African Championships Tripoli - Event

African Championships Tripoli

  • Date: 6 Nov 2001 - 9 Nov 2001
  • Place: Tripoli, Libya
  • Type: African Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Lynda Mekzine ALG ALG Rose Marie Kouaho CIV CIV
Amar Meridja ALG ALG Farid Ibrahim EGY EGY
Nourredine Yagoubi ALG ALG Haithan El Hossainy EGY EGY
Aboumedan El Sayed EGY EGY Salim Boutabcha ALG ALG
Melanie Engoang GAB GAB Houda Ben Daya TUN TUN
Lea Zahoui Blavo CIV CIV Rachida Ouerdane ALG ALG
Maryann Ekeada NGR NGR Zoubida Bouyacoub ALG ALG
Adil Laknifi MAR MAR Rostand Melaping CMR CMR
Steve Nguema Ndong GAB GAB Mohammed Bouaichaoui ALG ALG
Insaf Yahyaoui TUN TUN Samah Ramadan EGY EGY
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Sami Belgroun ALG ALG
Chahnez Mbarki TUN TUN Salima Souakri ALG ALG
3/5
Bourama Mariko MLI MLI Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN
Suleyman Musa NGR NGR Abdesselem Arous TUN TUN
Anis Chedly TUN TUN Mohamed Badran LBR LBR
Pape Ousmane Ndiaye SEN SEN Sadok Khalgui TUN TUN
Yousra Zribi TUN TUN Jalila Hermani MAR MAR
Kahina Hadid ALG ALG Akissa Monney CIV CIV
Safouane Attaf MAR MAR Olivier Mondouho CIV CIV
Amina Ait Benaal MAR MAR Hanem Essayed Khater EGY EGY
Lila Al Aswad LBA LBA Keita Fanta SEN SEN
Fouzia Azuz LBA LBA Sylvie Lago CIV CIV
Souad Azuz LBA LBA Hanane Fadissi MAR MAR
Nathalie Oguielou CIV CIV Sahar Al Bahi LBA LBA
Manal Zdougua TUN TUN Yasmin Sabra EGY EGY
Abbas Salihu NGR NGR Yassine El Khoulali MAR MAR
Malik Chaban LBA LBA Adil Belgaid MAR MAR
Shapa Wakung’Uma ZAM ZAM Hassen Moussa TUN TUN
Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY Khaled Meddah ALG ALG
Mohamed Bensaleh LBA LBA Iskander Hachicha TUN TUN
Hortance Diedhiou SEN SEN Karima Dhaouadi TUN TUN
Imad Bassou MAR MAR Mohamed Dabitao MLI MLI
1/2
Mohammed Bouaichaoui ALG ALG Mohamed Badran LBR LBR
Amar Meridja ALG ALG Hassen Moussa TUN TUN
Salima Souakri ALG ALG Sylvie Lago CIV CIV
Nourredine Yagoubi ALG ALG Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN
Aboumedan El Sayed EGY EGY Abdesselem Arous TUN TUN
Lea Zahoui Blavo CIV CIV Jalila Hermani MAR MAR
Rose Marie Kouaho CIV CIV Hanem Essayed Khater EGY EGY
Rostand Melaping CMR CMR Iskander Hachicha TUN TUN
Adil Belgaid MAR MAR Salim Boutabcha ALG ALG
Karima Dhaouadi TUN TUN Lynda Mekzine ALG ALG
Haithan El Hossainy EGY EGY Olivier Mondouho CIV CIV
Zoubida Bouyacoub ALG ALG Yasmin Sabra EGY EGY
Samah Ramadan EGY EGY Nathalie Oguielou CIV CIV
Adil Laknifi MAR MAR Khaled Meddah ALG ALG
Insaf Yahyaoui TUN TUN Sahar Al Bahi LBA LBA
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Sadok Khalgui TUN TUN
Rachida Ouerdane ALG ALG Keita Fanta SEN SEN
Mohamed Dabitao MLI MLI Sami Belgroun ALG ALG
Houda Ben Daya TUN TUN Akissa Monney CIV CIV
Hanane Fadissi MAR MAR Maryann Ekeada NGR NGR
Fouzia Azuz LBA LBA Chahnez Mbarki TUN TUN
Farid Ibrahim EGY EGY Yassine El Khoulali MAR MAR
5/7
Suleyman Musa NGR NGR Pape Ousmane Ndiaye SEN SEN
Yousra Zribi TUN TUN Louise Mandjombe GAB GAB
Safouane Attaf MAR MAR Christian M’Boro GAB GAB
Abdullah Awad EGY EGY Pape Ousmane Ndiaye SEN SEN
Hatem El Tarhoony LBA LBA Abbas Salihu NGR NGR
Shapa Wakung’Uma ZAM ZAM Jean-Claude Cameroun CMR CMR
Amadou Kanate CIV CIV Mohamed Bensaleh LBA LBA
1/4
Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN Christian M’Boro GAB GAB
Nourredine Yagoubi ALG ALG Safouane Attaf MAR MAR
Lea Zahoui Blavo CIV CIV Lila Al Aswad LBA LBA
Rostand Melaping CMR CMR Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY
Maryann Ekeada NGR NGR Manal Zdougua TUN TUN
Bourama Mariko MLI MLI Haithan El Hossainy EGY EGY
Adil Laknifi MAR MAR Amadou Kanate CIV CIV
Steve Nguema Ndong GAB GAB Anis Chedly TUN TUN
Suleyman Musa NGR NGR Adil Belgaid MAR MAR
Rachida Ouerdane ALG ALG Yousra Zribi TUN TUN
Khaled Meddah ALG ALG Mohamed Bensaleh LBA LBA
Pape Ousmane Ndiaye SEN SEN Sami Belgroun ALG ALG
Pape Ousmane Ndiaye SEN SEN Salim Boutabcha ALG ALG
Jean-Claude Cameroun CMR CMR Yassine El Khoulali MAR MAR
Kahina Hadid ALG ALG Melanie Engoang GAB GAB
Amina Ait Benaal MAR MAR Karima Dhaouadi TUN TUN
Souad Azuz LBA LBA Yasmin Sabra EGY EGY
Keita Fanta SEN SEN Louise Mandjombe GAB GAB
Abdullah Awad EGY EGY Mohamed Dabitao MLI MLI
Abbas Salihu NGR NGR Hassen Moussa TUN TUN
Malik Chaban LBA LBA Aboumedan El Sayed EGY EGY
Hatem El Tarhoony LBA LBA Amar Meridja ALG ALG
Farid Ibrahim EGY EGY Shapa Wakung’Uma ZAM ZAM
Hortance Diedhiou SEN SEN Rose Marie Kouaho CIV CIV
Imad Bassou MAR MAR Sadok Khalgui TUN TUN
1/8
Bourama Mariko MLI MLI Abdoukarim Seck SEN SEN
Result City Date
3Doha12 Jan
7Paris2020
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019

Judo birthday