT LAT
Thomas Smith I GBR GBR Zait Demirdoven TUR TUR
1/16
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Jennie Andreasson SWE SWE
Jelena Kostic SRB SRB Magali Leguay FRA FRA
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Daria Bulba UKR UKR
Dex Elmont NED NED Hasan Yilmaz TUR TUR
Margot Wetzer NED NED Andrea Barakova CZE CZE
Veronika Rainczuk POL POL Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN
Tatyana Bobalova RUS RUS Janien Lubben NED NED
Mindia Bodaveli GEO GEO Primoz Ferjan SLO SLO
Grégoire Chevreau FRA FRA Jurijs Shulins LAT LAT
Karina Dorokhina RUS RUS Sanna Askeloef NOR NOR
Tomás Muzik CZE CZE Amin Hassanpour SWE SWE
Namig Sultanov AZE AZE Mark Faflja-Sepetavc SLO SLO
Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB Kazbek Yaprintsev BLR BLR
Guy Vaserdam ISR ISR Kaspar Svars LAT LAT
Aslan Shogenov RUS RUS Ruslan Aliyev AZE AZE
Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR Bojan Ignjatijevic SRB SRB
Ilona Perge HUN HUN Aynura Ahmadova AZE AZE
Alina Micu ROU ROU Maja Oblak SLO SLO
Michal Feinblat ISR ISR Irina Cerneavaia MDA MDA
Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN Tatiana Andrianets BLR BLR
Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN Serap Billor TUR TUR
Eyal Yehiel ISR ISR Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Vadim Shimolin RUS RUS
Michal Adamczyk POL POL Daniel Morar ROU ROU
João Taveira POR POR Ibro Miladin BIH BIH
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Yulia Kotova RUS RUS
Tomasz Krecielewski POL POL Marcel Trudov MDA MDA
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Helge Molt GER GER
Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT Kalle Engström SWE SWE
Tomás Vytlacil CZE CZE Boris Muller SVK SVK
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Dragan Crnov CRO CRO
Andreas Kölldorfer AUT AUT James Austin GBR GBR
Ana Maria Marcu ROU ROU Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Bruno Ivan Tomasetti ITA ITA Nureddin Salimov AZE AZE
Endika Cortijos ESP ESP Victor Manolachi MDA MDA
Rahel Walser SUI SUI Pénélope Popi Stavrinou CYP CYP
Andrey Tsivilev RUS RUS Reto Tschan SUI SUI
Lorenzo Bagnoli ITA ITA Lukasz Blach POL POL
Alexandre Cardonnel FRA FRA Dmitry Shaydarov BLR BLR
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Dmitriy Pavlenko UKR UKR
Alexandru Caponi ROU ROU Edis Imamovic SLO SLO
Mihály Makhult HUN HUN Michael Rex GER GER
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Marko Cetinic CRO CRO
Andrej Pavlin SLO SLO Rashad Guliyev I AZE AZE
Malgorzata Bielak POL POL Zorka Nesic SRB SRB
Thomas Zanovit SVK SVK Yoav Burko ISR ISR
Lukasz Balanda POL POL Henri Schoeman NED NED
Tiago Pereira POR POR Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Reigo Toss EST EST László Burján HUN HUN
Jussi Uotila FIN FIN Mathieu Bertrand MON MON
Yuval Arbel ISR ISR Vincent Massimino FRA FRA
Vladimir Rogalskiy UKR UKR Gasans Eldarovs LAT LAT
Andrei Braga MDA MDA Alecos Lazarou CYP CYP
Hakan Karaburcak TUR TUR Ilias Iliadis II GRE GRE
Alexandr Concearenco ROU ROU Stephan Papov BLR BLR
Erik Tóth HUN HUN Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Sergei Marmeliuk EST EST Sergiu Remarenco UAE UAE
Siarhei Siarheyeu BLR BLR Michael Pinske GER GER
Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO Donatas Nedzinskas LTU LTU
Daniel Garcia Gonzalez AND AND Ivan Bojinovic SRB SRB
Grigoris Nazarov GRE GRE Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT
Einat Bukra ISR ISR Marlen Hein GER GER
Fariz Ramizzade AZE AZE Tamás Nemeth HUN HUN
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday