Cadet World Championships Almaty - Event
Date: 25 Sep 2019 - 29 Sep 2019
Place: Almaty, Kazakhstan
Type: World Cadet Championships
Comparable competitions:
Judo videos
28 Sep 2019
IJF Stream Prelims Day 4 Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
28 Sep 2019
IJF Stream Finals Day 4 Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
27 Sep 2019
IJF Stream Prelims Day 3 Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
27 Sep 2019
IJF Stream Finals Day 3 Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
26 Sep 2019
IJF Stream Prelims Day 1 Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
26 Sep 2019
IJF Stream Finals Day 2 Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Zakariae ELMAALLEM (MAR) - Kyprianos ANDREOU (CYP) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Chiara Antonina DISPENZA (ITA) - Ulbusin KHAKIMOVA (UZB) @ U40 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Jurabek ABDULLAEV (UZB) - Mo VAN DUN (NED) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Hanife OZCAN (TUR) - Asia AVANZATO (ITA) @ U44 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Antonietta PALUMBO (ITA) - Rin EGUCHI (JPN) @ U57 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Matheus PEREIRA (BRA) - Matin RZAZADE (AZE) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Kayo SANTOS (BRA) - Benjamin MATASEJE (SVK) @ U90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Anna-Monta OLEK (GER) - Alexandria LEFORT (CAN) @ U70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Albin KOCIOL (POL) - Ryunosuke OTAKE (JPN) @ U81 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Huseyn MAMMEDOV (AZE) - Mikita STARAVOITAU (BLR) @ O90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Karina TAKIYEVA (KAZ) - Carmen DIJKSTRA (NED) @ O70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Yermakhan AMANDYK (KAZ) - Chun-Kai HSU (TPE) @ U50 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Diana STERMAN (SLO) - Tassnim ROSHDY (EGY) @ U48 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Vincenzo SKENDERI (ITA) - Battsengel KHOROLSUREN (MGL) @ U55 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Alexandra PASCA (ROU) - Anika SCHICHO (AUT) @ U52 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Elisabeth PFLUGBEIL (GER) - Nino GULBANI (GEO) @ U70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
IJF Stream Prelims Day 1 Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Merve AZAK (TUR) - Ayuna MIYAGI (JPN) @ U44 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Hilal OZTURK (TUR) - Ion YAMAKI (JPN) @ O70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Ezra BOUWER (SUR) - Jose QUINTA (MEX) @ U55 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Assunta SCUTTO (ITA) - Elizza BAKHODIROVA (UZB) @ U48 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Battsengel KHOROLSUREN (MGL) - Sobirjon KARIMOV (UZB) @ U55 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Mathias ANGLIONIN (FRA) - Bakhtiyar SURTEBAYEV (KAZ) @ O90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Kamran SULEYMANOV (AZE) - Styopa DARBINYAN (ARM) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Pauline CUQ (FRA) - Sofia AFANASEVA (RUS) @ U40 Bronze - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Veronica TONIOLO (ITA) - Ariane TORO SOLER (ESP) @ U52 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Abrek NAGUCHEV (RUS) - Davit ABRAHAMYAN (ARM) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Akaki JAPARIDZE (GEO) - Nikita BATII (UKR) @ U81 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Alessia CORRAO (BEL) - Ruo-Ting LAI (TPE) @ U63 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Tilegen TYNARBAY (KAZ) - Michail TSOUTLASVILI (GRE) @ U66 Bronze - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Kenny LIVEZE (FRA) - Benjamin MATASEJE (SVK) @ U90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Ozlem YILDIZ (TUR) - Sara LISCIANI (ITA) @ U57 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Rostyslav BEREZHNYI (UKR) - Myagmarsuren LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Koussay BEN GHARES (TUN) - Junnosuke TODAKA (JPN) @ U90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Iriskhon KURBANBAEVA (UZB) - Evelina KLEINYTE (LTU) @ U70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Mikhail AVDEEV (RUS) - Albin KOCIOL (POL) @ U81 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Bekzhan KADYRBEKOV (KGZ) - Ibrohimjon ELMURODOV (TJK) @ O90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Yael VAN HEEMST (NED) - Ai TSUNODA (ESP) @ U70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Nurkanat SERIKBAYEV (KAZ) - Dzmitry ZELIANKO (BLR) @ U50 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Julienne UWIMANA (BDI) - Chloe DEVERSAIN (FRA) @ U48 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Yuma SATO (JPN) - Jose QUINTA (MEX) @ U55 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Sofiia BORDINSKYKH (UKR) - Bettina BAUER (GER) @ U52 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Andrejs SKOMOROHOVS (LAT) - B.Tralhao FERNANDES (POR) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Irakli DEMETRASHVILI (GEO) - Giga TATIASHVILI (GEO) @ O90 Final - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Keiji TSUJIOKA (JPN) - Kamran SULEYMANOV (AZE) @ U60 Final - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Hanife OZCAN (TUR) - Gulshan BASHIROVA (AZE) @ U44 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Aruzhan YEREZHEPOVA (KAZ) - Anna KRIZA (HUN) @ U48 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Michele SCHIRALDI (ITA) - Mikis TONTINIDIS (GRE) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Luca MAMIRA (HUN) - Rebeka VENCESLAU (BRA) @ U40 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Nahiara FELICIANO WILLIAMS (PUR) - Racha Schehrazed RAMDANE (ALG) @ U63 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Yamato FUKUDA (JPN) - Michail TSOUTLASVILI (GRE) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Alex CRET (ROU) - Peter SAFRANY (HUN) @ U90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Christi-Rose PRETORIUS (ZIM) - Ion YAMAKI (JPN) @ O70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Aslan LES (KAZ) - Yam WOLCZAK (ISR) @ U55 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Aslan PAPOYAN (AUT) - Michal JEDRZEJEWSKI (POL) @ U90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Lidia BRANCHEVA (BUL) - Yuliia KURCHENKO (UKR) @ U63 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Alexandre TAMA (FRA) - Gustavo GOMES (BRA) @ U73 Bronze - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Dzhavad GUSEINOV (RUS) - Kenny LIVEZE (FRA) @ U90 Final - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Yael VAN HEEMST (NED) - Elisabeth PFLUGBEIL (GER) @ U70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Romain VALADIER PICARD (FRA) - Kako CHAPURISHVILI (GEO) @ U50 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Hikari YOSHIOKA (JPN) - Aina MOISEEVA (RUS) @ U48 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Hilal OZTURK (TUR) - Liz NGELEBEYA (FRA) @ O70 Bronze - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Berat BAHADIR (TUR) - Byambasuren ULZIIBAYAR (MGL) @ U55 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Palina SLESARENKA (BLR) - Teresa SANTOS (POR) @ U52 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Keiji TSUJIOKA (JPN) - Jordon GREENBANK (AUS) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Huseyn MAMMEDOV (AZE) - Alin BAGRIN (MDA) @ O90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Georgios BALARJISHVILI (CYP) - Turan BAYRAMOV (AZE) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Anne BREBINARU (ROU) - Asia AVANZATO (ITA) @ U44 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Veronica TONIOLO (ITA) - Liliia NUGAEVA (RUS) @ U52 Final - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Aron SZABO (HUN) - Matin RZAZADE (AZE) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Marlen ADIL (KAZ) - Azizbek ORTIKOV (UZB) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Luca MAMIRA (HUN) - Nigar SHAMAMMADOVA (AZE) @ U40 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Michail TSOUTLASVILI (GRE) - Ericka GONZALEZ (MEX) @ Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Anastasiia BALABAN (BUL) - Maria GIMENEZ (VEN) @ U44 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Florentina IVANESCU (ROU) - Kseniia GALITSKAIA (RUS) @ U57 Bronze - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
David SPERLICH (GER) - Yamato FUKUDA (JPN) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Nurassyl BOLAT (KAZ) - Khuderchuluun BAYARTSENGEL (MGL) @ U90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Moustafa SALMA (EGY) - Una DOLGILEVICA (LAT) @ U70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Mohammed KHADIR (ALG) - Nikita BATII (UKR) @ U81 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Akhmed MAGOMADOV (RUS) - Irakli DEMETRASHVILI (GEO) @ O90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Odonchimeg ULZIIBAYAR (MGL) - Aleksandra ZAGIROVA (RUS) @ O70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Nika BACHIASHVILI (GEO) - Mendsaikhan NYAMSUREN (MGL) @ U50 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Assunta SCUTTO (ITA) - Emilija Ema TESANOVIC (CAN) @ U48 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Yuma SATO (JPN) - Sobirjon KARIMOV (UZB) @ U55 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Liliia NUGAEVA (RUS) - Kaori TADA (JPN) @ U52 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Luana CARVALHO (BRA) - Shehata AFNAN (EGY) @ U70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
IJF Stream Finals Day 1 Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Asia AVANZATO (ITA) - Maria GIMENEZ (VEN) @ U44 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Erica SIMONETTI (ITA) - Liz NGELEBEYA (FRA) @ O70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Khanbolot YRYSBEKOV (KGZ) - Kaiyrzhan ZHUNISBEK (KAZ) @ U55 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Raquel BRITO (POR) - Anna KRIZA (HUN) @ U48 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Shukran ZAMANLI (AZE) - Berat BAHADIR (TUR) @ U55 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Wahib HDIOUECH (TUN) - Mitsuki SUGAWARA (JPN) @ O90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Daviti BAKHBAKHASHVILI (GEO) - Nicolas KUNZE (GER) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Rebeka VENCESLAU (BRA) - Alima ZHUMAGALIYEVA (KAZ) @ U40 Bronze - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Marisol TORRO (USA) - Alexandra PASCA (ROU) @ U52 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Kevin ABELTSHAUSER (GER) - Dato DVALISHVILI (GEO) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Miljan RADULJ (SRB) - Mukhammedali MAVLIDOV (KAZ) @ U81 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Racha Schehrazed RAMDANE (ALG) - Anujin ENKHTUVSHIN (MGL) @ U63 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Yamato FUKUDA (JPN) - Matheus PEREIRA (BRA) @ U66 Bronze - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Sheng-Kai LIN (TPE) - Daniele ACCOGLI (ITA) @ U90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Yi-Chun SHEN (TPE) - Asia AVANZATO (ITA) @ U44 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Sarah SOUZA (BRA) - Aytaj GARDASHKHANLI (AZE) @ U57 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Mateo MEJIA (COL) - David DYSHEL (ISR) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Mansur RAHMON (TJK) - Tornike POLADISHVILI (GEO) @ U90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Brae BOOTH (CAN) - Elisabeth PFLUGBEIL (GER) @ U70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Magerram IMAMVERDIEV (AZE) - Ryunosuke OTAKE (JPN) @ U81 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Mathias ANGLIONIN (FRA) - Thomas GRIGORIAN (USA) @ O90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Katarzyna SOBIERAJSKA (POL) - Moka KUWAGATA (JPN) @ U70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Ariel SHULMAN (ISR) - Mendsaikhan NYAMSUREN (MGL) @ U50 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Buketnur KARABULUT (TUR) - Sabina ALIYEVA (AZE) @ U48 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Kaiyrzhan ZHUNISBEK (KAZ) - Sobirjon KARIMOV (UZB) @ U55 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Milana CHARYGULYYEVA (TKM) - Myrto SOFIKITI (GRE) @ U52 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Daniel MCCRISTALL (CAN) - Georgios BALARJISHVILI (CYP) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Luchia TORRO (USA) - Priya PRIYA (IND) @ U40 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Antonio YANEV (BUL) - Kevin ABELTSHAUSER (GER) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Vincenzo SKENDERI (ITA) - Driss MASSON JBILOU (FRA) @ U55 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Ana Viktorija PULJIZ (CRO) - Diana STERMAN (SLO) @ U48 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Andarbek ARSUNUKAEV (RUS) - Keiji TSUJIOKA (JPN) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Paulina TURCAN (MDA) - Sofia AFANASEVA (RUS) @ U40 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Unnati SHARMA (IND) - Anujin ENKHTUVSHIN (MGL) @ U63 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Rostyslav BEREZHNYI (UKR) - Mateo MEJIA (COL) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Kenny LIVEZE (FRA) - Mukhammadkodir MANSUROV (UZB) @ U90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Erica SIMONETTI (ITA) - Aleksandra ZAGIROVA (RUS) @ O70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Roy SIVAN (ISR) - Marijus MITROCHINAS (LTU) @ U90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Alessia CORRAO (BEL) - Habibe AFYONLU (TUR) @ U63 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Vugar TALIBOV (AZE) - Luigi CENTRACCHIO (ITA) @ U73 Bronze - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Daniel UDSILAURI (GER) - Islombek RAVSHANKULOV (UZB) @ O90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Luana CARVALHO (BRA) - Ai TSUNODA (ESP) @ U70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Andrei ANGHEL (ROU) - Yermakhan AMANDYK (KAZ) @ U50 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Alexia NASCIMENTO (BRA) - Jule ZIEGLER (GER) @ U48 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Erica SIMONETTI (ITA) - Ion YAMAKI (JPN) @ O70 Bronze - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Alisher BAROTOV (TJK) - Erbol ABASBEKOV (KGZ) @ U55 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Ariane TORO SOLER (ESP) - Gal-Od TSERENTOGTOKH (MGL) @ U52 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Nursultan ZAIZAGALIYEV (KAZ) - Caio KIWADA (BRA) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Mathias ANGLIONIN (FRA) - Sung Min LEE (AUS) @ O90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Marlen ADIL (KAZ) - Daviti BAKHBAKHASHVILI (GEO) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Beatriz COMANCHE (BRA) - Nyamkhishig AMARSANAA (MGL) @ U44 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Sara LISCIANI (ITA) - Yana MAKRETSKAYA (BLR) @ U57 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Hassan DOUKKALI (MAR) - David SPERLICH (GER) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Mariam AMKHADOVA (RUS) - Myrto SOFIKITI (GRE) @ U52 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Vladyslav KAZIMIROV (UKR) - Kamran SULEYMANOV (AZE) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Rebeka VENCESLAU (BRA) - Ghjuliana BALLO (FRA) @ U40 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Myagmarsuren LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) - Taiman NURGALIYEV (KAZ) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Khalimajon KURBANOVA (UZB) - Laura SOKEN (BRA) @ U44 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Sarah SOUZA (BRA) - Rin EGUCHI (JPN) @ U57 Final - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Michail TSOUTLASVILI (GRE) - Rejepguly DOVRANOV (TKM) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Sheng-Kai LIN (TPE) - Aslan PAPOYAN (AUT) @ U90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Jyoti TOKAS (IND) - Moka KUWAGATA (JPN) @ U70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Ikhvan EDILSULTANOV (RUS) - Akaki JAPARIDZE (GEO) @ U81 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Zhurkamyrza SHUKURBEKOV (KAZ) - Alin BAGRIN (MDA) @ O90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Farah SHARAF (EGY) - Liz NGELEBEYA (FRA) @ O70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Romain VALADIER PICARD (FRA) - Alexandru MATEI (ROU) @ U50 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Anneliese FIELDER (AUS) - Hikari YOSHIOKA (JPN) @ U48 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Vladyslav KOLOBOV (UKR) - Shukran ZAMANLI (AZE) @ U55 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Peter SAFRANY (HUN) - Benjamin MATASEJE (SVK) @ U90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Ai TSUNODA (ESP) - Symbat DUISENBAY (KAZ) @ U70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Laura SOKEN (BRA) - Asia AVANZATO (ITA) @ U44 Bronze - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Madina PARAGULGOVA (KAZ) - Shakhida NARMUKHAMEDOVA (KGZ) @ O70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Miguel GAGO (POR) - Sobirjon KARIMOV (UZB) @ U55 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Hikari YOSHIOKA (JPN) - Alexia NASCIMENTO (BRA) @ U48 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Vincenzo SKENDERI (ITA) - Yuma SATO (JPN) @ U55 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Sung Min LEE (AUS) - Bernardo ROSA (BRA) @ O90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Chyngyzkhan SAGYNALIEV (KGZ) - Michele SCHIRALDI (ITA) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Chiara Antonina DISPENZA (ITA) - Luca MAMIRA (HUN) @ U40 Final - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Mariam AMKHADOVA (RUS) - Sarantuya OTGONJARGAL (MGL) @ U52 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Serhii NEBOTOV (UKR) - Jaloliddin BOLTABOEV (UZB) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Ikhvan EDILSULTANOV (RUS) - Ryunosuke OTAKE (JPN) @ U81 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Katarina KRISTO (CRO) - Aquilina CHAYEB (LIB) @ U63 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Abrek NAGUCHEV (RUS) - Rostyslav BEREZHNYI (UKR) @ U66 Final - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Mirseiit BAKTYBEK UULU (KGZ) - Jaloliddin BOLTABOEV (UZB) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Anastasiia BALABAN (BUL) - Beatriz COMANCHE (BRA) @ U44 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Kseniia GALITSKAIA (RUS) - Chen-Hua YEH (TPE) @ U57 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Vahe AGHANYAN (ARM) - Randel PAASTEL (EST) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Alex CRET (ROU) - Alexander SEMENENKO (USA) @ U90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Maria SWAN (AUS) - Nino GULBANI (GEO) @ U70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Mohammed KHADIR (ALG) - Samuel MAIGRET (BEL) @ Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Munir ERTUG (TUR) - Bakhtiyar SURTEBAYEV (KAZ) @ O90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Elisabeth PFLUGBEIL (GER) - Katarzyna SOBIERAJSKA (POL) @ U70 Bronze - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Romain VALADIER PICARD (FRA) - Yermakhan AMANDYK (KAZ) @ U50 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Dillola DIHKANBOYEVA (UZB) - Tami GOTO (CAN) @ U48 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Vladyslav KOLOBOV (UKR) - Yam WOLCZAK (ISR) @ U55 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Aiym ZHUMAGALIYEVA (KAZ) - Sarantuya OTGONJARGAL (MGL) @ U52 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Turan BAYRAMOV (AZE) - Simone AVERSA (ITA) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Ulbusin KHAKIMOVA (UZB) - Nandintsetseg GERELZAYA (MGL) @ U40 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Oxana DIACENCO (MDA) - Liz NGELEBEYA (FRA) @ O70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Ilias PRIONIDIS (GRE) - Sarvar ABDUSHUKUROV (TJK) @ U55 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Assunta SCUTTO (ITA) - Hikari YOSHIOKA (JPN) @ U48 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
B.Tralhao FERNANDES (POR) - Georgios BALARJISHVILI (CYP) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Susanna STEPANYAN (ARM) - Pauline CUQ (FRA) @ U40 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Katarina KRISTO (CRO) - Samira BOCK (GER) @ U63 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Bishal Singh KONTHOUJAM (IND) - Tilegen TYNARBAY (KAZ) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Benjamin MATASEJE (SVK) - Khuderchuluun BAYARTSENGEL (MGL) @ U90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Tasha CANCELA (USA) - Sarah SOUZA (BRA) @ U57 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Yamato FUKUDA (JPN) - Jurabek ABDULLAEV (UZB) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Daniele ACCOGLI (ITA) - Yashyuzak ASHIROV (TKM) @ U90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Airi YAZAWA (JPN) - Maria DINIZ (BRA) @ U63 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Adam KOPECKY (CZE) - Musa SIMSEK (TUR) @ U73 Final - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Ahmed ABDELSAMIEA (EGY) - Huseyn MAMMEDOV (AZE) @ O90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Katarzyna SOBIERAJSKA (POL) - Anna-Monta OLEK (GER) @ U70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Alexandru MATEI (ROU) - Petros CHRISTODOULIDES (CYP) @ U50 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Balnur ABDESHOVA (KAZ) - Sarantuya DELGERSAIKHAN (MGL) @ U48 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Anna SANTOS (BRA) - Madina PARAGULGOVA (KAZ) @ O70 Final - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Chong-You LIN (TPE) - Arnaud MITEGANO (BDI) @ U55 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Akhliya MUMINOVA (TJK) - Ayana SATKYNALIYEVA (KAZ) @ U52 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Felipe LIMA (BRA) - Kamran SULEYMANOV (AZE) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Nodar ONOPRIENKO (RUS) - Irakli DEMETRASHVILI (GEO) @ O90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Keiji TSUJIOKA (JPN) - Nursultan ZAIZAGALIYEV (KAZ) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Merve AZAK (TUR) - Aya LOUCHENE (FRA) @ U44 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Vera RASPE (NED) - Sarantuya OTGONJARGAL (MGL) @ U52 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Firuzdzhoni MELIBOIZODA (TJK) - Styopa DARBINYAN (ARM) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Giorgia HAGIANU (ROU) - Paulina TURCAN (MDA) @ U40 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
David DYSHEL (ISR) - Finn SCHROEDER (CAN) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Hanife OZCAN (TUR) - Anastasiia BALABAN (BUL) @ U44 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Racha Schehrazed RAMDANE (ALG) - Agata PALKA (POL) @ U63 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Saikhan SHABIKHANOV (RUS) - Rostyslav BEREZHNYI (UKR) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
George UDSILAURI (GER) - Roy SIVAN (ISR) @ U90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Yael VAN HEEMST (NED) - Evelina KLEINYTE (LTU) @ U70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Ryunosuke OTAKE (JPN) - Nikita BATII (UKR) @ U81 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Giga TATIASHVILI (GEO) - Ibrohimjon ELMURODOV (TJK) @ O90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Narmin AMIRLI (AZE) - Natalija STANOJEVIC (USA) @ O70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Mykyta HOLOBORODKO (UKR) - Nurkanat SERIKBAYEV (KAZ) @ U50 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Alexia NASCIMENTO (BRA) - Balnur ABDESHOVA (KAZ) @ U48 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Berat BAHADIR (TUR) - Chong-You LIN (TPE) @ U55 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Roy SIVAN (ISR) - Dzhavad GUSEINOV (RUS) @ U90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Katarzyna SOBIERAJSKA (POL) - Juliette DIOLLOT (FRA) @ U70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Kako CHAPURISHVILI (GEO) - Bat-Orgil BATTULGA (MGL) @ U50 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Anastasiia BALABAN (BUL) - Ayuna MIYAGI (JPN) @ U44 Bronze - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Asya TAVANO (ITA) - Hilal OZTURK (TUR) @ O70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Bence FARKAS (HUN) - Vladyslav KOLOBOV (UKR) @ U55 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Buketnur KARABULUT (TUR) - Ana Viktorija PULJIZ (CRO) @ U48 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Vladyslav KOLOBOV (UKR) - Chong-You LIN (TPE) @ U55 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Nodar ONOPRIENKO (RUS) - Huseyn MAMMEDOV (AZE) @ O90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Keiji TSUJIOKA (JPN) - Georgios BALARJISHVILI (CYP) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Evelyn BEATON (CAN) - Aya LOUCHENE (FRA) @ U44 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Ariane TORO SOLER (ESP) - Alexandra PASCA (ROU) @ U52 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Darrick GARCIA (PUR) - Bishal Singh KONTHOUJAM (IND) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Aidar ARAPOV (KAZ) - Tymur VALIEIEV (UKR) @ U81 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Joanne VAN LIESHOUT (NED) - Habibe AFYONLU (TUR) @ U63 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Adam TSECHOEV (RUS) - Alexandre TAMA (FRA) @ U73 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Jahja NURKOVIC (MNE) - Michal KOWALCZYK (POL) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Maria GIMENEZ (VEN) - Diana BURKEYEVA (KAZ) @ U44 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Ozlem YILDIZ (TUR) - Sarah SOUZA (BRA) @ U57 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Abrek NAGUCHEV (RUS) - Dato DVALISHVILI (GEO) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Peter SAFRANY (HUN) - Martynas PASKEVICIUS (LTU) @ U90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Shehata AFNAN (EGY) - Constantina ANTONIOU (CYP) @ U70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Nikita BATII (UKR) - Ozodi NOSIROV (TJK) @ U81 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Simon POPOV (CAN) - Mitsuki SUGAWARA (JPN) @ O90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Anna-Monta OLEK (GER) - Yael VAN HEEMST (NED) @ U70 Bronze - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Alexandru MATEI (ROU) - Chun-Kai HSU (TPE) @ U50 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Iasmina COVACIU (ROU) - Aruzhan YEREZHEPOVA (KAZ) @ U48 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Cauan MENDES (BRA) - Shukran ZAMANLI (AZE) @ U55 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Veronica TONIOLO (ITA) - Palina SLESARENKA (BLR) @ U52 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Bulgantamir DAVAADORJ (MGL) - Pablo DIAZ (PAN) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Ghjuliana BALLO (FRA) - Mukhayoo AKHMATOVA (UZB) @ U40 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Madina PARAGULGOVA (KAZ) - Zanet MICHAILIDOU (CYP) @ O70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Nijat MAMMADLI (AZE) - David ICKES (GER) @ U55 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Alexia NASCIMENTO (BRA) - Elizza BAKHODIROVA (UZB) @ U48 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Turan BAYRAMOV (AZE) - Bulgantamir DAVAADORJ (MGL) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Rebeka VENCESLAU (BRA) - Paulina TURCAN (MDA) @ U40 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Aquilina CHAYEB (LIB) - Melissa HERRERA (USA) @ U63 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Yamato FUKUDA (JPN) - Mateo MEJIA (COL) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Sheng-Kai LIN (TPE) - Roy SIVAN (ISR) @ U90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Aytaj GARDASHKHANLI (AZE) - Alice PEREIRA (POR) @ U57 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Daniel SZEGEDI (HUN) - Michail TSOUTLASVILI (GRE) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Gizo GUGUNASHVILI (GEO) - Borislav VLADOV (BUL) @ U90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Katarina KRISTO (CRO) - Maria DINIZ (BRA) @ U63 Bronze - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Jair HAHN (SUR) - Herculas PRETORIUS (ZIM) @ U81 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Jean CARLETTI (ITA) - Mikita STARAVOITAU (BLR) @ O90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Moka KUWAGATA (JPN) - Namuunaa TUVSHINTUGS (MGL) @ U70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Chun-Kai HSU (TPE) - Angel HERBERT (MEX) @ U50 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Nemesis CANDELO (PAN) - Elizza BAKHODIROVA (UZB) @ U48 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Bakhrom BOTUROV (UZB) - Robbe DEMETS (BEL) @ U55 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Saule ALMAZOVA (KGZ) - Lycia GUEBLI (FRA) @ U52 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Michele SCHIRALDI (ITA) - Talha BUYUKESER (TUR) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Giga TATIASHVILI (GEO) - Mitsuki SUGAWARA (JPN) @ O90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Kamran SULEYMANOV (AZE) - Chyngyzkhan SAGYNALIEV (KGZ) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Khalimajon KURBANOVA (UZB) - Konul ALIYEVA (AZE) @ U44 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Rizvan MAGOMADOV (RUS) - Daviti BAKHBAKHASHVILI (GEO) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Muberra GUNES (TUR) - Sofia AFANASEVA (RUS) @ U40 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Samira BOCK (GER) - Yelyzaveta LYTVYNENKO (UKR) @ U63 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Mateo MEJIA (COL) - Vahe AGHANYAN (ARM) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Daniele ACCOGLI (ITA) - Gizo GUGUNASHVILI (GEO) @ U90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Anna SANTOS (BRA) - Khosiyat MASHARIPOVA (UZB) @ O70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Chun-Kai HSU (TPE) - Mykyta HOLOBORODKO (UKR) @ U50 Bronze - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Elizza BAKHODIROVA (UZB) - Diana GAGOSHIDZE-FILKINA (GEO) @ U48 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Junnosuke TODAKA (JPN) - Kenny LIVEZE (FRA) @ U90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Anna-Monta OLEK (GER) - Una DOLGILEVICA (LAT) @ U70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Tegan YUASA (USA) - Petros CHRISTODOULIDES (CYP) @ U50 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Merve AZAK (TUR) - Maria GIMENEZ (VEN) @ U44 Final - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Erica SIMONETTI (ITA) - Shakhida NARMUKHAMEDOVA (KGZ) @ O70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Yam WOLCZAK (ISR) - Yafim VITKOUSKI (BLR) @ U55 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Assunta SCUTTO (ITA) - Buketnur KARABULUT (TUR) @ U48 Bronze - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Sobirjon KARIMOV (UZB) - Vladyslav KOLOBOV (UKR) @ U55 Bronze - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Irakli DEMETRASHVILI (GEO) - Alin BAGRIN (MDA) @ O90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Turan BAYRAMOV (AZE) - Nursultan ZAIZAGALIYEV (KAZ) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Kundyz ZHYLKYBAY (KAZ) - Mansi MANSI (IND) @ U44 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Veronica TONIOLO (ITA) - Marisol TORRO (USA) @ U52 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Tilegen TYNARBAY (KAZ) - Ikromchon QURBONOV (TJK) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Nikita BATII (UKR) - Aidar ARAPOV (KAZ) @ U81 Bronze - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Alessia CORRAO (BEL) - Racha Schehrazed RAMDANE (ALG) @ U63 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Ganijon GANIEV (TJK) - Vugar TALIBOV (AZE) @ U73 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Dimitri GAMKRELIDZE (USA) @ Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Merve AZAK (TUR) - Khalimajon KURBANOVA (UZB) @ U44 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Karla VALENCIA (ECU) - Florentina IVANESCU (ROU) @ U57 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Jaloliddin BOLTABOEV (UZB) - Bishal Singh KONTHOUJAM (IND) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Kenny LIVEZE (FRA) - Anarbek ISHENBAEV (KGZ) @ U90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Ange Ciella NIRAGIRA (BDI) - Symbat DUISENBAY (KAZ) @ U70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Ikhvan EDILSULTANOV (RUS) - Herculas PRETORIUS (ZIM) @ U81 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Bernardo ROSA (BRA) - Aristotelis Aris LEONIDIS (GRE) @ O90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Ai TSUNODA (ESP) - Moka KUWAGATA (JPN) @ U70 Final - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Mykyta HOLOBORODKO (UKR) - Nika BACHIASHVILI (GEO) @ U50 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Tababi Devi THANGJAM (IND) - Anna KRIZA (HUN) @ U48 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Berat BAHADIR (TUR) - Erbol ABASBEKOV (KGZ) @ U55 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Ariane TORO SOLER (ESP) - Akhliya MUMINOVA (TJK) @ U52 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Dominic RODRIGUEZ (USA) - Daniil VEHIIEV (UKR) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Alima ZHUMAGALIYEVA (KAZ) - Priya PRIYA (IND) @ U40 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Shakhida NARMUKHAMEDOVA (KGZ) - Narmin AMIRLI (AZE) @ O70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Anakin Cyrus MENDOZA (USA) - Battsengel KHOROLSUREN (MGL) @ Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Raquel BRITO (POR) - Buketnur KARABULUT (TUR) @ U48 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Daniil VEHIIEV (UKR) - Nursultan ZAIZAGALIYEV (KAZ) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Alima ZHUMAGALIYEVA (KAZ) - Chiara Antonina DISPENZA (ITA) @ U40 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Laura VAZQUEZ (ESP) - Joanne VAN LIESHOUT (NED) @ U63 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Abrek NAGUCHEV (RUS) - Matheus PEREIRA (BRA) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Daniele ACCOGLI (ITA) - Dzhavad GUSEINOV (RUS) @ U90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Chen-Hua YEH (TPE) - Ayaulym KUANYSHOVA (KAZ) @ U57 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Rejepguly DOVRANOV (TKM) @ Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Dzhavad GUSEINOV (RUS) - Amr ABDELREHIM (CAN) @ Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Lidia BRANCHEVA (BUL) - Alessia CORRAO (BEL) @ U63 Bronze - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Renan FURTADO (BRA) - Akaki JAPARIDZE (GEO) @ U81 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Irakli DEMETRASHVILI (GEO) - Yash GHANGAS (IND) @ O90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Elisabeth PFLUGBEIL (GER) - Luana CARVALHO (BRA) @ U70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Mykyta HOLOBORODKO (UKR) - Khusan TURSINOV (UZB) @ U50 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Diana GAGOSHIDZE-FILKINA (GEO) - Eveleen DIEP (USA) @ U48 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Vincenzo SKENDERI (ITA) - Sarvar ABDUSHUKUROV (TJK) @ U55 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Anika SCHICHO (AUT) - Vladyslava SNITKO (UKR) @ U52 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Andarbek ARSUNUKAEV (RUS) - Vasileios BRIOLAS (GRE) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Huseyn MAMMEDOV (AZE) - Mitsuki SUGAWARA (JPN) @ O90 Bronze - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Turan BAYRAMOV (AZE) - Chyngyzkhan SAGYNALIEV (KGZ) @ U60 Bronze - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Laura SOKEN (BRA) - Mansi MANSI (IND) @ U44 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Nicolas KUNZE (GER) - Braden DIXON (CAN) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Susanna STEPANYAN (ARM) - Alima ZHUMAGALIYEVA (KAZ) @ U40 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Alessia CORRAO (BEL) - Josephine HADDOW (AUS) @ U63 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Abrek NAGUCHEV (RUS) - Bishal Singh KONTHOUJAM (IND) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Dzhavad GUSEINOV (RUS) - Kairatbek SABIT (KAZ) @ U90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Asya TAVANO (ITA) - Asia DOUGLAS (CAN) @ O70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Nika BACHIASHVILI (GEO) - Alexandru MATEI (ROU) @ U50 Bronze - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Raquel BRITO (POR) - Chloe DEVERSAIN (FRA) @ U48 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Katarina KRISTO (CRO) - Habibe AFYONLU (TUR) @ U63 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Adam KOPECKY (CZE) - Luigi CENTRACCHIO (ITA) @ U73 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Daniele ACCOGLI (ITA) - Junnosuke TODAKA (JPN) @ U90 Bronze - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Dayana TALGAT (KAZ) - Moka KUWAGATA (JPN) @ U70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Louis PESTELARD (FRA) - Abdullokh SAIFULLOEV (TJK) @ U50 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Myrzaiym DUISHONBEKOVA (KGZ) - Emilija Ema TESANOVIC (CAN) @ U48 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Anna SANTOS (BRA) - Ion YAMAKI (JPN) @ O70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Cauan MENDES (BRA) - Joaquim ROVIRA (POR) @ U55 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Anna KRIZA (HUN) - Alexia NASCIMENTO (BRA) @ U48 Bronze - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Berat BAHADIR (TUR) - Vincenzo SKENDERI (ITA) @ U55 Bronze - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Giga TATIASHVILI (GEO) - Mathias ANGLIONIN (FRA) @ O90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Marlen ADIL (KAZ) - Kamran SULEYMANOV (AZE) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Ayuna MIYAGI (JPN) - Tereza BODNAROVA (CZE) @ U44 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Liliia NUGAEVA (RUS) - Mariam AMKHADOVA (RUS) @ U52 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Christos GEORGHIOU (CYP) - Jahja NURKOVIC (MNE) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Miljan RADULJ (SRB) - Ikhvan EDILSULTANOV (RUS) @ U81 Bronze - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Pauline CUQ (FRA) - Ni CHUNG (TPE) @ U40 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Matin RZAZADE (AZE) - Samuel SALVO (ITA) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Laura SOKEN (BRA) - Ayuna MIYAGI (JPN) @ U44 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Sarah SOUZA (BRA) - Kseniia GALITSKAIA (RUS) @ U57 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Tilegen TYNARBAY (KAZ) - Jahja NURKOVIC (MNE) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Stanislav STEFANOV (BUL) - Mukhammadkodir MANSUROV (UZB) @ U90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Juliette DIOLLOT (FRA) - Carolina MENGUCCI (ITA) @ U70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Akaki JAPARIDZE (GEO) - Shatlyk SEYITMURADOV (TKM) @ U81 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Nodar ONOPRIENKO (RUS) - Daniel UDSILAURI (GER) @ O90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Asia DOUGLAS (CAN) - Olga MIKHEEVA (RUS) @ O70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Nurkanat SERIKBAYEV (KAZ) - Mendsaikhan NYAMSUREN (MGL) @ U50 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Ana Viktorija PULJIZ (CRO) - Carlotta AVANZATO (ITA) @ U48 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Chong-You LIN (TPE) - Robbe DEMETS (BEL) @ U55 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Marisol TORRO (USA) - Lycia GUEBLI (FRA) @ U52 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Nursultan ZAIZAGALIYEV (KAZ) - Muhammed DEMIREL (TUR) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Anna SANTOS (BRA) - Asya TAVANO (ITA) @ O70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Abdelatif El-Mahdi BOUBETRA (ALG) - Yuma SATO (JPN) @ U55 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Anna KRIZA (HUN) - Ana Viktorija PULJIZ (CRO) @ U48 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Zakariae ELMAALLEM (MAR) - Marlen ADIL (KAZ) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Luca MAMIRA (HUN) - Sofia AFANASEVA (RUS) @ U40 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Emma CALDWELL (CAN) - Habibe AFYONLU (TUR) @ U63 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Michail TSOUTLASVILI (GRE) - Rostyslav BEREZHNYI (UKR) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Junnosuke TODAKA (JPN) - Peter SAFRANY (HUN) @ U90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Shukurjon AMINOVA (UZB) - Kiera WESTLAKE (CAN) @ U57 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Saikhan SHABIKHANOV (RUS) - Abel BAKYTBEK UULU (KGZ) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Kairatbek SABIT (KAZ) @ Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Habibe AFYONLU (TUR) - Airi YAZAWA (JPN) @ U63 Final - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Tim MOELLER (GER) - Shatlyk SEYITMURADOV (TKM) @ U81 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Ivan SHCHERBA (UKR) - Alin BAGRIN (MDA) @ O90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Anna-Monta OLEK (GER) - Namuunaa TUVSHINTUGS (MGL) @ U70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Nika BACHIASHVILI (GEO) - Louis PESTELARD (FRA) @ U50 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Raquel BRITO (POR) - Alina SHYLOVA (UKR) @ U48 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Nijat MAMMADLI (AZE) - Battsengel KHOROLSUREN (MGL) @ U55 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Kaori TADA (JPN) - Zeynab MAMMADOVA (AZE) @ U52 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Keiji TSUJIOKA (JPN) - Artyk SHAMBETOV (KGZ) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Sung Min LEE (AUS) - Nodar ONOPRIENKO (RUS) @ O90 Bronze - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Marlen ADIL (KAZ) - Nursultan ZAIZAGALIYEV (KAZ) @ U60 Bronze - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Marina VOROBEVA (RUS) - Ayuna MIYAGI (JPN) @ U44 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Buketnur KARABULUT (TUR) - Dillola DIHKANBOYEVA (UZB) @ U48 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Chyngyzkhan SAGYNALIEV (KGZ) - Viljar LIPARD (EST) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Pauline CUQ (FRA) - Chiara Antonina DISPENZA (ITA) @ U40 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Shynar UZBEKOVA (KAZ) - Ruo-Ting LAI (TPE) @ U63 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Tilegen TYNARBAY (KAZ) - Matheus PEREIRA (BRA) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Junnosuke TODAKA (JPN) - Mansur RAHMON (TJK) @ U90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Hilal OZTURK (TUR) - Carmen DIJKSTRA (NED) @ O70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Romain VALADIER PICARD (FRA) - Nurkanat SERIKBAYEV (KAZ) @ U50 Final - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Ryunosuke OTAKE (JPN) - Tymur VALIEIEV (UKR) @ U81 Final - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Racha Schehrazed RAMDANE (ALG) - Katarina KRISTO (CRO) @ U63 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Musa SIMSEK (TUR) - Gustavo GOMES (BRA) @ U73 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Benjamin MATASEJE (SVK) - Roy SIVAN (ISR) @ U90 Bronze - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Shiau-Yun TSAI (TPE) - Namuunaa TUVSHINTUGS (MGL) @ U70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Mendsaikhan NYAMSUREN (MGL) - Ismayil GANBARLI (AZE) @ U50 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Anneliese FIELDER (AUS) - Gulruh BAYRAMGELDIYEVA (TKM) @ U48 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Liz NGELEBEYA (FRA) - Madina PARAGULGOVA (KAZ) @ O70 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Elias CUEVAS AGUILAR (MEX) - Shukran ZAMANLI (AZE) @ U55 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Hikari YOSHIOKA (JPN) - Ana Viktorija PULJIZ (CRO) @ U48 Final - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Yuma SATO (JPN) - Chong-You LIN (TPE) @ U55 Final - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Mitsuki SUGAWARA (JPN) - Sung Min LEE (AUS) @ O90 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Daviti BAKHBAKHASHVILI (GEO) - Chyngyzkhan SAGYNALIEV (KGZ) @ U60 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Gulshan BASHIROVA (AZE) - Aisuluu MUSAKULOVA (KGZ) @ U44 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Ariane TORO SOLER (ESP) - Mariam AMKHADOVA (RUS) @ U52 Bronze - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019
25 Sep 2019
Matheus PEREIRA (BRA) - Dimitri GAMKRELIDZE (USA) @ U66 - Cadet World Championships Almaty 2019