Grand Prix Città di Roma - Event

Grand Prix Città di Roma

  • Date: 24 Mar 2001 - 25 Mar 2001
  • Place: Rome, Italy
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Dennis van der Geest NED NED walkover  
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Katja Gerber GER GER
Karoline Kubatzki GER GER Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Franck Bellard FRA FRA João Pina POR POR
Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA Danieska Carrion CUB CUB
Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP Giovanni Carella ITA ITA
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Guillaume Fort FRA FRA
David Alarza ESP ESP Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Yvonne Wansart GER GER
André Allard FRA FRA Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
3/5
Martin van den Berg NED NED Elco van der Geest BEL BEL
Karin Kienhuis NED NED Qingfang Wei CHN CHN
Koen van Nol NED NED Gonçalo Farinha POR POR
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Sophie Lutyn BEL BEL
Eric Despezelle FRA FRA Miguel Galhardas POR POR
Denis Braidotti ITA ITA Rigoberto Trujillo CUB CUB
Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA Hajer Barhoumi TUN TUN
Andrea Scolari ITA ITA Daniele Donnina ITA ITA
Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS Shunxin Zhao CHN CHN
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Liu Xia CHN CHN
Úrsula Martin ESP ESP Edith Bosch NED NED
Stéphane Chretien CAN CAN Orazio D'Allura ITA ITA
Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA Daan De Cooman BEL BEL
Ibis Dueñas CUB CUB Clementina Papa ITA ITA
Rostand Melaping CMR CMR Mark Huizinga NED NED
Kristina Decman SLO SLO Houda Ben Daya TUN TUN
Ivan Vega ESP ESP Martin Kelly AUS AUS
Christophe Leprêtre FRA FRA Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Miren Leon ESP ESP Yuka Nishida JPN JPN
Sasa Safranic CRO CRO Ákos Braun HUN HUN
Saida Dhahri TUN TUN Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED
Angela Raguz AUS AUS Zaimaris Calderon CUB CUB
Regla Leyén CUB CUB Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Slavko Markovic SRB SRB Aythami Ruano ESP ESP
Liangfeng Yu CHN CHN Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB
Yan Xu CHN CHN Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Nuno Carvalho I POR POR
1/2
Edith Bosch NED NED Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Aythami Ruano ESP ESP
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Daan De Cooman BEL BEL David Alarza ESP ESP
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Yvonne Wansart GER GER
Karoline Kubatzki GER GER Sophie Lutyn BEL BEL
Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA Martin Kelly AUS AUS
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB
Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS Mark Huizinga NED NED
Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI Zaimaris Calderon CUB CUB
Liu Xia CHN CHN Katja Gerber GER GER
Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB André Allard FRA FRA
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Qingfang Wei CHN CHN
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA
Giovanni Carella ITA ITA Miguel Galhardas POR POR
Clementina Papa ITA ITA Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Gonçalo Farinha POR POR Guillaume Fort FRA FRA
Ákos Braun HUN HUN Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA Houda Ben Daya TUN TUN
Daniele Donnina ITA ITA Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP
Hajer Barhoumi TUN TUN Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA
Rigoberto Trujillo CUB CUB Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Shunxin Zhao CHN CHN Danieska Carrion CUB CUB
Orazio D'Allura ITA ITA João Pina POR POR
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA
Franck Bellard FRA FRA Nuno Carvalho I POR POR
5/7
Martin van den Berg NED NED Frank Vidal CUB CUB
Arshak Dabaghian NED NED Christophe Leprêtre FRA FRA
Koen van Nol NED NED Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Chie Iwata JPN JPN
Magali Baton FRA FRA Yan Xu CHN CHN
Eric Despezelle FRA FRA Marco Caudana ITA ITA
Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS Laura Quassolo ITA ITA
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Heba Hefny EGY EGY
Úrsula Martin ESP ESP Violeta Vuckovic SRB SRB
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Miguel Toril Garcia BEL BEL
Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA Hrvoje Panzic CRO CRO
Ibis Dueñas CUB CUB Insaf Yahyaoui TUN TUN
Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY Ivan Vega ESP ESP
Rostand Melaping CMR CMR Steven Vidler SCO SCO
Kristina Decman SLO SLO Lucia Morico ITA ITA
David Zamora ESP ESP Sasa Safranic CRO CRO
Saida Dhahri TUN TUN Lucie Decosse FRA FRA
Angela Raguz AUS AUS Zsuzsa Fekete HUN HUN
Leonides Mena CUB CUB Andrea Scolari ITA ITA
Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA Miren Leon ESP ESP
Lenka Nezvalova CZE CZE Karin Kienhuis NED NED
Anis Chedly TUN TUN Denis Braidotti ITA ITA
Ariel Sganga ARG ARG Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Jean-Claude Cameroun CMR CMR Stéphane Chretien CAN CAN
Regla Leyén CUB CUB Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT
Liangfeng Yu CHN CHN Christélle Faure FRA FRA
Vladimir Vladimirov RUS RUS Slavko Markovic SRB SRB
9/12
Arshak Dabaghian NED NED Oscar Fernández ESP ESP
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Tamara Meijer NED NED
Eric Despezelle FRA FRA Slobodan Matarugic SLO SLO
Ignazio Capezzuto ITA ITA Ivan Vega ESP ESP
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Sandra Borderieux ESP ESP
Andrea Scolari ITA ITA David Dauphinet AUS AUS
Angelika Fredel AUT AUT Laura Quassolo ITA ITA
Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA
Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS Alicia Diaz ESP ESP
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Susana Somolinos ESP ESP
Stéphane Chretien CAN CAN Martijn van Oostrum NED NED
Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA Tim Pedus BEL BEL
Ibis Dueñas CUB CUB Barbara Andolina ITA ITA
Miguel Toril Garcia BEL BEL Alexander Panfelyuk RUS RUS
Christélle Faure FRA FRA Roberta Piano ITA ITA
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Lucie Decosse FRA FRA
Kristina Decman SLO SLO Uta Kuehnen GER GER
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Úrsula Martin ESP ESP
Renata Blahova CZE CZE Magali Baton FRA FRA
Martin Boonzaayer USA USA Vladimir Vladimirov RUS RUS
Miren Leon ESP ESP Cynthya Tan CAN CAN
Zsuzsa Fekete HUN HUN Sabrina Fredel AUT AUT
Yahaira Aguirre ESP ESP Chie Iwata JPN JPN
Noa Bower ISR ISR Liangfeng Yu CHN CHN
Christophe Lagarde FRA FRA Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY
Christodoulos Zenious CYP CYP Steven Vidler SCO SCO
Olga Chirtsova RUS RUS Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA
David Zamora ESP ESP Zivan Mihailovic SRB SRB
Saida Dhahri TUN TUN Paola Boz ITA ITA
Gavin Kelly AUS AUS Rostand Melaping CMR CMR
Insaf Yahyaoui TUN TUN Eva Bisseni FRA FRA
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB
Theodoros Mandrides CYP CYP Leonides Mena CUB CUB
Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA Hector Lombard CUB CUB
António Costa POR POR Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Frank Vidal CUB CUB Leonardo Pascucci ITA ITA
Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA Hayet Rouini TUN TUN
Lenka Nezvalova CZE CZE Barbara Akritidou GRE GRE
Ariel Sganga ARG ARG Aaron Cohen USA USA
Andrey Vostrikov RUS RUS Sasa Safranic CRO CRO
Teresa Mirrado POR POR Angela Raguz AUS AUS
Juan Gonzalez GUA GUA Martin van den Berg NED NED
Regla Leyén CUB CUB Annett Boehm GER GER
Simon Burshtien ISR ISR Koen van Nol NED NED
Maayan Lhyani ISR ISR Christophe Leprêtre FRA FRA
Yan Xu CHN CHN Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN
Rochelle Stormont NZL NZL Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Grant Jones NZL NZL Hrvoje Panzic CRO CRO
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Jean-Claude Cameroun CMR CMR
Asuka Oka JPN JPN Violeta Vuckovic SRB SRB
Dragan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Jean-Claude Cameroun CMR CMR
13/16
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Kirsty Sole NZL NZL
Katarzyna Juszczak POL POL Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT
Alvaro Paseyro URU URU Ariel Sganga ARG ARG
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Saida Dhahri TUN TUN
Hassen Moussa TUN TUN Andrey Vostrikov RUS RUS
Ales Vrbancic SLO SLO Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS Violeta Vuckovic SRB SRB
David Zamora ESP ESP Daniele Pistillo ITA ITA
Maria Fonseca POR POR Christélle Faure FRA FRA
Nicos Dimitriou CYP CYP Maayan Lhyani ISR ISR
Teresa Mirrado POR POR Apostolia Mitilinou GRE GRE
Regla Leyén CUB CUB Donata Burgatta ITA ITA
Darren Cutfield NZL NZL Simon Burshtien ISR ISR
1/4
Martin van den Berg NED NED Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA
Edith Bosch NED NED Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Anis Chedly TUN TUN
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY
Mark Huizinga NED NED Tim Pedus BEL BEL
Karin Kienhuis NED NED Houda Ben Daya TUN TUN
Tamara Meijer NED NED Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED Liangfeng Yu CHN CHN
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Úrsula Martin ESP ESP
Sophie Lutyn BEL BEL Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Roberta Piano ITA ITA
Katja Gerber GER GER Eva Bisseni FRA FRA
Karoline Kubatzki GER GER Magali Baton FRA FRA
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB
Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA Alicia Diaz ESP ESP
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA Slavko Markovic SRB SRB
Denis Braidotti ITA ITA Aythami Ruano ESP ESP
Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA Danieska Carrion CUB CUB
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Oscar Fernández ESP ESP
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Paola Boz ITA ITA
Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS Hrvoje Panzic CRO CRO
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Christophe Leprêtre FRA FRA
Cynthya Tan CAN CAN Zaimaris Calderon CUB CUB
Liu Xia CHN CHN Barbara Andolina ITA ITA
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Orazio D'Allura ITA ITA
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Uta Kuehnen GER GER
Heba Hefny EGY EGY Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Guillaume Fort FRA FRA Sasa Safranic CRO CRO
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Ivan Vega ESP ESP
Clementina Papa ITA ITA Susana Somolinos ESP ESP
Rostand Melaping CMR CMR Daan De Cooman BEL BEL
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Hector Lombard CUB CUB
Gonçalo Farinha POR POR Zivan Mihailovic SRB SRB
Miguel Galhardas POR POR David Dauphinet AUS AUS
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Annett Boehm GER GER
Sandra Borderieux ESP ESP Qingfang Wei CHN CHN
André Allard FRA FRA Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Barbara Akritidou GRE GRE Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA
Sabrina Fredel AUT AUT Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA
Ákos Braun HUN HUN Koen van Nol NED NED
Martin Kelly AUS AUS Leonardo Pascucci ITA ITA
Leonides Mena CUB CUB Giovanni Carella ITA ITA
Hayet Rouini TUN TUN Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI
Steven Vidler SCO SCO David Alarza ESP ESP
Daniele Donnina ITA ITA Eric Despezelle FRA FRA
Laura Quassolo ITA ITA Hajer Barhoumi TUN TUN
Rigoberto Trujillo CUB CUB Vladimir Vladimirov RUS RUS
Shunxin Zhao CHN CHN Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Aaron Cohen USA USA Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB
Jean-Claude Cameroun CMR CMR Franck Bellard FRA FRA
Marco Caudana ITA ITA Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Angela Raguz AUS AUS
Chie Iwata JPN JPN Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA
Alexander Panfelyuk RUS RUS João Pina POR POR
Asuka Oka JPN JPN Yvonne Wansart GER GER
Martijn van Oostrum NED NED Nuno Carvalho I POR POR
1/8
Arshak Dabaghian NED NED Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Koen van Nol NED NED Fernando Diaz Cabrero ESP ESP
Martijn van Oostrum NED NED Alessandro Bruyere ITA ITA
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Uta Kuehnen GER GER
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Christélle Faure FRA FRA
Annett Boehm GER GER Elinore Stallworthy NZL NZL
Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER Chie Iwata JPN JPN
Yvonne Wansart GER GER Violeta Vuckovic SRB SRB
Eric Despezelle FRA FRA Daniel Simard CAN CAN
Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA Juan Gonzalez GUA GUA
Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA Zsuzsa Fekete HUN HUN
Ignazio Capezzuto ITA ITA Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA Esther Armela ESP ESP
Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA Yahaira Aguirre ESP ESP
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Qingfang Wei CHN CHN
Lamberto Raffi ITA ITA Rostand Melaping CMR CMR
Andrea Scolari ITA ITA Miguel Galhardas POR POR
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Magali Baton FRA FRA
Angelika Fredel AUT AUT Hajer Barhoumi TUN TUN
Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT Edith Bosch NED NED
Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA
Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS Grant Jones NZL NZL
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Clementina Papa ITA ITA
Miriam Blasquez ESP ESP Roberta Piano ITA ITA
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Maayan Lhyani ISR ISR
Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA
Cynthya Tan CAN CAN Roberta Grassi ITA ITA
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Giovanni Casale ITA ITA
Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB Ariel Sganga ARG ARG
Danieska Carrion CUB CUB Olga Chirtsova RUS RUS
Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA Mark Huizinga NED NED
Ibis Dueñas CUB CUB Liu Xia CHN CHN
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Kristina Decman SLO SLO
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Kirsty Sole NZL NZL
Naomi Morishima JPN JPN Sandra Borderieux ESP ESP
Miguel Toril Garcia BEL BEL João Pina POR POR
Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY Sadok Khalgui TUN TUN
Guillaume Fort FRA FRA Andrey Vostrikov RUS RUS
Giovanni Carella ITA ITA Theodoros Mandrides CYP CYP
Zivan Mihailovic SRB SRB Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB
Gonçalo Farinha POR POR Daniele Pistillo ITA ITA
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Ricardo Echarte ESP ESP Aaron Cohen USA USA
Ivan Vega ESP ESP Renato Vinassa ITA ITA
Renata Blahova CZE CZE Karoline Kubatzki GER GER
Martin Boonzaayer USA USA Rigoberto Trujillo CUB CUB
Miren Leon ESP ESP Zaimaris Calderon CUB CUB
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Donata Burgatta ITA ITA
Noa Bower ISR ISR Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED
Renato Morais POR POR Tim Pedus BEL BEL
Amy Tong USA USA Karin Kienhuis NED NED
Oscar Fernández ESP ESP Francesco Lepre ITA ITA
Jelena Kostic SRB SRB Paola Boz ITA ITA
Sasa Safranic CRO CRO Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
Alicia Diaz ESP ESP Martina Guiducci ITA ITA
Koenraad De Visscher BEL BEL Leonardo Pascucci ITA ITA
Christophe Lagarde FRA FRA Elco van der Geest BEL BEL
Barbara Akritidou GRE GRE Eynat Kagan ISR ISR
Christodoulos Zenious CYP CYP David Alarza ESP ESP
Saida Dhahri TUN TUN Claudia Heill AUT AUT
Sabrina Fredel AUT AUT Daniela Casha MLT MLT
Gavin Kelly AUS AUS Daan De Cooman BEL BEL
Daniel Kelly AUS AUS Christophe Leprêtre FRA FRA
Hector Lombard CUB CUB Jean-François Marceau CAN CAN
Leonides Mena CUB CUB Winfried Holthuizen NED NED
Insaf Yahyaoui TUN TUN Katja Gerber GER GER
Salvatore Allegra ITA ITA Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Veramaria Koenig GER GER Angela Raguz AUS AUS
Steven Vidler SCO SCO Gianluca Giaccaglia ITA ITA
Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Mauro Pasta ITA ITA Martin van den Berg NED NED
Laura Quassolo ITA ITA Sayaka Matsumoto USA USA
Erica Barbieri ITA ITA Úrsula Martin ESP ESP
Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN Dragana Zivkovic SRB SRB
António Costa POR POR André Allard FRA FRA
Ana Hormigo POR POR Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Frank Vidal CUB CUB Martin Kelly AUS AUS
Lenka Nezvalova CZE CZE Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA
Shunxin Zhao CHN CHN Rochelle Stormont NZL NZL
Nives Perc SLO SLO Hayet Rouini TUN TUN
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Heba Hefny EGY EGY
Jean-Claude Cameroun CMR CMR Hrvoje Petranovic CRO CRO
Marco Caudana ITA ITA Taylor Takata USA USA
Antonio Piscone ITA ITA Hrvoje Panzic CRO CRO
Bianca Geerdts GER GER Lucie Decosse FRA FRA
Slobodan Matarugic SLO SLO Daniele Donnina ITA ITA
Simon Burshtien ISR ISR Ákos Braun HUN HUN
Orazio D'Allura ITA ITA Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Liangfeng Yu CHN CHN Sophie Roberge CAN CAN
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Apostolia Mitilinou GRE GRE
Yan Xu CHN CHN Sophie Lutyn BEL BEL
Alexander Panfelyuk RUS RUS Bryan van Dijk NED NED
Ekaterina Siavou GRE GRE Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Franck Bellard FRA FRA
Asuka Oka JPN JPN Yousra Zribi TUN TUN
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Tamara Meijer NED NED
Dragan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Franck Bellard FRA FRA
Stéphane Chretien CAN CAN Nuno Carvalho I POR POR
1/16
Koen van Nol NED NED Haithan El Hossainy EGY EGY
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Annett Boehm GER GER Silvia H. Vaz POR POR
Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER Flavia Paganessi ITA ITA
Emilio Citro ITA ITA Martijn van Oostrum NED NED
Marina Pietrangeli ITA ITA Renata Blahova CZE CZE
Maddalena Sorrentino ITA ITA Erica Barbieri ITA ITA
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO Arshak Dabaghian NED NED
Miriam Blasquez ESP ESP Despina Panayiotou CYP CYP
Katarzyna Juszczak POL POL Edith Bosch NED NED
Sandra Le Bris FRA FRA Asuka Oka JPN JPN
Alvaro Paseyro URU URU Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Satomi Mashiko JPN JPN
Gonçalo Farinha POR POR David Zamora ESP ESP
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Mariela Spacek AUT AUT
Marcial Romero ESP ESP Jean-Claude Cameroun CMR CMR
Makrem Ayed TUN TUN Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB
Hassen Moussa TUN TUN Guillaume Fort FRA FRA
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Regla Leyén CUB CUB
Noa Bower ISR ISR Lucia Ferraioli ITA ITA
Oscar Fernández ESP ESP Tonio Schembri MLT MLT
Jelena Kostic SRB SRB Joyce Van Buren - Edens NED NED
Sasa Safranic CRO CRO Jason Trevisan MLT MLT
Christodoulos Christodoulides CYP CYP Hector Lombard CUB CUB
Marko Sentic CRO CRO Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA
Goran Hasaj SLO SLO Simon Burshtien ISR ISR
Dan Dvorak CZE CZE Alexander Panfelyuk RUS RUS
Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS Yvonne Wansart GER GER
Peter Bevc SLO SLO Salvatore Allegra ITA ITA
Saida Dhahri TUN TUN Eszter Csizmadia HUN HUN
Tom Hill AUS AUS Zivan Mihailovic SRB SRB
Abdesselem Arous TUN TUN Daniel Kelly AUS AUS
Maria Fonseca POR POR Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Heath Young AUS AUS Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Nicos Dimitriou CYP CYP Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN Inés Cavalleri POR POR
António Costa POR POR Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE
Luka Vukovic SLO SLO Stéphane Chretien CAN CAN
Carrie Chandler USA USA Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Belen Manrique ESP ESP Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Chantal Castledine AUS AUS Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT
Bianca Geerdts GER GER Mouhli Panayiota CYP CYP
Maria Tselaridou GRE GRE Nives Perc SLO SLO
Orazio D'Allura ITA ITA Ales Vrbancic SLO SLO
Liangfeng Yu CHN CHN Carly Dixon AUS AUS
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Teresa Mirrado POR POR
Ekaterina Siavou GRE GRE Maja Frece SLO SLO
Darren Cutfield NZL NZL Ákos Braun HUN HUN
Roie Hick ISR ISR Ricardo Echarte ESP ESP
Anastasi Sofi CYP CYP Yan Xu CHN CHN
Heath Young AUS AUS Dragan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday