A-Tournament Minsk - Event

A-Tournament Minsk

  • Date: 23 Jun 2001 - 24 Jun 2001
  • Place: Minsk, Belarus
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS
Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS Alexey Mikhalev RUS RUS
Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS Natalia Aranovskaya RUS RUS
Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR Mourat Kalikulov UZB UZB
Anna Saraeva RUS RUS Irina Afonina RUS RUS
Tatyana Shushakova RUS RUS Tatyana Ivanova RUS RUS
Yulia Khekhneva RUS RUS Irina Rodina RUS RUS
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR Egamnazar Akbarov UZB UZB
Natik Bagirov BLR BLR Alexander Ridnyi RUS RUS
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR
Svetlana Fedorova RUS RUS Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Juri Rybak BLR BLR Evgeny Isaev RUS RUS
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Yulia Semenova RUS RUS
3/5
Danny Meeuwsen NED NED Aleksandr Rojkov BLR BLR
Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS Eugenia Konontchik BLR BLR
Alla Kulikova RUS RUS Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS Kristine Najaryan ARM ARM
Kazbek Tsagaraev RUS RUS Sergei Zhdan BLR BLR
Thomas Beck DEN DEN Andrei Pauliuchenka BLR BLR
Kamo Balayan UKR UKR Evgeny Kuldin RUS RUS
Anatoli Droga UKR UKR Aslan Unashkhotlov RUS RUS
Denis Arkhipov RUS RUS Armen Bagdasarov UZB UZB
Andrey Mizonov RUS RUS Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR Volha Leshchanka BLR BLR
Tatyana Kutepova RUS RUS Svetlana Boyeva UKR UKR
Bislan Pishtikov BLR BLR Igor Sedoi BLR BLR
Elena Shabanovich BLR BLR Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR
Tetiana Gavryushenko UKR UKR Tatiana Andrianets BLR BLR
Yulia Maximenkova RUS RUS Svetlana Skachkova BLR BLR
Marina Chupris BLR BLR Irina Iodkovskaia BLR BLR
Irina Ablamskaya BLR BLR Tatyana Papushina RUS RUS
Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR Ilya Razumov RUS RUS
Svetlana Fedoseenko RUS RUS Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS
Julia Lobatch BLR BLR Laura Rucinskaite LTU LTU
Andrey Vostrikov RUS RUS Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR
Yuri Ostapets RUS RUS Soslan Zaseev RUS RUS
Lyutsia Giniyatullina RUS RUS Irina Tsychanova BLR BLR
Tatiana Chyk UKR UKR Galina Tomyak UKR UKR
Artem Bazov KGZ KGZ Konstantin Butenin RUS RUS
Kirill Naumov RUS RUS Mikhail Sokolov UZB UZB
Alexander Timoshin RUS RUS Vitaly Verkhoturov RUS RUS
1/2
Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ Volha Leshchanka BLR BLR
Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS Aslan Unashkhotlov RUS RUS
Tatyana Ivanova RUS RUS Tetiana Gavryushenko UKR UKR
Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS Kristine Najaryan ARM ARM
Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR Sergei Zhdan BLR BLR
Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS Svetlana Fedorova RUS RUS
Alexander Ridnyi RUS RUS Igor Sedoi BLR BLR
Anna Saraeva RUS RUS Laura Rucinskaite LTU LTU
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Galina Tomyak UKR UKR Natalia Aranovskaya RUS RUS
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Irina Tsychanova BLR BLR
Soslan Zaseev RUS RUS Egamnazar Akbarov UZB UZB
Tatyana Shushakova RUS RUS Eugenia Konontchik BLR BLR
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR
Natik Bagirov BLR BLR Konstantin Butenin RUS RUS
Andrei Pauliuchenka BLR BLR Alexey Mikhalev RUS RUS
Mourat Kalikulov UZB UZB Alexander Timoshin RUS RUS
Evgeny Isaev RUS RUS Denis Arkhipov RUS RUS
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Evgeny Kuldin RUS RUS
Tatyana Papushina RUS RUS Irina Afonina RUS RUS
Svetlana Boyeva UKR UKR Yulia Semenova RUS RUS
Mikhail Sokolov UZB UZB Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Ilya Razumov RUS RUS
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR Irina Rodina RUS RUS
Juri Rybak BLR BLR Aleksandr Rojkov BLR BLR
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Svetlana Skachkova BLR BLR
Irina Iodkovskaia BLR BLR Yulia Khekhneva RUS RUS
5/7
Danny Meeuwsen NED NED Aleksei Akhremenko UKR UKR
Olena Glebova UKR UKR Tatiana Andrianets BLR BLR
Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS Katsiaryna Prakapenka BLR BLR
Alla Kulikova RUS RUS Marina Kadirova UZB UZB
Ulf Barrit DEN DEN Vitaly Verkhoturov RUS RUS
Thomas Beck DEN DEN Vladimir Beremeyiko  
Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR Natalia Samoilova RUS RUS
Armen Bagdasarov UZB UZB Vitaly Yalovenko RUS RUS
Evaldas Bunevicius LTU LTU Kazbek Tsagaraev RUS RUS
Albert Techov LTU LTU Artem Bazov KGZ KGZ
Harutyun Gharibyan ARM ARM Kamo Balayan UKR UKR
Aleksei Yaznevich BLR BLR Kirill Naumov RUS RUS
Karolis Usinkas LTU LTU Andrey Mizonov RUS RUS
Irina Ablamskaya BLR BLR Sofia Arsenyeva BLR BLR
Olga Pozdnysheva RUS RUS Tatyana Kutepova RUS RUS
Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR Evgeni Dubinin BLR BLR
Andrey Vostrikov RUS RUS Sergei Astafiev EST EST
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Bislan Pishtikov BLR BLR
Oksana Jukovskaia BLR BLR Yulia Maximenkova RUS RUS
Anastasia Pushkina BLR BLR Julia Lobatch BLR BLR
Yuri Ostapets RUS RUS Viktor Savinov UKR UKR
Lyutsia Giniyatullina RUS RUS Anna Mertens BLR BLR
Tatiana Chyk UKR UKR Maryna Vynogradova UKR UKR
Anna Brazhko UKR UKR Marina Chupris BLR BLR
Armen Rustamov LAT LAT Anatoli Droga UKR UKR
Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS Marina Zharskaya BLR BLR
9/12
Igor Gorbokon UKR UKR Armen Bagdasarov UZB UZB
Thomas Beck DEN DEN Vitali Kazachok BLR BLR
Vladimir Beremeyiko   Mikalai Shkred BLR BLR
Andrey Mizonov RUS RUS Pavel Rudsky BLR BLR
Irina Uimanova RUS RUS Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR
Harutyun Gharibyan ARM ARM Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE
Viktor Savinov UKR UKR Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS
Anzhela Paim BLR BLR Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS
Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR Mikalai Barkouski BLR BLR
Andrey Vostrikov RUS RUS Denis Kaltaniuk BLR BLR
Evgeni Dubinin BLR BLR Vadim Lukhvich EST EST
Vladimir Latysh BLR BLR Kamo Balayan UKR UKR
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Dzmitry Reutski BLR BLR
Vitaly Verkhoturov RUS RUS Namig Sultanov AZE AZE
Sergey Bocharov RUS RUS Ulf Barrit DEN DEN
Siarhei Novikov I BLR BLR Albert Techov LTU LTU
Yuri Ostapets RUS RUS Alan Techov LTU LTU
Lyutsia Giniyatullina RUS RUS Cheytura Djuraeva UZB UZB
Artem Bazov KGZ KGZ Wolfgang Feldhaus GER GER
Dmitry Shaydarov BLR BLR Bislan Pishtikov BLR BLR
Vladimir Poddubnyak UKR UKR Evaldas Bunevicius LTU LTU
Vadim Tsvirko EST EST Kazbek Tsagaraev RUS RUS
Adam Arsamakov MDA MDA Sergei Astafiev EST EST
Olga Demenkova BLR BLR Maryna Vynogradova UKR UKR
13/16
Mindaugas Simenas LTU LTU Vladimir Poddubnyak UKR UKR
Viktor Lopatin BLR BLR Adam Arsamakov MDA MDA
Dmitri Kapustian BLR BLR Yuri Ostapets RUS RUS
Artem Bazov KGZ KGZ Vitali Mihailov MDA MDA
Dmitry Filuta EST EST Sergey Bocharov RUS RUS
Vladimir Poddubnyak UKR UKR Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR
1/4
Danny Meeuwsen NED NED Evgeny Isaev RUS RUS
Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS Thomas Beck DEN DEN
Tatyana Ivanova RUS RUS Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS
Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS Tatiana Chyk UKR UKR
Alla Kulikova RUS RUS Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS
Alexey Mikhalev RUS RUS Anatoli Droga UKR UKR
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Marina Chupris BLR BLR
Anna Saraeva RUS RUS Irina Ablamskaya BLR BLR
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Roman Mardoyan BLR BLR
Ulf Barrit DEN DEN Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR
Galina Tomyak UKR UKR Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS
Denis Arkhipov RUS RUS Aleksei Akhremenko UKR UKR
Konstantin Butenin RUS RUS Bislan Pishtikov BLR BLR
Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Tatyana Shushakova RUS RUS Tatiana Andrianets BLR BLR
Yulia Khekhneva RUS RUS Elena Shabanovich BLR BLR
Tatyana Kutepova RUS RUS Svetlana Skachkova BLR BLR
Anna Mertens BLR BLR Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ
Egamnazar Akbarov UZB UZB Sergei Astafiev EST EST
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS
Andrei Pauliuchenka BLR BLR Armen Rustamov LAT LAT
Sergei Zhdan BLR BLR Namig Sultanov AZE AZE
Kristine Najaryan ARM ARM Maryna Vynogradova UKR UKR
Evaldas Bunevicius LTU LTU Mourat Kalikulov UZB UZB
Tetiana Gavryushenko UKR UKR Katsiaryna Prakapenka BLR BLR
Yulia Semenova RUS RUS Yulia Maximenkova RUS RUS
Albert Techov LTU LTU Alexander Ridnyi RUS RUS
Svetlana Boyeva UKR UKR Oksana Jukovskaia BLR BLR
Mikhail Sokolov UZB UZB Karolis Usinkas LTU LTU
Natalia Samoilova RUS RUS Irina Tsychanova BLR BLR
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE
Alan Techov LTU LTU Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR
Marina Kadirova UZB UZB Svetlana Fedorova RUS RUS
Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR Anna Brazhko UKR UKR
Svetlana Fedoseenko RUS RUS Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Julia Lobatch BLR BLR Irina Afonina RUS RUS
Igor Sedoi BLR BLR Wolfgang Feldhaus GER GER
Juri Rybak BLR BLR Armen Bagdasarov UZB UZB
Dzmitry Reutski BLR BLR Natik Bagirov BLR BLR
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Olga Pozdnysheva RUS RUS
Anastasia Pushkina BLR BLR Tatyana Papushina RUS RUS
Ilya Razumov RUS RUS Kamo Balayan UKR UKR
Lyutsia Giniyatullina RUS RUS Volha Leshchanka BLR BLR
Eugenia Konontchik BLR BLR Olena Glebova UKR UKR
Sofia Arsenyeva BLR BLR Laura Rucinskaite LTU LTU
Aslan Unashkhotlov RUS RUS Vladimir Beremeyiko  
Aleksandr Rojkov BLR BLR Vitaly Yalovenko RUS RUS
Kirill Naumov RUS RUS Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Alexander Timoshin RUS RUS Kazbek Tsagaraev RUS RUS
Vadim Lukhvich EST EST Evgeny Kuldin RUS RUS
Pavel Rudsky BLR BLR Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR
Denis Kaltaniuk BLR BLR Soslan Zaseev RUS RUS
Mikalai Barkouski BLR BLR Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
Marina Zharskaya BLR BLR Natalia Aranovskaya RUS RUS
1/8
Martin Padar EST EST Vitaly Yalovenko RUS RUS
Igor Gorbokon UKR UKR Juri Rybak BLR BLR
Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR Andrey Mizonov RUS RUS
Alexey Mikhalev RUS RUS Miko Silde EST EST
Kazbek Tsagaraev RUS RUS Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Mourat Kalikulov UZB UZB
Robertas Rimas LTU LTU Vladimir Beremeyiko  
Anatoli Droga UKR UKR Andrei Putentsov BLR BLR
Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS Aliaksandr Smyk BLR BLR
Alexey Shershnev RUS RUS Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE
Konstantin Butenin RUS RUS Dmitry Shaydarov BLR BLR
Robert Eriksson SWE SWE Thomas Beck DEN DEN
Bislan Pishtikov BLR BLR Dmitri Arkhipov BLR BLR
Egamnazar Akbarov UZB UZB Adam Arsamakov MDA MDA
Evaldas Bunevicius LTU LTU Andrey Dolgushev RUS RUS
Evgeny Kuldin RUS RUS Evgeni Dubinin BLR BLR
Irina Uimanova RUS RUS Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Albert Techov LTU LTU Vugar Budagov AZE AZE
Nikolai Vlasyuk BLR BLR Wolfgang Feldhaus GER GER
Viktor Savinov UKR UKR Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR
Aleksei Akhremenko UKR UKR Vladimir Kozlovski BLR BLR
Karolis Usinkas LTU LTU Andrey Selivanov RUS RUS
Anzhela Paim BLR BLR Galina Tomyak UKR UKR
Irina Ablamskaya BLR BLR Yana Dragun EST EST
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Harutyun Gharibyan ARM ARM
Alan Techov LTU LTU Vasili Voitekhovich BLR BLR
Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
Igor Sedoi BLR BLR Vitali Mihailov MDA MDA
Andrey Vostrikov RUS RUS Soslan Zaseev RUS RUS
Dzmitry Reutski BLR BLR Ivan Chaschin RUS RUS
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Natik Bagirov BLR BLR
Vitaly Verkhoturov RUS RUS Sergei Zhdan BLR BLR
Sergey Bocharov RUS RUS Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR
Mesrop Barbaryan SRB SRB Namig Sultanov AZE AZE
Siarhei Novikov I BLR BLR Alexander Ridnyi RUS RUS
Yuri Ostapets RUS RUS Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR
Ilya Razumov RUS RUS Vladimir Latysh BLR BLR
Aslan Unashkhotlov RUS RUS Mikalai Shkred BLR BLR
Olga Shturbabina UZB UZB Katsiaryna Prakapenka BLR BLR
Kirill Davidov LAT LAT Ulf Barrit DEN DEN
Alexander Timoshin RUS RUS Vadim Tsvirko EST EST
Ruslan Lushnikov UKR UKR Denis Kaltaniuk BLR BLR
Ferraris Robertos ITA ITA Sergei Astafiev EST EST
Vadim Lukhvich EST EST Armen Arustamov UZB UZB
Evgeny Semotchkin LAT LAT Kamo Balayan UKR UKR
Ruslan Vinnitchik AZE AZE Armen Rustamov LAT LAT
Roman Mardoyan BLR BLR Aleksei Yaznevich BLR BLR
Cheytura Djuraeva UZB UZB Volha Leshchanka BLR BLR
Olga Demenkova BLR BLR Kristine Najaryan ARM ARM
Aleksandr Varanovich BLR BLR Mikalai Barkouski BLR BLR
Vitali Kazachok BLR BLR Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS
1/16
Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR Dmitry Filuta EST EST
Kazbek Tsagaraev RUS RUS Beck Lauritsen DEN DEN
Ulf Barrit DEN DEN Serguei Sychev  
Mindaugas Simenas LTU LTU Sergei Zhdan BLR BLR
Sergei Astafiev EST EST Levon Galstyan ARM ARM
Vugar Budagov AZE AZE Iskander Rasulov UZB UZB
Alexander Karakhanov RUS RUS Namig Sultanov AZE AZE
Myhailo Tagirov UKR UKR Alexey Shershnev RUS RUS
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR Dmitri Kapustian BLR BLR
Bislan Pishtikov BLR BLR Yuri Vabischevich LAT LAT
Egamnazar Akbarov UZB UZB Viktor Lopatin BLR BLR
Varuzhan Israyelyan ARM ARM Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS
Andrey Vostrikov RUS RUS Khizry Mirzoyev BLR BLR
Sergei Vaschilko BLR BLR Denis Kaltaniuk BLR BLR
Artem Bazov KGZ KGZ Igor Sedoi BLR BLR
BuongKhuong Tan VIE VIE Ivan Chaschin RUS RUS
Vladimir Poddubnyak UKR UKR Mourat Kalikulov UZB UZB
Aleksandr Dayneko KGZ KGZ Vasili Voitekhovich BLR BLR
Viktor Matskevich BLR BLR Viktor Savinov UKR UKR
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday

Sam King

Sam King (AUS)
23 years