IBSA World Championships Lisbon - Event

IBSA World Championships Lisbon

  • Date: 16 Nov 2018 - 17 Nov 2018
  • Place: Lisbon, Portugal
  • Type: IBSA World Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Soo-Hee Choi KOR KOR Shahana Hajiyeva AZE AZE
Ramona Brussig GER GER Inna Cherniak UKR UKR
Zeynep Celik TUR TUR Junko Hirose JPN JPN
Song-Lee Jin KOR KOR Iryna Husieva UKR UKR
Alana Martins Maldonado BRA BRA Vasila Aliboeva UZB UZB
Hongyu Wang CHN CHN Ha-Yeong Park KOR KOR
Ishak Ouldkouider ALG ALG Olzhas Orazalyuly KAZ KAZ
Sid Ali Lamri ALG ALG Bayram Mustafayev AZE AZE
Feruz Sayidov UZB UZB Seungjun Yang KOR KOR
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Jung-Min Lee KOR KOR
Oleksandr Nazarenko UKR UKR Vladimir Fedin RUS RUS
Sam Ingram GBR GBR Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO
Woohyeok Song KOR KOR Mohammadreza Kheirollahzadeh IRI IRI
3/5
Sandrine Martinet FRA FRA Ecem Tasin TUR TUR
Kai-Lin Lee TPE TPE Aygul Faizullina RUS RUS
Priscilla Gagne CAN CAN Sevinch Salaeva UZB UZB
Cherine Abdellaoui ALG ALG Nayeong Song KOR KOR
Zhilian Lin CHN CHN Maria Nubea Dos Santos Lins BRA BRA
Parvina Samandarova UZB UZB Seo-Hyun Kim KOR KOR
Olga Pozdnysheva RUS RUS Duygu Cete Artar TUR TUR
Nicolina Pernheim SWE SWE Yue Wang CHN CHN
Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE Lenia Ruvalcaba MEX MEX
Olga Zabrodskaia RUS RUS Lucija Breskovic CRO CRO
Rebeca Silva BRA BRA Meg Emmerich BRA BRA
Feruzakhon Yusupova UZB UZB Carolina Costa ITA ITA
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Orkhan Garayev AZE AZE
Davyd Khorava UKR UKR Utkirjon Nigmatov UZB UZB
Giorgi Gamjashvili GEO GEO Robert Tanaka USA USA
Bachuki Shelia GEO GEO Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE
Nikolai Kornhass GER GER Vasili Kutuev RUS RUS
Ruslan Albagachiev RUS RUS Nurbek Mirzaev UZB UZB
Nathan Petit FRA FRA Oleksandr Kosinov UKR UKR
Oleg Cretul MDA MDA Vahid Nouri IRI IRI
Elliot Stewart GBR GBR Rovshan Safarov AZE AZE
Benjamin Goodrich USA USA Christopher Skelley GBR GBR
Abdula Kuramagomedov RUS RUS Anatoly Shevchenko RUS RUS
Shirin Sharipov UZB UZB Gaidar Gaidarov RUS RUS
Wilians Silva de Araujo BRA BRA Ilham Zakiyev AZE AZE
Zhao Xu CHN CHN Sherzod Namozov UZB UZB
1/2
Aygul Faizullina RUS RUS Soo-Hee Choi KOR KOR
Ecem Tasin TUR TUR Shahana Hajiyeva AZE AZE
Ramona Brussig GER GER Nayeong Song KOR KOR
Inna Cherniak UKR UKR Sevinch Salaeva UZB UZB
Zeynep Celik TUR TUR Seo-Hyun Kim KOR KOR
Junko Hirose JPN JPN Maria Nubea Dos Santos Lins BRA BRA
Song-Lee Jin KOR KOR Yue Wang CHN CHN
Iryna Husieva UKR UKR Duygu Cete Artar TUR TUR
Alana Martins Maldonado BRA BRA Lucija Breskovic CRO CRO
Vasila Aliboeva UZB UZB Lenia Ruvalcaba MEX MEX
Carolina Costa ITA ITA Hongyu Wang CHN CHN
Meg Emmerich BRA BRA Ha-Yeong Park KOR KOR
Sherzod Namozov UZB UZB Ishak Ouldkouider ALG ALG
Orkhan Garayev AZE AZE Olzhas Orazalyuly KAZ KAZ
Sid Ali Lamri ALG ALG Robert Tanaka USA USA
Bayram Mustafayev AZE AZE Utkirjon Nigmatov UZB UZB
Feruz Sayidov UZB UZB Vasili Kutuev RUS RUS
Seungjun Yang KOR KOR Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE
Oleksandr Kosinov UKR UKR Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE
Jung-Min Lee KOR KOR Nurbek Mirzaev UZB UZB
Oleksandr Nazarenko UKR UKR Rovshan Safarov AZE AZE
Vahid Nouri IRI IRI Vladimir Fedin RUS RUS
Anatoly Shevchenko RUS RUS Sam Ingram GBR GBR
Christopher Skelley GBR GBR Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO
Ilham Zakiyev AZE AZE Woohyeok Song KOR KOR
Gaidar Gaidarov RUS RUS Mohammadreza Kheirollahzadeh IRI IRI
5/7
Yuliya Halinska UKR UKR Sandrine Martinet FRA FRA
Lobar Khurramova UZB UZB Kai-Lin Lee TPE TPE
Alesya Stepanyuk RUS RUS Priscilla Gagne CAN CAN
Cherine Abdellaoui ALG ALG Yanqing Li CHN CHN
Zhilian Lin CHN CHN Sabina Abdullayeva AZE AZE
Zeynab Gaurgashvili RUS RUS Parvina Samandarova UZB UZB
Manon Cellier FRA FRA Olga Pozdnysheva RUS RUS
Khanim Huseynova AZE AZE Nicolina Pernheim SWE SWE
Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE Gaeun Lee KOR KOR
Olga Zabrodskaia RUS RUS Kazusa Ogawa JPN JPN
Rebeca Silva BRA BRA Tatiana Savostyanova RUS RUS
Feruzakhon Yusupova UZB UZB Prescillia Leze FRA FRA
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Yadamdorj Sukhbaatar MGL MGL
Davyd Khorava UKR UKR Namig Abasli AZE AZE
Marcos Falcon Tovar VEN VEN Giorgi Gamjashvili GEO GEO
Osvaldas Bareikis LTU LTU Bachuki Shelia GEO GEO
Nikolai Kornhass GER GER Dmytro Solovey UKR UKR
Ruslan Albagachiev RUS RUS Aramitsu Kitazono JPN JPN
Nathan Petit FRA FRA Abel Vazquez ESP ESP
Oleg Cretul MDA MDA Helios Latchoumanaya FRA FRA
Elliot Stewart GBR GBR Arthur Cavalcante BRA BRA
Oliver Upmann GER GER Benjamin Goodrich USA USA
Sharif Khalilov UZB UZB Abdula Kuramagomedov RUS RUS
Hamza Harkat ALG ALG Shirin Sharipov UZB UZB
Wilians Silva de Araujo BRA BRA Kento Masaki JPN JPN
Zhao Xu CHN CHN Borja Pahissa ESP ESP
9/12
Giulia Pereira BRA BRA Yuliya Halinska UKR UKR
Liqing Li CHN CHN Sandrine Martinet FRA FRA
Lobar Khurramova UZB UZB Viktoriya Potapova RUS RUS
Carmen Brussig GER GER Kai-Lin Lee TPE TPE
Semra Akgul TUR TUR Priscilla Gagne CAN CAN
Yanqing Li CHN CHN Yajaira Lopez COL COL
Nafisa Sheripboeva UZB UZB Zhilian Lin CHN CHN
Natalia Ovchinnikova RUS RUS Sabina Abdullayeva AZE AZE
Jelena Breskovic CRO CRO Zeynab Gaurgashvili RUS RUS
Marissa Arndt USA USA Parvina Samandarova UZB UZB
Manon Cellier FRA FRA Marta Arce Payno ESP ESP
Cynthia Paige Simon USA USA Olga Pozdnysheva RUS RUS
Khanim Huseynova AZE AZE Lucia Araujo BRA BRA
Nadia Boggiano ARG ARG Nicolina Pernheim SWE SWE
Angelique Quessandier FRA FRA Gaeun Lee KOR KOR
Matilde Lauria ITA ITA Olga Zabrodskaia RUS RUS
Christella Garcia USA USA Kazusa Ogawa JPN JPN
Anastasiia Harnyk UKR UKR Rebeca Silva BRA BRA
Sarah Chung USA USA Tatiana Savostyanova RUS RUS
Mesme Tasbag TUR TUR Feruzakhon Yusupova UZB UZB
Prescillia Leze FRA FRA Altantsetseg Nyamaa MGL MGL
Sergio Ibanez Banon ESP ESP Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Bryam Gerardo Aburto MEX MEX Yadamdorj Sukhbaatar MGL MGL
Borja Pahissa ESP ESP Mouloud Noura ALG ALG
Wayne Phipps AUS AUS Davyd Khorava UKR UKR
Namig Abasli AZE AZE Azamat Turumbetov KAZ KAZ
Marcos Falcon Tovar VEN VEN Victor Rudenko RUS RUS
Magnos Nhanco POR POR Giorgi Gamjashvili GEO GEO
Puqi Wu CHN CHN Osvaldas Bareikis LTU LTU
Temirzhan Daulet KAZ KAZ Bachuki Shelia GEO GEO
Takamasa Nagai JPN JPN Nikolai Kornhass GER GER
Hidayet Sevinc TUR TUR Dmytro Solovey UKR UKR
Ruslan Albagachiev RUS RUS Adnan Gutic USA USA
Aramitsu Kitazono JPN JPN Seyed Omid Nouri Jafari IRI IRI
Nathan Petit FRA FRA José Effron ARG ARG
Abel Vazquez ESP ESP Avtandil Kirkitadze GEO GEO
Oleg Cretul MDA MDA Malik Kurbanov RUS RUS
Daniel Goral GER GER Helios Latchoumanaya FRA FRA
Yanchen Li CHN CHN Elliot Stewart GBR GBR
Arthur Cavalcante BRA BRA Ricky Ties USA USA
Antonio Tenorio BRA BRA Oliver Upmann GER GER
Oleksandr Pominov UKR UKR Benjamin Goodrich USA USA
Sharif Khalilov UZB UZB Ehsan Mousanezhad Karmozdi IRI IRI
Yoshikazu Matsumoto JPN JPN Abdula Kuramagomedov RUS RUS
Hamza Harkat ALG ALG Onur Tastan TUR TUR
Artemii Bogomolov RUS RUS Shirin Sharipov UZB UZB
William Montero Lopez VEN VEN Wilians Silva de Araujo BRA BRA
Theoklitos Papachristos GRE GRE Kento Masaki JPN JPN
Zhao Xu CHN CHN Henry Borges URU URU
13/16
Zaur Dzhabrailov RUS RUS Bryam Gerardo Aburto MEX MEX
Borja Pahissa ESP ESP Takaaki Hirai JPN JPN
Miguel Vieira POR POR Wayne Phipps AUS AUS
Diego Piedrahita COL COL Namig Abasli AZE AZE
Robert Kim USA USA Magnos Nhanco POR POR
Temirzhan Daulet KAZ KAZ Federico Dura ITA ITA
Yergali Shamey KAZ KAZ Takamasa Nagai JPN JPN
Faical Chebieb ALG ALG Hidayet Sevinc TUR TUR
Cyril Jonard FRA FRA Aramitsu Kitazono JPN JPN
Abel Vazquez ESP ESP Temirbolat Tashekenov KAZ KAZ
Daniel Goral GER GER Leon Choinski POL POL
Marc Milano GER GER Yanchen Li CHN CHN
Jason Grandry FRA FRA Antonio Tenorio BRA BRA
Justin Karn CAN CAN Zhao Xu CHN CHN
1/4
Yuliya Halinska UKR UKR Aygul Faizullina RUS RUS
Soo-Hee Choi KOR KOR Sandrine Martinet FRA FRA
Ecem Tasin TUR TUR Viktoriya Potapova RUS RUS
Shahana Hajiyeva AZE AZE Kai-Lin Lee TPE TPE
Ramona Brussig GER GER Alesya Stepanyuk RUS RUS
Priscilla Gagne CAN CAN Nayeong Song KOR KOR
Inna Cherniak UKR UKR Cherine Abdellaoui ALG ALG
Sevinch Salaeva UZB UZB Yajaira Lopez COL COL
Zeynep Celik TUR TUR Zhilian Lin CHN CHN
Seo-Hyun Kim KOR KOR Sabina Abdullayeva AZE AZE
Junko Hirose JPN JPN Zeynab Gaurgashvili RUS RUS
Parvina Samandarova UZB UZB Maria Nubea Dos Santos Lins BRA BRA
Song-Lee Jin KOR KOR Marta Arce Payno ESP ESP
Olga Pozdnysheva RUS RUS Yue Wang CHN CHN
Lucia Araujo BRA BRA Iryna Husieva UKR UKR
Nicolina Pernheim SWE SWE Duygu Cete Artar TUR TUR
Alana Martins Maldonado BRA BRA Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE
Gaeun Lee KOR KOR Lucija Breskovic CRO CRO
Olga Zabrodskaia RUS RUS Vasila Aliboeva UZB UZB
Lenia Ruvalcaba MEX MEX Kazusa Ogawa JPN JPN
Rebeca Silva BRA BRA Carolina Costa ITA ITA
Tatiana Savostyanova RUS RUS Hongyu Wang CHN CHN
Meg Emmerich BRA BRA Feruzakhon Yusupova UZB UZB
Ha-Yeong Park KOR KOR Altantsetseg Nyamaa MGL MGL
Sherzod Namozov UZB UZB Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Yadamdorj Sukhbaatar MGL MGL Ishak Ouldkouider ALG ALG
Henry Borges URU URU Orkhan Garayev AZE AZE
Mouloud Noura ALG ALG Olzhas Orazalyuly KAZ KAZ
Davyd Khorava UKR UKR Sid Ali Lamri ALG ALG
Azamat Turumbetov KAZ KAZ Robert Tanaka USA USA
Bayram Mustafayev AZE AZE Victor Rudenko RUS RUS
Utkirjon Nigmatov UZB UZB Giorgi Gamjashvili GEO GEO
Feruz Sayidov UZB UZB Osvaldas Bareikis LTU LTU
Vasili Kutuev RUS RUS Bachuki Shelia GEO GEO
Nikolai Kornhass GER GER Seungjun Yang KOR KOR
Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE Dmytro Solovey UKR UKR
Oleksandr Kosinov UKR UKR Adnan Gutic USA USA
Seyed Omid Nouri Jafari IRI IRI Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE
Jung-Min Lee KOR KOR José Effron ARG ARG
Avtandil Kirkitadze GEO GEO Nurbek Mirzaev UZB UZB
Oleksandr Nazarenko UKR UKR Malik Kurbanov RUS RUS
Helios Latchoumanaya FRA FRA Rovshan Safarov AZE AZE
Elliot Stewart GBR GBR Vahid Nouri IRI IRI
Vladimir Fedin RUS RUS Ricky Ties USA USA
Anatoly Shevchenko RUS RUS Oliver Upmann GER GER
Sam Ingram GBR GBR Benjamin Goodrich USA USA
Christopher Skelley GBR GBR Ehsan Mousanezhad Karmozdi IRI IRI
Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO Abdula Kuramagomedov RUS RUS
Ilham Zakiyev AZE AZE Onur Tastan TUR TUR
Woohyeok Song KOR KOR Shirin Sharipov UZB UZB
Wilians Silva de Araujo BRA BRA Gaidar Gaidarov RUS RUS
Mohammadreza Kheirollahzadeh IRI IRI Kento Masaki JPN JPN
1/8
Yuliya Halinska UKR UKR Paula Gomez ARG ARG
Giulia Pereira BRA BRA Aygul Faizullina RUS RUS
Liqing Li CHN CHN Soo-Hee Choi KOR KOR
Sandrine Martinet FRA FRA Cahide Eke TUR TUR
Ecem Tasin TUR TUR Lobar Khurramova UZB UZB
Viktoriya Potapova RUS RUS Karla Cardoso BRA BRA
Carmen Brussig GER GER Shahana Hajiyeva AZE AZE
Kai-Lin Lee TPE TPE Sawa Shimada JPN JPN
Alesya Stepanyuk RUS RUS Rocio Ledesma ARG ARG
Priscilla Gagne CAN CAN Liudmyla Lohatska UKR UKR
Semra Akgul TUR TUR Nayeong Song KOR KOR
Cherine Abdellaoui ALG ALG Sevda Valiyeva AZE AZE
Sevinch Salaeva UZB UZB Yanqing Li CHN CHN
Yajaira Lopez COL COL Ayumi Ishii JPN JPN
Zeynep Celik TUR TUR Nafisa Sheripboeva UZB UZB
Zhilian Lin CHN CHN Maria Liana Mutia USA USA
Natalia Ovchinnikova RUS RUS Seo-Hyun Kim KOR KOR
Laura Gonzalez COL COL Sabina Abdullayeva AZE AZE
Junko Hirose JPN JPN Jelena Breskovic CRO CRO
Zeynab Gaurgashvili RUS RUS Asia Giordano ITA ITA
Parvina Samandarova UZB UZB Elena Bogdanova RUS RUS
Marissa Arndt USA USA Maria Nubea Dos Santos Lins BRA BRA
Song-Lee Jin KOR KOR Manon Cellier FRA FRA
Hiroko Kudo JPN JPN Marta Arce Payno ESP ESP
Olga Pozdnysheva RUS RUS Iriskhon Kurbanbaeva UZB UZB
Cynthia Paige Simon USA USA Yue Wang CHN CHN
Lucia Araujo BRA BRA Ekaterina Buzmakova RUS RUS
Khanim Huseynova AZE AZE Iryna Husieva UKR UKR
Nicolina Pernheim SWE SWE Turuunaa Lkhaijav MGL MGL
Nadia Boggiano ARG ARG Duygu Cete Artar TUR TUR
Naomi Alejandra Soazo VEN VEN Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE
Gaeun Lee KOR KOR Raziye Ulucam TUR TUR
Lucija Breskovic CRO CRO Angelique Quessandier FRA FRA
Olga Zabrodskaia RUS RUS Theodora Paschalidou GRE GRE
Matilde Lauria ITA ITA Vasila Aliboeva UZB UZB
Lenia Ruvalcaba MEX MEX Christella Garcia USA USA
Natalie Greenhough GBR GBR Kazusa Ogawa JPN JPN
Rebeca Silva BRA BRA Arina Tryhubovich BLR BLR
Carolina Costa ITA ITA Anastasiia Harnyk UKR UKR
Tatiana Savostyanova RUS RUS Atsumi Nishimura JPN JPN
Hongyu Wang CHN CHN Sarah Chung USA USA
Mesme Tasbag TUR TUR Meg Emmerich BRA BRA
Danitza Yoccelin Sanabria Alcala VEN VEN Feruzakhon Yusupova UZB UZB
Ha-Yeong Park KOR KOR Prescillia Leze FRA FRA
Altantsetseg Nyamaa MGL MGL Katie Lee Davis USA USA
Sherzod Namozov UZB UZB Sergio Ibanez Banon ESP ESP
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Ronald Alex Hawthorne USA USA
Anuar Sariyev KAZ KAZ Yadamdorj Sukhbaatar MGL MGL
Ishak Ouldkouider ALG ALG Bryam Gerardo Aburto MEX MEX
Florin Alexandru Bologa ROU ROU Henry Borges URU URU
Min-Jae Lee KOR KOR Mouloud Noura ALG ALG
Takaaki Hirai JPN JPN Olzhas Orazalyuly KAZ KAZ
Davyd Khorava UKR UKR Satoshi Fujimoto JPN JPN
Sid Ali Lamri ALG ALG Wayne Phipps AUS AUS
Azamat Turumbetov KAZ KAZ Eduardo Gauto ARG ARG
Robert Tanaka USA USA Namig Abasli AZE AZE
Bayram Mustafayev AZE AZE Marcos Falcon Tovar VEN VEN
Luis Perez Diaz PUR PUR Victor Rudenko RUS RUS
Utkirjon Nigmatov UZB UZB Magnos Nhanco POR POR
Recep Ciftci TUR TUR Giorgi Gamjashvili GEO GEO
Feruz Sayidov UZB UZB Puqi Wu CHN CHN
Lois Leger FRA FRA Osvaldas Bareikis LTU LTU
Vasili Kutuev RUS RUS Federico Dura ITA ITA
Mehdi Meskine ALG ALG Bachuki Shelia GEO GEO
Nikolai Kornhass GER GER Alvaro Gavilan ESP ESP
Takamasa Nagai JPN JPN Seungjun Yang KOR KOR
Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE Hidayet Sevinc TUR TUR
Luan Pimentel BRA BRA Dmytro Solovey UKR UKR
Oleksandr Kosinov UKR UKR Ruslan Albagachiev RUS RUS
Adnan Gutic USA USA Grzegorz Sluzalek POL POL
Seyed Omid Nouri Jafari IRI IRI Daniel Powell GBR GBR
Aramitsu Kitazono JPN JPN Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE
Jung-Min Lee KOR KOR Nathan Petit FRA FRA
Jacque Joubert RSA RSA José Effron ARG ARG
Shamil Magomedov RUS RUS Avtandil Kirkitadze GEO GEO
Nurbek Mirzaev UZB UZB Temirbolat Tashekenov KAZ KAZ
Oleksandr Nazarenko UKR UKR Oleg Cretul MDA MDA
Ibrahim Bolukbasi TUR TUR Malik Kurbanov RUS RUS
Helios Latchoumanaya FRA FRA Abderrahmane Chetouane ALG ALG
Leon Choinski POL POL Rovshan Safarov AZE AZE
Shukhrat Boboev UZB UZB Elliot Stewart GBR GBR
Yanchen Li CHN CHN Vahid Nouri IRI IRI
Vladimir Fedin RUS RUS Arthur Cavalcante BRA BRA
Haruka Hirose JPN JPN Ricky Ties USA USA
Antonio Tenorio BRA BRA Anatoly Shevchenko RUS RUS
Inigo Gerboles ESP ESP Oliver Upmann GER GER
Sam Ingram GBR GBR Oleksandr Pominov UKR UKR
Benjamin Goodrich USA USA Kanan Abdulkhanli AZE AZE
Christopher Skelley GBR GBR Sharif Khalilov UZB UZB
Ehsan Mousanezhad Karmozdi IRI IRI Howard Wilson USA USA
Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO Yoshikazu Matsumoto JPN JPN
Ion Basoc MDA MDA Abdula Kuramagomedov RUS RUS
Ilham Zakiyev AZE AZE Hamza Harkat ALG ALG
Robert Anderson USA USA Onur Tastan TUR TUR
Woohyeok Song KOR KOR Artemii Bogomolov RUS RUS
Revaz Chikoidze GEO GEO Shirin Sharipov UZB UZB
Wilians Silva de Araujo BRA BRA Jack Hodgson GBR GBR
Gaidar Gaidarov RUS RUS William Montero Lopez VEN VEN
Mohammadreza Kheirollahzadeh IRI IRI Theoklitos Papachristos GRE GRE
Kevin Brousard USA USA Kento Masaki JPN JPN
Zhao Xu CHN CHN Orkhan Garayev AZE AZE
1/16
Cahide Eke TUR TUR Emmanouela Masourou GRE GRE
Michela Peli ITA ITA Katie Lee Davis USA USA
Sergio Ibanez Banon ESP ESP Karmpal IND IND
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Abdalla Abdelmoaty EGY EGY
Ronald Alex Hawthorne USA USA Schugga Nashwan GER GER
Anuar Sariyev KAZ KAZ Thiego Marques BRA BRA
Yadamdorj Sukhbaatar MGL MGL Sergio Mendes POR POR
Ishak Ouldkouider ALG ALG Zaur Dzhabrailov RUS RUS
Bryam Gerardo Aburto MEX MEX Nykyta Omelchuk UKR UKR
Henry Borges URU URU Uugankhuu Bolormaa MGL MGL
Orkhan Garayev AZE AZE Justin Karn CAN CAN
Vitalii Koriakin RUS RUS Mouloud Noura ALG ALG
Henrique Sousa POR POR Takaaki Hirai JPN JPN
Borja Pahissa ESP ESP Olzhas Orazalyuly KAZ KAZ
Satoshi Fujimoto JPN JPN Artem Merkulov RUS RUS
Miguel Vieira POR POR Sid Ali Lamri ALG ALG
Wayne Phipps AUS AUS Jinxin Ma CHN CHN
Azamat Turumbetov KAZ KAZ Luis Gavilan Lorenzo ESP ESP
Uladzislau Revenka BLR BLR Eduardo Gauto ARG ARG
Diego Piedrahita COL COL Robert Tanaka USA USA
Munkhbat Aajim MGL MGL Namig Abasli AZE AZE
Marcos Falcon Tovar VEN VEN David Garcia Orozco ESP ESP
Luis Perez Diaz PUR PUR Gabriel Nascimento BRA BRA
Oleksandr Shablii UKR UKR Victor Rudenko RUS RUS
Utkirjon Nigmatov UZB UZB Robert Kim USA USA
Magnos Nhanco POR POR Ndyebo Lamani RSA RSA
Recep Ciftci TUR TUR Mouloud Moula ALG ALG
Azamat Nokushev KAZ KAZ Giorgi Gamjashvili GEO GEO
Anthony Ferraro USA USA Puqi Wu CHN CHN
Ruben Goncalves POR POR Lois Leger FRA FRA
Osvaldas Bareikis LTU LTU Serhii Kotenko UKR UKR
Vasili Kutuev RUS RUS Temirzhan Daulet KAZ KAZ
Federico Dura ITA ITA Saber Kilany EGY EGY
Evan Molloy GBR GBR Mehdi Meskine ALG ALG
Denis Rosa BRA BRA Bachuki Shelia GEO GEO
Nikolai Kornhass GER GER Simone Cannizzaro ITA ITA
Alvaro Gavilan ESP ESP Davaadagva Enkhtuya MGL MGL
Takamasa Nagai JPN JPN Djibrilo Iafa POR POR
Yergali Shamey KAZ KAZ Seungjun Yang KOR KOR
Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE Faical Chebieb ALG ALG
Hidayet Sevinc TUR TUR Oscar Widegren SWE SWE
Nukh Salikhov RUS RUS Luan Pimentel BRA BRA
Juan Pablo Castellanos COL COL Dmytro Solovey UKR UKR
Ruslan Albagachiev RUS RUS Salah Hussein EGY EGY
Adnan Gutic USA USA Weijun Ma CHN CHN
Antero Villalobos PER PER Daniel Powell GBR GBR
Aramitsu Kitazono JPN JPN Aliaksandr Kazlou BLR BLR
Cyril Jonard FRA FRA Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE
Nathan Petit FRA FRA Mauricio Briceño Diaz VEN VEN
José Effron ARG ARG Harlley Damiao Pereira Arruda BRA BRA
Youcef Radjai ALG ALG Avtandil Kirkitadze GEO GEO
Nurbek Mirzaev UZB UZB Abel Vazquez ESP ESP
Hector Espinoza VEN VEN Oleg Cretul MDA MDA
Nathan Ostergaard USA USA Abderrahmane Chetouane ALG ALG
Rovshan Safarov AZE AZE Daniel Goral GER GER
Vahid Nouri IRI IRI Marc Milano GER GER
Haruka Hirose JPN JPN Valerio Teodori ITA ITA
Jason Grandry FRA FRA Anatoly Shevchenko RUS RUS
Yurong Wu CHN CHN Kanan Abdulkhanli AZE AZE
Yoshikazu Matsumoto JPN JPN Yann Goarnisson FRA FRA
Kento Masaki JPN JPN Song Wang CHN CHN
Zhao Xu CHN CHN Marcos Blancos VEN VEN
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday