• ASKO World Tournament Leonding - Event

    ASKO World Tournament Leonding

    • Date: 28 Jun 1985 - 30 Jun 1985
    • Place: Leonding, Austria
    • Type: International Tournament
    • Comparable competitions:

    Head to heads

    Weight category:

    final
    Diane Bell GBR GBR Belinda Stoeltjes NED NED
    Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA Dominique Maaoui-Brun FRA FRA
    Jochen Plate GER GER Henry Stoehr GER GER
    Petra Wahnsiedler GER GER Roswitha Hartl AUT AUT
    Sandra Bradshaw GBR GBR Isabelle Paque FRA FRA
    Karen Briggs GBR GBR Martine Dupond FRA FRA
    Annamaria Colagrossi ITA ITA Karin Posch AUT AUT
    Roland Borawski GER GER Raymond Stevens GBR GBR
    Torsten Bréchot GER GER Peter Reiter AUT AUT
    Klaus-Peter Stollberg GER GER Pavel Botev BUL BUL
    Gerda Winklbauer AUT AUT Ann Hughes GBR GBR
    Robert Köstenberger AUT AUT Robert Van De Walle BEL BEL
    Thoralf Darr GER GER Sándor Szotak HUN HUN
    Attila Farkas HUN HUN Stefan Cuk SLO SLO
    3/5
    Georghi Petrov BUL BUL Jozsef Fekete HUN HUN
    Emil Smalarz POL POL Klaus Jegg AUT AUT
    Angelique Seriese NED NED Marica Arsenovic YUG YUG
    Claudia Weber GER GER Simonetta Marcozzi ITA ITA
    Birgit Blum LIE LIE Agnieszka Szewczyk POL POL
    Andrea Bachofner AUT AUT Valerie Glica FRA FRA
    Josef Schmoeller AUT AUT László Tolnai HUN HUN
    Michael Hochwelker GER GER Rod McLean GBR GBR
    Loretta Doyle GBR GBR Jessica Gal NED NED
    Mark Earle GBR GBR Didier Brenard BEL BEL
    Dawn Netherwood GBR GBR Birgitte Buschmann SUI SUI
    Céline Géraud FRA FRA Renate Lehner AUT AUT
    Tamás Bujkó HUN HUN Philip Laats BEL BEL
    János Gyáni HUN HUN Densign White GBR GBR
    Fred Olhorn GER GER Arthur Schnabel GER GER
    Josef Fidler AUT AUT Ralf Wylenzek GER GER
    Hella Hemmerling FRG FRG Stefania Drzewicka POL POL
    Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN Andrzej Grzywacz POL POL
    Almuth Leitgeb AUT AUT Barbara Eck AUT AUT
    Marcus Temming GER GER Andreas Preschel GER GER
    Carola Pfeiffer GER GER Meret Kaspar SUI SUI
    Barbara Kylian AUT AUT Edith Hrovat AUT AUT
    Marianne Promegger AUT AUT Flavia Cudiz ITA ITA
    Alenica Paris YUG YUG Inge Krasser SUI SUI
    Alain Delcorps BEL BEL Filip Lescak SLO SLO
    Klaus Praher AUT AUT Norbert Wiesner AUT AUT
    Daniela Eggenberger SUI SUI Kerstin Emich GER GER
    Manfred Hoelzer SUI SUI Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN
    1/2
    Stefania Drzewicka POL POL Annamaria Colagrossi ITA ITA
    Henry Stoehr GER GER Arthur Schnabel GER GER
    Barbara Eck AUT AUT Martine Dupond FRA FRA
    Peter Reiter AUT AUT Filip Lescak SLO SLO
    Robert Van De Walle BEL BEL Andreas Preschel GER GER
    Karen Briggs GBR GBR Kerstin Emich GER GER
    Ann Hughes GBR GBR Inge Krasser SUI SUI
    Raymond Stevens GBR GBR Jozsef Fekete HUN HUN
    Densign White GBR GBR Roland Borawski GER GER
    Dominique Maaoui-Brun FRA FRA Jessica Gal NED NED
    Klaus-Peter Stollberg GER GER Ralf Wylenzek GER GER
    Roswitha Hartl AUT AUT Valerie Glica FRA FRA
    Edith Hrovat AUT AUT Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA
    Renate Lehner AUT AUT Belinda Stoeltjes NED NED
    Karin Posch AUT AUT Flavia Cudiz ITA ITA
    Marica Arsenovic YUG YUG Isabelle Paque FRA FRA
    László Tolnai HUN HUN Jochen Plate GER GER
    Stefan Cuk SLO SLO Norbert Wiesner AUT AUT
    Klaus Jegg AUT AUT Pavel Botev BUL BUL
    Robert Köstenberger AUT AUT Rod McLean GBR GBR
    Sándor Szotak HUN HUN Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN
    Thoralf Darr GER GER Didier Brenard BEL BEL
    Simonetta Marcozzi ITA ITA Sandra Bradshaw GBR GBR
    Attila Farkas HUN HUN Philip Laats BEL BEL
    Meret Kaspar SUI SUI Gerda Winklbauer AUT AUT
    Birgitte Buschmann SUI SUI Petra Wahnsiedler GER GER
    Agnieszka Szewczyk POL POL Diane Bell GBR GBR
    Andrzej Grzywacz POL POL Torsten Bréchot GER GER
    5/7
    Emil Smalarz POL POL Manfred Leitgeb AUT AUT
    Angelique Seriese NED NED Gabriele Neumueller AUT AUT
    Birgit Blum LIE LIE Yvette Dincq BEL BEL
    Peter Kittinger AUT AUT Josef Fidler AUT AUT
    Josef Schmoeller AUT AUT Gerald Serra AUT AUT
    Loretta Doyle GBR GBR Susanne Profanter AUT AUT
    Dawn Netherwood GBR GBR Martina Jung GER GER
    János Gyáni HUN HUN E Kamel BUL BUL
    Manfred Reiter AUT AUT Michael Hochwelker GER GER
    Stefan Buben FRG FRG Tamás Bujkó HUN HUN
    Kathrin Ott SUI SUI Céline Géraud FRA FRA
    Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN Rudolf Buchsteiner AUT AUT
    Almuth Leitgeb AUT AUT Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT
    Maria Litwinowicz POL POL Hella Hemmerling FRG FRG
    Marcus Temming GER GER Gernot Kaes AUT AUT
    Johann Leo AUT AUT Mark Earle GBR GBR
    Carola Pfeiffer GER GER Monique Henneveld NED NED
    Barbara Kylian AUT AUT Brigitte Pont BEL BEL
    Krzysztof Szabat POL POL Fred Olhorn GER GER
    Marianne Promegger AUT AUT Ute Ulsperger GER GER
    Alenica Paris YUG YUG Armelle Iost FRA FRA
    Klaus Praher AUT AUT Janko Ostir SLO SLO
    Daniela Eggenberger SUI SUI Manuela Kuhhas AUT AUT
    Petra Jungwirth AUT AUT Andrea Bachofner AUT AUT
    O Gallo ITA ITA Claudia Weber GER GER
    István Varga HUN HUN Georghi Petrov BUL BUL
    Manfred Hoelzer SUI SUI Andreas Bergerhausen GER GER
    Joszef Tóth HUN HUN Alain Delcorps BEL BEL
    9/12
    Laura Zimbaro ITA ITA Armelle Iost FRA FRA
    Susanne Profanter AUT AUT Jutta Hosenthien FRG FRG
    Ute Ulsperger GER GER N Grujic YUG YUG
    Loretta Doyle GBR GBR Veronique Akkermans NED NED
    Dawn Netherwood GBR GBR I Laznik YUG YUG
    Céline Géraud FRA FRA Gordana Tosinovic YUG YUG
    István Furjesz HUN HUN Andreas Bergerhausen GER GER
    János Gyáni HUN HUN Manfred Gerhart AUT AUT
    Josef Fidler AUT AUT Martin Jones GBR GBR
    Josef Fuchs AUT AUT Mark Earle GBR GBR
    Almuth Leitgeb AUT AUT Beáta Czaban POL POL
    Thomas Studt GER GER Janko Ostir SLO SLO
    Johann Leo AUT AUT Iliyan Nedkov BUL BUL
    Dobrina Boskovic YUG YUG Martina Jung GER GER
    Verena Diehl FRG FRG Kathrin Ott SUI SUI
    Barbara Kylian AUT AUT Franziska Wyss SUI SUI
    Alenica Paris YUG YUG Alexandra Huber AUT AUT
    Brigitte Pont BEL BEL Marianne Wiesenberger Reiter AUT AUT
    Daniela Eggenberger SUI SUI Malgorzata Codello POL POL
    B Senekovic YUG YUG Manfred Leitgeb AUT AUT
    V Deiana ITA ITA Carola Pfeiffer GER GER
    Petra Jungwirth AUT AUT T Pecnik YUG YUG
    Manuela Kuhhas AUT AUT Margherita Ricci ITA ITA
    G Humer AUT AUT Andrea Bachofner AUT AUT
    S Sorg SUI SUI Hella Hemmerling FRG FRG
    Tiziana Baranello ITA ITA Birgit Blum LIE LIE
    Stanko Anderle SLO SLO Josef Schmoeller AUT AUT
    Manfred Hoelzer SUI SUI Franc Ocko SLO SLO
    Grazyna Piatkowska POL POL Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT
    Christa Kuehner GER GER Yvette Dincq BEL BEL
    Hans-Dieter Kotnik AUT AUT Joszef Tóth HUN HUN
    Kerry Knowles GBR GBR Maria Litwinowicz POL POL
    1/4
    Jessica Gal NED NED Marianne Wiesenberger Reiter AUT AUT
    Pavel Botev BUL BUL Josef Fidler AUT AUT
    Georghi Petrov BUL BUL Roland Borawski GER GER
    Emil Smalarz POL POL Klaus-Peter Stollberg GER GER
    Belinda Stoeltjes NED NED Christa Kuehner GER GER
    Philip Laats BEL BEL Janko Ostir SLO SLO
    Henry Stoehr GER GER Josef Schmoeller AUT AUT
    Claudia Weber GER GER Isabelle Paque FRA FRA
    Rod McLean GBR GBR Gernot Kaes AUT AUT
    Martine Dupond FRA FRA Margherita Ricci ITA ITA
    Armelle Iost FRA FRA Gerda Winklbauer AUT AUT
    Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA Jutta Hosenthien FRG FRG
    Barbara Eck AUT AUT Malgorzata Codello POL POL
    Peter Kittinger AUT AUT Klaus Jegg AUT AUT
    Kerstin Emich GER GER Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT
    Jochen Plate GER GER Fred Olhorn GER GER
    Petra Wahnsiedler GER GER Andrea Bachofner AUT AUT
    Ralf Wylenzek GER GER B Senekovic YUG YUG
    Karen Briggs GBR GBR Beáta Czaban POL POL
    Loretta Doyle GBR GBR Edith Hrovat AUT AUT
    Ann Hughes GBR GBR Carola Pfeiffer GER GER
    Dawn Netherwood GBR GBR Roswitha Hartl AUT AUT
    Raymond Stevens GBR GBR Manfred Gerhart AUT AUT
    Céline Géraud FRA FRA Diane Bell GBR GBR
    Valerie Glica FRA FRA Martina Jung GER GER
    Dominique Maaoui-Brun FRA FRA Franziska Wyss SUI SUI
    Tamás Bujkó HUN HUN Norbert Wiesner AUT AUT
    István Furjesz HUN HUN Didier Brenard BEL BEL
    Annamaria Colagrossi ITA ITA Ute Ulsperger GER GER
    Filip Lescak SLO SLO Rudolf Buchsteiner AUT AUT
    Andreas Preschel GER GER Michael Hochwelker GER GER
    Josef Fuchs AUT AUT Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN
    Manfred Reiter AUT AUT Robert Van De Walle BEL BEL
    Stefan Buben FRG FRG Stefan Cuk SLO SLO
    Monique Henneveld NED NED Inge Krasser SUI SUI
    Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN Peter Reiter AUT AUT
    Marcus Temming GER GER Robert Köstenberger AUT AUT
    Johann Leo AUT AUT Sándor Szotak HUN HUN
    Gerald Serra AUT AUT Arthur Schnabel GER GER
    Verena Diehl FRG FRG Agnieszka Szewczyk POL POL
    Krzysztof Szabat POL POL László Tolnai HUN HUN
    Marianne Promegger AUT AUT Stefania Drzewicka POL POL
    Alain Delcorps BEL BEL Torsten Bréchot GER GER
    Thoralf Darr GER GER Franc Ocko SLO SLO
    Flavia Cudiz ITA ITA S Sorg SUI SUI
    Klaus Praher AUT AUT Attila Farkas HUN HUN
    E Kamel BUL BUL Jozsef Fekete HUN HUN
    Simonetta Marcozzi ITA ITA Angelique Seriese NED NED
    Petra Jungwirth AUT AUT Birgitte Buschmann SUI SUI
    Gabriele Neumueller AUT AUT Sandra Bradshaw GBR GBR
    O Gallo ITA ITA Marica Arsenovic YUG YUG
    Tiziana Baranello ITA ITA Renate Lehner AUT AUT
    Meret Kaspar SUI SUI Alexandra Huber AUT AUT
    István Varga HUN HUN Densign White GBR GBR
    Andrzej Grzywacz POL POL Joszef Tóth HUN HUN
    Karin Posch AUT AUT Kerry Knowles GBR GBR
    Karin Posch AUT AUT Kerry Knowles GBR GBR
    1/8
    Giorgina Zanette ITA ITA Beáta Czaban POL POL
    Iliyan Nedkov BUL BUL Sándor Szotak HUN HUN
    Gabriela Ostrozolek POL POL Alexandra Huber AUT AUT
    Veronique Akkermans NED NED Edith Hrovat AUT AUT
    Marion van Dorssen NED NED Marianne Promegger AUT AUT
    Philip Laats BEL BEL Thomas Studt GER GER
    Petra Schweizer GER GER Céline Géraud FRA FRA
    Henry Stoehr GER GER Stanko Anderle SLO SLO
    Diane Bell GBR GBR Gordana Tosinovic YUG YUG
    Armelle Iost FRA FRA Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL
    Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN Mark Earle GBR GBR
    Peter Kittinger AUT AUT Wolfgang Graf GER GER
    Michael Praher AUT AUT Stefan Buben FRG FRG
    Susanne Profanter AUT AUT Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA
    Andreas Bergerhausen GER GER Didier Brenard BEL BEL
    Kerstin Emich GER GER Grazyna Piatkowska POL POL
    Petra Wahnsiedler GER GER G Humer AUT AUT
    Ralf Wylenzek GER GER Manfred Leitgeb AUT AUT
    Karen Briggs GBR GBR Almuth Leitgeb AUT AUT
    Ann Hughes GBR GBR V Deiana ITA ITA
    Aline Batailler FRA FRA Stefania Drzewicka POL POL
    Valerie Glica FRA FRA Dobrina Boskovic YUG YUG
    János Gyáni HUN HUN Raymond Stevens GBR GBR
    Franc Ocko SLO SLO Ferenc Deak HUN HUN
    Andreas Paluschek GER GER Tamás Bujkó HUN HUN
    Josef Fuchs AUT AUT Johannes Wohlwend LIE LIE
    Renate Lehner AUT AUT Birgit Blum LIE LIE
    Gerda Winklbauer AUT AUT Laura Zimbaro ITA ITA
    Kathrin Ott SUI SUI Agnieszka Szewczyk POL POL
    Monique Henneveld NED NED Lucyna Moczek POL POL
    Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN Gordon Lambert GBR GBR
    Maria Litwinowicz POL POL Karin Posch AUT AUT
    Martin Kolbl AUT AUT Krzysztof Szabat POL POL
    Carola Pfeiffer GER GER Petra Profanter AUT AUT
    Franziska Wyss SUI SUI M Smiljanic YUG YUG
    Verena Diehl FRG FRG P Siciliano ITA ITA
    Martin Jones GBR GBR Pavel Botev BUL BUL
    Barbara Kylian AUT AUT Dominique Maaoui-Brun FRA FRA
    Alenica Paris YUG YUG Meret Kaspar SUI SUI
    Brigitte Pont BEL BEL Jessica Gal NED NED
    Thoralf Darr GER GER Manfred Hoelzer SUI SUI
    Flavia Cudiz ITA ITA Hella Hemmerling FRG FRG
    Yvette Dincq BEL BEL Belinda Stoeltjes NED NED
    Daniela Eggenberger SUI SUI Barbara Eck AUT AUT
    M Rozpasdek POL POL Klaus Praher AUT AUT
    J Hojnik YUG YUG Loretta Doyle GBR GBR
    D Fois ITA ITA Marianne Wiesenberger Reiter AUT AUT
    E Hojnik YUG YUG Christa Kuehner GER GER
    Petra Jungwirth AUT AUT L. Brunetti ITA ITA
    Helmut Lindorfer AUT AUT István Varga HUN HUN
    Stefan Stratil AUT AUT Georghi Petrov BUL BUL
    Manuela Kuhhas AUT AUT Martine Dupond FRA FRA
    Hubert Rohrauer AUT AUT Emil Smalarz POL POL
    Herbert Reiter AUT AUT Alain Delcorps BEL BEL
    T Pecnik YUG YUG Birgitte Buschmann SUI SUI
    I Laznik YUG YUG Roswitha Hartl AUT AUT
    N Grujic YUG YUG Annamaria Colagrossi ITA ITA
    Tiziana Baranello ITA ITA Patrizia Hess GER GER
    Sonia Crosetta ITA ITA Dawn Netherwood GBR GBR
    Dirk-Uwe Johanson FRG FRG Johann Leo AUT AUT
    Miroslaw Ulfik GER GER István Furjesz HUN HUN
    Hans-Dieter Kotnik AUT AUT Andrzej Grzywacz POL POL
    1/16
    Alexandra Pöckl AUT AUT Verena Diehl FRG FRG
    Result City Date
    3Doha12 Jan
    7Paris2020
    1Budapest2019
    2Qingdao2019
    1Tokyo2019

    Judo birthday

    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!