Judoka
Judoka search
Judoka birthdays
Judo stats generator
Judo Legends
Events
Latest judo results
Judo competitions
Search judo events
Add your event
News
Videos
Countries
JudoInside
.com
Contact us
Shop
en
de
es
fr
hr
hu
ja
nl
pt
ru
Belgian Championships Beloften Etterbeek - Event
Home
Event
Belgian Championships Beloften Etterbeek
Judo results
Date:
-
Place:
Etterbeek, Belgium
Type:
National Cadet Championships
Stay Inside
Comparable competitions:
Select...
Belgian U18 Championships Herstal (2024)
Belgian U18 Championships Tielt (2023)
Belgian U18 Championships Tielt (2022)
Belgian U18 Championships Herstal (2021)
Belgian U18 Championships Herstal (2020)
Belgian U18 Championships Antwerp (2019)
Belgian U18 Championships Antwerp (2018)
Belgian U18 Championships Herstal (2017)
Belgian U18 Championships Herstal (2016)
Belgian U18 Championships Brugge (2015)
Belgian U18 Championships Brugge (2014)
Belgian U18 Championships Herstal (2013)
Belgian U17 Championships Herstal (2012)
Belgian U17 Championships Ronse (2011)
Belgian U17 Championships Ronse (2010)
Belgian U17 Championships Doornik (2009)
Belgian U17 Championships Doornik (2008)
Belgian U17 Championships Hasselt (2007)
Belgian U17 Championships Hasselt (2006)
Belgian U17 Championships Charleroi (2005)
Belgian U17 Championships Tielt (2004)
Belgian U17 Championships Herentals (2003)
Belgian U17 Championships Herentals (2002)
Belgian U17 Championships Mechelen (2001)
Belgian U17 Championships (2000)
Belgian U17 Championships Sart Tilman (1999)
Belgian U17 Championships Charleroi (1998)
Belgian Beloften Championships Charleroi (1997)
Belgian Beloften Championships Charleroi (1996)
Belgian Beloften Championships Etterbeek (1995)
Belgian Beloften Championships (1994)
Belgian Beloften Championships Etterbeek (1993)
Belgian Beloften Championships (1992)
Belgian Beloften Championships (1991)
Belgian Beloften Championships Etterbeek (1991)
Belgian Beloften Championships (1990)
Belgian Championships Cadets Etterbeek (1988)
Belgian Championships Beloften Etterbeek (1987)
Belgian Championships Cadets Etterbeek (1987)
Belgian Championships Cadets Etterbeek (1986)
Belgian Beloften Championships Etterbeek (1986)
Belgian Beloften Championships Etterbeek (1985)
Belgian Beloften Championships Etterbeek (1984)
Belgian Beloften Championships Etterbeek (1983)
Belgian Championships Cadets Woluwe (1975)
Belgian Championships Juniors Etterbeek (1975)
Belgian Junior Championships Etterbeek (1975)
Belgian Championships Cadets Etterbeek (1973)
Belgian Championships Cadets Ixelles (1973)
Belgian Cadet Championships Etterbeek (AC) (1973)
Belgian Cadet Championships Etterbeek (1973)
Belgian Championships Espoirs Cadets Brussels (1972)
Belgian Championships Cadets Ixelles (1972)
Belgian U18 Championships Brussel (1971)
Belgian Championships U18 Ixelles (1970)
Judo results
28
Age stats
0%
Medal table
1
All...
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
CIS
Colombia
Comoros
Congo CGO
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
East Germany
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
EUN
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Polynesia
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Great Britain
Greece
GSY
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
IJF
India
Individual Neutral Athletes
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
North Korea
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Refugee Olympic Team
Romania
Russia
Russian Judo Federation
Rwanda
Samoa
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
South Africa
South Korea
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Taipei
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Türkiye
Turkmenistan
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
West Germany
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zaire
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Results men
U48
1
Emmanuel Royez
BEL
2
Fabian Lechien
BEL
3
Stefan Gijs
BEL
3
Laurent Bober
BEL
U52
1
David Philippart
BEL
2
Tom Haagdorens
BEL
3
Alain Toussaint
BEL
3
David Anseau
BEL
U57
1
Bart De Croo
BEL
2
Vincent Veys
BEL
3
Geoffrey Leguiller
BEL
3
Marc Pattacini
BEL
U62
1
Ibrahim Donnez
BEL
2
Bertrand Decrem
BEL
3
Jean-Marie Graff
BEL
3
Hendrik Colenbier
BEL
U68
1
Gaetan Dartevelle
BEL
2
Guy Richard
BEL
3
Jean-Pierre Opdebeek
BEL
3
Jean-Noel Geldhof
BEL
U75
1
Christophe Heert
BEL
2
Bart Vandenmeerssche
BEL
3
Vincent Hocquet
BEL
3
Dirk Wenmakers
BEL
O75
1
Marc Nevejans
BEL
2
Bertil Masson
BEL
3
Steve Gheyssens
BEL
3
Jan Piers
BEL
Results women
Get JudoTV with 15% discount
Use code "JudoInside"
Featured event
World Championships Abu Dhabi 2024
24
days
Belgian Championships Cadets Etterbeek 1987
Cat.
Name
U43
Nathalie Saen (BEL)
U46
Nathalie Saen (BEL)
O72
Isolde Schoofs (BEL)
Belgian Championships Cadets Etterbeek 1987
Country
Gold
Belgium
3
All JudoInside profiles of…
Teddy Riner
Daria Bilodid
Tadahiro Nomura
Shohei Ono
Matthias Casse
Majlinda Kelmendi
Clarisse Agbegnenou
Ilias Iliadis
Kayla Harrison
Fabio Basile
Lukas Krpálek
Anna-Maria Wagner
Hifumi Abe
Uta Abe
Amandine Buchard
Joshiro Maruyama
Nemanja Majdov
Tato Grigalashvili
Jessica Klimkait
Tina Trstenjak
Jorge Fonseca
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili
Martti Puumalainen
Varlam Liparteliani
Nora Gjakova
Noël Van 't End
Saeid Mollaei
Christa Deguchi
Manuel Lombardo
Marie Eve Gahié
Sanne Van Dijke
Luka Maisuradze
Peter Paltchik
Michaela Polleres
Walide Khyar
Ryuju Nagayama
Lasha Bekauri
Denis Vieru
Barbara Matić
Romane Dicko
Ilia Sulamanidze
Lucy Renshall
Vazha Margvelashvili
Krisztian Toth
Marica Perisic
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir
Tara Babulfath
Khasan Khalmurzaev
Vedat Albayrak
Saki Niizoe
Miriam Butkereit
Sabina Giliazova
Timur Arbuzov
Ariane Toro Soler
Renee Lucht
Yuliia Kurchenko
Judo results, photos, videos from…
Grand Prix Portugal
Grand Slam Paris
Grand Slam Baku
Grand Slam Tashkent
Grand Slam Tbilisi
Grand Slam Antalya
European Championships Zagreb
Asian Championships Hong Kong
African Championships Cairo
Pan American Oceania Championships Rio de Janeiro
Pan American Oceania U18 Championships Rio de Janeiro
Pan American Oceania U21 Championships Rio de Janeiro
Cadet European Cup Porec
Cadet European Cup Teplice
Cadet European Cup Berlin
Junior European Cup Anadia
Cadet European Cup Antalya
Junior European Cup Podgorica
Junior European Cup Sarajevo
Junior European Cup Poznan
Junior European Cup Lignano
World Championships Abu Dhabi
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7!
Share your results with your judo network.
Become an insider!