A-Tournament Leonding - Event

A-Tournament Leonding

  • Date: 16 Feb 2002 - 17 Feb 2002
  • Place: Leonding, Austria
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Yohei Takai JPN JPN
Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA Yong-Shin Choi KOR KOR
Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB Andrea Truzzi ITA ITA
Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA Francesco Lepre ITA ITA
Manolo Poulot CUB CUB João Derly BRA BRA
Midori Shintani JPN JPN Samah Ramadan EGY EGY
Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR Mario Sabino BRA BRA
Reinaldo Dos Santos BRA BRA Won-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Nese Sensoy TUR TUR Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN
Hitomi Kaiyama JPN JPN Paulina Rainczuk POL POL
Tânia Ferreira BRA BRA Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Mayumi Toriyabe JPN JPN Kristina Decman SLO SLO
3/5
Gertrud Mueller GER GER Katrin Beinroth GER GER
Sam Delahay GBR GBR György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN
Gisèle Mendy SEN SEN Sandra Le Bris FRA FRA
Barbara Andolina ITA ITA Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Patrícia Nagy HUN HUN
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Vânia Ishii BRA BRA
Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT Mariela Spacek AUT AUT
Andrea Berti BRA BRA Ana Hormigo POR POR
Amy Cotton CAN CAN Catarina Rodrigues POR POR
Keith Morgan CAN CAN Christophe Humbert FRA FRA
Monika Cabaj POL POL Viktória Nagy HUN HUN
Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU
Sandra Borderieux ESP ESP Agnieszka Czepukoic POL POL
Matthew Purssey GBR GBR Askhat Shakharov KAZ KAZ
Daniel Mallaun AUT AUT Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA
Africa Gutiérrez ESP ESP Regina Jernejc SLO SLO
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Odysseas Tzigouzidis GRE GRE
Craig Fallon GBR GBR Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Eigo Nose JPN JPN Sergey Seregin RUS RUS
Nives Perc SLO SLO Virginie Marie FRA FRA
Kazuo Yonetomi JPN JPN Roland Stegmüller AUT AUT
Janine Discher GER GER Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA
Belen Manrique ESP ESP Luce Baillargeon CAN CAN
Hiroshi Izumi JPN JPN Sung-Keun Park KOR KOR
Flavio Honorato BRA BRA Dong-Jin Ahn KOR KOR
Takashi Terai JPN JPN Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB
1/2
Katrin Beinroth GER GER Midori Shintani JPN JPN
Francesco Lepre ITA ITA Sung-Keun Park KOR KOR
Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT João Derly BRA BRA
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Odysseas Tzigouzidis GRE GRE
Vânia Ishii BRA BRA Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA
Luce Baillargeon CAN CAN Tânia Ferreira BRA BRA
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Won-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB Dong-Jin Ahn KOR KOR
Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA Christophe Humbert FRA FRA
Manolo Poulot CUB CUB Roland Stegmüller AUT AUT
Mariela Spacek AUT AUT Hitomi Kaiyama JPN JPN
Catarina Rodrigues POR POR Kristina Decman SLO SLO
Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY
Reinaldo Dos Santos BRA BRA Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR
Viktória Nagy HUN HUN Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA
Mario Sabino BRA BRA György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN
Virginie Marie FRA FRA Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN
Nese Sensoy TUR TUR Ana Hormigo POR POR
Regina Jernejc SLO SLO Anna Von Harnier GER GER
Andrea Truzzi ITA ITA Sergey Seregin RUS RUS
Sophie Cox GBR GBR Patrícia Nagy HUN HUN
Askhat Shakharov KAZ KAZ Yong-Shin Choi KOR KOR
Paulina Rainczuk POL POL Sandra Le Bris FRA FRA
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Samah Ramadan EGY EGY
Yohei Takai JPN JPN Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU
Mayumi Toriyabe JPN JPN Agnieszka Czepukoic POL POL
5/7
Gertrud Mueller GER GER Virginie Jaulin FRA FRA
Sam Delahay GBR GBR Loîc Bruziaux FRA FRA
Gisèle Mendy SEN SEN Agnieszka Chlipala POL POL
Barbara Andolina ITA ITA Naira Quintana ESP ESP
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Adrien Pin FRA FRA
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Maja Oblak SLO SLO
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE
Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT Yulia Semenova RUS RUS
Andrea Berti BRA BRA Donna Robertson GBR GBR
Amy Cotton CAN CAN Victoria Burke GER GER
Keith Morgan CAN CAN Ozgur Yilmaz TUR TUR
Monika Cabaj POL POL Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA
Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA
Sandra Borderieux ESP ESP Deborah De Souza BRA BRA
Matthew Purssey GBR GBR Lukás Hort CZE CZE
Daniel Mallaun AUT AUT Ákos Braun HUN HUN
Africa Gutiérrez ESP ESP Aranka Schauer AUT AUT
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN António Villena ESP ESP
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Dennis Werner GER GER
Craig Fallon GBR GBR Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR
Eigo Nose JPN JPN Ole Bischof GER GER
Nives Perc SLO SLO Julia Kriesten GER GER
Kazuo Yonetomi JPN JPN Daniel Simard CAN CAN
Janine Discher GER GER Lenka Matejovska CZE CZE
Belen Manrique ESP ESP Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Hiroshi Izumi JPN JPN Henrik Hanzel HUN HUN
Flavio Honorato BRA BRA Garikoitz Yanguas ESP ESP
Takashi Terai JPN JPN Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT
poule
Vânia Ishii BRA BRA Julie Brunet FRA FRA
Ebru Aktan TUR TUR Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Regina Jernejc SLO SLO Gemma Hutchins GBR GBR
Marie Pasquet FRA FRA Anna Von Harnier GER GER
9/12
Ole Bischof GER GER Nicolai Belokosov MDA MDA
Sam Delahay GBR GBR Patrick Rusch AUT AUT
Gisèle Mendy SEN SEN Jacqueline Schrank GER GER
Barbara Andolina ITA ITA Magalie Marguerite FRA FRA
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Vitaly Yalovenko RUS RUS
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Masako Kubota JPN JPN
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Gemma Hutchins GBR GBR
Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT Maddalena Sorrentino ITA ITA
António Villena ESP ESP Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Andrea Berti BRA BRA Zsuzsa Fekete HUN HUN
Amy Cotton CAN CAN Andrea Prantner AUT AUT
Keith Morgan CAN CAN Thierry Fabre FRA FRA
Daniel Simard CAN CAN Younès Ahamdi MAR MAR
Monika Cabaj POL POL Mika Kazama JPN JPN
Virginie Jaulin FRA FRA Veronica Tataru MDA MDA
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ
Donna Robertson GBR GBR Hila Shasha ISR ISR
Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE Marie Pasquet FRA FRA
Salih Tufan Durmus TUR TUR Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA
Wolfgang Ebner AUT AUT Dennis Werner GER GER
Sandra Borderieux ESP ESP Barbara Akritidou GRE GRE
Miguel Romero ESP ESP Ákos Braun HUN HUN
Henrik Hanzel HUN HUN Jure Simic SLO SLO
Matthew Purssey GBR GBR Haithan El Hossainy EGY EGY
Yulia Semenova RUS RUS Sally Pampalk AUT AUT
Daniel Mallaun AUT AUT Sasa Safranic CRO CRO
Africa Gutiérrez ESP ESP Ebru Aktan TUR TUR
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Alex Ottiano USA USA
Maja Oblak SLO SLO Natalie Barry GBR GBR
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY László Szilágyi HUN HUN
Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE Loîc Bruziaux FRA FRA
Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK Adrien Pin FRA FRA
Lukás Hort CZE CZE Marco Lamprecht AUT AUT
Nuno Antonio POR POR Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR
Craig Fallon GBR GBR Sergey Zakalyapin RUS RUS
Sergey Rakov KAZ KAZ Ozgur Yilmaz TUR TUR
Eigo Nose JPN JPN Peter Bevc SLO SLO
Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA Joana Ramos POR POR
Nives Perc SLO SLO Christine Carrera USA USA
Petra Steinbauer AUT AUT Julia Kriesten GER GER
Aranka Schauer AUT AUT Julie Brunet FRA FRA
Kazuo Yonetomi JPN JPN Stepan Eliazyan RUS RUS
Janine Discher GER GER Ulrike Kaiser LIE LIE
Belen Manrique ESP ESP Teresa Mirrado POR POR
Hiroshi Izumi JPN JPN Anton Minarik SVK SVK
Agnieszka Chlipala POL POL Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN
Lenka Matejovska CZE CZE Aminata Sall CAN CAN
Flavio Honorato BRA BRA Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT
Julie Labarrere FRA FRA Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Takashi Terai JPN JPN Adrian Kulisch GER GER
Garikoitz Yanguas ESP ESP Euan Burton GBR GBR
13/16
Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Wolfgang Ebner AUT AUT
Keith Morgan CAN CAN Andre Lutz AUT AUT
Salih Tufan Durmus TUR TUR Robert Stilwell GBR GBR
Miguel Romero ESP ESP Stefan Obermayr AUT AUT
Stepan Eliazyan RUS RUS Nate Torra USA USA
Jaroslav Svec CZE CZE Ole Bischof GER GER
Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR António Villena ESP ESP
Matthew Purssey GBR GBR Deniz Silli TUR TUR
Africa Gutiérrez ESP ESP Gudrun Schober AUT AUT
Haghani Zeinolabedin IRI IRI Henrik Hanzel HUN HUN
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Marek Madzin SVK SVK
Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK Felipe Iglesias ESP ESP
Lukás Hort CZE CZE Marko Cetinic CRO CRO
Roland Kasper AUT AUT Sergey Rakov KAZ KAZ
Hiroshi Izumi JPN JPN Sergey Menshikov RUS RUS
Vladimir Preradovic CRO CRO Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT
Elod Abraham ROU ROU Garikoitz Yanguas ESP ESP
1/4
Victoria Burke GER GER Agnieszka Czepukoic POL POL
Gertrud Mueller GER GER Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Dennis Werner GER GER Yohei Takai JPN JPN
Gisèle Mendy SEN SEN Mariela Spacek AUT AUT
Adrien Pin FRA FRA Mario Sabino BRA BRA
Barbara Andolina ITA ITA Midori Shintani JPN JPN
Francesco Lepre ITA ITA Thierry Fabre FRA FRA
Maddalena Sorrentino ITA ITA Paulina Rainczuk POL POL
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN
Marco Lamprecht AUT AUT Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Kazuo Yonetomi JPN JPN
Roland Stegmüller AUT AUT Sergey Zakalyapin RUS RUS
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Monika Cabaj POL POL
Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Luce Baillargeon CAN CAN Natalie Barry GBR GBR
Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN Hitomi Kaiyama JPN JPN
Amy Cotton CAN CAN Mayumi Toriyabe JPN JPN
Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB Eigo Nose JPN JPN
László Szilágyi HUN HUN Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU
João Derly BRA BRA Younès Ahamdi MAR MAR
Catarina Rodrigues POR POR Sandra Borderieux ESP ESP
Kristina Decman SLO SLO Deborah De Souza BRA BRA
Yong-Shin Choi KOR KOR Daniel Mallaun AUT AUT
Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR Loîc Bruziaux FRA FRA
Sung-Keun Park KOR KOR Ozgur Yilmaz TUR TUR
Patrick Rusch AUT AUT Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY
Zsuzsa Fekete HUN HUN Virginie Marie FRA FRA
Reinaldo Dos Santos BRA BRA Adrian Kulisch GER GER
Viktória Nagy HUN HUN Aminata Sall CAN CAN
Euan Burton GBR GBR Andrea Truzzi ITA ITA
Joana Ramos POR POR Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA
Veronica Tataru MDA MDA Samah Ramadan EGY EGY
Anton Minarik SVK SVK Christophe Humbert FRA FRA
Haithan El Hossainy EGY EGY Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA
Ulrike Kaiser LIE LIE Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA
Sergey Seregin RUS RUS Flavio Honorato BRA BRA
Odysseas Tzigouzidis GRE GRE Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA
Askhat Shakharov KAZ KAZ Ákos Braun HUN HUN
Naira Quintana ESP ESP Katrin Beinroth GER GER
Hila Shasha ISR ISR Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN
Tânia Ferreira BRA BRA Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Dong-Jin Ahn KOR KOR Nicolai Belokosov MDA MDA
Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB
Nives Perc SLO SLO Ana Hormigo POR POR
Sally Pampalk AUT AUT Sandra Le Bris FRA FRA
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Manolo Poulot CUB CUB
Belen Manrique ESP ESP Patrícia Nagy HUN HUN
Won-Hee Lee KOR KOR Alex Ottiano USA USA
Jure Simic SLO SLO Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA
Julia Kriesten GER GER Nese Sensoy TUR TUR
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Sophie Cox GBR GBR
1/8
Patrícia Nagy HUN HUN Teresa Mirrado POR POR
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE
Adrien Pin FRA FRA Dastan Primkulov KAZ KAZ
Emilio Citro ITA ITA Alex Ottiano USA USA
Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA
Maddalena Sorrentino ITA ITA Cristina Sebastião BRA BRA
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Gheorghe Pop ROU ROU
Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT Sergey Seregin RUS RUS
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Carrie Chandler USA USA
Marco Lamprecht AUT AUT Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Nate Torra USA USA
Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT Paulina Rainczuk POL POL
Roland Stegmüller AUT AUT Craig Fallon GBR GBR
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ
Vânia Ishii BRA BRA Aranka Schauer AUT AUT
Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA Marko Cetinic CRO CRO
Andrea Berti BRA BRA Virginie Marie FRA FRA
Luce Baillargeon CAN CAN Maja Oblak SLO SLO
Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN Katrin Leitner AUT AUT
Amy Cotton CAN CAN Joanna Melen GBR GBR
Keith Morgan CAN CAN Francesco Lepre ITA ITA
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB António Villena ESP ESP
Manolo Poulot CUB CUB Nuno Antonio POR POR
Risa Kazumi JPN JPN Gemma Hutchins GBR GBR
Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY Sam Delahay GBR GBR
Virginie Jaulin FRA FRA Samah Ramadan EGY EGY
László Szilágyi HUN HUN Byung-Jin Kang KOR KOR
Midori Shintani JPN JPN Magalie Marguerite FRA FRA
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR
Mariela Spacek AUT AUT Jacqueline Schrank GER GER
João Derly BRA BRA Daniel Simard CAN CAN
Catarina Rodrigues POR POR Barbara Akritidou GRE GRE
Donna Robertson GBR GBR Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN
Renata Blahova CZE CZE Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Ebru Aktan TUR TUR Martine Geoffrion CAN CAN
Ozgur Yilmaz TUR TUR Hrvoje Panzic CRO CRO
Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE
Wolfgang Ebner AUT AUT Yohei Takai JPN JPN
Zsuzsa Fekete HUN HUN Angelika Fredel AUT AUT
Reinaldo Dos Santos BRA BRA Takashi Terai JPN JPN
Sandra Borderieux ESP ESP Sandra Hoffmann AUT AUT
Viktória Nagy HUN HUN Lenka Matejovska CZE CZE
Rachel Wilding GBR GBR Gisèle Mendy SEN SEN
Euan Burton GBR GBR Stefan Schöberl AUT AUT
Javier Fernández ESP ESP Kazuo Yonetomi JPN JPN
Priscilla Marques BRA BRA Barbara Andolina ITA ITA
Mario Sabino BRA BRA Felipe Iglesias ESP ESP
Julie Brunet FRA FRA Tatyana Papushina RUS RUS
Sasa Safranic CRO CRO Yong-Shin Choi KOR KOR
Henrik Hanzel HUN HUN Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA
Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB Orazio D'Allura ITA ITA
Anton Minarik SVK SVK Marcel Jamet GER GER
Regina Jernejc SLO SLO Claudia Heill AUT AUT
Antonio Vastarella ITA ITA Ákos Braun HUN HUN
Nicolai Belokosov MDA MDA Thomas Cousins GBR GBR
Tamás Bere HUN HUN Haithan El Hossainy EGY EGY
Yulia Semenova RUS RUS Sandra Le Bris FRA FRA
Peter Bevc SLO SLO Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB
Odysseas Tzigouzidis GRE GRE Robert Stilwell GBR GBR
Hitomi Kaiyama JPN JPN Agnieszka Chlipala POL POL
Veramaria Koenig GER GER Joana Ramos POR POR
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Won-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Marianne Hollensteiner-Morawek AUT AUT Gertrud Mueller GER GER
Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA Deniz Silli TUR TUR
Marie Pasquet FRA FRA Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN
Adrian Kulisch GER GER Andrew Ross NZL NZL
Alexey Khrapov RUS RUS Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN Thierry Fabre FRA FRA
Marek Madzin SVK SVK Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU
Ana Hormigo POR POR Christine Carrera USA USA
Rigoberto Trujillo CUB CUB Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU
Dong-Jin Ahn KOR KOR Ole Bischof GER GER
Sergey Rakov KAZ KAZ Sung-Keun Park KOR KOR
Pierre Robin FRA FRA Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA
Eigo Nose JPN JPN André Allard FRA FRA
Gudrun Schober AUT AUT Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ Sergey Zakalyapin RUS RUS
Fiona Iredale NZL NZL Naira Quintana ESP ESP
Sophie Johnstone GBR GBR Nives Perc SLO SLO
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Sašo Kirbiš SLO SLO
Petra Steinbauer AUT AUT Nese Sensoy TUR TUR
Vitaly Yalovenko RUS RUS György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN
Samir Bouheraoua FRA FRA Daniel Mallaun AUT AUT
Janine Discher GER GER Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA
Masanori Hongo JPN JPN Patrick Rusch AUT AUT
Aminata Sall CAN CAN Laia Fernandez ESP ESP
Jure Simic SLO SLO Rupert Riess AUT AUT
Hiroshi Izumi JPN JPN Christophe Humbert FRA FRA
Seda Unal-Karadag TUR TUR Victoria Burke GER GER
Julia Kriesten GER GER Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE
Aljaz Rogelj SLO SLO Dennis Werner GER GER
Patricia De Miguel ESP ESP Deborah De Souza BRA BRA
Florian Stöger AUT AUT Younès Ahamdi MAR MAR
Semra Gundogan TUR TUR Ulrike Kaiser LIE LIE
Loîc Bruziaux FRA FRA Steven Edmonds CAN CAN
Elizabeth Burns USA USA Monika Cabaj POL POL
Andrea Prantner AUT AUT Mayumi Toriyabe JPN JPN
Flavio Honorato BRA BRA Maratbek Myktybekov KAZ KAZ
Julie Labarrere FRA FRA Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Hanem Essayed Khater EGY EGY Natalie Barry GBR GBR
Mika Kazama JPN JPN Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Vanesa García ESP ESP Hila Shasha ISR ISR
Dácil López ESP ESP Sally Pampalk AUT AUT
Garikoitz Yanguas ESP ESP Andrea Truzzi ITA ITA
Masako Kubota JPN JPN Tânia Ferreira BRA BRA
Stefan Obermayr AUT AUT Askhat Shakharov KAZ KAZ
1/16
Thomas Cousins GBR GBR Aboumedan El Sayed EGY EGY
Emilio Citro ITA ITA Luka Vukovic SLO SLO
Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Erich Ivinger AUT AUT Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Roman Jahoda AUT AUT André Allard FRA FRA
Marco Lamprecht AUT AUT Orlando Fuentes USA USA
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Stepan Eliazyan RUS RUS
Christoph Stangl AUT AUT Deniz Silli TUR TUR
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Anthony Fritsch FRA FRA
Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY
Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE Sergey Seregin RUS RUS
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Yohei Takai JPN JPN
Renato Dagnino BRA BRA Marcel Jamet GER GER
Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA Lukás Hort CZE CZE
Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA Haghani Zeinolabedin IRI IRI
Risa Kazumi JPN JPN Aneta Szczepanska POL POL
Gabriel Lama CHI CHI Keith Morgan CAN CAN
Yiannis Tsaparas GRE GRE Hiroshi Izumi JPN JPN
Thomas Hoellbacher AUT AUT Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR
Salih Tufan Durmus TUR TUR Odysseas Tzigouzidis GRE GRE
Ozgur Yilmaz TUR TUR Steven Vidler SCO SCO
Euan Burton GBR GBR David Ellis USA USA
Miguel Romero ESP ESP Askhat Shakharov KAZ KAZ
Christophe Humbert FRA FRA Sergey Menshikov RUS RUS
Mario Sabino BRA BRA Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK
Ilias Iordanidis GRE GRE Thierry Fabre FRA FRA
Andre Lutz AUT AUT Francesco Lepre ITA ITA
Nikos Mimos GRE GRE Peter Bevc SLO SLO
Christodoulos Christodoulides CYP CYP Sasa Safranic CRO CRO
Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB Yerlan Slyambayev KAZ KAZ
Jaroslav Svec CZE CZE Dong-Jin Ahn KOR KOR
Branislav Babic SVK SVK Eigo Nose JPN JPN
Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ Alexander Bletel ISR ISR
Andrea Truzzi ITA ITA Elod Abraham ROU ROU
Nicolai Belokosov MDA MDA Ibragimgadzhi Ibragimgadzhiev RUS RUS
Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB
Tamás Bere HUN HUN Saso Jereb SLO SLO
Matus Konarsky SVK SVK Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Sabrina Fredel AUT AUT Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA
Daniel Mallaun AUT AUT Martin Drechsler GER GER
Ákos Braun HUN HUN Denis Rus SLO SLO
Adil Laknifi MAR MAR Jure Simic SLO SLO
Hans Peter Strubreiter AUT AUT Alex Ottiano USA USA
Salvatore Allegra ITA ITA Henrik Hanzel HUN HUN
Africa Gutiérrez ESP ESP Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Jacqueline Schrank GER GER Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
Jirí Vanek CZE CZE António Villena ESP ESP
Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA Matthew Purssey GBR GBR
Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN Christian Ultsch GER GER
Gábor Neu HUN HUN Adrian Kulisch GER GER
Craig Fallon GBR GBR Libor Svec CZE CZE
Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ Jean-Claude Cameroun CMR CMR
Roland Kasper AUT AUT Sung-Keun Park KOR KOR
Vitaly Yalovenko RUS RUS Tomás Kobza CZE CZE
Maratbek Myktybekov KAZ KAZ Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN
Florian Rinnerthaler AUT AUT Ole Bischof GER GER
Orazio D'Allura ITA ITA Marcel Trudov MDA MDA
Martin Bertagnoli AUT AUT Steven Edmonds CAN CAN
Martin Poiger AUT AUT Anton Minarik SVK SVK
Angelika Schweighart AUT AUT Semra Gundogan TUR TUR
Flavio Honorato BRA BRA Laurent Jouanneau FRA FRA
Gregor Greif SLO SLO Sergey Rakov KAZ KAZ
Takashi Terai JPN JPN Stéphane Chretien CAN CAN
Vladimir Preradovic CRO CRO Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR
Martin Tomanek SVK SVK Garikoitz Yanguas ESP ESP
Yuji Sonoda JPN JPN Samir Bouheraoua FRA FRA
Zvi Szafran ISR ISR Younès Ahamdi MAR MAR
Stefan Obermayr AUT AUT Tomás Muzik CZE CZE
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday

Ying Zhou

Ying Zhou (CHN)
29 years