World Junior Mixed Team Championships Nassau - Event

World Junior Mixed Team Championships Nassau

  • Date: 21 Oct 2018 - 21 Oct 2018
  • Place: Nassau, Bahamas
  • Type: World Team Championships Juniors
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Sana Yoshida JPN JPN Laura Ferreira BRA BRA
Genki Koga JPN JPN Renan Torres BRA BRA
Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN Ketelyn Nascimento BRA BRA
Ryo Tsukamoto JPN JPN Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA
Ryo Shimmori JPN JPN Ellen Santana BRA BRA
3/5
Timothe Gouin FRA FRA Dinakhmet Ryssymbek KAZ KAZ
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ KAZ
Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA Arslan Yessengel KAZ KAZ
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Aiida Karchayeva KAZ KAZ
Hugo Metifiot FRA FRA Angsarbek Gainullin KAZ KAZ
Candice Lebreton FRA FRA Moldir Narynova KAZ KAZ
Alexis Mathieu FRA FRA Yerassyl Bolat KAZ KAZ
Laura Fuseau FRA FRA Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ
David Babayan RUS RUS Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS Natalia Kipshidze GEO GEO
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO
Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO
Eldar Allakhverdiev RUS RUS Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Veronika Artamonova RUS RUS Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
1/2
Hikaru Kodama JPN JPN Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Tatsuru Saito JPN JPN Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Sana Yoshida JPN JPN Natalia Kipshidze GEO GEO
Seishiro Konishi JPN JPN Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO
Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ
Lucas Lima BRA BRA Sanzhar Zhabborov KAZ KAZ
Laura Ferreira BRA BRA Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ
Renan Torres BRA BRA Arslan Yessengel KAZ KAZ
Ketelyn Nascimento BRA BRA Aiida Karchayeva KAZ KAZ
Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA Zhanbolat Bagtbergenov KAZ KAZ
5/7
Veronika Artamonova RUS RUS Renee Lucht GER GER
David Babayan RUS RUS Erik Abramov GER GER
Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS Mascha Ballhaus GER GER
Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS Severin Edmeier GER GER
Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS Jana Ziegler GER GER
Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS Kilian Ochs GER GER
Dana Tibilova RUS RUS Alina Boehm GER GER
Eldar Allakhverdiev RUS RUS Falk Petersilka GER GER
1/4
Alexis Mathieu FRA FRA Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Laura Fuseau FRA FRA Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Timothe Gouin FRA FRA Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Natalia Kipshidze GEO GEO
Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Hugo Metifiot FRA FRA Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO
Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS Guilherme Schimidt BRA BRA
Sofiia Pirogova RUS RUS Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
David Babayan RUS RUS Lucas Lima BRA BRA
Diana Tunian RUS RUS Laura Ferreira BRA BRA
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Renan Torres BRA BRA
Margarita Shrainer RUS RUS Ketelyn Nascimento BRA BRA
Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Ellen Santana BRA BRA
Falk Petersilka GER GER Yerassyl Bolat KAZ KAZ
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ
Erik Abramov GER GER Sanzhar Zhabborov KAZ KAZ
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ KAZ
Severin Edmeier GER GER Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ KAZ
Jana Ziegler GER GER Aiida Karchayeva KAZ KAZ
Result City Date
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017
1Budapest2017

Judo birthday