Grand Prix Portugal - Event
Date: 28 Jan 2022 - 30 Jan 2022
Place: Almada, Portugal
Type: Grand Prix
Comparable competitions:
Startlist men
U60  
Joshua Katz AUS
Balabay Aghayev AZE
Rovshan Aliyev AZE
Allan Kuwabara BRA
Alexandre De Barros E Silva CPV
Francisco Garrigós ESP
Jaume Bernabeu ESP
Theo Raoul Hebrard FRA
Maxime Merlin FRA
Ashley McKenzie GBR
Dylan Munro GBR
Andras Vida HUN
David Naji HUN
Lior Rafailov ISR
Adam Jazan ISR
Angelo Pantano ITA
Biagio D'Angelo ITA
Taiki Nakamura JPN
Seungbeom Jeon KOR
Ha-Rim Lee KOR
Nicolae Foca MDA
Tsogt-Ochir Byambajav MGL
Sumiyabazar Enkhtaivan MGL
Francisco Mendes POR
Bruno Bento POR
Rafael Chambel POR
Rodrigo Lopes POR
Lionel Schwander SUI
Artem Lesiuk UKR
Bakhrom Boturov UZB
U66  
Edmilson Pedro ANG
Nathan Katz AUS
Daniel Perez Roman ESP
Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP
Sina Sadroleslami FRA
Gregg Varey GBR
Alexander Short GBR
Tengo Zirakashvili GEO
Saba Kapanadze GEO
Botond Szeredas HUN
Yarin Menaged ISR
Yamato Fukuda JPN
Ba-Ul An KOR
Channyeong Kim KOR
Denis Vieru MDA
Radu Izvoreanu MDA
Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL
Ivo Verhorstert NED
Bruno Barros POR
B.Tralhao Fernandes POR
Goncalo Oliveira POR
Kainan Pires POR
Petr Zhukov ROU
Freddy Waizenegger SUI
Bogdan Iadov UKR
Ari Berliner USA
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB
U73  
Jake Bensted AUS
Sam King AUS
Jeroen Casse BEL
Daniel Cargnin BRA
Julio Cesar Filho BRA
Salvador Cases Roca ESP
Turpal Djoukaev FIN
Valtteri Olin FIN
Joan-Benjamin Gaba FRA
Daniyl Zoubko FRA
Faye Njie GAM
Giorgi Terashvili GEO
Bence Boros HUN
Ido Levin ISR
Sagiv Sahar ISR
Luigi Centracchio ITA
Alessandro Magnani ITA
Yudai Tanaka JPN
JaeSik An KOR
Petru Pelivan MDA
Adil Osmanov MDA
Ankhzaya Lavjargal MGL
Sod-Erdene Gunjinlkham MGL
Yannick Van der Kolk NED
Matthijs van Harten NED
Thelmo Gomes POR
Martin Hojak SLO
Jack Yonezuka USA
Murodjon Yuldoshev UZB
U81  
Matthias Casse BEL
Guilherme Schimidt BRA
Cedrick Kalonga COD
Alfonso Urquiza ESP
Jose Maria Mendiola ESP
Oskari Makinen FIN
Nicolas Chilard FRA
Arnaud Aregba FRA
Louis Delsol GBR
Scott Cusack GBR
Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO
Dimitri Gochilaidze GEO
Benedek Toth HUN
Robert Rajkai HUN
Yaheli Lavi ISR
Lorenzo Parodi ITA
Yuhei Oino JPN
Jonghoon Kim KOR
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA
Mihail Latisev MDA
Murrentsen Battulga MGL
Erdenebayar Batzaya MGL
Elliott Connolly NZL
Manuel Rodrigues POR
Joao Fernando POR
Bruno Mendonca POR
Eduardo Silva POR
Zebeda Rekhviashvili SRB
Tommy Macias SWE
Mykhailo Svidrak UKR
Kell Berliner USA
Nicolas Yonezuka USA
U90  
Harrison Cassar AUS
Rafael Macedo BRA
Octave Regis Gambi CGO
Jean Bava Tsikoumina-Wakou CGO
Imeda Gogoladze GEO
Roland Goz HUN
Christian Parlati ITA
Riku Okada JPN
JuYeop Han KOR
Aleksejs Zarudnevs LAT
Iurie Mocanu MDA
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA
Puntsagtseren Ganbaatar MGL
Munkhbayar Battogtokh MGL
Jesper Smink NED
Anri Egutidze POR
Miguel Rato POR
Alex Cret ROU
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK
Artem Bubyr UKR
John Jayne USA
Doston Meyliev UZB
U100  
Adil Karimli AZE
Rafael Buzacarini BRA
Marko Kumric CRO
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP
Joris Agbegnenou FRA
Giorgi Beriashvili GEO
Omar Sauri GEO
Stanislav Banchuk ISR
Jong-Hoon Won KOR
Khangal Odbaatar MGL
Munkhtulga Darmaabazar MGL
Jorge Fonseca POR
Diogo Brites POR
Ailton Cardoso POR
Joao Pires POR
Daniel Eich SUI
L.A. Smith USA
Aklmurodbek Khudoyberdiev UZB
O100  
Ushangi Kokauri AZE
Imran Yusifov AZE
Juscelino Junior BRA
Clement Musumadi COD
Irinel Chelaru ESP
Martti Puumalainen FIN
Guerman Andreev FRA
Moustapha Fofana GUI
Richard Sipocz HUN
Serafim Kompaniez ISR
Yuta Nakamura JPN
Min-Jong Kim KOR
Heon-Yong Lee KOR
Batorshikh Sumiyabeis MGL
Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN
Emil Mattsson SWE
Christian Konoval USA
Startlist women
U48  
Ellen Salens BEL
Amanda Lima BRA
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP
Melanie Vieu FRA
Lea Beres FRA
Amy Platten GBR
Tamar Malca ISR
Asia Avanzato ITA
Yeonju Oh KOR
Hye-Kyeong Lee KOR
Amber Gersjes NED
Catarina Costa POR
Raquel Brito POR
Denisa Grecu POR
Ines Ribeiro POR
Andrea Stojadinov SRB
Gulnur Muratbaeva UZB
Khalimajon Kurbonova UZB
U52  
Ayelen Elizeche ARG
Tinka Easton AUS
Amber Ryheul BEL
Yasmim Lima BRA
Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP
Ariane Toro Soler ESP
Leonie Gonzalez FRA
Yasmin Javadian GBR
Chloe Robyns-Landricombe GBR
Sur-Yeon Hwang KOR
Ye-Rin Jung KOR
Distria Krasniqi KOS
Erza Muminoviq KOS
Gal-Od Tserentogtokh MGL
Joana Diogo POR
Maria Siderot POR
Cleonia Riciu ROU
Alexandra Pop ROU
Nadezda Petrovic SRB
Fabienne Kocher SUI
Binta Ndiaye SUI
U57  
Diassonema Mucungui ANG
Rafaela Silva BRA
Jessica Lima BRA
Vera Zemanova CZE
Martha Fawaz FRA
Miriam Boi ITA
Jaer-Yeong Kim KOR
Eunsong Park KOR
Flaka Loxha KOS
Pleuni Cornelisse NED
Telma Monteiro POR
Maria Rosario POR
Mariana Esteves POR
Evelyne Tschopp SUI
U63  
Agustina De Lucia ARG
Alexia Castilhos BRA
Carolina Delgado Frances CPV
Katarina Kristo CRO
Iva Oberan CRO
Renata Zachova CZE
Cristina Cabaña ESP
Laura Fernández ESP
Emilia Kanerva FIN
Alexandra Barton FIN
Melodie Turpin FRA
Gemma Howell GBR
Brigitta Varga HUN
Inbal Shemesh ISR
Paz Liebel ISR
Juyeon Lee KOR
Jijeong Kim KOR
Laura Fazliu KOS
Lkhagvadulam Sarantsetseg MGL
Nomin Tsogtgerel MGL
Joanne Van Lieshout NED
Wilsa Gomes POR
Adriana Torres POR
Margarida Bras POR
Florentina Ivanescu ROU
Anastasiya Antipina UKR
Hannah Martin USA
U70  
Maria Portela BRA
Lara Cvjetko CRO
Andela Violic CRO
Ai Tsunoda ESP
Kaila Issoufi FRA
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR
Szabina Gercsák HUN
Jennifer Czerlau HUN
Maya Goshen ISR
Shaked Amihai ISR
Hee-Ju Han KOR
Enkhchimeg Tserendulam MGL
Jorien Visser NED
Joana Crisóstomo POR
Yuliia Kurchenko UKR
Nicole Stout USA
Shokhista Nazarova UZB
U78  
Beatriz Freitas BRA
Petrunjela Pavic CRO
Habi Magassa FRA
Marie Fernandez FRA
Emma Reid GBR
Inbar Lanir ISR
Alice Bellandi ITA
Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR
Jeong-Yun Lee KOR
Khuslen Otgonbayar MGL
Ganzaya Baatarsukh MGL
Beata Pacut POL
Patricia Sampaio POR
Carolina Paiva POR
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR
Yelyzaveta Lytvynenko UKR
Iriskhon Kurbanbaeva UZB
O78  
Ivana Maranic CRO
Stessie Bastareaud FRA
Sarah Adlington GBR
Hayun Kim KOR
Adiyasuren Amarsaikhan MGL
Marit Kamps NED