World Military Games Wuhan - Event

World Military Games Wuhan

  • Date: 19 Oct 2019 - 20 Oct 2019
  • Place: Wuhan, China
  • Type: World Military Games
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB Artyom Shturbabin UZB UZB
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB
Cedric Olivar FRA FRA Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Chen CHN CHN
Liru Huang CHN CHN Yu Lan CHN CHN
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Jing Tang CHN CHN Kamila Badurova RUS RUS
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA
Evelin Salánki HUN HUN Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Yan Wang CHN CHN
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Won-Jun Jung KOR KOR
3/5
Richard Vergnes FRA FRA Sukhrob Boqiev TJK TJK
Obid Dzhebov RUS RUS Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL MGL
Yong-Uk Jeong KOR KOR Ramazan Kodzhakov BRN BRN
Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL Zhiqiang Wu CHN CHN
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA Askerbiy Gerbekov RUS RUS
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Anton Brachev RUS RUS Joseph Terhec FRA FRA
David Moura BRA BRA Jose Nova DOM DOM
Jing Li CHN CHN Marine Lhenry FRA FRA
Yu Sun Jon PRK PRK Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB Katinka Neu HUN HUN
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Anna Borowska POL POL
Johanna Mueller GER GER Arleta Podolak POL POL
Cloe Yvin FRA FRA Pok Hyang Ri PRK PRK
Karolina Talach POL POL Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Jin Gang Kim PRK PRK Eliza Wroblewska POL POL
Sarah Maekelburg GER GER Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Vanessa Dureau FRA FRA Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS
Iris Benjamins NED NED Beata Pacut POL POL
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR
Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS Yang Li CHN CHN
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Lukasz Blach POL POL
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Kyujoon Mun KOR KOR
1/2
Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL MGL Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Sukhrob Boqiev TJK TJK
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB Zhiqiang Wu CHN CHN
Artyom Shturbabin UZB UZB Ramazan Kodzhakov BRN BRN
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB Askerbiy Gerbekov RUS RUS
Cedric Olivar FRA FRA Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Jose Nova DOM DOM
Joseph Terhec FRA FRA Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Marine Lhenry FRA FRA Chen CHN CHN
Liru Huang CHN CHN Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA
Katinka Neu HUN HUN Yu Lan CHN CHN
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Arleta Podolak POL POL
Anna Borowska POL POL Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Jing Tang CHN CHN Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS Pok Hyang Ri PRK PRK
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA Eliza Wroblewska POL POL
Beata Pacut POL POL Evelin Salánki HUN HUN
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Yang Li CHN CHN Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR Yan Wang CHN CHN
Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Lukasz Blach POL POL
Kyujoon Mun KOR KOR Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Won-Jun Jung KOR KOR
5/7
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Richard Vergnes FRA FRA
Obid Dzhebov RUS RUS Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE
Yong-Uk Jeong KOR KOR Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Pouria Shokri IRI IRI
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Seidou Nji Mouluh CMR CMR
Anton Brachev RUS RUS Mostafa Ahanforoush IRI IRI
David Moura BRA BRA Hamidreza Malekzadeh IRI IRI
Jing Li CHN CHN Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Yu Sun Jon PRK PRK Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA
Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB
Pascaline Bikie CMR CMR Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Marthe Kenfack Makanleke CMR CMR
Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA Johanna Mueller GER GER
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Cloe Yvin FRA FRA
Ardelia Yuli Fradivtha INA INA Karolina Talach POL POL
Jin Gang Kim PRK PRK Ellen Santana BRA BRA
Sarah Maekelburg GER GER Sylvanie Brisson FRA FRA
Vanessa Dureau FRA FRA Ye Yong Kim PRK PRK
Iris Benjamins NED NED Serjmyadag Shurenchimeg MGL MGL
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS Eleonora Geri ITA ITA
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Michael Kistler SUI SUI
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN Niklas Blöechl GER GER
Davis Duda LAT LAT Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA
9/12
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN
Kyrylo Samotug UKR UKR Richard Vergnes FRA FRA
Obid Dzhebov RUS RUS Mohamed amine Ayari TUN TUN
Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE Yong Nam Pak PRK PRK
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Yong-Uk Jeong KOR KOR
Tun Aung Zayar MYA MYA Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Ayoub El Idrissi QAT QAT Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL
Mohammadreza Sedighi IRI IRI Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Houcem Khalfaoui TUN TUN Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Yerassyl Sakenuly KAZ KAZ Armen Agaian RUS RUS
Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Pouria Shokri IRI IRI Kyeong Hoon Kim KOR KOR
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG
Majid Hassani IRI IRI Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA
Luca Ardizio ITA ITA Seidou Nji Mouluh CMR CMR
Anton Brachev RUS RUS Mohammad Alrfooh JOR JOR
Mostafa Ahanforoush IRI IRI Seongjun Kim KOR KOR
David Moura BRA BRA Mohamed El Mehdi Lili ALG ALG
Hamidreza Malekzadeh IRI IRI Zarko Culum SRB SRB
Olfa Saoudi TUN TUN Jing Li CHN CHN
Kinga Kubicka POL POL Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Yu Sun Jon PRK PRK Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Marion Charre FRA FRA Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Ni Kadek Anny Pandini INA INA
Cheluse Phiri ZAM ZAM Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Johanna Mueller GER GER Rosmelyn Rodriguez VEN VEN
Dimitra Androutsou GRE GRE Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Elizabeth Onyi Peter NGR NGR Cloe Yvin FRA FRA
Nirmala Gharti Magar NEP NEP Ardelia Yuli Fradivtha INA INA
Karolina Talach POL POL Sandrine Ilendou GAB GAB
Kumara Kumarasinghe SRI SRI Ellen Santana BRA BRA
Sarah Maekelburg GER GER Asma Alrebai BRN BRN
Anna Feygina USA USA Sylvanie Brisson FRA FRA
Vanessa Dureau FRA FRA Samanta Soares BRA BRA
Iris Benjamins NED NED Punam Shrestha NEP NEP
Serjmyadag Shurenchimeg MGL MGL Huizhen He CHN CHN
Rinata Ilmatova UZB UZB Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
Christine Banda ZAM ZAM Eleonora Geri ITA ITA
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Michael Kistler SUI SUI Kazhymukan Oteuliyev KAZ KAZ
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Niklas Blöechl GER GER Oskari Makinen FIN FIN
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Davis Duda LAT LAT
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Jamshed Qalandarov BDI BDI Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA Ridha Lamri ALG ALG
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Terry Kusumawardani Susanti INA INA
13/16
Jaehyeon Kim KOR KOR Obid Dzhebov RUS RUS
Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE Charles Chibana BRA BRA
Septian Aji Yangsyah INA INA Ayoub El Idrissi QAT QAT
Mohamed Rebahi ALG ALG Houcem Khalfaoui TUN TUN
Yerassyl Sakenuly KAZ KAZ Chamara Repiyallage SRI SRI
Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE Ahmed Elfeki EGY EGY
Alex Carter CHI CHI Mohammadreza Sedighi IRI IRI
Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA Kum Song Kim KOR KOR
Koq Ram Sai Aung MAS MAS Pouria Shokri IRI IRI
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Xiangsheng Ren CHN CHN
Heon-Yong Lee KOR KOR Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ
Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL Anton Brachev RUS RUS
Mostafa Ahanforoush IRI IRI Boubacar Sidibe SEN SEN
Hamidreza Malekzadeh IRI IRI Jian Liu CHN CHN
Amina Mamedova UZB UZB Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Milos Simonovic SRB SRB Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Pawan Kumar Shrestha NEP NEP Michael Kistler SUI SUI
John Mwale ZAM ZAM Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA Niklas Blöechl GER GER
Kevin Czernick FRA FRA Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA Andrés Fernández ESP ESP
Jamshed Qalandarov BDI BDI Sergio Culebras Tallon ESP ESP
Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA Abdoulaye Millimono GUI GUI
17/20
Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA Thu Ra Zaw MAS MAS
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA Kyaw Win Oo MAS MAS
Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR
1/4
Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL MGL Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN
Richard Vergnes FRA FRA Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Yong Nam Pak PRK PRK Sukhrob Boqiev TJK TJK
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB Yong-Uk Jeong KOR KOR
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Zhiqiang Wu CHN CHN
Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL Artyom Shturbabin UZB UZB
Ramazan Kodzhakov BRN BRN Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB Armen Agaian RUS RUS
Vincent Limare FRA FRA MA Ayyari TUN TUN
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Kyeong Hoon Kim KOR KOR Askerbiy Gerbekov RUS RUS
Cedric Olivar FRA FRA Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Seidou Nji Mouluh CMR CMR Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Mohammad Alrfooh JOR JOR
Seongjun Kim KOR KOR Jose Nova DOM DOM
Joseph Terhec FRA FRA Mohamed El Mehdi Lili ALG ALG
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Jing Li CHN CHN
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Marine Lhenry FRA FRA Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Liru Huang CHN CHN Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS
Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Katinka Neu HUN HUN Pascaline Bikie CMR CMR
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Yu Lan CHN CHN
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Ni Kadek Anny Pandini INA INA
Un Ju Ri PRK PRK Arleta Podolak POL POL
Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA Anna Borowska POL POL
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Rosmelyn Rodriguez VEN VEN
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Jing Tang CHN CHN
Cloe Yvin FRA FRA Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS Ardelia Yuli Fradivtha INA INA
Pok Hyang Ri PRK PRK Sandrine Ilendou GAB GAB
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Ellen Santana BRA BRA
Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA Asma Alrebai BRN BRN
Eliza Wroblewska POL POL Sylvanie Brisson FRA FRA
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Beata Pacut POL POL
Ye Yong Kim PRK PRK Evelin Salánki HUN HUN
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS Punam Shrestha NEP NEP
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Huizhen He CHN CHN
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Yang Li CHN CHN
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR
Yan Wang CHN CHN Eleonora Geri ITA ITA
Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Kazhymukan Oteuliyev KAZ KAZ Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Lukasz Blach POL POL Oskari Makinen FIN FIN
Kyujoon Mun KOR KOR Davis Duda LAT LAT
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Won-Jun Jung KOR KOR Ridha Lamri ALG ALG
Chen Chen CHN CHN Terry Kusumawardani Susanti INA INA
1/8
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL MGL
Zhaksybek Zhenisbek KAZ KAZ Richard Vergnes FRA FRA
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Kyrylo Samotug UKR UKR
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Obid Dzhebov RUS RUS
Munkhbat Gankhuyag MGL MGL Mohamed amine Ayari TUN TUN
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB
Yong-Uk Jeong KOR KOR Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Mohamed Ghrici ALG ALG
Tun Aung Zayar MYA MYA Zhiqiang Wu CHN CHN
Islam Khametov RUS RUS Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL
Artyom Shturbabin UZB UZB Ayoub El Idrissi QAT QAT
Mohammadreza Sedighi IRI IRI Ramazan Kodzhakov BRN BRN
Skander Mejri TUN TUN Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Eduardo Katsuhiro BRA BRA
Houcem Khalfaoui TUN TUN Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB Chamara Repiyallage SRI SRI
Baljinnyam Nyamsuren MGL MGL Armen Agaian RUS RUS
Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN Hein Yazar Aung MAS MAS
Yong Nam Pak PRK PRK Malinda Bandra Senevirathna Herath Mudiyansel SRI SRI
Sukhrob Boqiev TJK TJK Ahmed Elfeki EGY EGY
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Kum Song Kim KOR KOR
Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU Timo Allemann SUI SUI
Julien La Rocca FRA FRA Kyeong Hoon Kim KOR KOR
Askerbiy Gerbekov RUS RUS Pouria Shokri IRI IRI
Cedric Olivar FRA FRA Xiangsheng Ren CHN CHN
Oscar Alarcon CHI CHI Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ
Michel Kalivogui GUI GUI Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Artyom Sargsyan ARM ARM
Majid Hassani IRI IRI Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Seidou Nji Mouluh CMR CMR
Luca Ardizio ITA ITA Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Anton Brachev RUS RUS Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB
Mohammad Alrfooh JOR JOR Gerard Vanlier Ndam CMR CMR
Wen Gao CHN CHN Seongjun Kim KOR KOR
Jose Nova DOM DOM Boubacar Sidibe SEN SEN
David Moura BRA BRA Joseph Terhec FRA FRA
Mohamed El Mehdi Lili ALG ALG Ahmed Eldesouky EGY EGY
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Rajko Mirković BIH BIH
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Jian Liu CHN CHN
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Olfa Saoudi TUN TUN
Kinga Kubicka POL POL Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Miyerling Mendoza VEN VEN
Marine Lhenry FRA FRA Yu Sun Jon PRK PRK
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL Marjona Salokhitdinova UZB UZB
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Chen CHN CHN
Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA Liru Huang CHN CHN
Song Sim Rim PRK PRK Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA
Badamgarav Enkhtsolmon MGL MGL Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Anisa Agustina INA INA
Yu Lan CHN CHN Marion Charre FRA FRA
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Tanja Kosarac BIH BIH Ni Kadek Anny Pandini INA INA
Un Ju Ri PRK PRK Madushani Kalu Liyannage SRI SRI
Marthe Kenfack Makanleke CMR CMR Arleta Podolak POL POL
Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA Maryline Louis Sidney FRA FRA
Cheluse Phiri ZAM ZAM Anna Borowska POL POL
Johanna Mueller GER GER Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Yolanda Merino ESP ESP Rosmelyn Rodriguez VEN VEN
Alexia Castilhos BRA BRA Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Dimitra Androutsou GRE GRE Jing Tang CHN CHN
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Cloe Yvin FRA FRA
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Elizabeth Onyi Peter NGR NGR
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS Nirmala Gharti Magar NEP NEP
Ardelia Yuli Fradivtha INA INA Amber Jones USA USA
Karolina Talach POL POL Pok Hyang Ri PRK PRK
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Marie Moulin FRA FRA
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Jin Gang Kim PRK PRK
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Kumara Kumarasinghe SRI SRI
Ellen Santana BRA BRA Zi Yan CHN CHN
Sarah Maekelburg GER GER Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA
Alba Lopez Manchon ESP ESP Asma Alrebai BRN BRN
Eliza Wroblewska POL POL Anna Feygina USA USA
Sylvanie Brisson FRA FRA Vesna Rakic SRB SRB
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Melora Rosetta ITA ITA
Vanessa Dureau FRA FRA Beata Pacut POL POL
Ye Yong Kim PRK PRK Rim Soltani TUN TUN
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS Iris Benjamins NED NED
Punam Shrestha NEP NEP Marina Nana BUR BUR
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Serjmyadag Shurenchimeg MGL MGL
Julia Tolofua FRA FRA Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Rinata Ilmatova UZB UZB Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS Georgette Sagna SEN SEN
Christine Banda ZAM ZAM Yan Wang CHN CHN
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL Toraj Chenari IRI IRI
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Michael Kistler SUI SUI
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Niklas Blöechl GER GER Lukasz Blach POL POL
Muboriz Munavarov BDI BDI Oskari Makinen FIN FIN
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Kyujoon Mun KOR KOR
Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN Davis Duda LAT LAT
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Andrés Fernández ESP ESP
Tobias Meier SUI SUI Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Sergio Culebras Tallon ESP ESP Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Won-Jun Jung KOR KOR Abdoulaye Millimono GUI GUI
Ridha Lamri ALG ALG Guvanch Begaliyev TKM TKM
Abdelrahman El Sayed EGY EGY Kazhymukan Oteuliyev KAZ KAZ
1/16
Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN Syahrul Ramadhani INA INA
Zhaksybek Zhenisbek KAZ KAZ Riadh Denni ALG ALG
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Jaehyeon Kim KOR KOR
Surilege CHN CHN Munkhbat Gankhuyag MGL MGL
Sukhrob Boqiev TJK TJK Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Yong-Uk Jeong KOR KOR Kum Song Ri PRK PRK
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY
Ghassem Nourizadeh IRI IRI Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Mohamed Ghrici ALG ALG Roger Ndongo CMR CMR
Amador Diaz Gonzalez ESP ESP Tun Aung Zayar MYA MYA
Alister Ward FRA FRA Islam Khametov RUS RUS
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL
Septian Aji Yangsyah INA INA Artyom Shturbabin UZB UZB
Ablasse Derra BUR BUR Skander Mejri TUN TUN
Mouadh Jalleli TUN TUN Timo Allemann SUI SUI
Youcef Nouari ALG ALG Houcem Khalfaoui TUN TUN
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM Mohamed Rebahi ALG ALG
Yerassyl Sakenuly KAZ KAZ Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB
Chamara Repiyallage SRI SRI Juan San Martin CHI CHI
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Miguel Borrallo ESP ESP
Julien La Rocca FRA FRA Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Nayr Pedro ANG ANG
Yovani Salas VEN VEN Yong Nam Pak PRK PRK
Alex Carter CHI CHI Ramazan Kodzhakov BRN BRN
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Thu Ra Zaw MAS MAS
Kum Song Kim KOR KOR Ali Elshouni EGY EGY
Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU Marton Takacs HUN HUN
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Almarin Kulla ALB ALB
Manuel Ortegas VEN VEN Eduardo Katsuhiro BRA BRA
Baljinnyam Nyamsuren MGL MGL Stephane Assonfack CMR CMR
Facundo Pintos URU URU Kyeong Hoon Kim KOR KOR
Askerbiy Gerbekov RUS RUS Koq Ram Sai Aung MAS MAS
Pouria Shokri IRI IRI Vlada Stankovic SRB SRB
Kazhymukan Oteuliyev KAZ KAZ Alejandro Martinez ESP ESP
Cedric Olivar FRA FRA Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS
Sergio Moreno Rey ESP ESP Xiangsheng Ren CHN CHN
Lukas Kyrych CZE CZE Oscar Alarcon CHI CHI
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Heon-Yong Lee KOR KOR
Peter Oyakherie NGR NGR Michel Kalivogui GUI GUI
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Lunn Tin Htann MAS MAS
Munkhaldar Batkhuyag MGL MGL Majid Hassani IRI IRI
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Jakub Wójcik POL POL
Gábor Vér HUN HUN Luca Ardizio ITA ITA
Anton Brachev RUS RUS Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL
Mohammad Alrfooh JOR JOR Zaw Myo Oo MYA MYA
Wen Gao CHN CHN Miguel Barragan ESP ESP
Mostafa Ahanforoush IRI IRI Jose Nova DOM DOM
David Moura BRA BRA Azamat Chotchaev RUS RUS
Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED Mohamed El Mehdi Lili ALG ALG
Kamil Grabowski POL POL Zarko Culum SRB SRB
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Hamidreza Malekzadeh IRI IRI
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Amina Mamedova UZB UZB
Tamires Silva BRA BRA Un Ju Ri PRK PRK
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Johanna Mueller GER GER Toroitich Marion KEN KEN
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Khongorzul Battulga MGL MGL
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Sarah Maekelburg GER GER
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Milos Simonovic SRB SRB Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL Aori Amos KEN KEN
Kevin Jansen NED NED Toraj Chenari IRI IRI
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Pawan Kumar Shrestha NEP NEP
Michael Kistler SUI SUI Morad Zemouri QAT QAT
Xiangquan Li CHN CHN Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS
Quentin Joubert FRA FRA Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL John Mwale ZAM ZAM
Afonso Wilson ANG ANG Niklas Blöechl GER GER
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA Lukasz Blach POL POL
Paing Paing MAS MAS Muboriz Munavarov BDI BDI
Adamu Ogah NGR NGR Oskari Makinen FIN FIN
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Rafal Kozlowski POL POL
Kevin Czernick FRA FRA Kyujoon Mun KOR KOR
Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN Hebilige Bu CHN CHN
Davis Duda LAT LAT Cristian Gheorghe ROU ROU
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Kyaw Win Oo MAS MAS
Andres Fernandez Recena ESP ESP Dustin Clocherty USA USA
Tobias Meier SUI SUI Rafael Romo CHI CHI
Iman Nik Eghbal IRI IRI Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Viktor Marukha UKR UKR
Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Mohammad Kouhestani IRI IRI Sergio Culebras Tallon ESP ESP
Jamshed Qalandarov BDI BDI Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Won-Jun Jung KOR KOR Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR
Michel Al Souri LIB LIB Abdoulaye Millimono GUI GUI
Ridha Lamri ALG ALG Kibikai Paul GAB GAB
Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN TUN Guvanch Begaliyev TKM TKM
Abdelrahman El Sayed EGY EGY Yunus Bekmurzaev BLR BLR
1/32
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Martin Setz GER GER
Youcef Nouari ALG ALG Charalampos Foulidis GRE GRE
Yerassyl Sakenuly KAZ KAZ Mamadou Samba Bah GUI GUI
Julien La Rocca FRA FRA Valtteri Olin FIN FIN
Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU Muhammet Gurbanov TKM TKM
Baljinnyam Nyamsuren MGL MGL Tiago Goncalves USA USA
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Htet Aung Zaw MAS MAS
Xiangquan Li CHN CHN Sandro Botto CHI CHI
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Wei Wang CHN CHN
Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA Won-Jun Jung KOR KOR
Abdelrahman El Sayed EGY EGY Julio Marcano VEN VEN
Result City Date
3Doha12 Jan
7Paris2020
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019

Judo birthday