European Cadet Championships U18 Riga - Event
Date: 17 Aug 2021 - 19 Aug 2021
Place: Riga, Latvia
Type: European Cadet Championships
Comparable competitions:
9/12
Konstantinos Tsaparas GRE GRE Sebestyen Kollar HUN HUN
Mehmet Sahin Ertem TUR TUR Noam Tachalov ISR ISR
Matija Jeremic SRB SRB Lasha Bagashvili GEO GEO
Kelvin Ray FRA FRA Adam Major HUN HUN
Kamil Michna POL POL Nazar Viskov UKR UKR
Jekabs Jekabsons LAT LAT Simas Polikevicius LTU LTU
Georgios Kalaitsidis CYP CYP Kamil Kustrzycki POL POL
Rui Anjos POR POR Robert Sorkin ISR ISR
Zahir Aghazada AZE AZE Mykhailo Fik UKR UKR
Manuel Parlati ITA ITA Tornike Mosiashvili GEO GEO
Emre Karaduman TUR TUR Uladzislau Mardusevich BLR BLR
Emils Potapovs LAT LAT Boyan Yotov BUL BUL
Ciro De Luca ITA ITA Valerio Accogli ITA ITA
Gadir Huseynov AZE AZE Giorgi Beruashvili GEO GEO
Issa Naschcho AUT AUT Mihajlo Simin SRB SRB
Erman Gurgen TUR TUR Mammadrza Hajizade AZE AZE
Ivans Mihalovs LAT LAT Toghrul Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Joel Mathieu Dittmann GER GER Dawid Szulik POL POL
Dzmitry Melnikau BLR BLR Miljan Radulj SRB SRB
Nicola Chiari ITA ITA Bogdan Petre ROU ROU
Stefan Zubovic SRB SRB Vsevolod Klymov UKR UKR
Karl Johannes Pilt EST EST Daniel Miklosvolgyi HUN HUN
Anej Hribar SLO SLO Rares Arsenie ROU ROU
Maksims Bizans LAT LAT Anton Fedin RUS RUS
Alirza Shikhalizada AZE AZE Peter Kenderesi HUN HUN
Uladzimir Batrakou BLR BLR Oleksii Boldyriev UKR UKR
Abdelkader Belarchi FRA FRA Darius Georgescu ROU ROU
Ioannis Kostelidis GRE GRE Giannis Antoniou CYP CYP
Maor Klein ISR ISR Janis Strazdins LAT LAT
Ion Buraga MDA MDA Giorgi Tabatadze GEO GEO
Imane Lima FRA FRA Sofiia Belash RUS RUS
Farida Mirzayeva AZE AZE Victoria Sibille BEL BEL
Eliza Adamyan ARM ARM Aurora Platania ITA ITA
Helen Habib GER GER Morgane Annis FRA FRA
Veronika Kalaitsidou CYP CYP Ginevra Revelli ITA ITA
Iana Polevod RUS RUS Wiktoria Slazok POL POL
Mariami Potskhverashvili GEO GEO Elif Kirt TUR TUR
Rugile Marozaite LTU LTU Kinga Chmielewska POL POL
Alyssia Poulange FRA FRA Sofia Mazzola ITA ITA
Inez Bognar HUN HUN Tetiana Limzaieva UKR UKR
Lola Fache BEL BEL Nikolina Nisavic SRB SRB
Amina Crncalo BIH BIH Meryem Iclal Arslan TUR TUR
Alya De Carvalho FRA FRA Julie Beurskens NED NED
Mariana Simoes POR POR Louna-Lumia Seikkula FIN FIN
Lenka Tomankova SVK SVK Anna Gulite LAT LAT
Hanna Szasz HUN HUN Savita Russo ITA ITA
Leila Mazouzi SLO SLO Antra Muzica LAT LAT
Anna Skalska CZE CZE Anna Bednarz POL POL
Malhazhata Savitskaya SRB SRB Amira Sadek DEN DEN
Kaja Schuster SLO SLO Adriana Torres POR POR
Sara Corbo ITA ITA Adel Kelemen HUN HUN
Aleksandra Kowalewska POL POL Tais Pina POR POR
Jutta Vanbrabant BEL BEL Nadia Swinkels NED NED
Dona Skaza SLO SLO Nikolett Sagi HUN HUN
Jade Omerkoylu NED NED Ingrid Nilsson SWE SWE
Jura Subaciute LTU LTU Alevtina Spika LAT LAT
Elif Baskutq TUR TUR Celia Cancan FRA FRA
Vanessa Asja Heric SLO SLO Oznur Efe TUR TUR
Lorena Perkovic CRO CRO Jovana Stjepanovic SRB SRB
1/4
Quentin Marteau FRA FRA Babarahim Mirzayev AZE AZE
Khayal Hasanov AZE AZE Sebestyen Kollar HUN HUN
Agoston Kollar HUN HUN Mehmet Sahin Ertem TUR TUR
Jozef Tomanek SVK SVK Daniil Mustafin RUS RUS
Vincenzo Manferlotti ITA ITA Lasha Bagashvili GEO GEO
Adam Major HUN HUN Samvel Mkhitarian RUS RUS
Nazar Viskov UKR UKR Kiryl Vitkouski BLR BLR
Islam Rahimov AZE AZE Simas Polikevicius LTU LTU
Aron Gabor HUN HUN Kamil Kustrzycki POL POL
Robert Sorkin ISR ISR Aydin Rzayev AZE AZE
Yehonatan Veksler ISR ISR Mykhailo Fik UKR UKR
German Kobetc RUS RUS Tornike Mosiashvili GEO GEO
Strahinja Males SRB SRB Uladzislau Mardusevich BLR BLR
Aleksa Bubalo SRB SRB Boyan Yotov BUL BUL
Valerio Accogli ITA ITA Artak Torosyan ARM ARM
Timur Arbuzov RUS RUS Giorgi Beruashvili GEO GEO
Mihajlo Simin SRB SRB Dusan Grahovac SRB SRB
Mammadrza Hajizade AZE AZE Vakhtang Pavliashvili GEO GEO
Nik Purnat SLO SLO Toghrul Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Rolan Kunizhev RUS RUS Dawid Szulik POL POL
Miljan Radulj SRB SRB Ilia Musatov RUS RUS
Aleksandre Loladze GEO GEO Bogdan Petre ROU ROU
Gor Karapetyan ARM ARM Vsevolod Klymov UKR UKR
Daniel Miklosvolgyi HUN HUN Jason Okoye FRA FRA
Archil Mamulashvili GEO GEO Rares Arsenie ROU ROU
Ruslan Somenko RUS RUS Anton Fedin RUS RUS
Ilman Nesirkoyev BEL BEL Peter Kenderesi HUN HUN
Francesco Basso ITA ITA Oleksii Boldyriev UKR UKR
Denis Batchaev RUS RUS Darius Georgescu ROU ROU
Tomas Raska CZE CZE Giannis Antoniou CYP CYP
Vladislav Dorofeev RUS RUS Janis Strazdins LAT LAT
Giorgi Tabatadze GEO GEO Saba Kardava GEO GEO
Zilan Ertem TUR TUR Marharyta Miroshnichenko UKR UKR
Polina Iakovenko RUS RUS Imane Lima FRA FRA
Anastasiia Superson UKR UKR Sofiia Belash RUS RUS
Pauline Cuq FRA FRA Victoria Sibille BEL BEL
Aurora Platania ITA ITA Zeynep Betul Sarikaya TUR TUR
Tara Babulfath SWE SWE Morgane Annis FRA FRA
Nurten Dogrusoy TUR TUR Ginevra Revelli ITA ITA
Wiktoria Slazok POL POL Vanessa Tolea ROU ROU
Seyma Yildirim TUR TUR Elif Kirt TUR TUR
Asia Sassi ITA ITA Kinga Chmielewska POL POL
Sofia Mazzola ITA ITA Aydan Valiyeva AZE AZE
Binta Ndiaye SUI SUI Tetiana Limzaieva UKR UKR
Florina Badiceanu ROU ROU Nikolina Nisavic SRB SRB
Giulia Carnà ITA ITA Meryem Iclal Arslan TUR TUR
Michela Terranova ITA ITA Julie Beurskens NED NED
Maylis Rozan FRA FRA Louna-Lumia Seikkula FIN FIN
Kerem Primo ISR ISR Anna Gulite LAT LAT
Savita Russo ITA ITA Olga Mukhina RUS RUS
Antra Muzica LAT LAT Daniela Badura POL POL
Kenza Cossu LUX LUX Anna Bednarz POL POL
Amira Sadek DEN DEN Lisa Tretnjak AUT AUT
Emily Starzer AUT AUT Adriana Torres POR POR
Nele Noack GER GER Adel Kelemen HUN HUN
Eva Ronja Buddenkotte GER GER Tais Pina POR POR
Nadia Swinkels NED NED Alisa Videneieva UKR UKR
Elena Dengg AUT AUT Nikolett Sagi HUN HUN
Yelyzaveta Lytvynenko UKR UKR Ingrid Nilsson SWE SWE
Diana Semchenko UKR UKR Alevtina Spika LAT LAT
Rachel Rammant BEL BEL Celia Cancan FRA FRA
Alexandra Riabchenko RUS RUS Oznur Efe TUR TUR
Jovana Stjepanovic SRB SRB Yuli Alma Mishiner ISR ISR
1/8
Vincenzo Manferlotti ITA ITA Matija Jeremic SRB SRB
Robert Mihai ROU ROU Lasha Bagashvili GEO GEO
Adam Major HUN HUN Klym Lantushenko UKR UKR
Samvel Mkhitarian RUS RUS Kelvin Ray FRA FRA
Dayyan Boulemtafes FRA FRA Nazar Viskov UKR UKR
Kiryl Vitkouski BLR BLR Konstantinos Sardaridis GRE GRE
Islam Rahimov AZE AZE Jekabs Jekabsons LAT LAT
Pietro Andreini ITA ITA Simas Polikevicius LTU LTU
Aron Gabor HUN HUN Georgios Kalaitsidis CYP CYP
Francesco Sampino ITA ITA Kamil Kustrzycki POL POL
Ibrahim Demirel TUR TUR Robert Sorkin ISR ISR
Aydin Rzayev AZE AZE Rui Anjos POR POR
Yehonatan Veksler ISR ISR Petros Christodoulides CYP CYP
Mykhailo Fik UKR UKR Pavels Visnovs LAT LAT
German Kobetc RUS RUS Matas Norkeviäœius LTU LTU
Ksawery Ignasiak POL POL Tornike Mosiashvili GEO GEO
Strahinja Males SRB SRB Aksel Birlund DEN DEN
Adam Kalasz HUN HUN Uladzislau Mardusevich BLR BLR
Aleksa Bubalo SRB SRB Emils Potapovs LAT LAT
Tobias Furst Crtanec SLO SLO Boyan Yotov BUL BUL
Valerio Accogli ITA ITA Timofei Starcenco ISR ISR
Ciro De Luca ITA ITA Artak Torosyan ARM ARM
Timur Arbuzov RUS RUS Gadir Huseynov AZE AZE
Giorgi Beruashvili GEO GEO Mikita Khodchanka BLR BLR
Mihajlo Simin SRB SRB Ori Keshet Halevi ISR ISR
Dusan Grahovac SRB SRB Issa Naschcho AUT AUT
Mammadrza Hajizade AZE AZE Randy Nagel EST EST
Vakhtang Pavliashvili GEO GEO Erman Gurgen TUR TUR
Nik Purnat SLO SLO Fabrizio Esposito ITA ITA
Givi Khositashvili GEO GEO Toghrul Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Rolan Kunizhev RUS RUS Joel Mathieu Dittmann GER GER
Dawid Szulik POL POL Luka Zorotovic CRO CRO
Miljan Radulj SRB SRB Ismayil Zamanov AZE AZE
Ilia Musatov RUS RUS Dzmitry Melnikau BLR BLR
Aleksandre Loladze GEO GEO Nicola Chiari ITA ITA
Matiss Zeila LAT LAT Bogdan Petre ROU ROU
Stefan Zubovic SRB SRB Gor Karapetyan ARM ARM
Vsevolod Klymov UKR UKR Panagiotis Kyvelidis GRE GRE
Daniel Miklosvolgyi HUN HUN Jakub Kielesinski POL POL
Jason Okoye FRA FRA Karl Johannes Pilt EST EST
Archil Mamulashvili GEO GEO Anej Hribar SLO SLO
Rares Arsenie ROU ROU Alexios Sperlidis GRE GRE
Ruslan Somenko RUS RUS Maksims Bizans LAT LAT
Anton Fedin RUS RUS Damian Kubiak POL POL
Ilman Nesirkoyev BEL BEL Alirza Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Ivan Kutenkov UKR UKR Peter Kenderesi HUN HUN
Francesco Basso ITA ITA Uladzimir Batrakou BLR BLR
Oleksii Boldyriev UKR UKR Frantisek Lhotzky CZE CZE
Denis Batchaev RUS RUS Abdelkader Belarchi FRA FRA
Darius Georgescu ROU ROU Samuel Mikk EST EST
Tomas Raska CZE CZE Ioannis Kostelidis GRE GRE
Giannis Antoniou CYP CYP Recep Ergin TUR TUR
Vladislav Dorofeev RUS RUS Maor Klein ISR ISR
Janis Strazdins LAT LAT Josyp El Sawy GER GER
Giorgi Tabatadze GEO GEO Ibrahim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Saba Kardava GEO GEO Ion Buraga MDA MDA
Pauline Cuq FRA FRA Farida Mirzayeva AZE AZE
Lana Filkina RUS RUS Victoria Sibille BEL BEL
Aurora Platania ITA ITA Aryna Makeyenka BLR BLR
Zeynep Betul Sarikaya TUR TUR Eliza Adamyan ARM ARM
Tara Babulfath SWE SWE Helen Habib GER GER
Morgane Annis FRA FRA Leyla Damirova AZE AZE
Nurten Dogrusoy TUR TUR Veronika Kalaitsidou CYP CYP
Ginevra Revelli ITA ITA Kyriaki Peponi GRE GRE
Luca Mamira HUN HUN Wiktoria Slazok POL POL
Iana Polevod RUS RUS Vanessa Tolea ROU ROU
Seyma Yildirim TUR TUR Mariami Potskhverashvili GEO GEO
Elif Kirt TUR TUR Lian Bibe ISR ISR
Asia Sassi ITA ITA Rugile Marozaite LTU LTU
Kinga Chmielewska POL POL Aliaksandra Kanavalava BLR BLR
Sofia Mazzola ITA ITA Barbara Carrico POR POR
Aydan Valiyeva AZE AZE Alyssia Poulange FRA FRA
Binta Ndiaye SUI SUI Inez Bognar HUN HUN
Lena Djeriou GER GER Tetiana Limzaieva UKR UKR
Florina Badiceanu ROU ROU Lola Fache BEL BEL
Nikolina Nisavic SRB SRB Maud Lavrijssen NED NED
Giulia Carnà ITA ITA Amina Crncalo BIH BIH
Meryem Iclal Arslan TUR TUR Kinga Klimczak POL POL
Michela Terranova ITA ITA Alya De Carvalho FRA FRA
Julie Beurskens NED NED Daria Zakharova RUS RUS
Maylis Rozan FRA FRA Mariana Simoes POR POR
Reyhan Oguz TUR TUR Louna-Lumia Seikkula FIN FIN
Kerem Primo ISR ISR Aryna Obadava BLR BLR
Anna Gulite LAT LAT Daria Kuzmina RUS RUS
Savita Russo ITA ITA Gabija Revinskaite LTU LTU
Hanna Szasz HUN HUN Olga Mukhina RUS RUS
Snezhana Gramatikova BUL BUL Antra Muzica LAT LAT
Leila Mazouzi SLO SLO Daniela Badura POL POL
Anna Skalska CZE CZE Kenza Cossu LUX LUX
Ines Filipovic CRO CRO Anna Bednarz POL POL
Nika Koren SLO SLO Amira Sadek DEN DEN
Lisa Tretnjak AUT AUT Malhazhata Savitskaya SRB SRB
Kaja Schuster SLO SLO Emily Starzer AUT AUT
Serena Maddaloni ITA ITA Adriana Torres POR POR
Sara Corbo ITA ITA Nele Noack GER GER
Adel Kelemen HUN HUN Maria Papp EST EST
Aleksandra Kowalewska POL POL Eva Ronja Buddenkotte GER GER
April Lynn Fohouo SUI SUI Tais Pina POR POR
Nadia Swinkels NED NED Kseniya Karabut BLR BLR
Alisa Videneieva UKR UKR Jutta Vanbrabant BEL BEL
Elena Dengg AUT AUT Dona Skaza SLO SLO
Mathilda Niemeyer GER GER Nikolett Sagi HUN HUN
Yelyzaveta Lytvynenko UKR UKR Jade Omerkoylu NED NED
Ingrid Nilsson SWE SWE Stepanka Hojdarova CZE CZE
Diana Semchenko UKR UKR Jura Subaciute LTU LTU
Ekaterina Arshuliuk RUS RUS Alevtina Spika LAT LAT
Rachel Rammant BEL BEL Elif Baskutq TUR TUR
Celia Cancan FRA FRA Fabia Conceicao POR POR
Vanessa Asja Heric SLO SLO Alexandra Riabchenko RUS RUS
Oznur Efe TUR TUR Marharyta Bielkova UKR UKR
Jovana Stjepanovic SRB SRB Rugile Stasiulyte LTU LTU
Lorena Perkovic CRO CRO Yuli Alma Mishiner ISR ISR
1/16
Quentin Marteau FRA FRA Yusuf Can Uzun TUR TUR
Babarahim Mirzayev AZE AZE Konstantinos Tsaparas GRE GRE
Khayal Hasanov AZE AZE Maxim Taran MDA MDA
Sebestyen Kollar HUN HUN Amsar Dzhamaldinov BEL BEL
Agoston Kollar HUN HUN Rokas Sabonis LTU LTU
Antonio Nitu ROU ROU Mehmet Sahin Ertem TUR TUR
Jozef Tomanek SVK SVK Maksims Bulajevs LAT LAT
Daniil Mustafin RUS RUS Noam Tachalov ISR ISR
Alexandre Bucur POR POR Matija Jeremic SRB SRB
Robert Mihai ROU ROU Mihhail Sur EST EST
Lasha Bagashvili GEO GEO Vahe Aghasyan ARM ARM
Lucas Trapp LUX LUX Klym Lantushenko UKR UKR
Samvel Mkhitarian RUS RUS Nikolajs Sidoriks LAT LAT
Oliwier Nowok POL POL Kelvin Ray FRA FRA
Nazar Viskov UKR UKR Albert Khumaryan ARM ARM
Kamil Michna POL POL Kiryl Vitkouski BLR BLR
Konstantinos Sardaridis GRE GRE Goncalo Lampreia POR POR
Jekabs Jekabsons LAT LAT Stevan Maitin SUI SUI
Pietro Andreini ITA ITA Matej Klobucnik SVK SVK
Simas Polikevicius LTU LTU Szilveszter Bojte ROU ROU
Aron Gabor HUN HUN Roland Antonin Elion Gambou FRA FRA
Georgios Kalaitsidis CYP CYP Adam Toszegi GER GER
Francesco Sampino ITA ITA Muhamed Berisa MNE MNE
Jegor Novikov EST EST Kamil Kustrzycki POL POL
Ibrahim Demirel TUR TUR Jochem Van Harten NED NED
Samuel Hager SVK SVK Robert Sorkin ISR ISR
Aydin Rzayev AZE AZE Andreas Priftis GRE GRE
Mantas Leonovas LTU LTU Rui Anjos POR POR
Yehonatan Veksler ISR ISR Zahir Aghazada AZE AZE
Aliaksandr Kazak BLR BLR Petros Christodoulides CYP CYP
Mykhailo Fik UKR UKR Christos Prangidis GRE GRE
Firas Ben Saad AUT AUT Pavels Visnovs LAT LAT
German Kobetc RUS RUS Manuel Parlati ITA ITA
Matas Norkeviäœius LTU LTU Ahmed Mulalic BIH BIH
Ksawery Ignasiak POL POL Lino Andrea Dello Russo GER GER
Tornike Mosiashvili GEO GEO Rasmus Vauhkonen FIN FIN
Strahinja Males SRB SRB Emre Karaduman TUR TUR
Rodrigo Janeiro POR POR Aksel Birlund DEN DEN
Adam Kalasz HUN HUN Vlad Mitru MDA MDA
Uladzislau Mardusevich BLR BLR Mouhammad Gazaloev BEL BEL
Aleksa Bubalo SRB SRB Alexandru Petrescu ROU ROU
Emils Potapovs LAT LAT Eliot Preve FRA FRA
Tobias Furst Crtanec SLO SLO Davit Aghasyan ARM ARM
Saad Dikajev EST EST Boyan Yotov BUL BUL
Valerio Accogli ITA ITA Morgan Errboe DEN DEN
Timofei Starcenco ISR ISR Nikita Bolzan LTU LTU
Ciro De Luca ITA ITA Jakub Kuczynski POL POL
Artak Torosyan ARM ARM Krystian Liwocha GER GER
Timur Arbuzov RUS RUS Milan Dobranic BIH BIH
Gadir Huseynov AZE AZE Alexander Kaserer AUT AUT
Giorgi Beruashvili GEO GEO Christos Dimitriadi CYP CYP
Ray Marinx BEL BEL Mikita Khodchanka BLR BLR
Mihajlo Simin SRB SRB Uladzislau Norka BLR BLR
Aidas Pileckas LTU LTU Ori Keshet Halevi ISR ISR
Dusan Grahovac SRB SRB Thomas Puchly FRA FRA
Arthur Akopjan GER GER Issa Naschcho AUT AUT
Mammadrza Hajizade AZE AZE Joao Alves POR POR
Aleksandrs Dimitrovs LAT LAT Randy Nagel EST EST
Vakhtang Pavliashvili GEO GEO Orthodoxos Spantios CYP CYP
Erman Gurgen TUR TUR Alessandro Sorelli ITA ITA
Nik Purnat SLO SLO Ivans Mihalovs LAT LAT
Zolta Domoszlai HUN HUN Fabrizio Esposito ITA ITA
Givi Khositashvili GEO GEO Rasmus Talts EST EST
Artiom Samarchenko ISR ISR Toghrul Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Rolan Kunizhev RUS RUS Patricijus Ancevicius LTU LTU
Manuel Baptista POR POR Joel Mathieu Dittmann GER GER
Dawid Szulik POL POL Simon Muresan ROU ROU
Aris Zaragkas GRE GRE Luka Zorotovic CRO CRO
Junus Nurkovic MNE MNE Ismayil Zamanov AZE AZE
Ilia Musatov RUS RUS David Sokolovic CRO CRO
Algirdas Zulys LTU LTU Dzmitry Melnikau BLR BLR
Nicola Chiari ITA ITA Joao Sousa Oliveira POR POR
Bogdan Petre ROU ROU Ciprian Gribinet MDA MDA
Gor Karapetyan ARM ARM Petros Kesov CYP CYP
Bruno Rozga CRO CRO Panagiotis Kyvelidis GRE GRE
Jakub Kielesinski POL POL Aleh Shymanovich BLR BLR
Karl Johannes Pilt EST EST Tiago Alves POR POR
Jakob Vares EST EST Anej Hribar SLO SLO
Rares Arsenie ROU ROU Joes Schell NED NED
Alexios Sperlidis GRE GRE Diogo Chantre POR POR
Evan Baune FRA FRA Maksims Bizans LAT LAT
Adam Kossuth SVK SVK Damian Kubiak POL POL
Alirza Shikhalizada AZE AZE Kiril Volkov LTU LTU
Peter Kenderesi HUN HUN Stylianos Kostelidis GRE GRE
Alexandru Sibisan ROU ROU Uladzimir Batrakou BLR BLR
Niko Kuzma SLO SLO Abdelkader Belarchi FRA FRA
Samuel Mikk EST EST Erik Saghatelyan ARM ARM
Ioannis Kostelidis GRE GRE Ion Cimpoies MDA MDA
Andrija Martinovic MNE MNE Recep Ergin TUR TUR
Maor Klein ISR ISR Kabriel Kirna EST EST
Guylan Alleyne FRA FRA Ibrahim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Milosz Klos POL POL Ion Buraga MDA MDA
Vera Wandel NED NED Victoria Sibille BEL BEL
Matilde Goncalves POR POR Aryna Makeyenka BLR BLR
Helen Habib GER GER Lavinia Balan ROU ROU
Veronika Kalaitsidou CYP CYP Julieta Rodonaia GEO GEO
Wiktoria Slazok POL POL Angelina Cikovkina LTU LTU
Vanessa Tolea ROU ROU Hana Midzic BIH BIH
Mariami Potskhverashvili GEO GEO Denisa Grecu ITA ITA
Lian Bibe ISR ISR Konul Aliyeva AZE AZE
Anna Kotova EST EST Rugile Marozaite LTU LTU
Stella-Maria Takantzia GRE GRE Aliaksandra Kanavalava BLR BLR
Barbara Carrico POR POR Luca Veg HUN HUN
Nino Iashvili GEO GEO Alyssia Poulange FRA FRA
Nawel Abdelkrim FRA FRA Inez Bognar HUN HUN
Lena Djeriou GER GER Kaja Baler SLO SLO
Tetiana Limzaieva UKR UKR Maria Eleni Gogua GRE GRE
Ema Rodrigues POR POR Lola Fache BEL BEL
Elene Tsiklauri GEO GEO Maud Lavrijssen NED NED
Angela Carrico POR POR Amina Crncalo BIH BIH
Kinga Klimczak POL POL Evelina Javorska LAT LAT
Maria Tsapara GRE GRE Alya De Carvalho FRA FRA
Ilay Hayun ISR ISR Daria Zakharova RUS RUS
Mariana Simoes POR POR Patricia Nistor ROU ROU
Reyhan Oguz TUR TUR Iia Kuchava UKR UKR
Louna-Lumia Seikkula FIN FIN Stavriani Tasiopoulou GRE GRE
Kerem Primo ISR ISR Lenka Tomankova SVK SVK
Aryna Obadava BLR BLR Nina Simic CRO CRO
Anna Gulite LAT LAT Nino Loladze GEO GEO
Cristina Prisacar MDA MDA Daria Kuzmina RUS RUS
Gabija Revinskaite LTU LTU Raquel Bras POR POR
Hanna Szasz HUN HUN Iva Grujicic MNE MNE
Olga Mukhina RUS RUS Nino Tsiklauri GEO GEO
Antra Muzica LAT LAT Nikolina Hrnjak CRO CRO
Fiona Fischer GER GER Leila Mazouzi SLO SLO
Sara Ver Eecke BEL BEL Daniela Badura POL POL
Valeria Usanova EST EST Kenza Cossu LUX LUX
Greta Kublickyte LTU LTU Anna Bednarz POL POL
Andreea Puiu MDA MDA Amira Sadek DEN DEN
Alexandra Papagiannaki GRE GRE Malhazhata Savitskaya SRB SRB
Mariam Burdzenadze GEO GEO Emily Starzer AUT AUT
Adriana Torres POR POR Ella Lavikainen FIN FIN
Nele Noack GER GER Lalie Oufoue FRA FRA
Eva Ronja Buddenkotte GER GER Polina Iudina RUS RUS
April Lynn Fohouo SUI SUI Tea Kopitar Sturm SLO SLO
Adele Sulte LAT LAT Tais Pina POR POR
Nadia Swinkels NED NED Anna Vycpalkova CZE CZE
Kseniya Karabut BLR BLR Elena Hinterreiter AUT AUT
Alisa Videneieva UKR UKR Aikaterini Matousidi GRE GRE
Nika Jakus CRO CRO Jutta Vanbrabant BEL BEL
Nino Gulbani GEO GEO Dona Skaza SLO SLO
Mathilda Niemeyer GER GER Kristiana Jurkevica EST EST
Nikolett Sagi HUN HUN Elma Poprzenovic BIH BIH
Jade Omerkoylu NED NED Anastasiya Siamionava BLR BLR
Eleonora Giusti ITA ITA Ingrid Nilsson SWE SWE
Stepanka Hojdarova CZE CZE Melina Kanellopoulou GRE GRE
Eleni Michailidou GRE GRE Jura Subaciute LTU LTU
Marcelina Vranjes CRO CRO Fabia Conceicao POR POR
Quessia Diankolela-Biniakounou FRA FRA Yuli Alma Mishiner ISR ISR
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network. Become an insider!