Europa League Bucharest women - Event

Europa League Bucharest women

  • Date: 9 Dec 2018 - 9 Dec 2018
  • Place: Bucharest, Romania
  • Type: European Championships for Clubs
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Manon Deketer FRA FRA Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Clemence Eme FRA FRA
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA
3/5
Charlaine Couvidat FRA FRA Cécile Herate FRA FRA
Veronique Mandeng FRA FRA Lisa Marchese FRA FRA
Camille Guerin FRA FRA Cloe Yvin FRA FRA
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Gwenaelle Viard FRA FRA
Audrey Thorel FRA FRA Lea Fontaine FRA FRA
Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU
Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS Yutaka Kitaoka JPN JPN
Taisia Kireeva RUS RUS Daria Biris ROU ROU
Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS Cristina Sirbulet ROU ROU
Yana Polyakova RUS RUS Shoko Ono JPN JPN
1/2
Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU Astride Gneto FRA FRA
Yutaka Kitaoka JPN JPN Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Crina Marton ROU ROU Manon Deketer FRA FRA
Honoka Araki JPN JPN Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Cristina Sirbulet ROU ROU Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Cécile Herate FRA FRA Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Lisa Marchese FRA FRA Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Cloe Yvin FRA FRA Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA
Gwenaelle Viard FRA FRA Clemence Eme FRA FRA
Lea Fontaine FRA FRA Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
5/7
Lana Mrdalj SRB SRB Charlaine Couvidat FRA FRA
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Veronique Mandeng FRA FRA
Ivana Jandric SRB SRB Nour El Houda Belgacem FRA FRA
Una Tuba SRB SRB Audrey Thorel FRA FRA
Olga Titova RUS RUS Tamara Jovanovic SRB SRB
Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS Marija Vukovic SRB SRB
Taisia Kireeva RUS RUS Sara Tintor SRB SRB
Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS Milica Cvijic SRB SRB
Yana Polyakova RUS RUS Tea Tintor SRB SRB
1/4
Charlaine Couvidat FRA FRA Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU
Julia Etienne FRA FRA Shoko Ono JPN JPN
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Honoka Araki JPN JPN
Audrey Thorel FRA FRA Cristina Sirbulet ROU ROU
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Lana Mrdalj SRB SRB
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Ivana Jandric SRB SRB
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Una Tuba SRB SRB
Tamara Jovanovic SRB SRB Julia Rosso FRA FRA
Marija Vukovic SRB SRB Lisa Marchese FRA FRA
Tea Tintor SRB SRB Cloe Yvin FRA FRA
Sara Tintor SRB SRB Gwenaelle Viard FRA FRA
Milica Cvijic SRB SRB Vanessa Dureau FRA FRA
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS
Clemence Eme FRA FRA Taisia Kireeva RUS RUS
Anne M Bairo FRA FRA Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS
Veronique Mandeng FRA FRA Paraschiva Petronela Sincari ROU ROU
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday