World Junior Championships Jeju Island Korea - Event

World Junior Championships Jeju Island Korea

  • Date: 12 Sep 2002 - 15 Sep 2002
  • Place: Jeju Island, South Korea
  • Type: World Junior Championship
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Mike Nieuwenhuijs NED NED Takamasa Anai JPN JPN
Saso Jereb SLO SLO Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR Leonardo Eduardo BRA BRA
Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU Leen Dom BEL BEL
Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR Ahlem Azzabi TUN TUN
Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN Ikuko Machida JPN JPN
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Asuka Oka JPN JPN
Mayumi Toriyabe JPN JPN Gabi Teichmann GER GER
Aset Tusupov KAZ KAZ Sanjar Zokirov UZB UZB
Toshihiro Takesawa JPN JPN Gergö Rajcsányi HUN HUN
Chang-Hyun Park KOR KOR Dzianis Kuntsevich BLR BLR
Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI Young-Hwan Choi KOR KOR
Guizhong Han CHN CHN Aiko Sato JPN JPN
Chin-Fang Wang TPE TPE Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN
3/5
Alexander Moonen NED NED Yu-Jen Wang TPE TPE
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Daisuke Asano JPN JPN
Lindsay Sorrell GBR GBR Brenda Jeurissen NED NED
Sian Wilson GBR GBR Rebecca Ramanich FRA FRA
Beáta Ónody HUN HUN Karina Dorokhina RUS RUS
Gabrielle Deflorenne FRA FRA Aki Shinomiya SUI SUI
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Katrin Dittrich GER GER
Michal Feinblat ISR ISR Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR
Yousra Zribi TUN TUN Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR
Safouane Attaf MAR MAR Jorge Benavente ESP ESP
Marjan Nicolae Nichitelea ROU ROU Abdubassir Adalov RUS RUS
Ana Monteiro POR POR Taciana Cesar GBS GBS
Vincent Massimino FRA FRA Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Christian Wacker GER GER Marius Bucsa ROU ROU
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Tomás Muzik CZE CZE
Kuanysh Atazhanov KAZ KAZ Ion Busanu ROU ROU
Satoru Ebinuma JPN JPN Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Sung-Hwa Cho KOR KOR Alibek Omonov UZB UZB
Shinya Katabuchi JPN JPN Olexiy Danilov UKR UKR
Marianna Marinosci ITA ITA Mee-Won Yoo KOR KOR
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Mylène Chollet FRA FRA
Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS Zinura Djuraeva UZB UZB
Mohsen Zakaria IRI IRI Endika Cortijos ESP ESP
Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB Vladimir Oleinic MDA MDA
Marcos Alves BRA BRA Sun-Woo Park KOR KOR
Maiti Ferreira BRA BRA Fafang Tan CHN CHN
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Claudirene Cezar BRA BRA
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Margot Wetzer NED NED
1/2
Karina Dorokhina RUS RUS Aiko Sato JPN JPN
Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR Jorge Benavente ESP ESP
Gergö Rajcsányi HUN HUN Marius Bucsa ROU ROU
Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU Taciana Cesar GBS GBS
Gabrielle Deflorenne FRA FRA Ikuko Machida JPN JPN
Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR Katrin Dittrich GER GER
Leen Dom BEL BEL Zinura Djuraeva UZB UZB
Abdubassir Adalov RUS RUS Mike Nieuwenhuijs NED NED
Gabi Teichmann GER GER Brenda Jeurissen NED NED
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Mylène Chollet FRA FRA
Hsien Tzu Yang TPE TPE Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Mee-Won Yoo KOR KOR
Vladimir Oleinic MDA MDA Dzianis Kuntsevich BLR BLR
Sanjar Zokirov UZB UZB Daisuke Asano JPN JPN
Rebecca Ramanich FRA FRA Ahlem Azzabi TUN TUN
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Saso Jereb SLO SLO
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Alibek Omonov UZB UZB
Asuka Oka JPN JPN Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR
Aset Tusupov KAZ KAZ Endika Cortijos ESP ESP
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Leonardo Eduardo BRA BRA
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Tomás Muzik CZE CZE
Claudirene Cezar BRA BRA Mayumi Toriyabe JPN JPN
Chang-Hyun Park KOR KOR Ion Busanu ROU ROU
Sun-Woo Park KOR KOR Toshihiro Takesawa JPN JPN
Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI Olexiy Danilov UKR UKR
Yu-Jen Wang TPE TPE Young-Hwan Choi KOR KOR
Guizhong Han CHN CHN Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR
Chin-Fang Wang TPE TPE Fafang Tan CHN CHN
5/7
Alexander Moonen NED NED Ziad Ouaqef FRA FRA
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Fabiano Saji BRA BRA
Lindsay Sorrell GBR GBR Mariya Semenyuk UKR UKR
Aki Shinomiya SUI SUI Marlen Hein GER GER
Sian Wilson GBR GBR Lucija Polavder SLO SLO
Beáta Ónody HUN HUN Malgorzata Bielak POL POL
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Michal Feinblat ISR ISR Frédérique Schmitt FRA FRA
Yousra Zribi TUN TUN Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
Safouane Attaf MAR MAR Alexandru Caponi ROU ROU
Marjan Nicolae Nichitelea ROU ROU Grégory Compassi FRA FRA
Ana Monteiro POR POR Ilona Perge HUN HUN
Vincent Massimino FRA FRA Helge Molt GER GER
Christian Wacker GER GER Nureddin Salimov AZE AZE
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Lennard Gerrits NED NED
Kuanysh Atazhanov KAZ KAZ Amin Mahmoud EGY EGY
Satoru Ebinuma JPN JPN Ji-Sub Yoon KOR KOR
Sung-Hwa Cho KOR KOR Manuel Viehweg GER GER
Shinya Katabuchi JPN JPN Zhitian Che CHN CHN
Marianna Marinosci ITA ITA Veronika Rainczuk POL POL
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Christina Yannetsos USA USA
Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Mohsen Zakaria IRI IRI Armen Ispiryan ARM ARM
Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB Namig Sultanov AZE AZE
Marcos Alves BRA BRA João Taveira POR POR
Maiti Ferreira BRA BRA Christina Baris-Marzok GER GER
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Irina Makarova RUS RUS
Alexander Moonen NED NED Ziad Ouaquef FRA FRA
9/12
Alexander Moonen NED NED Marcus De Melo Sabagh BRA BRA
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Gasans Eldarovs LAT LAT
Margot Wetzer NED NED Débora Ramos BRA BRA
Grégoire Chevreau FRA FRA Marcos Alves BRA BRA
Lindsay Sorrell GBR GBR Yi Shan Tsai TPE TPE
Rocío Fernández ESP ESP Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Namig Sultanov AZE AZE Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB
Aki Shinomiya SUI SUI Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Mark James GBR GBR Sung-Hwa Cho KOR KOR
Sian Wilson GBR GBR Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA
Guy Vaserdam ISR ISR Ji-Sub Yoon KOR KOR
Ilona Perge HUN HUN Chia-Ling Chang TPE TPE
Beáta Ónody HUN HUN Isabella Koenig GER GER
Arina Pchelintseva RUS RUS Veronika Rainczuk POL POL
Mariya Semenyuk UKR UKR Nicole Kubes USA USA
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Chia-Jung Wu TPE TPE
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN
Frédérique Schmitt FRA FRA Hsiao-Wen Sung TPE TPE
Marlen Hein GER GER Tatiana Andrianets BLR BLR
Yousra Zribi TUN TUN Pien Selbeck NED NED
Soirée García MEX MEX Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Hasan Yilmaz TUR TUR Kuanysh Atazhanov KAZ KAZ
Safouane Attaf MAR MAR Dmitri Parkin TKM TKM
João Taveira POR POR Jurijs Shulins LAT LAT
Marjan Nicolae Nichitelea ROU ROU Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE
Bruno Ivan Tomasetti ITA ITA Nureddin Salimov AZE AZE
Ana Monteiro POR POR Glenda Miranda ECU ECU
Sanna Askeloef NOR NOR Malgorzata Bielak POL POL
Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN Amin Mahmoud EGY EGY
Vincent Massimino FRA FRA Peng Liu CHN CHN
Christian Wacker GER GER Kamil Panek POL POL
Armen Ispiryan ARM ARM Kwang-Heum Yeon KOR KOR
Ziad Ouaqef FRA FRA Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Tamás Nemeth HUN HUN Helge Molt GER GER
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Rongrong Shi CHN CHN
Satoru Ebinuma JPN JPN Juan Tavarez DOM DOM
Emmanuelle Mousset FRA FRA Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Sergey Suhorukov LAT LAT Lennard Gerrits NED NED
Christina Baris-Marzok GER GER Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Shinya Katabuchi JPN JPN Alessandro Frezza ITA ITA
Marianna Marinosci ITA ITA Diana Maza ECU ECU
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Stefanie Howorun CAN CAN
Cristiane Cabral BRA BRA Michal Feinblat ISR ISR
Mohsen Zakaria IRI IRI Roberto Ibañez ECU ECU
Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB Ahmed Ould-Saïd FRA FRA
Maiti Ferreira BRA BRA Marianela Pagola VEN VEN
Shady Dawah EGY EGY Fabiano Saji BRA BRA
Samuel Iritsyan ARM ARM Alexandru Caponi ROU ROU
Baurzhan Nukenov KAZ KAZ Manuel Viehweg GER GER
Yu-Chi Fang TPE TPE Grégory Compassi FRA FRA
Soraya Haddad ALG ALG Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Irina Makarova RUS RUS
Patricia Zucchi BRA BRA Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
Aliya Jilkibaeva KAZ KAZ Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN
Janelle Shepherd AUS AUS Christina Yannetsos USA USA
Claudio Zupo MEX MEX Zhitian Che CHN CHN
Ziad Ouaquef FRA FRA Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Aliya Jilkibayeva KAZ KAZ Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN
13/16
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Ping-Shen Chen TPE TPE
Grégoire Chevreau FRA FRA Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB
Victor Manolachi MDA MDA Armen Ispiryan ARM ARM
Stephanie Hata USA USA Glenda Miranda ECU ECU
Mark James GBR GBR Joseph Ferguson USA USA
Ahmed Ould-Saïd FRA FRA Yassir Ayad KSA KSA
Stéphanie Canale FRA FRA Christina Baris-Marzok GER GER
Soirée García MEX MEX Duan Ma CHN CHN
Jodi Niemann RSA RSA Margot Wetzer NED NED
Hasan Yilmaz TUR TUR Robert Brendel GER GER
Mitar Mrdic BIH BIH Namig Sultanov AZE AZE
Andreas Kölldorfer AUT AUT Peng Liu CHN CHN
Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN Stephen Wolery USA USA
Christian Wacker GER GER Nyamaaj Bayarbaatar MGL MGL
Sonya Chervonsky AUS AUS Sanna Askeloef NOR NOR
Tamás Nemeth HUN HUN Ching-Tie Liao TPE TPE
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Satoru Ebinuma JPN JPN
Valeria Palomino ECU ECU Cristiane Cabral BRA BRA
Diana Maza ECU ECU Zarina Sanaki KAZ KAZ
Sergey Suhorukov LAT LAT Bazarpu Sosorburam MGL MGL
Stefanie Howorun CAN CAN Joy Williams NZL NZL
Andre Furtado BRA BRA Marjan Nicolae Nichitelea ROU ROU
Dale Lemon CAN CAN João Taveira POR POR
Maiti Ferreira BRA BRA Allison Newham AUS AUS
Gang Li CHN CHN Shady Dawah EGY EGY
Islam Baialinov KGZ KGZ Roberto Ibañez ECU ECU
Rongrong Shi CHN CHN Chia-Wei Wu TPE TPE
Turquie Alabdulah KSA KSA Guy Vaserdam ISR ISR
Ka Hou Ng MAC MAC Dmitri Parkin TKM TKM
Jan-Tan Lee TPE TPE Nureddin Salimov AZE AZE
Baurzhan Nukenov KAZ KAZ Gevorg Barseghyan ARM ARM
Zhanar Dyusekenova KAZ KAZ Frédérique Schmitt FRA FRA
Radia Boubrioua ALG ALG Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Yadinys Amaris COL COL
Patricia Zucchi BRA BRA Lyudmila Kojemyakina UZB UZB
Patricia Steenkamp RSA RSA Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Janelle Shepherd AUS AUS Tatyana Tretyakova RUS RUS
1/4
Brenda Jeurissen NED NED Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS
Mylène Chollet FRA FRA Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
Katrin Dittrich GER GER Sian Wilson GBR GBR
Saso Jereb SLO SLO Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Tomás Muzik CZE CZE Juan Tavarez DOM DOM
Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE Takamasa Anai JPN JPN
Ahlem Azzabi TUN TUN Chia-Jung Wu TPE TPE
Ion Busanu ROU ROU Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB
Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR Helge Molt GER GER
Gergö Rajcsányi HUN HUN Jurijs Shulins LAT LAT
Isabella Koenig GER GER Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR
Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR Christina Yannetsos USA USA
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Rebecca Ramanich FRA FRA
Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Michal Feinblat ISR ISR
Tatiana Andrianets BLR BLR Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN
Marcus De Melo Sabagh BRA BRA Olexiy Danilov UKR UKR
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU
Fafang Tan CHN CHN Veronika Rainczuk POL POL
Abdubassir Adalov RUS RUS Manuel Viehweg GER GER
Gabi Teichmann GER GER Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Pien Selbeck NED NED
Hsien Tzu Yang TPE TPE Aki Shinomiya SUI SUI
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Sanjar Zokirov UZB UZB Kwang-Heum Yeon KOR KOR
Kamil Panek POL POL Toshihiro Takesawa JPN JPN
Bruno Ivan Tomasetti ITA ITA Sun-Woo Park KOR KOR
Endika Cortijos ESP ESP Fabiano Saji BRA BRA
Ana Monteiro POR POR Zinura Djuraeva UZB UZB
Vincent Massimino FRA FRA Jorge Benavente ESP ESP
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Lennard Gerrits NED NED
Nicole Kubes USA USA Mayumi Toriyabe JPN JPN
Asuka Oka JPN JPN Anett Meszaros HUN HUN
Daisuke Asano JPN JPN Mohsen Zakaria IRI IRI
Kuanysh Atazhanov KAZ KAZ Vladimir Oleinic MDA MDA
Sung-Hwa Cho KOR KOR Mike Nieuwenhuijs NED NED
Gasans Eldarovs LAT LAT Aset Tusupov KAZ KAZ
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Alexandru Caponi ROU ROU
Ikuko Machida JPN JPN Débora Ramos BRA BRA
Shinya Katabuchi JPN JPN Young-Hwan Choi KOR KOR
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Ji-Sub Yoon KOR KOR
Leonardo Eduardo BRA BRA Safouane Attaf MAR MAR
Claudirene Cezar BRA BRA Lindsay Sorrell GBR GBR
Chang-Hyun Park KOR KOR Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB
Marcos Alves BRA BRA Marius Bucsa ROU ROU
Alibek Omonov UZB UZB Grégory Compassi FRA FRA
Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Yu-Jen Wang TPE TPE Zhitian Che CHN CHN
Guizhong Han CHN CHN Malgorzata Bielak POL POL
Chin-Fang Wang TPE TPE Marianna Marinosci ITA ITA
Chia-Ling Chang TPE TPE Leen Dom BEL BEL
Hsiao-Wen Sung TPE TPE Karina Dorokhina RUS RUS
Irina Makarova RUS RUS Gabrielle Deflorenne FRA FRA
Amin Mahmoud EGY EGY Dzianis Kuntsevich BLR BLR
Marianela Pagola VEN VEN Mee-Won Yoo KOR KOR
1/8
Lennard Gerrits NED NED Mohamed Ait Youcef ALG ALG
Brenda Jeurissen NED NED Emmanuelle Mousset FRA FRA
Pien Selbeck NED NED Zaira Gisbert ESP ESP
Margot Wetzer NED NED Ikuko Machida JPN JPN
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Soraya Haddad ALG ALG
Veronika Rainczuk POL POL Katie Unger USA USA
Mylène Chollet FRA FRA Lyudmila Kojemyakina UZB UZB
Tomás Muzik CZE CZE Satoru Ebinuma JPN JPN
Maja Oblak SLO SLO Aki Shinomiya SUI SUI
Rocío Fernández ESP ESP Rebecca Ramanich FRA FRA
Namig Sultanov AZE AZE Ion Busanu ROU ROU
Ibro Miladin BIH BIH Bruno Ivan Tomasetti ITA ITA
Stephen Wolery USA USA Dzianis Kuntsevich BLR BLR
Sian Wilson GBR GBR Carola Uilenhoed NED NED
Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB Tiago Pereira POR POR
Guy Vaserdam ISR ISR Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR Ching-Tie Liao TPE TPE
Alessandro Frezza ITA ITA Young-Hwan Choi KOR KOR
Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU Duan Ma CHN CHN
Isabella Koenig GER GER Sophie Johnstone GBR GBR
Beáta Ónody HUN HUN Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR
Gabrielle Deflorenne FRA FRA Yadinys Amaris COL COL
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Ahlem Azzabi TUN TUN
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Jin-Hee So KOR KOR
Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR Lucija Polavder SLO SLO
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Cristiane Cabral BRA BRA
Irina Tsychanova BLR BLR Ana Monteiro POR POR
Ruslan Aliyev AZE AZE Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Faith Pitman GBR GBR Ana Cachola POR POR
Michal Feinblat ISR ISR Natascha van Gurp NED NED
Marcus De Melo Sabagh BRA BRA Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB
Frédérique Schmitt FRA FRA Karina Dorokhina RUS RUS
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN
Marlen Hein GER GER Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN
Leen Dom BEL BEL Ilona Perge HUN HUN
Fafang Tan CHN CHN Arina Pchelintseva RUS RUS
Christina Yannetsos USA USA Katrin Leitner AUT AUT
Safouane Attaf MAR MAR Priscus Fogagnolo AUS AUS
João Taveira POR POR Gergö Rajcsányi HUN HUN
Gabi Teichmann GER GER Aliya Jilkibaeva KAZ KAZ
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Yousra Zribi TUN TUN
Hsien Tzu Yang TPE TPE Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Christina Baris-Marzok GER GER
Marjan Nicolae Nichitelea ROU ROU Takamasa Anai JPN JPN
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO Alexander Blagodarnyi RUS RUS
Gevorg Barseghyan ARM ARM Abdubassir Adalov RUS RUS
Sanjar Zokirov UZB UZB Armen Ispiryan ARM ARM
Kamil Panek POL POL Rafal Przytula NED NED
Endika Cortijos ESP ESP Shady Dawah EGY EGY
Sanna Askeloef NOR NOR Guizhong Han CHN CHN
Vincent Massimino FRA FRA Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB
Jorge Benavente ESP ESP Peng Liu CHN CHN
Ping-Shen Chen TPE TPE Aset Tusupov KAZ KAZ
Batradz Kaytmazov RUS RUS Amin Mahmoud EGY EGY
Barna Bor HUN HUN Grégory Compassi FRA FRA
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Bazarpu Sosorburam MGL MGL
Joseph Ferguson USA USA Mike Nieuwenhuijs NED NED
Olexiy Danilov UKR UKR Alexander Moonen NED NED
Alexandru Caponi ROU ROU Hideyoshi Aridome JPN JPN
Jurijs Shulins LAT LAT Patrick De Oliveira SUI SUI
Nicole Kubes USA USA Vera Grishina RUS RUS
Mayumi Toriyabe JPN JPN Mariya Semenyuk UKR UKR
Mee-Won Yoo KOR KOR Maiti Ferreira BRA BRA
Kuanysh Atazhanov KAZ KAZ Dmytro Babiychuk UKR UKR
Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB Marius Bucsa ROU ROU
Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA Katrin Dittrich GER GER
Gasans Eldarovs LAT LAT Thomas Smith GBR GBR
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Lorenzo Bagnoli ITA ITA
Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN Fuyan Xue CHN CHN
Robert Brendel GER GER Vladimir Oleinic MDA MDA
Helge Molt GER GER Yahya Al Zahrani KSA KSA
Toshihiro Takesawa JPN JPN Nyamaaj Bayarbaatar MGL MGL
Bojan Stanisic SRB SRB Shinya Katabuchi JPN JPN
Tatyana Tretyakova RUS RUS Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR
Émilie-Claude Leroux CAN CAN Marianna Marinosci ITA ITA
Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS Lisseth Orozco COL COL
Fabiano Saji BRA BRA Rashad Guliyev I AZE AZE
Marti Malloy USA USA Tatiana Andrianets BLR BLR
Kimiko Suda CAN CAN Malgorzata Bielak POL POL
Joy Williams NZL NZL Asuka Oka JPN JPN
Mohsen Zakaria IRI IRI Vladimir Rogalskiy UKR UKR
Chang-Hyun Park KOR KOR Yassir Ayad KSA KSA
Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Sun-Woo Park KOR KOR Jan-Tan Lee TPE TPE
Marcos Alves BRA BRA Ayoub Rostami IRI IRI
Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI Ziad Ouaqef FRA FRA
Zhitian Che CHN CHN Kirk Hoffmann USA USA
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Rebecca Finlay NZL NZL
Kwang-Heum Yeon KOR KOR James Ridd POR POR
Roberto Ibañez ECU ECU Daisuke Asano JPN JPN
Rovshen Amandurdiyev TKM TKM Juan Tavarez DOM DOM
Chia-Wei Wu TPE TPE Saso Jereb SLO SLO
Dmitri Parkin TKM TKM Leonardo Eduardo BRA BRA
Yacine Meskine ALG ALG Manuel Viehweg GER GER
Gert Van der Linde RSA RSA Sung-Hwa Cho KOR KOR
Yu Shi CHN CHN Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE
Yu-Chi Fang TPE TPE Alibek Omonov UZB UZB
Zinura Djuraeva UZB UZB Glenda Miranda ECU ECU
Chia-Ling Chang TPE TPE Amel Bensemain FRA FRA
Hsiao-Wen Sung TPE TPE Telma Monteiro POR POR
So-Yeon Chae KOR KOR Irina Makarova RUS RUS
Débora Ramos BRA BRA Lyndsey Barnes GBR GBR
Zarina Sanaki KAZ KAZ Chin-Fang Wang TPE TPE
Li-Hsin Lee TPE TPE Anett Meszaros HUN HUN
Chia-Jung Wu TPE TPE Aline Puglia BRA BRA
Zhanar Zhanzunova KAZ KAZ Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
Yi Shan Tsai TPE TPE Claudirene Cezar BRA BRA
Ji-Sub Yoon KOR KOR Marat Danaibayev KAZ KAZ
Claudio Zupo MEX MEX Yu-Jen Wang TPE TPE
Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI Ziad Ouaquef FRA FRA
Gabi Teichmann GER GER Aliya Jilkibayeva KAZ KAZ
Gasans Eldarovs LAT LAT Thomas Smith I GBR GBR
1/16
Lennard Gerrits NED NED Jonathan Barquet MEX MEX
Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE
Karina Dorokhina RUS RUS Zhanar Dyusekenova KAZ KAZ
Saso Jereb SLO SLO Rongrong Shi CHN CHN
Victor Manolachi MDA MDA Sanjar Zokirov UZB UZB
Nureddin Salimov AZE AZE Sun-Woo Park KOR KOR
Thomas Smith GBR GBR Warren Wesson RSA RSA
Namig Sultanov AZE AZE Wojciech Piekarczyk POL POL
Stephen Wolery USA USA Abdeslam Ait Ali MAR MAR
Stephanie Hata USA USA Zinura Djuraeva UZB UZB
Aki Shinomiya SUI SUI Makhabba Aitimbetova KAZ KAZ
Rafal Przytula NED NED Talal Al Enezi KUW KUW
Mark James GBR GBR Mike Nieuwenhuijs NED NED
Ion Busanu ROU ROU Mitar Mrdic BIH BIH
Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB Dex Elmont NED NED
Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR Tamás Nemeth HUN HUN
Gergö Rajcsányi HUN HUN Dale Lemon CAN CAN
Irina Erhan MDA MDA Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN
Ilona Perge HUN HUN Isabel Latulippe CAN CAN
Sophie Johnstone GBR GBR Svetlana Krzic BIH BIH
Beáta Ónody HUN HUN Elizabeth Burns USA USA
Gabrielle Deflorenne FRA FRA Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR Janelle Shepherd AUS AUS
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Marianne Hollensteiner-Morawek AUT AUT
Lehel Imre AUT AUT João Taveira POR POR
Svetlana Fedoseenko RUS RUS Jin-Hee So KOR KOR
Irina Tsychanova BLR BLR Sio Wan Leong MAC MAC
Ruslan Aliyev AZE AZE Dennis Huck GER GER
Marlen Hein GER GER Maria Loredana Roibu ROU ROU
Stéphanie Canale FRA FRA Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN
Yuhua Xu CHN CHN So-Yeon Chae KOR KOR
Zohra Zemamta ALG ALG Isabella Koenig GER GER
Soirée García MEX MEX Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU
Jodi Niemann RSA RSA Ikuko Machida JPN JPN
Christina Yannetsos USA USA Manja Keller GER GER
Kahina Hadid ALG ALG Yousra Zribi TUN TUN
Mohamed Camara MLI MLI Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Safouane Attaf MAR MAR Matthieu Cote CAN CAN
Abdubassir Adalov RUS RUS Baurzhan Nukenov KAZ KAZ
Primoz Ferjan SLO SLO Bruno Ivan Tomasetti ITA ITA
Constantinos Yiannikouris CYP CYP Kamil Panek POL POL
Clare Lynch GBR GBR Amel Bensemain FRA FRA
Marius Bucsa ROU ROU Grégoire Chevreau FRA FRA
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Ching-Tie Liao TPE TPE
Vladimir Oleinic MDA MDA Hasan Yilmaz TUR TUR
Nils Kopke GER GER Zhitian Che CHN CHN
Andreas Kölldorfer AUT AUT Jorge Benavente ESP ESP
Rafal Majewski POL POL Vladimir Rogalskiy UKR UKR
Keven Larouche CAN CAN Kwang-Heum Yeon KOR KOR
Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN Dzianis Kuntsevich BLR BLR
Christian Wacker GER GER Toshihiro Takesawa JPN JPN
Yadinys Amaris COL COL Aneta Mozdzen CAN CAN
Lorenzo Bagnoli ITA ITA Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG
Iain Feenan GBR GBR Rovshen Amandurdiyev TKM TKM
Ping-Shen Chen TPE TPE Brett Bowden AUS AUS
Batradz Kaytmazov RUS RUS Yuki Muchima JPN JPN
Armen Ispiryan ARM ARM Andrej Pavlin SLO SLO
Sonya Chervonsky AUS AUS Guizhong Han CHN CHN
Ian Alexander CAN CAN Yacine Meskine ALG ALG
Alexandre Cardonnel FRA FRA James Ridd POR POR
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Shokir Muminov UZB UZB
Sarkis Chivitchian USA USA Ji-Sub Yoon KOR KOR
Michael Pedro USA USA Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB
Alexandru Caponi ROU ROU Harry St. Leger USA USA
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Tomás Muzik CZE CZE
Patrick De Oliveira SUI SUI Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS
Laura Clempner GBR GBR Li-Hsin Lee TPE TPE
Valeria Palomino ECU ECU Aiko Sato JPN JPN
Mee-Won Yoo KOR KOR Allison Newham AUS AUS
Sergey Suhorukov LAT LAT Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN Mohamed Ait Youcef ALG ALG
Aset Tusupov KAZ KAZ Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Zaira Gisbert ESP ESP Chan-Joo Lee KOR KOR
Telma Monteiro POR POR Tavkhai Oiunsuren MGL MGL
Robert Brendel GER GER David Woodcock GBR GBR
Helge Molt GER GER James Austin GBR GBR
Hideyoshi Aridome JPN JPN Min-Sun Aea KOR KOR
Shinya Katabuchi JPN JPN Alfonso Carreira ESP ESP
Zhumanazar Yersultanov KAZ KAZ Ziad Ouaqef FRA FRA
Viktor Semenov RUS RUS Vincent Massimino FRA FRA
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Agnieszka Chlipala POL POL
Stefanie Howorun CAN CAN Asuka Oka JPN JPN
Matthew Noji CAN CAN Alexander Moonen NED NED
Andre Furtado BRA BRA Takamasa Anai JPN JPN
Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS Sin-Hye Kang KOR KOR
Cristiane Cabral BRA BRA Flor Velazquez VEN VEN
Fabiano Saji BRA BRA Taraje Williams-Murray USA USA
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Turquie Alabdulah KSA KSA
Leonardo Eduardo BRA BRA Ka Hou Ng MAC MAC
Marti Malloy USA USA Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Kimiko Suda CAN CAN Samantha Thornhill RSA RSA
Yuval Arbel ISR ISR Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB
Mohsen Zakaria IRI IRI Abdulrahman Al Hazmi KSA KSA
Chang-Hyun Park KOR KOR Ahmed Ould-Saïd FRA FRA
Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB Abdulaziz Al Enezi KUW KUW
Marcos Alves BRA BRA Danilbek Gaziyev KAZ KAZ
Chin-Fang Wang TPE TPE Diana Maza ECU ECU
Ahmad Al Sarheed KUW KUW Gasans Eldarovs LAT LAT
Gang Li CHN CHN Endika Cortijos ESP ESP
Shady Dawah EGY EGY Felipe Novoa CHI CHI
Kin Kei Chan MAC MAC Rashad Guliyev I AZE AZE
Roberto Ibañez ECU ECU Itai Mazor ISR ISR
Islam Baialinov KGZ KGZ Daisuke Asano JPN JPN
Yang Yu CHN CHN Tiago Pereira POR POR
Han-Ching Huang TPE TPE Kuanysh Atazhanov KAZ KAZ
Dmytro Babiychuk UKR UKR Eduardo Novoa CHI CHI
Ricky Payne NZL NZL Bazarpu Sosorburam MGL MGL
Oleksiy Bondar UKR UKR Guy Vaserdam ISR ISR
Marat Danaibayev KAZ KAZ Bogdan Barbulescu ROU ROU
Chris Sadie RSA RSA Satoru Ebinuma JPN JPN
Khachik Bakhbudaryan ARM ARM Juan Tavarez DOM DOM
Aaron Campbell NZL NZL Yahya Al Zahrani KSA KSA
Akramjan Marazykov KGZ KGZ Peng Liu CHN CHN
Samuel Iritsyan ARM ARM Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Dmitri Parkin TKM TKM Naser Al Dhafeeri KUW KUW
Jorge Hernandez VEN VEN Priscus Fogagnolo AUS AUS
Dane Picken AUS AUS Ibro Miladin BIH BIH
Jan-Tan Lee TPE TPE Johan Strydom RSA RSA
Nyamaaj Bayarbaatar MGL MGL Sulaiman Alfaradhi KSA KSA
Shaun Calder NZL NZL Jurijs Shulins LAT LAT
Ayoub Rostami IRI IRI Dong Chang CHN CHN
José Camacho VEN VEN Barna Bor HUN HUN
Soraya Haddad ALG ALG Aigul Bulatbekova KAZ KAZ
Si Meng Butt MAC MAC Sanna Askeloef NOR NOR
Hsiao-Wen Sung TPE TPE Pénélope Popi Stavrinou CYP CYP
Ibtissam Zaoui MAR MAR Michal Feinblat ISR ISR
Radia Boubrioua ALG ALG Hsien Tzu Yang TPE TPE
Heather Mannering AUS AUS Lyndsey Barnes GBR GBR
Patricia Zucchi BRA BRA Mylène Chollet FRA FRA
Gelegjam Naranchimeg MGL MGL Zhanar Zhanzunova KAZ KAZ
Eugenia Vlad ROU ROU Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
Patricia Steenkamp RSA RSA Ahlem Azzabi TUN TUN
Amin Mahmoud EGY EGY Yoav Burko ISR ISR
Yassir Ayad KSA KSA  
Andrew Taylor USA USA Chia-Wei Wu TPE TPE
Zhumanazar Yersultanov KAZ KAZ Ziad Ouaquef FRA FRA
Thomas Smith I GBR GBR Warren Wesson RSA RSA
1/32
John Kars NED NED Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR
Thomas Smith GBR GBR Daniel Morar ROU ROU
Ion Busanu ROU ROU David Torres MEX MEX
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Rovshen Amandurdiyev TKM TKM
Hasan Yilmaz TUR TUR Joshua Cook AUS AUS
Safouane Attaf MAR MAR Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Keven Larouche CAN CAN Neoklis Skouroumounis CYP CYP
Kuanysh Atazhanov KAZ KAZ Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT
Mikhail Verkholantsev RUS RUS Mohsen Zakaria IRI IRI
Malkhaz Osadze RUS RUS Satoru Ebinuma JPN JPN
David Yannick MRI MRI Yassir Ayad KSA KSA
Gilbert Ramírez PHI PHI Bazarpu Sosorburam MGL MGL
Hamza Belgaid MAR MAR Ji-Sub Yoon KOR KOR
Samuel Iritsyan ARM ARM Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Amin Mahmoud EGY EGY Vitor Ferraz BRA BRA
Thomas Smith I GBR GBR Daniel Morar ROU ROU
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday