ARAL Grand Prix 2000 Prague - Event

ARAL Grand Prix 2000 Prague

  • Date: 11 Mar 2000 - 12 Mar 2000
  • Place: Prague, Czech Republic
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Edith Bosch NED NED Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Johanna Hagn GER GER Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Yuri Stepkin RUS RUS Ben Sonnemans NED NED
Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Minoru Konegawa JPN JPN Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Martin Schmidt GER GER
Patrick Reiter AUT AUT Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Pedro Caravana POR POR Islam Matsiev RUS RUS
Paula Saldanha POR POR Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK
Simona Richter ROU ROU Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
Rasul Salimov AZE AZE Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS
Nese Sensoy TUR TUR Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
3/5
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO
Gerasime Khabuliani NED NED Guilherme Bentes POR POR
Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL Éva Granicz HUN HUN
Daniel Guerschner GER GER Juan Antonio González ESP ESP
Yvonne Wansart GER GER Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Daniela Krukower ARG ARG Karen Roberts GBR GBR
Michele Monti ITA ITA Fernando González I ESP ESP
Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR Ann Simons BEL BEL
Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Úrsula Martin ESP ESP Karine Rambault FRA FRA
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Koji Komuro JPN JPN
Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL
Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA
Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO
Carolina Mariani ARG ARG Inge Clement BEL BEL
Nazim Huseynov AZE AZE Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN Ok Chol Kwak PRK PRK
Clementina Papa ITA ITA Beatriz Martin ESP ESP
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED
Pedro Soares POR POR Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU Peter Jákl CZE CZE
Marek Matuszek SVK SVK Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
1/2
Edith Bosch NED NED Karine Rambault FRA FRA
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Martin Schmidt GER GER Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Karen Roberts GBR GBR Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Alla Kulikova RUS RUS Simona Richter ROU ROU
Islam Matsiev RUS RUS Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA
Minoru Konegawa JPN JPN Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE
Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK Inge Clement BEL BEL
Ben Sonnemans NED NED Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Éva Granicz HUN HUN Johanna Hagn GER GER
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS
Patrick Reiter AUT AUT Ok Chol Kwak PRK PRK
Guilherme Bentes POR POR Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Pedro Caravana POR POR Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR
Paula Saldanha POR POR Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL
Marek Matuszek SVK SVK Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE
Beatriz Martin ESP ESP Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Peter Jákl CZE CZE Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP
Juan Antonio González ESP ESP Yuri Stepkin RUS RUS
Rasul Salimov AZE AZE Fernando González I ESP ESP
Nese Sensoy TUR TUR Ann Simons BEL BEL
5/7
Danny Meeuwsen NED NED Pedro Soares POR POR
Gerasime Khabuliani NED NED Andrei Golban MDA MDA
Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB
Daniel Guerschner GER GER Martin Padar EST EST
Yvonne Wansart GER GER Catherine Roberge CAN CAN
Vincenzo Carabetta FRA FRA Michele Monti ITA ITA
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Ehud Vaks ISR ISR
Daniela Krukower ARG ARG Claudia Heill AUT AUT
Dario Romano ITA ITA Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB
Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR
Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR David Bozouklian FRA FRA
Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS Hannah Ertel GER GER
Úrsula Martin ESP ESP Maja Frece SLO SLO
Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS
Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN Lyudmila Kristea MDA MDA
Koji Komuro JPN JPN Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL
Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU
Carolina Mariani ARG ARG Klára Vészi HUN HUN
Nazim Huseynov AZE AZE Javier Delgado ESP ESP
Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR
Clementina Papa ITA ITA Susana Somolinos ESP ESP
Gernot Wenzel AUT AUT Oscar Peñas ESP ESP
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Radka Stusakova CZE CZE
Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU Peter Filkor SVK SVK
Aleksey Shershnev RUS RUS Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN
Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU
Barbara Akritidou GRE GRE Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE
9/12
Patrick Klas NED NED Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN
Danny Meeuwsen NED NED Frank Vidal CUB CUB
Martijn van Oostrum NED NED Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Tim Pedus BEL BEL Vincenzo Carabetta FRA FRA
Daniel Guerschner GER GER Grzegorz Zimolag POL POL
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR
Daniela Krukower ARG ARG Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE
Barbara Andolina ITA ITA Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL
Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA Carolina Mariani ARG ARG
Michele Monti ITA ITA Sergey Klishin AUT AUT
Dario Romano ITA ITA Ghivi Sariashvili MDA MDA
Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL
Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR
Christoph Stangl AUT AUT Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU
Nicolae Ivan USA USA Koji Komuro JPN JPN
Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS Klára Vészi HUN HUN
Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU
Javier Delgado ESP ESP Martin Rios ARG ARG
Úrsula Martin ESP ESP Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Tamás Kovács HUN HUN
Aythami Ruano ESP ESP Peter Filkor SVK SVK
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Catherine Roberge CAN CAN
Radka Stusakova CZE CZE Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE Tatyana Ivanova RUS RUS
Cynthya Tan CAN CAN Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE
Izabela Lubczynska POL POL Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS
Aneta Szczepanska POL POL Maja Frece SLO SLO
Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL Yvonne Schernthaner AUT AUT
Nazim Huseynov AZE AZE Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO
Nickolay Nikiforov BEL BEL Pedro Soares POR POR
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Sandra Borderieux ESP ESP
Cédric Claverie FRA FRA Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB
Anna Lámfalusy HUN HUN Yvonne Wansart GER GER
Kazue Nagai JPN JPN Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN
Andrei Golban MDA MDA Lee Burbridge GBR GBR
Galina Tomyak UKR UKR Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU
Gernot Wenzel AUT AUT Yacine Douma FRA FRA
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Almudena Lopez ESP ESP
Aleksey Shershnev RUS RUS Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Ivan Vega ESP ESP Martin Padar EST EST
David Moret SUI SUI Ehud Vaks ISR ISR
Olivier Schmutz SUI SUI Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA
Viktória Nagy HUN HUN Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI
Dmitri Budolin EST EST David Bozouklian FRA FRA
Lyudmila Kristea MDA MDA Petra Dostalova CZE CZE
Hrvoje Petranovic CRO CRO Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL
Barbara Akritidou GRE GRE Alla Kulikova RUS RUS
Rauvan Inatilaev KAZ KAZ Gerasime Khabuliani NED NED
Susana Somolinos ESP ESP Beáta Maksymow POL POL
Raquel Prieto ESP ESP Hannah Ertel GER GER
Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL Olena Glebova UKR UKR
Olha Nikolaychuk UKR UKR Clementina Papa ITA ITA
Natsuko Moriyama JPN JPN Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB
13/16
Patrick Klas NED NED Harutyun Gharibyan ARM ARM
Martijn van Oostrum NED NED Giorgi Kurdgelashvili MDA MDA
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
Daniela Krukower ARG ARG Maria Fonseca POR POR
Michele Monti ITA ITA Sven Helbing GER GER
Nicolae Ivan USA USA Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE
Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS Romana Hronova CZE CZE
Aleksander Ridnyi RUS RUS Oscar Peñas ESP ESP
Mila Markova BUL BUL Úrsula Martin ESP ESP
Nazim Huseynov AZE AZE Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Nickolay Nikiforov BEL BEL Jirí Pus CZE CZE
Matti Lattu FIN FIN Dario Romano ITA ITA
Cédric Claverie FRA FRA Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO
Laura Rucinskaite LTU LTU Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Klára Lazarova CZE CZE
Aleksey Shershnev RUS RUS Darcel Yandzi FRA FRA
Maja Frece SLO SLO Barbara Zrnova CZE CZE
Ivan Vega ESP ESP Dano Pantic SRB SRB
David Moret SUI SUI Anzor Gaunov RUS RUS
Olivier Schmutz SUI SUI Dejan Vogrinec SLO SLO
Dmitri Budolin EST EST Daan De Cooman BEL BEL
Vendula Cista CZE CZE Galina Tomyak UKR UKR
Lyudmila Kristea MDA MDA Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
Manuela Trudenberger AUT AUT Kazue Nagai JPN JPN
Christodoulos Christodoulides CYP CYP Javier Delgado ESP ESP
Jacek Cyran POL POL Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL
Libor Svec CZE CZE Gernot Wenzel AUT AUT
Sharon Harte IRL IRL Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE
Rauvan Inatilaev KAZ KAZ Vignir Stefansson ISL ISL
Ivan Oviedo ESP ESP Christoph Stangl AUT AUT
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Cynthya Tan CAN CAN
Joseph Felton USA USA Vladimir Sanchez CUB CUB
Victor Florescu MDA MDA Tim Pedus BEL BEL
Viktor Savinov UKR UKR Andrei Golban MDA MDA
Jana Rohacova CZE CZE Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
17/20
Nicolae Ivan USA USA Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Jean-François Marceau CAN CAN Viktor Savinov UKR UKR
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Libor Svec CZE CZE
Matti Lattu FIN FIN Jirí Pesek CZE CZE
Csaba Szabó I HUN HUN Victor Florescu MDA MDA
Sean Sullivan IRL IRL Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL
Aleksey Shershnev RUS RUS Andrija Djurisic SRB SRB
David Moret SUI SUI Branislav Pokryvka SVK SVK
Thorvaldur Blondal ISL ISL Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Christodoulos Christodoulides CYP CYP Manolo Poulot CUB CUB
David Houdek CZE CZE Dejan Vogrinec SLO SLO
1/4
Edith Bosch NED NED Yvonne Wansart GER GER
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU
Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Aneta Szczepanska POL POL
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE
Heidi Rakels BEL BEL Hannah Ertel GER GER
Ann Simons BEL BEL Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB
Martin Schmidt GER GER Gerasime Khabuliani NED NED
Karen Roberts GBR GBR Almudena Lopez ESP ESP
Martin Padar EST EST Ben Sonnemans NED NED
Yacine Douma FRA FRA Marek Matuszek SVK SVK
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Minoru Konegawa JPN JPN
Ehud Vaks ISR ISR Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE
Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA Olena Glebova UKR UKR
Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT
Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU Inge Clement BEL BEL
Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
Yuri Stepkin RUS RUS Pedro Soares POR POR
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Tatyana Ivanova RUS RUS
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Catherine Roberge CAN CAN Karine Rambault FRA FRA
Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB Ok Chol Kwak PRK PRK
Koji Komuro JPN JPN Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI
Beáta Maksymow POL POL Johanna Hagn GER GER
Carolina Mariani ARG ARG Paula Saldanha POR POR
Martin Rios ARG ARG Pedro Caravana POR POR
Lee Burbridge GBR GBR Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
David Bozouklian FRA FRA Fernando González I ESP ESP
Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO
Tamás Kovács HUN HUN Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE
Klára Vészi HUN HUN Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL
Clementina Papa ITA ITA Éva Granicz HUN HUN
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Vincenzo Carabetta FRA FRA
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU
Sergey Klishin AUT AUT Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS
Patrick Reiter AUT AUT Ghivi Sariashvili MDA MDA
Guilherme Bentes POR POR Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR
Beatriz Martin ESP ESP Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL
Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP
Juan Antonio González ESP ESP Frank Vidal CUB CUB
Sandra Borderieux ESP ESP Simona Richter ROU ROU
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Petra Dostalova CZE CZE
Rasul Salimov AZE AZE Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Grzegorz Zimolag POL POL
Peter Filkor SVK SVK Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Hrvoje Petranovic CRO CRO Islam Matsiev RUS RUS
Maria Miteva BUL BUL Alla Kulikova RUS RUS
Nese Sensoy TUR TUR Yvonne Schernthaner AUT AUT
Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL Peter Jákl CZE CZE
1/8
Edith Bosch NED NED Anna Lámfalusy HUN HUN
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Vladimir Sanchez CUB CUB
Danny Meeuwsen NED NED Juan Antonio González ESP ESP
Gerasime Khabuliani NED NED Bektas Demirel TUR TUR
Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED Claudia Heill AUT AUT
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Barbara Zrnova CZE CZE
Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL Aythami Ruano ESP ESP
Daan De Cooman BEL BEL Fernando González I ESP ESP
Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Cynthya Tan CAN CAN
Ann Simons BEL BEL Galina Tomyak UKR UKR
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Radka Stusakova CZE CZE
Sven Helbing GER GER Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS
Raffaella Imbriani GER GER Klára Vészi HUN HUN
Martin Padar EST EST Vernhard Thorleifsson ISL ISL
Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT
Eric Despezelle FRA FRA Ehud Vaks ISR ISR
Yacine Douma FRA FRA Wojciech Wysocki POL POL
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Kazue Nagai JPN JPN
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Izabela Lubczynska POL POL
Karine Rambault FRA FRA Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE
Georgi Kesherashvili SUI SUI Hrvoje Petranovic CRO CRO
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO Harutyun Gharibyan ARM ARM
Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA Paula Saldanha POR POR
Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU
Andrea Scolari ITA ITA Tamás Kovács HUN HUN
Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR Úrsula Martin ESP ESP
Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO Peter Jákl CZE CZE
Olena Glebova UKR UKR Elske Klocke GER GER
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Grzegorz Zimolag POL POL
Roman Jahoda AUT AUT David Bozouklian FRA FRA
Eric Krieger AUT AUT Peter Filkor SVK SVK
Yvonne Schernthaner AUT AUT Oleya Meiramgaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Josef Vensek CZE CZE
Radu Ivan ROU ROU Pedro Soares POR POR
Tatyana Ivanova RUS RUS Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS Aneta Szczepanska POL POL
Alla Kulikova RUS RUS Barbara Akritidou GRE GRE
Islam Matsiev RUS RUS Jacek Cyran POL POL
Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Maria Fonseca POR POR
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE
Almudena Lopez ESP ESP Elina Tambasi GRE GRE
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE
Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR
Libor Hruby CZE CZE Sergey Klishin AUT AUT
Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR Tereza Faltusova CZE CZE
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN Yvonne Boenisch GER GER
Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Ok Chol Kwak PRK PRK Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO
Adriana Dadci POL POL Yvonne Wansart GER GER
Malgorzata Górnicka POL POL Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL
Beáta Maksymow POL POL Françoise Harteveld NED NED
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Theo Caracostas USA USA
Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL Nese Sensoy TUR TUR
Nancy van Stokkum NED NED Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Carolina Mariani ARG ARG Nikolina Simunic CRO CRO
Martin Rios ARG ARG Jirí Vanek CZE CZE
Lee Burbridge GBR GBR Christian Prechtl AUT AUT
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Simona Richter ROU ROU
Darcel Yandzi FRA FRA Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE Leposava Markovic SRB SRB
Éva Granicz HUN HUN Olha Nikolaychuk UKR UKR
Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN Janne Romppanen FIN FIN
Krisztián Tölgyesi HUN HUN Ghivi Sariashvili MDA MDA
Clementina Papa ITA ITA Lucie Pilnackova CZE CZE
Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Dano Pantic SRB SRB Ben Sonnemans NED NED
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Tim Pedus BEL BEL
Andrei Golban MDA MDA Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Christoph Stangl AUT AUT
Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Patrick Reiter AUT AUT Dario Romano ITA ITA
Gernot Wenzel AUT AUT Marek Matuszek SVK SVK
Guilherme Bentes POR POR Olivier Schmutz SUI SUI
Pedro Caravana POR POR Javier Delgado ESP ESP
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Karen Roberts GBR GBR
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
David Alarza ESP ESP Vincenzo Carabetta FRA FRA
Beatriz Martin ESP ESP Barbara Andolina ITA ITA
Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR Gisli Magnusson ISL ISL
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Viktória Nagy HUN HUN Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK
Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA Nicolai Belokosov MDA MDA
Rasul Salimov AZE AZE Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
Mindaugas Simenas LTU LTU Koji Komuro JPN JPN
Julie Brunet FRA FRA Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Daniel Guerschner GER GER
Anzor Gaunov RUS RUS Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR
Jirí Kolbl CZE CZE Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU
Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL Zoltán Csizmadia HUN HUN
Ivan Baglaev KAZ KAZ Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO
Susana Somolinos ESP ESP Johanna Hagn GER GER
Raquel Prieto ESP ESP Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Jacynthe Maloney CAN CAN Hannah Ertel GER GER
Zuzana Majerova SVK SVK Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI
Jirí Pus CZE CZE Yuri Stepkin RUS RUS
Jozica Svecak SLO SLO Catherine Roberge CAN CAN
Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA
Petra Dostalova CZE CZE Magdalena Rainczuk POL POL
Frank Vidal CUB CUB Gintaras Ambraska LTU LTU
Vignir Stefansson ISL ISL Martin Schmidt GER GER
Yeliz Catak TUR TUR Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR
Giorgi Kurdgelashvili MDA MDA Minoru Konegawa JPN JPN
Hiroe Ieiri JPN JPN Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU
Romana Hronova CZE CZE Inge Clement BEL BEL
Jirina Stepanova CZE CZE Maria Miteva BUL BUL
Garina Kratochvilova CZE CZE Sandra Borderieux ESP ESP
Natsuko Moriyama JPN JPN Sandra Koeppen GER GER
1/16
Danny Meeuwsen NED NED Ingibergu Sigurdsson ISL ISL
Martijn van Oostrum NED NED Minoru Konegawa JPN JPN
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA
Michael Jurack GER GER Gintaras Ambraska LTU LTU
Valentin Knobloch GER GER Darcel Yandzi FRA FRA
Anja Von Rekowski GER GER Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR
Martin Schmidt GER GER Rauvan Inatilaev KAZ KAZ
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Rasul Salimov AZE AZE
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Manuela Trudenberger AUT AUT
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Nynke Klopstra NED NED
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Simona Richter ROU ROU
Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA Oleya Meiramgaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Sergey Klishin AUT AUT
Georgi Kesherashvili SUI SUI Laurent Cormao FRA FRA
Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO Patrick Klas NED NED
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO Ercan Cakiroglu TUR TUR
Daniela Krukower ARG ARG Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Dario Romano ITA ITA Georgy Didenko UKR UKR
Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR Mila Markova BUL BUL
Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR Hrvoje Panzic CRO CRO
Ruslan Mirzaliyev UKR UKR Yacine Douma FRA FRA
Petra Berger AUT AUT Jozica Svecak SLO SLO
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Rustu Yildirim TUR TUR
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Arijana Jaha BIH BIH
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Leonie Cowley IRL IRL
Eric Krieger AUT AUT Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO
Radu Ivan ROU ROU Jérémy Cillario FRA FRA
Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS Inge Clement BEL BEL
Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS Michele Monti ITA ITA
Aleksander Ridnyi RUS RUS Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE
Yuri Stepkin RUS RUS Nickolay Nikiforov BEL BEL
Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Sven Boonen BEL BEL
Libor Hruby CZE CZE Peter Cousins GBR GBR
Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO
Radka Stusakova CZE CZE Séverine Vandenhende FRA FRA
Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE Anna Adamczewska POL POL
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Nazim Huseynov AZE AZE
Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR Hrvoje Petranovic CRO CRO
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Aleksey Shershnev RUS RUS
Monika Kurath SUI SUI Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU
Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA Theo Caracostas USA USA
Manolo Poulot CUB CUB Pedro Caravana POR POR
Koji Komuro JPN JPN Christian Neuhofer AUT AUT
Ok Chol Kwak PRK PRK Cédric Claverie FRA FRA
Adriana Dadci POL POL Hulya Bilek TUR TUR
Artur Kejza POL POL Tim Pedus BEL BEL
Rafal Kubacki POL POL Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO
Ben Sonnemans NED NED Ivan Vega ESP ESP
Aneta Szczepanska POL POL Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL Barbora Duchacková CZE CZE
Grietzen Bouma NED NED Javier Delgado ESP ESP
Orlando Baccino ARG ARG Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR
Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE David Moret SUI SUI
Florian Wanner GER GER Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB
Lee Burbridge GBR GBR Varuzhan Israyelyan ARM ARM
Victoria Dunn GBR GBR Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR
Maarit Kallio FIN FIN Yvonne Schernthaner AUT AUT
Janne Romppanen FIN FIN Anton Minarik SVK SVK
David Bozouklian FRA FRA Miroslav Jocovic SRB SRB
Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE Anna Zemla POL POL
Tamás Kovács HUN HUN Ismo Mikkonen FIN FIN
Anna Lámfalusy HUN HUN Romana Thorova CZE CZE
Botond Tölgyesi HUN HUN Roman Jahoda AUT AUT
Zoltán Vein HUN HUN Vernhard Thorleifsson ISL ISL
Sean Sullivan IRL IRL Islam Matsiev RUS RUS
Guy Fogel ISR ISR Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE
Giovanni Carella ITA ITA Anzor Gaunov RUS RUS
Kazue Nagai JPN JPN Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Victor Florescu MDA MDA
Laura Rucinskaite LTU LTU Karine Rambault FRA FRA
Galina Tomyak UKR UKR Zsuzsa Fekete HUN HUN
Filipa Cavalleri POR POR Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL
Catarina Rodrigues POR POR Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA
Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN
Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU Valentin Ruslyakov UKR UKR
Kristina Decman SLO SLO Raquel Prieto ESP ESP
Maja Frece SLO SLO Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Marek Matuszek SVK SVK Libor Svec CZE CZE
David Alarza ESP ESP Eduardo Costa ARG ARG
Robert Vañous CZE CZE Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Josef Vensek CZE CZE Gil Offer ISR ISR
Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE Irena Tokarz POL POL
Bektas Demirel TUR TUR Mika Makela FIN FIN
Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR Jirí Hasil CZE CZE
Olivier Schmutz SUI SUI Marko Sentic CRO CRO
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Robertas Rimas LTU LTU
Lubomir Bura CZE CZE Mindaugas Simenas LTU LTU
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Daan De Cooman BEL BEL
Martin Grasmueck GER GER Nicolai Belokosov MDA MDA
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Viktor Savinov UKR UKR
Viktória Nagy HUN HUN Sandra Schwalbe GER GER
Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA Ernst Laraque HAI HAI
Dmitri Budolin EST EST Fernando González I ESP ESP
Vendula Cista CZE CZE Ann Simons BEL BEL
Lyudmila Kristea MDA MDA Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Klára Lazarova CZE CZE Karen Roberts GBR GBR
Jirí Sanda CZE CZE Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Dejan Vogrinec SLO SLO Guilherme Bentes POR POR
Jacek Cyran POL POL Robert Foltyn CZE CZE
Pavlina Handlirova CZE CZE Cynthya Tan CAN CAN
Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB Diego Sgreccia ITA ITA
Jaroslav Svec CZE CZE Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Zdenek Travnicek CZE CZE Martin Padar EST EST
Jirí Pesek CZE CZE Patrick Reiter AUT AUT
Michaela Soukalova CZE CZE Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN
Sharon Harte IRL IRL Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Branislav Babic SVK SVK Christoph Stangl AUT AUT
Jan Gregor SVK SVK Sven Helbing GER GER
Ivan Oviedo ESP ESP Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Goran Hasaj SLO SLO Andrei Golban MDA MDA
Wojciech Wysocki POL POL Ruben Houkes NED NED
Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Ivan Baglaev KAZ KAZ József Csák HUN HUN
Lasha Pipia RUS RUS Krisztián Tölgyesi HUN HUN
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Marek Moravik CZE CZE Christian Prechtl AUT AUT
Pavel Sunkovsky CZE CZE Ehud Vaks ISR ISR
Magdalena Rainczuk POL POL Martina Bohunicka SVK SVK
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Dariusz Swiercz POL POL
Jirí Vanek CZE CZE Vladimir Preradovic CRO CRO
Joseph Felton USA USA Dennis van der Geest NED NED
Harutyun Gharibyan ARM ARM Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE
Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK Daniel Guerschner GER GER
Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
Nikolina Simunic CRO CRO Iva Votrubova CZE CZE
Shane Authers GBR GBR Eric Despezelle FRA FRA
Nelson Santos POR POR Gernot Wenzel AUT AUT
Ghivi Sariashvili MDA MDA Milan Dragic SRB SRB
Jorge Sanchez CUB CUB Gerasime Khabuliani NED NED
Lenka Nezvalova CZE CZE Izabela Lubczynska POL POL
Jukka Oratuomi FIN FIN Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU
Vignir Stefansson ISL ISL Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL
Giorgi Kurdgelashvili MDA MDA Miguel Galhardas POR POR
Jana Rohacova CZE CZE Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Martina Novakova CZE CZE Olena Glebova UKR UKR
Lucie Komarkova CZE CZE Úrsula Martin ESP ESP
Petr Cihacek CZE CZE Andrea Scolari ITA ITA
Otto Favén FIN FIN Martin Rios ARG ARG
Milos Kroc CZE CZE Vincenzo Carabetta FRA FRA
Nada Ognjenovic SRB SRB Nancy van Stokkum NED NED
1/32
Jimmy De Winter BEL BEL Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU
Sven Helbing GER GER Masatoshi Tobitsuka JPN JPN
Christian Konz GER GER Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR
Georgi Kesherashvili SUI SUI Faycal Bousbiat CAN CAN
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO Nicolae Ivan USA USA
Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO Sergei Astafiev EST EST
Andrea Scolari ITA ITA Sebastian Kolednik SLO SLO
Diego Sgreccia ITA ITA Dariusz Tabisz POL POL
Islam Matsiev RUS RUS Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Andrija Djurisic SRB SRB
Jean-François Marceau CAN CAN Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Koji Komuro JPN JPN César Nicola POR POR
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Lamberto Raffi ITA ITA
Grietzen Bouma NED NED David Von Kaenel SUI SUI
Eduardo Costa ARG ARG Thomas Beck DEN DEN
Matti Lattu FIN FIN Patrick Reiter AUT AUT
Cédric Claverie FRA FRA Boris Novotny SVK SVK
Csaba Szabó I HUN HUN Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU
Krisztián Tölgyesi HUN HUN Gaston García ARG ARG
Nebojsa Mandic SRB SRB Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO
Dorjpalam Narmandakh MGL MGL Mindaugas Simenas LTU LTU
Guilherme Bentes POR POR David Houdek CZE CZE
Pedro Caravana POR POR Christodoulos Christodoulides CYP CYP
Vadim Arkhipov RUS RUS David Bozouklian FRA FRA
Marek Matuszek SVK SVK Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Alexei Budolin EST EST
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Tomás Kobza CZE CZE
Martin Grasmueck GER GER Purevdorj Nyamlkhagva MGL MGL
Rasul Salimov AZE AZE Thorvaldur Blondal ISL ISL
Branislav Pokryvka SVK SVK Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE
Bjarni Skulason ISL ISL Ghivi Sariashvili MDA MDA
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Martin Hubinka CZE CZE Ivan Baglaev KAZ KAZ
Dusan Koza CZE CZE Janne Romppanen FIN FIN
Marko Sentic CRO CRO Sebastian Alquati ARG ARG
David Lorenc CZE CZE Gerasime Khabuliani NED NED
Andrew Ryan IRL IRL Patrick Klas NED NED
Paul Murphy GBR GBR Rauvan Inatilaev KAZ KAZ
Ivan Oviedo ESP ESP Aldra Iwami JPN JPN
Tamás Bere HUN HUN Gil Offer ISR ISR
Varuzhan Israyelyan ARM ARM Christophe Gagliano FRA FRA
Hendrik Schumacher GER GER Martin Rios ARG ARG
Vignir Stefansson ISL ISL Sasa Safranic CRO CRO
Giorgi Kurdgelashvili MDA MDA Sergey Morokhovets UKR UKR
Tomas Kudela SVK SVK Andrei Golban MDA MDA
Juan Geraldino COL COL Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
Result City Date
3Doha12 Jan
7Paris2020
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019

Judo birthday