Champions League Bucharest women - Event

Champions League Bucharest women

  • Date: 7 Dec 2018 - 7 Dec 2018
  • Place: Bucharest, Romania
  • Type: European Championships for Clubs
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA
Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Naomie Ajax FRA FRA Laura Fuseau FRA FRA
3/5
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA
Ilayda Seyis TUR TUR Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Sükran Bakacak TUR TUR Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA Camelia Ionita ROU ROU
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Maria Centracchio ITA ITA Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Yukina Kobayashi JPN JPN
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Yuki Kojima JPN JPN
1/2
Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Naomie Ajax FRA FRA
Elena Stere ROU ROU Gabrielle Wuillot FRA FRA
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Linsay Tsang Sam Moi FRA FRA
Yukina Kobayashi JPN JPN Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Yuki Kojima JPN JPN Sarra Mzougui TUN TUN
5/7
Galia Sagitova RUS RUS Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Tena Sikic CRO CRO
Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Anna Gushchina RUS RUS Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Ilayda Seyis TUR TUR
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Sükran Bakacak TUR TUR
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Kubra Kara TUR TUR
1/4
Galia Sagitova RUS RUS Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA Tena Sikic CRO CRO
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Naomie Ajax FRA FRA Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Camelia Ionita ROU ROU
Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Yukina Kobayashi JPN JPN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Yuki Kojima JPN JPN
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL
Ilayda Seyis TUR TUR Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL
Semanur Erdogan TUR TUR Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Kubra Kara TUR TUR Laura Fuseau FRA FRA
Result City Date
1Minsk24 Jun
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018

Judo birthday