European Championships Mixed Team Ufa - Event
Date: 27 Nov 2021 - 27 Nov 2021
Place: Ufa, Russia
Type: European Championships Mixed Team
Comparable competitions:
1/8
Eniel Caroly FRA FRA Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Stessie Bastareaud FRA FRA Irina Zhelezarska BUL BUL
Amadou Meite FRA FRA Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL
Martha Fawaz FRA FRA Snezhana Gramatikova BUL BUL
Mickael Dubois FRA FRA Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Clemence Eme FRA FRA Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL
Marko Bubanja AUT AUT Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Saba Inaneishvili GEO GEO
Lisa Grabner AUT AUT Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Mihael Zgank TUR TUR
Anna Gushchina RUS RUS Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Ozlem Yildiz TUR TUR
Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR
Dina Gizatulina RUS RUS Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR
Theodoros Tselidis GRE GRE Radim Knapek CZE CZE
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Alice Matejckova CZE CZE
Pavlos Avraam Mavromatis GRE GRE Michal Horák CZE CZE
Valentina Gogua GRE GRE Kristyna Polaskova CZE CZE
Michail Tsoutlasvili GRE GRE Tomas Binhak CZE CZE
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Julie Zarybnicka CZE CZE
Fabian Kansy GER GER Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Veronika Mohoric SLO SLO
Sven Heinle GER GER Tim Kelc SLO SLO
Nora Bannenberg GER GER Ana Skrabl SLO SLO
Alexander Gabler GER GER Nace Herkovic SLO SLO
Tigo Renes NED NED Alex Cret ROU ROU
Karen Stevenson NED NED Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU
Jur Spijkers NED NED Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU
Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Guy Gurevitch ISR ISR Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Shoshana Kahlon ISR ISR Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Serafim Kompaniez ISR ISR Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Maya Leopold ISR ISR Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR
Ido Levin ISR ISR Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Daniel Merino Ruiz ESP ESP
Milica Zabic SRB SRB Nisrin Bousbaa Dab ESP ESP
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Carla Ubasart ESP ESP
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Jovana Buncic SRB SRB Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network. Become an insider!