Polish Open Warsaw - Event

Polish Open Warsaw

  • Date: 18 Mar 2000 - 19 Mar 2000
  • Place: Warsaw, Poland
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB
Katja Gerber GER GER Malgorzata Górnicka POL POL
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS
Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO
Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP Amarilis Savón CUB CUB
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Sibelis Veranes CUB CUB
Jenny Karl GER GER Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Franck Chambilly FRA FRA Ruslan Mirzaliyev UKR UKR
Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP
Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE
Miren Leon ESP ESP Legna Verdecia CUB CUB
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Martin van den Berg NED NED
Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB Anja Von Rekowski GER GER
3/5
Nicky Boontje NED NED Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Klára Vészi HUN HUN
Inge Clement BEL BEL Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA
Annett Boehm GER GER Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Marko Spittka GER GER Sergey Vlasov RUS RUS
Chloe Cowen GBR GBR Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
Sam Dunkley GBR GBR David Moret SUI SUI
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Victor Florescu MDA MDA
Martin Padar EST EST Pawel Nastula POL POL
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Izabela Lubczynska POL POL
Karine Petit FRA FRA Nonaka Chika JPN JPN
Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO Valentin Ruslyakov UKR UKR
Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS Ann Simons BEL BEL
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Victor Bivol MDA MDA
Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN Tatyana Ivanova RUS RUS
Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Florian Wanner GER GER Francesco Lepre ITA ITA
Virginie Jaulin FRA FRA Éva Granicz HUN HUN
Gintaras Ambraska LTU LTU Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Monika Cabaj POL POL
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Ghivi Sariashvili MDA MDA
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Simone Callender GBR GBR
Beáta Wolska POL POL Radka Stusakova CZE CZE
Gil Offer ISR ISR Andrei Golban MDA MDA
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Sidney Carty NED NED
Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE Jamie Johnson GBR GBR
1/2
Martin van den Berg NED NED Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Nonaka Chika JPN JPN
Heidi Rakels BEL BEL Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
Ann Simons BEL BEL Amarilis Savón CUB CUB
Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA Miren Leon ESP ESP
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Sergey Vlasov RUS RUS
Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO Victor Bivol MDA MDA
Francesco Lepre ITA ITA Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Ruslan Mirzaliyev UKR UKR David Moret SUI SUI
Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Tatyana Ivanova RUS RUS Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB
Sibelis Veranes CUB CUB Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR
Monika Cabaj POL POL Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP
Malgorzata Górnicka POL POL Simone Callender GBR GBR
Pawel Nastula POL POL Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Sidney Carty NED NED Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP
Jenny Karl GER GER Izabela Lubczynska POL POL
Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO Valentin Ruslyakov UKR UKR
Éva Granicz HUN HUN Katja Gerber GER GER
Klára Vészi HUN HUN Legna Verdecia CUB CUB
Andrei Golban MDA MDA Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS
Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE Anja Von Rekowski GER GER
Jamie Johnson GBR GBR Franck Chambilly FRA FRA
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Victor Florescu MDA MDA Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS
Ghivi Sariashvili MDA MDA Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE
Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB Radka Stusakova CZE CZE
5/7
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL
Annett Boehm GER GER Catarina Rodrigues POR POR
Daniel Guerschner GER GER Gintaras Ambraska LTU LTU
Martin Padar EST EST Ola Bisjö SWE SWE
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Anna Koroza POL POL
Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS Hamano Chiho JPN JPN
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Inge Clement BEL BEL
Leire Iglesias ESP ESP Nicky Boontje NED NED
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE
Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL
Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN Nigyar Djabbarova AZE AZE
Ewa Iwanska POL POL Beáta Wolska POL POL
Florian Wanner GER GER Boris Novotny SVK SVK
Virginie Jaulin FRA FRA Miyako Furuyama JPN JPN
Eszter Csizmadia HUN HUN Lucie Decosse FRA FRA
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Lee Burbridge GBR GBR
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Julia Matijass GER GER
Kristina Decman SLO SLO Chloe Cowen GBR GBR
Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Ibis Dueñas CUB CUB
Dmitri Budolin EST EST Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Pawel Smoliniec POL POL Marko Spittka GER GER
Gil Offer ISR ISR René Boerner GER GER
Folly Tomety FRA FRA Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Magdalena Rainczuk POL POL Karine Petit FRA FRA
Giorgi Kurdgelashvili MDA MDA Sam Dunkley GBR GBR
Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE Cyril Soyer FRA FRA
9/12
Koen van Nol NED NED René Boerner GER GER
Rogier Smulders NED NED Daniel Guerschner GER GER
Inge Clement BEL BEL Raffaella Imbriani GER GER
Annett Boehm GER GER Aneta Szczepanska POL POL
Christian Konz GER GER Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE
Julia Matijass GER GER Galina Tomyak UKR UKR
Martin Padar EST EST Keith Davis GBR GBR
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Irena Tokarz POL POL
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS
Karine Petit FRA FRA Michaela Soukalova CZE CZE
Donata Burgatta ITA ITA Anna Koroza POL POL
Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS Nynke Klopstra NED NED
Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Nicolae Ivan USA USA
Libor Hruby CZE CZE Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE Bronislaw Wolkowicz POL POL
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE
Alena Karytskaya BLR BLR Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP
João Jesus POR POR Sam Dunkley GBR GBR
Jean-François Marceau CAN CAN Lee Burbridge GBR GBR
Artur Bodziacki POL POL Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO
Barbara Bukowska POL POL Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED
Sylwester Gawel POL POL Dmitri Budolin EST EST
Ewa Iwanska POL POL Hibino Kotomi JPN JPN
Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL David Somerville SCO SCO
Beáta Maksymow POL POL Ibis Dueñas CUB CUB
Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE Giorgi Kurdgelashvili MDA MDA
Florian Wanner GER GER Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Eszter Csizmadia HUN HUN Katarina Walta GER GER
Krisztián Tölgyesi HUN HUN Boris Novotny SVK SVK
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR
Ivana Remitska UKR UKR Nigyar Djabbarova AZE AZE
Sandra Esteves POR POR Leire Iglesias ESP ESP
Miguel Galhardas POR POR Cyril Soyer FRA FRA
Catarina Rodrigues POR POR Estelle Descot FRA FRA
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Monika Kurath SUI SUI
Kristina Decman SLO SLO Alla Kulikova RUS RUS
Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR Chloe Cowen GBR GBR
György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN Gintaras Ambraska LTU LTU
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Marko Spittka GER GER
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Bjarni Skulason ISL ISL
Rachel Wilding GBR GBR Nicky Boontje NED NED
Peter Filkor SVK SVK Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR
Pawel Smoliniec POL POL Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
Beáta Wolska POL POL Einat Yaron ISR ISR
Gil Offer ISR ISR Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA
Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Grzegorz Eitel POL POL Folly Tomety FRA FRA
Magdalena Rainczuk POL POL Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE
Ola Bisjö SWE SWE Timo Peltola FIN FIN
Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN
Hamano Chiho JPN JPN Anna Zemla POL POL
Miyako Furuyama JPN JPN Barbara Siemieniuk POL POL
13/16
Kim Boonen BEL BEL Magdalena Rainczuk POL POL
Inge Clement BEL BEL Barbara Krzywda POL POL
Christian Konz GER GER Frédéric Georgery BEL BEL
Julia Matijass GER GER Zsuzsa Fekete HUN HUN
Libor Hruby CZE CZE Krzysztof Trzebiatowski POL POL
Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE Sergio Doménech ESP ESP
João Jesus POR POR Cédric Taymans BEL BEL
Waldemar Banaszak POL POL Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR
Barbara Bukowska POL POL Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI
Robert Tredowski POL POL Jean-François Marceau CAN CAN
Margot Dousi NED NED Ewa Iwanska POL POL
Florian Wanner GER GER Vitaly Krutogolov RUS RUS
Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE Hamano Chiho JPN JPN
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Vignir Stefansson ISL ISL
Anatoli Droga UKR UKR Rogier Smulders NED NED
Pedro Caravana POR POR Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR
Filipa Cavalleri POR POR Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Eszter Csizmadia HUN HUN
Renato Morais POR POR Sylwester Gawel POL POL
Mindaugas Simenas LTU LTU Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Robert Eriksson SWE SWE Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO
Oleya Meiramgaliyeva KAZ KAZ Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Pawel Smoliniec POL POL Tim Pedus BEL BEL
Gil Offer ISR ISR David Zamora ESP ESP
Benoît Van Keymeulen BEL BEL Miguel Galhardas POR POR
Arijana Jaha BIH BIH Karine Petit FRA FRA
Sharon Harte IRL IRL Ivana Remitska UKR UKR
Varuzhan Israyelyan ARM ARM Koen van Nol NED NED
Wojciech Wysocki POL POL Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE
Tomasz Szewczak POL POL Martin Padar EST EST
Niklas Lindblom SWE SWE Krisztián Tölgyesi HUN HUN
Zsolt László HUN HUN Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL
Marat Tahanov KAZ KAZ Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Regla Leyén CUB CUB Kristina Decman SLO SLO
17/20
Florian Wanner GER GER Darren Warner GBR GBR
Ernst Laraque HAI HAI Gil Offer ISR ISR
1/4
Nicky Boontje NED NED Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE
Heidi Rakels BEL BEL Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS
Ann Simons BEL BEL Monika Kurath SUI SUI
Katja Gerber GER GER Ibis Dueñas CUB CUB
Chloe Cowen GBR GBR Izabela Lubczynska POL POL
Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Dmitri Budolin EST EST
Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE
Francesco Lepre ITA ITA Bronislaw Wolkowicz POL POL
Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR Estelle Descot FRA FRA
Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP
Ruslan Mirzaliyev UKR UKR Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE
Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS Nicolae Ivan USA USA
Tatyana Ivanova RUS RUS Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN
Alla Kulikova RUS RUS Jenny Karl GER GER
Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS Marko Spittka GER GER
Leire Iglesias ESP ESP Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Radka Stusakova CZE CZE Irena Tokarz POL POL
Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Michaela Soukalova CZE CZE
Amarilis Savón CUB CUB Galina Tomyak UKR UKR
Legna Verdecia CUB CUB Raffaella Imbriani GER GER
Monika Cabaj POL POL Nynke Klopstra NED NED
Malgorzata Górnicka POL POL Virginie Jaulin FRA FRA
Anna Koroza POL POL Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
Pawel Nastula POL POL Daniel Guerschner GER GER
Aneta Szczepanska POL POL Sibelis Veranes CUB CUB
Anna Zemla POL POL Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP
Sidney Carty NED NED Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR
Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE Boris Novotny SVK SVK
Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Lee Burbridge GBR GBR Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS
Franck Chambilly FRA FRA Sam Dunkley GBR GBR
Cyril Soyer FRA FRA David Moret SUI SUI
Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO Folly Tomety FRA FRA
Klára Vészi HUN HUN Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP
Einat Yaron ISR ISR Anja Von Rekowski GER GER
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT René Boerner GER GER
Gintaras Ambraska LTU LTU Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Timo Peltola FIN FIN
Andrei Golban MDA MDA Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR
David Somerville SCO SCO Victor Bivol MDA MDA
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Bjarni Skulason ISL ISL
Miren Leon ESP ESP Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL
Keith Davis GBR GBR Martin van den Berg NED NED
Jamie Johnson GBR GBR Giorgi Kurdgelashvili MDA MDA
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Éva Granicz HUN HUN
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Valentin Ruslyakov UKR UKR
Sergey Vlasov RUS RUS Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Victor Florescu MDA MDA Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
Ghivi Sariashvili MDA MDA Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Nonaka Chika JPN JPN Nigyar Djabbarova AZE AZE
Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB Katarina Walta GER GER
Hibino Kotomi JPN JPN Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE
Barbara Siemieniuk POL POL Simone Callender GBR GBR
1/8
Nicky Boontje NED NED Carine Varlez FRA FRA
Koen van Nol NED NED Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Rogier Smulders NED NED Pawel Nastula POL POL
Inge Clement BEL BEL Legna Verdecia CUB CUB
Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL Anna Socha POL POL
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Nynke Klopstra NED NED
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Sandra Esteves POR POR
Heidi Rakels BEL BEL Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Ann Simons BEL BEL Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Franck Chambilly FRA FRA
René Boerner GER GER Guilherme Bentes POR POR
Hannah Ertel GER GER Anna Koroza POL POL
Katja Gerber GER GER Beáta Maksymow POL POL
Anja Von Rekowski GER GER Beáta Wolska POL POL
Martin Padar EST EST Martin van den Berg NED NED
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Radka Stusakova CZE CZE
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Sylwester Gawel POL POL
Georgi Kesherashvili SUI SUI David Somerville SCO SCO
Ehud Vaks ISR ISR Sam Dunkley GBR GBR
Donata Burgatta ITA ITA Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
Francesco Lepre ITA ITA Sergio Doménech ESP ESP
Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR
Olena Glebova UKR UKR Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN
Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR Anna Zemla POL POL
Ruslan Mirzaliyev UKR UKR Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Valentin Ruslyakov UKR UKR Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL
Nicolae Ivan USA USA Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS Raffaella Imbriani GER GER
Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS Leire Iglesias ESP ESP
Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS Monika Cabaj POL POL
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Iwona Machalek POL POL
Fernando González I ESP ESP Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Rachel Wilding GBR GBR
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO
Alena Karytskaya BLR BLR Klára Vészi HUN HUN
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Kamo Balayan UKR UKR
Monika Kurath SUI SUI Anna Byczek POL POL
Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA
Jean-François Marceau CAN CAN Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Karine Petit FRA FRA
Sibelis Veranes CUB CUB Annett Boehm GER GER
Artur Bodziacki POL POL Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP
Artur Kejza POL POL Marko Spittka GER GER
Rafal Kubacki POL POL Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR
Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL Victor Bivol MDA MDA
Irena Tokarz POL POL Edita Baranauskaite LTU LTU
Marzena Wegrzyn POL POL Nigyar Djabbarova AZE AZE
Sidney Carty NED NED Peter Filkor SVK SVK
Jenny Karl GER GER Kristina Decman SLO SLO
Simone Callender GBR GBR Miyako Furuyama JPN JPN
Cyril Soyer FRA FRA Dariusz Swiercz POL POL
Barbara Telle FRA FRA Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS
Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO Grzegorz Eitel POL POL
Krisztián Tölgyesi HUN HUN Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE
Gintaras Ambraska LTU LTU Jaroslaw Pozdzik POL POL
Ausrine Pleskute LTU LTU Estelle Descot FRA FRA
Andrei Golban MDA MDA Vignir Stefansson ISL ISL
Ivana Remitska UKR UKR Nonaka Chika JPN JPN
Galina Tomyak UKR UKR Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL
Miguel Galhardas POR POR David Moret SUI SUI
Catarina Rodrigues POR POR Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR
Paula Saldanha POR POR Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED
Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN Bronislaw Wolkowicz POL POL
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Keith Davis GBR GBR
Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE Ewa Iwanska POL POL
Marina Dekevitch BLR BLR Michaela Soukalova CZE CZE
Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE Donato Erra ITA ITA
Anne Sjö-Herlenius SWE SWE Einat Yaron ISR ISR
Johan Hult SWE SWE Giorgi Kurdgelashvili MDA MDA
Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR Izabela Lubczynska POL POL
Miren Leon ESP ESP Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS
Zsuzsa Fekete HUN HUN Amarilis Savón CUB CUB
György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS
Jamie Johnson GBR GBR Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Christophe Humbert FRA FRA Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Magdalena Koziol POL POL
Krzysztof Trzebiatowski POL POL Sergey Vlasov RUS RUS
Gayaz Bashyarov RUS RUS Timo Peltola FIN FIN
Dmitri Budolin EST EST Daan De Cooman BEL BEL
Petr Novák CZE CZE Boris Novotny SVK SVK
Bjarni Skulason ISL ISL Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN
Peter Tedeholm SWE SWE Lee Burbridge GBR GBR
Gisli Magnusson ISL ISL Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Frédéric Georgery BEL BEL Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Koenraad De Visscher BEL BEL Daniel Guerschner GER GER
Folly Tomety FRA FRA Harald Lubgans LAT LAT
Ieva Klimasauskiene LTU LTU Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Michel Almeida POR POR
Andrei Donchenko UKR UKR Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE
Valentina Razumenka BLR BLR Aneta Szczepanska POL POL
David Zamora ESP ESP Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR
Ákos Braun HUN HUN Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA
Jacynthe Maloney CAN CAN Alla Kulikova RUS RUS
Magdalena Rainczuk POL POL Tatyana Ivanova RUS RUS
Ola Bisjö SWE SWE Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL
Veronika Rainczuk POL POL Katarina Walta GER GER
Ieva Ruzgyte LTU LTU Virginie Jaulin FRA FRA
Victor Florescu MDA MDA Tim Pedus BEL BEL
David Johnston GBR GBR Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE
Ghivi Sariashvili MDA MDA Vitaly Krutogolov RUS RUS
Hamano Chiho JPN JPN Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP
Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB Eszter Csizmadia HUN HUN
Hibino Kotomi JPN JPN Regina Mickute LTU LTU
Mayumi Nohara JPN JPN Chloe Cowen GBR GBR
1/16
Martin van den Berg NED NED Tomasz Szewczak POL POL
Patrick Klas NED NED Bronislaw Wolkowicz POL POL
Kim Boonen BEL BEL Tatyana Ivanova RUS RUS
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Filipa Cavalleri POR POR
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Mateusz Michalek POL POL
Hannah Ertel GER GER Jurgita Kuliesyte LTU LTU
Christian Konz GER GER Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Jennifer Brien SCO SCO Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN
Sam Dunkley GBR GBR Robert Vañous CZE CZE
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Elsa Frizell-Nilsson SWE SWE
Emilie Harnichard FRA FRA Raffaella Imbriani GER GER
Karine Petit FRA FRA Carin Fritzell Hamnlund SWE SWE
Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA Barbara Bukowska POL POL
Carine Varlez FRA FRA Agnieszka Chlipala POL POL
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Renato Morais POR POR
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Ehud Vaks ISR ISR
Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO Pedro Caravana POR POR
Donato Erra ITA ITA Jacek Cyran POL POL
Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR Koen van Nol NED NED
Ruslan Mirzaliyev UKR UKR Marat Tahanov KAZ KAZ
Nicolae Ivan USA USA Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA
Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS Mindaugas Simenas LTU LTU
Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS Midori Gomikawa JPN JPN
Yuri Stepkin RUS RUS Daniel Guerschner GER GER
Sergio Doménech ESP ESP Sylvio Adigery FRA FRA
Fernando González I ESP ESP Henrik Hanzel HUN HUN
Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE
Libor Hruby CZE CZE Sergey Vlasov RUS RUS
Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE Francesco Lepre ITA ITA
João Jesus POR POR Franck Chambilly FRA FRA
Jean-François Marceau CAN CAN Paul Murphy GBR GBR
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Arijana Jaha BIH BIH
Amarilis Savón CUB CUB Julia Matijass GER GER
Legna Verdecia CUB CUB Barbara Krzywda POL POL
Adriana Dadci POL POL Leire Iglesias ESP ESP
Inga Kolodziej POL POL Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL
Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL Dorjpalam Narmandakh MGL MGL
Pawel Nastula POL POL Anatoli Droga UKR UKR
Robert Tredowski POL POL Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS
Marzena Wegrzyn POL POL Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS
Nynke Klopstra NED NED Cynthya Tan CAN CAN
Christiaan Metzon NED NED Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Ziggy Tabacznik NED NED Petr Novák CZE CZE
Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE Niklas Lindblom SWE SWE
Lee Burbridge GBR GBR Gerasime Khabuliani NED NED
Alexander Borderieux FRA FRA Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
Christélle Faure FRA FRA Beáta Wolska POL POL
Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP
József Csák HUN HUN Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Tamás Kovács HUN HUN Johan Hult SWE SWE
Csaba Szabó I HUN HUN Christophe Humbert FRA FRA
Sean Sullivan IRL IRL David Somerville SCO SCO
Andrea Falso ITA ITA Giorgi Kurdgelashvili MDA MDA
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Varuzhan Israyelyan ARM ARM
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Dmitri Budolin EST EST
Andrei Golban MDA MDA Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Kamo Balayan UKR UKR Andrea Truzzi ITA ITA
Guilherme Bentes POR POR Nicolai Belokosov MDA MDA
Miguel Galhardas POR POR Winfried Holthuizen NED NED
Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN Steffen Frisch GER GER
Vitaly Krutogolov RUS RUS Vadim Zuk LAT LAT
Ricardo Echarte ESP ESP Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE Margot Dousi NED NED
Dmitri Bazylev BLR BLR Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE
Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE Benny Biemüller GER GER
Marcello Novais SWE SWE Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN
Michel Almeida POR POR Gregor Brod SLO SLO
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Waldemar Banaszak POL POL
György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN Adrien Pin FRA FRA
Robert Zaczkiewicz POL POL Andrei Donchenko UKR UKR
Keith Davis GBR GBR Nickolay Nikiforov BEL BEL
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Alexey Shershnev RUS RUS
Viktória Nagy HUN HUN Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED
Rasul Salimov AZE AZE Daan De Cooman BEL BEL
Sergei Astafiev EST EST Georgi Kesherashvili SUI SUI
Gayaz Bashyarov RUS RUS Piotr Dudek POL POL
Thorvaldur Blondal ISL ISL Marko Spittka GER GER
Agnieszka Czepukoic POL POL Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Robert Eriksson SWE SWE Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS
Oleya Meiramgaliyeva KAZ KAZ Ann Simons BEL BEL
Branislav Pokryvka SVK SVK Cyril Soyer FRA FRA
Bjarni Skulason ISL ISL Mika Toroi FIN FIN
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR Gil Offer ISR ISR
Boris Novotny SVK SVK Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO
Libor Svec CZE CZE Dariusz Swiercz POL POL
Frédéric Georgery BEL BEL Otto Favén FIN FIN
Damiano Martinuzzi BEL BEL Peter Tedeholm SWE SWE
Benoît Van Keymeulen BEL BEL David Moret SUI SUI
Barbara Akritidou GRE GRE Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR
Sharon Harte IRL IRL Nonaka Chika JPN JPN
Ulrike Kaiser LIE LIE Alena Karytskaya BLR BLR
Anna Adamczewska POL POL Marina Dekevitch BLR BLR
Jan Gregor SVK SVK Tim Pedus BEL BEL
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN
Ilkka Porna FIN FIN Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA
Wojciech Zajkowski POL POL René Boerner GER GER
Wojciech Wysocki POL POL Jamie Johnson GBR GBR
Nigyar Djabbarova AZE AZE Lyudmila Kristea MDA MDA
David Zamora ESP ESP Sebastian Lewandowski POL POL
Marek Moravik CZE CZE Ákos Braun HUN HUN
Ingibergu Sigurdsson ISL ISL Ola Bisjö SWE SWE
Rafal Libera POL POL Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Magdalena Rainczuk POL POL Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Tomas Gogh SVK SVK Krzysztof Trzebiatowski POL POL
Tomás Kobza CZE CZE Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO
Victor Florescu MDA MDA Pawel Smoliniec POL POL
Leonie Cowley IRL IRL Regina Mickute LTU LTU
David Johnston GBR GBR Mattias Petterson SWE SWE
Ghivi Sariashvili MDA MDA Florian Wanner GER GER
Zsolt László HUN HUN Victor Bivol MDA MDA
Vignir Stefansson ISL ISL Rafal Wroblewski POL POL
Svilen Skerlev BUL BUL Krisztián Tölgyesi HUN HUN
Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR
Regla Leyén CUB CUB Jenny Karl GER GER
1/32
Gerasime Khabuliani NED NED André Korb GER GER
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Svilen Skerlev BUL BUL
Ernst Laraque HAI HAI Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR
Purevdorj Nyamlkhagva MGL MGL Wojciech Zajkowski POL POL
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Vladimir Samonov LAT LAT
Darren Warner GBR GBR Ghivi Sariashvili MDA MDA
James Warren GBR GBR Andrei Donchenko UKR UKR
Oleg Putij UKR UKR Georgi Kesherashvili SUI SUI
Bjarni Skulason ISL ISL Anton Minarik SVK SVK
Mariusz Dziura POL POL Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Ivan Oviedo ESP ESP Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN
Marek Moravik CZE CZE Branislav Babic SVK SVK
Harutyun Gharibyan ARM ARM Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO
Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA Nuno Carvalho I POR POR
Sylvio Adigery FRA FRA Piruz Tkeshelashvili GEO GEO
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday