Champions League Odivelas men - Event

Champions League Odivelas men

  • Date: 16 Nov 2019 - 16 Nov 2019
  • Place: Odivelas, Portugal
  • Type: European Championships for Clubs
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS
Joao Fernando POR POR Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Joao Martinho POR POR Denis Kalinin RUS RUS
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
3/5
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Baptiste Pierre FRA FRA
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Maxime Aminot FRA FRA
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Muloradzhab Khalifaev RUS RUS
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Gamzat Zurgaraev RUS RUS
Dominic Ressel GER GER Fuad Khaspladov RUS RUS
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Mirzo Shukoriev RUS RUS
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS
1/2
David Reis POR POR Muloradzhab Khalifaev RUS RUS
Joao Fernando POR POR Gamzat Zurgaraev RUS RUS
Frank De Wit NED NED Alim Kalaev RUS RUS
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK TJK
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Denis Kalinin RUS RUS Baptiste Pierre FRA FRA
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Maxime Aminot FRA FRA
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
5/7
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Reda Seddouki FRA FRA
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Ibrahim Keita FRA FRA
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Noël Van 't End NED NED
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Roy Meyer NED NED
Petr Zhukov RUS RUS Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Dominic Ressel GER GER
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
1/4
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Joao Fernando POR POR Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Joao Martinho POR POR Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Muloradzhab Khalifaev RUS RUS Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Gamzat Zurgaraev RUS RUS Florent Urani FRA FRA
Fuad Khaspladov RUS RUS Ibrahim Keita FRA FRA
Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK TJK Noël Van 't End NED NED
Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS Roy Meyer NED NED
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Petr Zhukov RUS RUS
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Denis Kalinin RUS RUS Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Dominic Ressel GER GER Baptiste Pierre FRA FRA
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday