Europa League Bucharest men - Event

Europa League Bucharest men

  • Date: 8 Dec 2018 - 8 Dec 2018
  • Place: Bucharest, Romania
  • Type: European Championships for Clubs
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Maxime Aminot FRA FRA Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Roy Meyer NED NED Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
3/5
Mulorajab Khalifaev TJK TJK Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS RUS Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB
Mirzo Shukoriev RUS RUS Milan Mihajlovic SRB SRB
Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK TJK Miroljub Ivezic SRB SRB
Batyr Shakirov RUS RUS Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Mathias Boucher FRA FRA
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Mickael Dubois FRA FRA
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Mehdi Tobrouki FRA FRA
Ibrahim Keita FRA FRA Abderahmane Diao SEN SEN
Clément Delvert FRA FRA Axel Clerget FRA FRA
1/2
Mathias Boucher FRA FRA Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Arthur Clerget FRA FRA Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Mehdi Tobrouki FRA FRA Baptiste Pierre FRA FRA
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA
Joseph Terhec FRA FRA Roy Meyer NED NED
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Milan Mihajlovic SRB SRB Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Filip Mosic SRB SRB Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Nikola Jeremic SRB SRB Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
5/7
Mulorajab Khalifaev TJK TJK Tomas Binhak CZE CZE
Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS RUS Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE
Fuad Khaspladov RUS RUS Ivan Petr CZE CZE
Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK TJK Jiri Petr CZE CZE
Batyr Shakirov RUS RUS Michal Horák CZE CZE
Elios Manzi ITA ITA Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Ibrahim Keita FRA FRA
Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA Clément Delvert FRA FRA
9/12
Alin Albu ROU ROU Mulorajab Khalifaev TJK TJK
Razvan Bodea ROU ROU Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS RUS
George Rotaru ROU ROU Mirzo Shukoriev RUS RUS
Eduard Serban ROU ROU Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK TJK
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Batyr Shakirov RUS RUS
Dennis Ehrmann GER GER Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Hannes Conrad GER GER Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Rene Kirsten GER GER Ibrahim Keita FRA FRA
Andy Granda CUB CUB Clément Delvert FRA FRA
1/4
Mathias Boucher FRA FRA Tomas Binhak CZE CZE
Mickael Dubois FRA FRA Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE
Abderahmane Diao SEN SEN Ivan Petr CZE CZE
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Jindrich Turek CZE CZE
Joseph Terhec FRA FRA Michal Horák CZE CZE
Mulorajab Khalifaev TJK TJK Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS RUS Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Fuad Khaspladov RUS RUS Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA
Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK TJK Maxime Aminot FRA FRA
Batyr Shakirov RUS RUS Roy Meyer NED NED
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Milan Mihajlovic SRB SRB Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Miroljub Ivezic SRB SRB Ibrahim Keita FRA FRA
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Clément Delvert FRA FRA
Elios Manzi ITA ITA Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
1/8
Tomas Binhak CZE CZE Alin Albu ROU ROU
Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE Razvan Bodea ROU ROU
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE George Rotaru ROU ROU
Jiri Petr CZE CZE Eduard Serban ROU ROU
Michal Horák CZE CZE Daniel Natea ROU ROU
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Dennis Ehrmann GER GER
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Hannes Conrad GER GER
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Rene Kirsten GER GER
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Andy Granda CUB CUB
Result City Date
1Minsk24 Jun
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018

Judo birthday