A-Tournament Minsk - Event

A-Tournament Minsk

  • Date: 15 Aug 1998 - 16 Aug 1998
  • Place: Minsk, Belarus
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Sandra Wurm GER GER Anna Saraeva RUS RUS
Elise Summers GBR GBR Elena Derevyanko RUS RUS
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Elena Gerasimova RUS RUS
Olena Glebova UKR UKR Irina Bolomutova RUS RUS
Valentin Ruslyakov UKR UKR Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR
Giedrius Peceliunas LTU LTU Juri Rybak BLR BLR
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Danny Kingston GBR GBR
Vladimir Drachko RUS RUS Andrei Donchenko UKR UKR
Alexey Timoshkin RUS RUS Dmitry Belin RUS RUS
Marcello Novais SWE SWE Robertas Rimas LTU LTU
Meile Stonyte LTU LTU Olga Tarasova I BLR BLR
Vladimir Degtyarev RUS RUS Natik Bagirov BLR BLR
Oxana Fedorova RUS RUS Maarit Kallio FIN FIN
Elena Navtyra UKR UKR Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR
3/5
Oliver Gussenberg GER GER Konstantin Butenin RUS RUS
Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS
Rosemary Felton GBR GBR Elsa Frizell-Nilsson SWE SWE
Daniela Krukower ARG ARG Anne Sjö-Herlenius SWE SWE
Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR Timur Buchukuri RUS RUS
Valery Merenkov RUS RUS Marius Jukonis LTU LTU
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Oleg Putij UKR UKR
Sergei Gavrik BLR BLR Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Dmitri Novik BLR BLR
Galina Tomyak UKR UKR Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS
Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS Alexandr Sribnenko UKR UKR
Marina Dekevitch BLR BLR Ella Kuzmenko RUS RUS
Sergey Diachenko UKR UKR Sergey Ignatiev RUS RUS
Viktor Lopatin BLR BLR Robert Zaczkiewicz POL POL
Olga Serikova RUS RUS Svetlana Boyeva UKR UKR
Vladimir Timoshenko BLR BLR Mirat Ilyassov KAZ KAZ
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Papuna Phupenija LAT LAT
Mattias Petterson SWE SWE Nickolay Kutergin RUS RUS
Valentina Iourkevitch BLR BLR Viktoria Volotova RUS RUS
Natalia Melnikova RUS RUS Tatyana Kovaleva I RUS RUS
Yuri Skvykrskyy UKR UKR Levan Kulagashvili RUS RUS
Elena Babak BLR BLR Karen Powell GBR GBR
Sergei Marchenko BLR BLR Rolandas Poderys LTU LTU
Marina Chupris BLR BLR Elena Matusevich BLR BLR
Valentina Vasilikova BLR BLR Kristina Tutlyte LTU LTU
Viktoria Godinina UKR UKR Irina Cyganova BLR BLR
Galina Savenkova BLR BLR Olga Znamenskaya TKM TKM
1/2
Sandra Wurm GER GER Elsa Frizell-Nilsson SWE SWE
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Tatyana Kovaleva I RUS RUS
Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR Karen Powell GBR GBR
Olena Glebova UKR UKR Ella Kuzmenko RUS RUS
Anna Saraeva RUS RUS Anne Sjö-Herlenius SWE SWE
Danny Kingston GBR GBR Alexandr Sribnenko UKR UKR
Robertas Rimas LTU LTU Papuna Phupenija LAT LAT
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Marius Jukonis LTU LTU
Timur Buchukuri RUS RUS Valentin Ruslyakov UKR UKR
Vladimir Drachko RUS RUS Oleg Putij UKR UKR
Alexey Timoshkin RUS RUS Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS
Viktoria Volotova RUS RUS Elise Summers GBR GBR
Konstantin Butenin RUS RUS Natik Bagirov BLR BLR
Robert Zaczkiewicz POL POL Andrei Donchenko UKR UKR
Levan Kulagashvili RUS RUS Dmitry Belin RUS RUS
Vladimir Degtyarev RUS RUS Nickolay Kutergin RUS RUS
Dmitri Novik BLR BLR Giedrius Peceliunas LTU LTU
Mirat Ilyassov KAZ KAZ Marcello Novais SWE SWE
Oxana Fedorova RUS RUS Irina Cyganova BLR BLR
Irina Bolomutova RUS RUS Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS
Rolandas Poderys LTU LTU Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR
Elena Matusevich BLR BLR Olga Tarasova I BLR BLR
Juri Rybak BLR BLR Sergey Ignatiev RUS RUS
Elena Derevyanko RUS RUS Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS
Elena Navtyra UKR UKR Svetlana Boyeva UKR UKR
Elena Gerasimova RUS RUS Olga Znamenskaya TKM TKM
Kristina Tutlyte LTU LTU Maarit Kallio FIN FIN
Irina Iodkovskaia BLR BLR Meile Stonyte LTU LTU
5/7
Oliver Gussenberg GER GER Alexandr Kazakevich BLR BLR
Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR Viktoria Iourkevitch BLR BLR
Rosemary Felton GBR GBR Svetlana Lodis BLR BLR
Daniela Krukower ARG ARG Valentina Razumenka BLR BLR
Valery Merenkov RUS RUS Sergei Minenko BLR BLR
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Aleksei Akhremenko UKR UKR
Laura Rucinskaite LTU LTU Galina Savenkova BLR BLR
Galina Tomyak UKR UKR Carolina Johansson SWE SWE
Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS Yuri Smirnov BLR BLR
Marina Dekevitch BLR BLR Elena Koreisha BLR BLR
Håkan Olausson SWE SWE Sergei Gavrik BLR BLR
Sergey Diachenko UKR UKR Timo Peltola FIN FIN
Viktor Lopatin BLR BLR Sergey Bocharov RUS RUS
Olga Serikova RUS RUS Aleksandra Lukianenko BLR BLR
Vladimir Timoshenko BLR BLR Vladimir Kondrashov RUS RUS
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Andrei Krokhmalev UKR UKR
Oleg Osochnik BLR BLR Mattias Petterson SWE SWE
Valentina Iourkevitch BLR BLR Elena Kozich BLR BLR
Yuri Skvykrskyy UKR UKR Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU
Elena Babak BLR BLR Antonina Kurovskaya BLR BLR
Natalia Shablinskaia BLR BLR Viktoria Godinina UKR UKR
Aleksei Yaznevich BLR BLR Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR
Valentina Vasilikova BLR BLR Olga Pridannikova BLR BLR
Vasili Voitekhovich BLR BLR Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR
9/12
Oliver Gussenberg GER GER Dmitri Novik BLR BLR
Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR Tatyana Ivanova RUS RUS
Daniela Krukower ARG ARG Lioudmila Salapura BLR BLR
Pawel Sitarsky POL POL Aleksei Akhremenko UKR UKR
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Yuri Senajacki BLR BLR
Andrei Krokhmalev UKR UKR Vladimir Samonov LAT LAT
Galina Tomyak UKR UKR Alesia Iourkevitch BLR BLR
Viktor Lopatin BLR BLR Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE
Olga Serikova RUS RUS Yulia Ostanina UKR UKR
Vladimir Timoshenko BLR BLR Mikael Enghag SWE SWE
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Pavel Perepeshai BLR BLR
Oleg Osochnik BLR BLR Arkadiusz Zaczek POL POL
Yuri Smirnov BLR BLR Peter Tedeholm SWE SWE
Mäns Petterson SWE SWE Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR
Valentina Iourkevitch BLR BLR Dörte Dammann GER GER
Valentina Razumenka BLR BLR Lilia Martynenko BLR BLR
Aldis Parstrauts LAT LAT Mattias Petterson SWE SWE
Dmitri Kapustian BLR BLR Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS
Markus Pekkola FIN FIN Valery Merenkov RUS RUS
Andrius Augunas LTU LTU Sergei Gavrik BLR BLR
Yuri Skvykrskyy UKR UKR Egor Batyushkov BLR BLR
Evgeni Shatohin UKR UKR Alexandr Kazakevich BLR BLR
Elena Babak BLR BLR Roberta Simkute LTU LTU
Yuri Skuratovich BLR BLR Vasili Voitekhovich BLR BLR
Valeri Voitkevich BLR BLR Vladimir Kondrashov RUS RUS
Marina Shatitsa BLR BLR Viktoria Iourkevitch BLR BLR
Yulia Kuzmich BLR BLR Marina Dekevitch BLR BLR
Sacha Denanyoh TOG TOG Sergei Minenko BLR BLR
Elena Koreisha BLR BLR Elena Kotok BLR BLR
Svetlana Lodis BLR BLR Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR
Aleksandra Lukianenko BLR BLR Jurgita Kuliesyte LTU LTU
Sergey Bocharov RUS RUS Konstantin Kuznetsov BLR BLR
Andrei Putentsov BLR BLR Håkan Olausson SWE SWE
13/16
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Artur Fando BLR BLR
Vladimir Timoshenko BLR BLR Andrey Favorisov LAT LAT
Mateusz Michalek POL POL Alexandr Kazakevich BLR BLR
Yuri Smirnov BLR BLR Jukka Oratuomi FIN FIN
Dmitri Kapustian BLR BLR Giedrius Karavackas LTU LTU
Alexander Shpakov BLR BLR Andrius Augunas LTU LTU
Elena Koreisha BLR BLR Elena Ismailovitch BLR BLR
1/4
Dörte Dammann GER GER Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS
Sandra Wurm GER GER Daniela Krukower ARG ARG
Elise Summers GBR GBR Carolina Johansson SWE SWE
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Laura Rucinskaite LTU LTU
Olena Glebova UKR UKR Viktoria Iourkevitch BLR BLR
Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR
Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS Yuri Skvykrskyy UKR UKR
Anna Saraeva RUS RUS Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR
Danny Kingston GBR GBR Valery Merenkov RUS RUS
Karen Powell GBR GBR Jurgita Kuliesyte LTU LTU
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Juri Rybak BLR BLR
Giedrius Peceliunas LTU LTU Sergey Diachenko UKR UKR
Robertas Rimas LTU LTU Mikael Enghag SWE SWE
Galina Tomyak UKR UKR Viktoria Volotova RUS RUS
Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Timur Buchukuri RUS RUS Sergei Marchenko BLR BLR
Vladimir Drachko RUS RUS Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE
Alexey Timoshkin RUS RUS Yuri Senajacki BLR BLR
Anne Sjö-Herlenius SWE SWE Rosemary Felton GBR GBR
Robert Zaczkiewicz POL POL Vasili Voitekhovich BLR BLR
Dmitry Belin RUS RUS Sergei Gavrik BLR BLR
Levan Kulagashvili RUS RUS Håkan Olausson SWE SWE
Nickolay Kutergin RUS RUS Oliver Gussenberg GER GER
Alexandr Sribnenko UKR UKR Sergei Minenko BLR BLR
Peter Tedeholm SWE SWE Marius Jukonis LTU LTU
Arkadiusz Zaczek POL POL Konstantin Butenin RUS RUS
Vladimir Degtyarev RUS RUS Evgeni Shatohin UKR UKR
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Marcello Novais SWE SWE
Ella Kuzmenko RUS RUS Tatyana Ivanova RUS RUS
Natik Bagirov BLR BLR Mattias Petterson SWE SWE
Dmitri Novik BLR BLR Timo Peltola FIN FIN
Papuna Phupenija LAT LAT Vladimir Kondrashov RUS RUS
Olga Znamenskaya TKM TKM Natalia Melnikova RUS RUS
Vladimir Samonov LAT LAT Mirat Ilyassov KAZ KAZ
Andrei Donchenko UKR UKR Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR
Oxana Fedorova RUS RUS Valentina Vasilikova BLR BLR
Irina Bolomutova RUS RUS Marina Dekevitch BLR BLR
Elena Kotok BLR BLR Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS
Roberta Simkute LTU LTU Elena Navtyra UKR UKR
Svetlana Boyeva UKR UKR Antonina Kurovskaya BLR BLR
Rolandas Poderys LTU LTU Aleksei Yaznevich BLR BLR
Marina Chupris BLR BLR Meile Stonyte LTU LTU
Konstantin Kuznetsov BLR BLR Oleg Putij UKR UKR
Aleksei Akhremenko UKR UKR Sergey Ignatiev RUS RUS
Viktoria Godinina UKR UKR Maarit Kallio FIN FIN
Olga Pridannikova BLR BLR Irina Cyganova BLR BLR
Elena Derevyanko RUS RUS Elena Kozich BLR BLR
Elena Gerasimova RUS RUS Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
Galina Savenkova BLR BLR Tatyana Kovaleva I RUS RUS
Lilia Martynenko BLR BLR Elsa Frizell-Nilsson SWE SWE
Yulia Ostanina UKR UKR Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR
Kristina Tutlyte LTU LTU Natalia Shablinskaia BLR BLR
1/8
Oliver Gussenberg GER GER Dmitri Bazylev BLR BLR
Sandra Wurm GER GER Lioudmila Salapura BLR BLR
Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR Ella Kuzmenko RUS RUS
Rosemary Felton GBR GBR Svetlana Ladkova BLR BLR
Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR Olga Serikova RUS RUS
Olena Glebova UKR UKR Marina Shatitsa BLR BLR
Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS Valentina Iourkevitch BLR BLR
Valery Merenkov RUS RUS Robert Tredowski POL POL
Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS Egor Batyushkov BLR BLR
Anna Saraeva RUS RUS Svetlana Lodis BLR BLR
Sergey Zakalyapin RUS RUS Arkadiusz Zaczek POL POL
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Nickolay Kovyakh RUS RUS
Jaroslaw Lewandowski POL POL Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Pawel Sitarsky POL POL Sergey Ignatiev RUS RUS
Danny Kingston GBR GBR Markus Pekkola FIN FIN
Karen Powell GBR GBR Aleksandra Lukianenko BLR BLR
Robertas Rimas LTU LTU Andrey Favorisov LAT LAT
Andrei Krokhmalev UKR UKR Mirat Ilyassov KAZ KAZ
Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS Alexandre Nalivko BLR BLR
Vladimir Drachko RUS RUS Viktor Lopatin BLR BLR
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Tatyana Ivanova RUS RUS
Marina Dekevitch BLR BLR Tatyana Sokolova RUS RUS
Elena Ismailovitch BLR BLR Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS
Mikael Enghag SWE SWE Vitaliy Dubrova UKR UKR
Jenny Nyberg SWE SWE Viktoria Iourkevitch BLR BLR
Håkan Olausson SWE SWE Alexandr Petoukh BLR BLR
Konstantin Butenin RUS RUS Oleg Osochnik BLR BLR
Robert Zaczkiewicz POL POL Yuri Skuratovich BLR BLR
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Vladimir Kondrashov RUS RUS
Robert Eriksson SWE SWE Yuri Senajacki BLR BLR
Oleg Putij UKR UKR Sergey Bocharov RUS RUS
Inga Siurskaite LTU LTU Elena Kotok BLR BLR
Pawel Smoliniec POL POL Sergei Gavrik BLR BLR
Peter Tedeholm SWE SWE Vladimir Kurianovich BLR BLR
Mateusz Michalek POL POL Vladimir Degtyarev RUS RUS
Mattias Petterson SWE SWE Bislan Pishtikov BLR BLR
Dmitri Novik BLR BLR Nickolay Kutergin RUS RUS
Valeri Vaniukevitch BLR BLR Vladimir Samonov LAT LAT
Marius Jukonis LTU LTU Jukka Oratuomi FIN FIN
Mäns Petterson SWE SWE Andrei Donchenko UKR UKR
Valentina Razumenka BLR BLR Elsa Frizell-Nilsson SWE SWE
Aldis Parstrauts LAT LAT Natik Bagirov BLR BLR
Roberta Simkute LTU LTU Marian Talaj POL POL
Andrius Augunas LTU LTU Dmitry Belin RUS RUS
Yuri Skvykrskyy UKR UKR Andrej Suboch SLO SLO
Evgeni Shatohin UKR UKR Alexey Mayorov RUS RUS
Giedrius Karavackas LTU LTU Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Alexandre Chizh BLR BLR Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE
Valeri Voitkevich BLR BLR Papuna Phupenija LAT LAT
Sergei Minenko BLR BLR Yuri Laveikin BLR BLR
Alesia Iourkevitch BLR BLR Viktoria Volotova RUS RUS
Yulia Kuzmich BLR BLR Irina Bolomutova RUS RUS
Antonina Kurovskaya BLR BLR Olesya Nazarenko RUS RUS
Katsiaryna Prakapenka BLR BLR Carolina Johansson SWE SWE
Vasili Voitekhovich BLR BLR Vladimir Sotnikov UKR UKR
Sacha Denanyoh TOG TOG Alexandr Sribnenko UKR UKR
Elena Navtyra UKR UKR Elena Babak BLR BLR
Pavel Perepeshai BLR BLR Marcello Novais SWE SWE
Artur Fando BLR BLR Alexey Timoshkin RUS RUS
Andrei Putentsov BLR BLR Levan Kulagashvili RUS RUS
Viktoria Godinina UKR UKR Marina Zharskaya BLR BLR
1/16
Oliver Gussenberg GER GER Viktor Poddubnyi URS URS
Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR Oksana Jukovskaia BLR BLR
Valery Merenkov RUS RUS Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR
Sergey Zakalyapin RUS RUS Sergei Tulupov BLR BLR
Jaroslaw Lewandowski POL POL Viktor Voinov BLR BLR
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Alexey Timoshkin RUS RUS
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Dmitri Kapustian BLR BLR
Tatyana Ivashina TKM TKM Marina Dekevitch BLR BLR
Myhailo Tagirov UKR UKR Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR
Vladimir Timoshenko BLR BLR Robertas Rimas LTU LTU
Yuri Smirnov BLR BLR Marius Jukonis LTU LTU
Tadas Kasiulynas LTU LTU Vladimir Samonov LAT LAT
Akhmet Abdulaev RUS RUS Peter Tedeholm SWE SWE
Alexandr Kazakevich BLR BLR Vladimir Degtyarev RUS RUS
Dmitri Stasenko BLR BLR Jukka Oratuomi FIN FIN
Alexander Shpakov BLR BLR Dmitry Belin RUS RUS
Yulia Tursunova RUS RUS Jenny Nyberg SWE SWE
Sacha Denanyoh TOG TOG Vladimir Redko BLR BLR
Elena Koreisha BLR BLR Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS
Yuri Shulov BLR BLR Markus Pekkola FIN FIN
Yuri Laveikin BLR BLR Donatas Malakauskas LTU LTU
Murat Dzhebrailov RUS RUS Bislan Pishtikov BLR BLR